Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2020
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Le Samyn des Dames
»
2019
»
Startlist
menu
2019
»
8th
Le Samyn des Dames
(1.2)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
EHRLER Desiree
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
2
-
GEERIS Femke
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
3
-
GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
4
-
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
5
-
JUNIPER Nicola
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
6
-
PRUISSCHER Arianna
Mexx - Watersley International WCT
7
-
BORREMANS Sarah
Multum Accountants Ladies Team
8
-
CREAMER Lauren
Multum Accountants Ladies Team
9
-
HAERS Carolien
Multum Accountants Ladies Team
10
-
HUITFELDT Josefine
Multum Accountants Ladies Team
11
-
JOHANSSON Hanna
Multum Accountants Ladies Team
12
-
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
Multum Accountants Ladies Team
13
-
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
Trek-Segafredo Women
14
-
EDWARDS Ruth
Trek-Segafredo Women
15
-
HANSON Lauretta
Trek-Segafredo Women
16
-
HENTTALA Lotta
Trek-Segafredo Women
17
-
PLICHTA Anna
Trek-Segafredo Women
18
-
WILES Tayler
Trek-Segafredo Women
19
-
CAMPBELL Teniel
WCC Team
20
-
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina
WCC Team
21
-
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
WCC Team
22
-
REUSSER Marlen
WCC Team
23
-
SHARPE Alice
WCC Team
24
-
YAPURA Fernanda Anabel
WCC Team
25
-
VERSTICHELEN Femke
Memorial Santos
26
-
DELBAERE Fien
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
27
-
LOZANO Laura Camila
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
28
-
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
29
-
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
30
-
SÜßEMILCH Laura
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
31
-
TURBLIN Chloë
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
32
-
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
33
-
WATERREUS Kylie
Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
34
-
BIANNIC Aude
Movistar Team
35
-
FOURNIER Roxane
Movistar Team
36
-
GONZÁLEZ Alicia
Movistar Team
37
-
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Movistar Team
38
-
PATIÑO Paula
Movistar Team
39
-
RODRÍGUEZ Gloria
Movistar Team
40
-
TERUEL Alba
Movistar Team
41
-
BEEKHUIS Teuntje
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
42
-
COLBORNE Henrietta
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
43
-
HOFMAN Merel
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
44
-
KLEMENT Melanie
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
45
-
TON Quinty
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
46
-
VAN GOGH Natalie
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
47
-
BASTIANELLI Marta
Team Virtu Cycling
48
-
GUARISCHI Barbara
Team Virtu Cycling
49
-
KRÖGER Mieke
Team Virtu Cycling
50
-
PENTON Sara
Team Virtu Cycling
51
-
SIGGAARD Christina
Team Virtu Cycling
52
-
DE BAAT Kim
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
53
-
DOCX Mieke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
54
-
REIS Daniela
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
55
-
SICOT Marion
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
56
-
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
57
-
ISKAKOVA Amiliya
Astana Womens Team
58
-
KUZMINA Marina
Astana Womens Team
59
-
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
Astana Womens Team
60
-
PIRRONE Elena
Astana Womens Team
61
-
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Womens Team
62
-
SHEKEL Olga
Astana Womens Team
63
-
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Womens Team
64
-
BARBIERI Rachele
Bepink
65
-
GUDERZO Tatiana
Bepink
66
-
MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza
Bepink
67
-
PERINI Chiara
Bepink
68
-
RAGUSA Katia
Bepink
69
-
STEIGENGA Nicole
Bepink
70
-
ZANARDI Silvia
Bepink
71
-
ADEGEEST Loes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
72
-
DE GAST Belle
Parkhotel Valkenburg
73
-
KNETEMANN Roxane
Parkhotel Valkenburg
74
-
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
Parkhotel Valkenburg
75
-
SWINKELS Sylvie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
76
-
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike
Parkhotel Valkenburg
77
-
VOLLERING Demi
Parkhotel Valkenburg
78
-
DE VLEMINCK Lies
De Sprinters Malderen
79
-
DEBOCK Julie
De Sprinters Malderen
80
-
MARIEN Lynn
De Sprinters Malderen
81
-
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
De Sprinters Malderen
82
-
ROES Maxime
De Sprinters Malderen
83
-
VERHOEVEN Aurore
De Sprinters Malderen
84
-
KASPER Romy
Alé Cipollini
85
-
PALADIN Soraya
Alé Cipollini
86
-
PEÑUELA Diana
Alé Cipollini
87
-
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Alé Cipollini
88
-
SWINKELS Karlijn
Alé Cipollini
89
-
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
Alé Cipollini
90
-
DUVAL Eugénie
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
91
-
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
92
-
KITCHEN Lauren
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
93
-
RICHIOUD Greta
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
94
-
WIEL Jade
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
95
-
DALLA VALLE Elisa
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
96
-
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
97
-
MARTURANO Greta
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
98
-
PERINOVIĆ Maja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
99
-
STEFANI Martina
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
100
-
TOMASI Laura
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
101
-
FELDMANN Pernille
Hitec Products
102
-
GARNER Grace
Hitec Products
103
-
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
Hitec Products
104
-
HEINE Vita
Hitec Products
105
-
STOUGJE Chanella
Hitec Products
106
-
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Hitec Products
107
-
UNEKEN Lonneke
Hitec Products
108
-
CASTRIQUE Alana
Lotto Soudal Ladies
109
-
DE JONG Demi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
110
-
DOM Annelies
Lotto Soudal Ladies
111
-
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
112
-
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
113
-
NGUYỄN Thị Thật
Lotto Soudal Ladies
114
-
ALONSO Sandra
Bizkaia Durango
115
-
ELBUSTO Ainara
Bizkaia Durango
116
-
GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole
Bizkaia Durango
117
-
GRINCZER Natalie
Bizkaia Durango
118
-
IBARROLA Luisa
Bizkaia Durango
119
-
MARTIN Isabel
Bizkaia Durango
120
-
SCHWEIZER Doris
Bizkaia Durango
121
-
BUURMAN Eva
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
122
-
D'HOORE Jolien
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
123
-
SCHNEIDER Skylar
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
124
-
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
125
-
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
126
-
ARMÉE Nele
127
-
BAELE Eveline
128
-
BOHATA Anna
129
-
BORGLI Stine
130
-
BOURGUIGNON Margot
131
-
COMMISSARIS Caren
132
-
CROKET Gilke
133
-
DE GROOT Marieke
134
-
DEBBOUDT Lensy
135
-
DELESTRAIT Camille
136
-
EHRBERG Liisa
137
-
ERIKSEN Malin
138
-
FERON Senna
139
-
FLATAAS Marie
140
-
FRASER Elyse
141
-
GAß Daniela
142
-
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
143
-
GRÖNDAHL Antonia
144
-
HANNES Kaat
145
-
JARY Rachel
146
-
LACOMPTE Amber
147
-
LANE Crystal
148
-
LENSECLAES Ditte
149
-
MEAKIN Emily
150
-
MEERTENS Lone
151
-
MORGAN Savannah
152
-
PEREKITKO Karolina
153
-
POPELIER Lotte
154
-
RAVNDAL Birgitte
155
-
STONE Isabella
156
-
TORTOLINA Gaia
157
-
VAN HOUTUM Céline
158
-
VANDERHEYDEN Liena
159
-
VANDERJEUGT Leonie
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)