2020»

Le Samyn des Dames

(1.2)
2020»One day race»QuaregnonDour (94.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40402:35:01
25 MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team30301:50
1:50
3201 KOPECKY LotteLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies2516,,
1:50
41 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2012,,
1:50
544 VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women 33Trek-Segafredo Women 1510,,
1:50
631 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team28Movistar Team1081:56
1:56
73 UNEKEN LonnekeBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team563:43
3:43
8212 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops23Drops33,,
3:43
9163 FABER ClaireIlli Bikes CT21Illi Bikes CT3,,
3:43
1036 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team23Movistar Team3,,
3:43
1135 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
3:43
12242 JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa,,
3:43
13213 BENNETT ElizabethDrops20Drops,,
3:43
14224 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
3:43
1571 KERN ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women30Lviv Cycling Team women,,
3:43
16193 SOTO Catalina AnaisWCC Team18WCC Team,,
3:43
17142 REIS DanielaCiclotel26Ciclotel,,
3:43
18215 PENTON SaraDrops31Drops,,
3:43
19203 BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:43
2063 VAN GOGH NatalieChevalmeire Cycling Team45Chevalmeire Cycling Team,,
3:43
21106 WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team21Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team,,
3:43
2293 SMULDERS SilkeNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing,,
3:43
23151 KESSLER NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB31Team TIBCO - SVB,,
3:43
24134 RAVNDAL BirgitteKeukens Redant Cycling Team28Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
3:43
25225 STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
3:43
266 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
3:43
27205 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:43
2833 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
3:43
29195 VALLIERES MagdeleineWCC Team18WCC Team,,
3:43
30222 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
3:43
31122 OTTESTAD Mie BjørndalDe Sprinters Malderen22De Sprinters Malderen3:52
3:52
32162 CROKET GilkeIlli Bikes CT27Illi Bikes CT,,
3:52
337 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
3:52
3432 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
3:52
35153 CROOKS JenelleTeam TIBCO - SVB25Team TIBCO - SVB,,
3:52
36146 KULYNYCH OlhaCiclotel20Ciclotel,,
3:52
3755 LANG MaeAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch24Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,
3:52
38243 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa,,
3:52
39232 HEINE VitaHitec Products35Hitec Products,,
3:52
40172 FONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93-29St Michel - Auber93-,,
3:52
41211 MOBERG EmilieDrops28Drops,,
3:52
42111 GRÖNDAHL AntoniaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team24Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
3:52
43221 SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:57
3:57
4442 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
3:57
4543 HENTTALA LottaTrek-Segafredo Women 30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
3:57
46192 KOLESAVA AnastasiyaWCC Team19WCC Team4:03
4:03
4716 ENEVER SophieWeston Homes - Torelli - Assure20Weston Homes - Torelli - Assure5:03
5:03
48144 DE BAAT KimCiclotel28Ciclotel6:53
6:53
4972 BONDAR ViktoriyaLviv Cycling Team women24Lviv Cycling Team women7:17
7:17
5015 PETERS CaitlinWeston Homes - Torelli - Assure18Weston Homes - Torelli - Assure7:52
7:52
5111 BRECK HollyWeston Homes - Torelli - Assure27Weston Homes - Torelli - Assure,,
7:52
52155 PEÑUELA DianaTeam TIBCO - SVB33Team TIBCO - SVB,,
7:52
53197 GEDRAITYTĖ AkvilėWCC Team19WCC Team,,
7:52
54117 MCDERMOTT EllenIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team31Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
7:52
55112 NELSON EmilyIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
7:52
56196 MEDVEĎOVÁ TerezaWCC Team23WCC Team,,
7:52
5797 BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing,,
7:52
58204 CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
7:52
59241 VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa,,
7:52
6094 WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing,,
7:52
61244 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa,,
7:52
62152 GIGANTE SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB19Team TIBCO - SVB,,
7:52
63156 NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB36Team TIBCO - SVB,,
7:52
64231 LUTRO AmalieHitec Products19Hitec Products,,
7:52
6573 PILZ EstefaniaLviv Cycling Team women34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
7:52
66233 LORVIK IngridHitec Products34Hitec Products,,
7:52
67227 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
7:52
6875 TURNBULL FionaLviv Cycling Team women19Lviv Cycling Team women8:00
8:00
69115 JONKER KerryIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team8:01
8:01
70236 MIDTSVEEN Natalie IreneHitec Products18Hitec Products,,
8:01
71194 JANDOVÁ VeronikaWCC Team18WCC Team,,
8:01
72141 VAN VELZEN BryonyCiclotel23Ciclotel,,
8:01
73161 KHAN DannielleIlli Bikes CT24Illi Bikes CT,,
8:01
74164 GRIFFIN MiaIlli Bikes CT21Illi Bikes CT,,
8:01
7534 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
8:01
7681 GEERIS FemkeWaasland Security - Wase Zon CT23Waasland Security - Wase Zon CT,,
8:01
7745 VAN TWISK AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women 23Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
8:01
7841 BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek-Segafredo Women 18Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
8:01
79202 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
8:01
80181 VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes AGU25S-Bikes AGU,,
8:01
81147 VAN DE VEL SaraCiclotel25Ciclotel8:06
8:06
82175 TESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93-23St Michel - Auber93-,,
8:06
83165 LENSECLAES DitteIlli Bikes CT20Illi Bikes CT,,
