2019»Le Samyn des Dames (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Quaregnon  ›  Dour   (102.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40402:32:102:32:10
2 Gaß Daniela 3830300:560:56
3 de Jong DemiLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies2516,,0:56
4 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 2012,,0:56
5 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling1510,,0:56
6 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 108,,0:56
7 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team560:580:58
8 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 31Team Virtu Cycling331:371:37
9 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,1:37
10 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,1:37
11 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:37
12 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:37
13 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini ,,1:37
14 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,1:37
15 Campbell TenielWCC Team 21WCC Team,,1:37
16 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:37
17 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,1:37
18 Juniper Nicola 37,,1:37
19 Dom AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies 32Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:37
20 Waterreus KylieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,1:37
21 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,1:37
22 Borgli Stine 28,,1:37
23 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,1:37
24 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:37
25 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,1:37
26 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,1:37
27 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,1:37
28 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:37
29 Barbieri RacheleBepink  22Bepink ,,1:37
30 van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,1:37
31 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:37
32 Hannes Kaat 27,,1:37
33 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,1:37
34 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:37
35 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,1:37
36 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,1:37
37 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:37
38 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:37
39 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink ,,1:37
40 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 24WCC Team,,1:37
41 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,1:37
42 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,1:37
43 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:37
44 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,1:37
45 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,1:37
46 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,1:37
47 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:37
48 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:37
49 Norbert Riberolle Marion 20,,1:37
50 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:37
51 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 22WCC Team,,1:37
52 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:37
53 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,1:37
54 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,1:37
55 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:37
56 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:37
57 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:37
58 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:37
59 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,1:37
60 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,1:37
61 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:37
62 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:37
63 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,1:37
64 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products1:481:48
65 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team1:551:55
66 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:591:59
67 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team2:062:06
68 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,2:06
69 Ehrler Desiree 27,,2:06
70 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,2:06
71 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,2:06
72 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:06
73 Van Houtum Céline 21,,2:06
74 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango,,2:06
75 de Groot Marieke 33,,2:06
76 Creamer Lauren 27,,2:06
77 Ravndal Birgitte 27,,2:06
78 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,2:06
79 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,2:06
80 Gröndahl Antonia 23,,2:06
81 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink ,,2:06
82 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink ,,2:06
83 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:162:16
84 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 18WCC Team2:182:18
85 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,2:18
86 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:18
87 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 20Hitec Products2:252:25
88 Ehrberg Liisa 302:272:27
89 Medveďová TerezaBepink  22Bepink 2:342:34
90 Meakin Emily 302:402:40
91 Feldmann PernilleHitec Products 19Hitec Products2:432:43
92 Croket Gilke 262:452:45
93 Süßemilch LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:45
94 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:45
95 Eriksen Malin 22,,2:45
96 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:45
97 Lozano Laura CamilaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:45
98 Inghelbrecht Sarah 263:163:16
99 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink ,,3:16
100 Verstichelen Femke 343:343:34
101 Huitfeldt Josefine 233:493:49
102 Martin IsabelBizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango4:084:08
103 Fraser Elyse 304:224:22
104 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal 214:564:56
105 Meertens Lone 20,,4:56
106 Lenseclaes Ditte 195:415:41
107 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:066:06
108 Perekitko Karolina 20,,6:06
109 Elbusto AinaraBizkaia Durango 26Bizkaia Durango7:467:46
110 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 20WCC Team8:168:16
DNF Tortolina Gaia 21--
DNF Kurnossova MarinaAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF Feron Senna 23,,-
DNF Lacompte Amber 19,,-
DNF Perinović MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bourguignon Margot 25,,-
DNF Vanderheyden Liena 20,,-
DNF Groothuesheidkamp Lisa 22,,-
DNF Johansson Hanna 34,,-
DNF Verhoeven Aurore 29,,-
DNF Ibarrola LuisaBizkaia Durango 18Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF Geeris Femke 22,,-
DNF Flataas Marie 30,,-
DNF Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF Iskakova AmiliyaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF Commissaris Caren 24,,-
DNF Jary Rachel 19,,-
DNF Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Garner GraceHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,-
DNF Delestrait Camille 19,,-
DNF Geoghegan Michelle 36,,-
DNF Stone Isabella 19,,-
DNF Haers Carolien 35,,-
DNF Roes Maxime 21,,-
DNF Popelier Lotte 17,,-
DNF Pachshenko SvetlanaAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Debboudt Lensy 41,,-
DNF Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Turblin ChloëHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF Bohata Anna 19,,-
DNF Armée Nele 30,,-
DNF Schweizer DorisBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF Debock Julie 38,,-
DNF Marien Lynn 20,,-
DNF Baele Eveline 26,,-
DNF Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF Vanderjeugt Leonie 27,,-
DNF de Baat KimDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF Stefani MartinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Lane Crystal 33,,-
DNF Morgan Savannah 19,,-
DNF Pruisscher Arianna 20,,-
DNF Borremans Sarah 30,,-
DNF de Vleminck Lies 32,,-
DNF Gorostiza Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.258 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.2
Start/finish: QuaregnonDour

Websites:
www.lesamyn.be