8:06
8453 BURI FabienneAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch20Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch,,
8:06
85191 GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team23WCC Team,,
8:06
86123 JONGERIUS ClaudiaDe Sprinters Malderen21De Sprinters Malderen,,
8:06
87182 VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS-Bikes AGU24S-Bikes AGU,,
8:06
88105 DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team23Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team8:25
8:25
89116 MORGAN SavannahIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team20Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
8:25
9065 SCHOKKAERT FebeChevalmeire Cycling Team20Chevalmeire Cycling Team8:33
8:33
91103 EHRLER DesireeMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team28Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team8:36
8:36
92174 POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93-22St Michel - Auber93-8:45
8:45
9377 BIRYUKOVA JuliaLviv Cycling Team women22Lviv Cycling Team women8:55
8:55
94102 AERNOUTS AmberMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team19Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team9:53
9:53
95176 YAPURA FernandaSt Michel - Auber93-21St Michel - Auber93-,,
9:53
96226 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:42
10:42
97131 DEBBOUDT EvelienKeukens Redant Cycling Team35Keukens Redant Cycling Team13:18
13:18
DNF85 TORTOLINA GaiaWaasland Security - Wase Zon CT22Waasland Security - Wase Zon CT-
DNF235 FELDMANN PernilleHitec Products20Hitec Products-
DNF52 BERG MiaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch22Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch-
DNF121 MARIEN LynnDe Sprinters Malderen21De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF113 JUNIPER NicolaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team38Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF101 BADEGRUBER AnnaMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team23Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF133 LACOMPTE AmberKeukens Redant Cycling Team20Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF183 VANDERJEUGT LeonieS-Bikes AGU28S-Bikes AGU-
DNF12 BULLARD GeorgiaWeston Homes - Torelli - Assure19Weston Homes - Torelli - Assure-
DNF84 BERENDS ArankaWaasland Security - Wase Zon CT26Waasland Security - Wase Zon CT-
DNF135 ERIKSEN MalinKeukens Redant Cycling Team23Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF223 VROMANNE JustineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF51 HERMANOVSKÁ HanaAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch19Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch-
DNF96 HOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing-
DNF114 WIGHTMAN KateIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team26Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF67 FOURNIER RoxaneChevalmeire Cycling Team28Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNF132 DEBBOUDT LensyKeukens Redant Cycling Team42Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF177 DA CRUZ LauraSt Michel - Auber93-19St Michel - Auber93--
DNF74 CHARD MeganLviv Cycling Team women22Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF83 ANDERSSON AliceWaasland Security - Wase Zon CT24Waasland Security - Wase Zon CT-
DNF136 KIRSAKMENE ElinaKeukens Redant Cycling Team22Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF217 SMEKAL FinjaDrops19Drops-
DNF46 WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women 38Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNF95 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing-
DNF154 DIXON LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB28Team TIBCO - SVB-
DNF64 MOONEN PuckChevalmeire Cycling Team23Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNF126 DEBOCK JulieDe Sprinters Malderen39De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF173 GUEDON MélanieSt Michel - Auber93-24St Michel - Auber93--
DNF76 YAROSHENKO ViktoriiaLviv Cycling Team women20Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF82 GELUK YvaWaasland Security - Wase Zon CT30Waasland Security - Wase Zon CT-
DNF137 LANGØRGENGEN IdaKeukens Redant Cycling Team19Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF187 DE PAEPE FienS-Bikes AGU23S-Bikes AGU-
DNF37 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team29Movistar Team-
DNF92 BREDEWOLD MischaNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing-
DNF166 HARGREAVES SamanthaIlli Bikes CT18Illi Bikes CT-
DNF61 DRUYTS DemmyChevalmeire Cycling Team24Chevalmeire Cycling Team-
DNF125 DE VLEMINCK LiesDe Sprinters Malderen33De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF167 EGTOFT JENSEN MetteIlli Bikes CT19Illi Bikes CT-
DNF107 DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team22Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF4 SCHNEIDER SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF143 SIMMONDS HayleyCiclotel31Ciclotel-
DNF185 LIEGEOIS DesireeS-Bikes AGU22S-Bikes AGU-
DNF17 MARVELLY ElizabethWeston Homes - Torelli - Assure18Weston Homes - Torelli - Assure-
DNF91 GRIT IlseNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing-
DNF245 EL HAYANI Fatima ZahraTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa-
DNF57 MURPHY LaurenAndy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch20Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch-
DNF124 BJØRNDAL OTTESTAD ToraDe Sprinters Malderen17De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF247 MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa20Team Arkéa-
DNF104 SHEPHERD JosieMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team19Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF145 MATTHEE MaroesjkaCiclotel31Ciclotel-
DNF184 VAN DIJKE DemiS-Bikes AGU18S-Bikes AGU-
DNF14 HAYES ConnieWeston Homes - Torelli - Assure19Weston Homes - Torelli - Assure-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 March 2020, 12:10
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.73 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    94.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    55
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites