1 1 +0:00 94
Sprint 22 SCO Dijon 5 4:24:50
2 2 +0:04 83
Classic 23 Team U Nantes Atlantique 2 ,, 0:00
3 29 +3:50 21
Sprint 19 Beveren 2000 1 ,, 0:00
4 16 +1:07 162
Sprint 27 Wurth - Bom Petisco ,, 0:00
5 33 +3:55 45
Sprint 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
6 77 +17:14 76
Sprint 22 Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx ,, 0:00
7 3 +0:06 19
GC 23 V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:43 7
Sprint 24 Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 ,, 0:00
9 37 +4:02 65
Sprint 19 VC Mendrisio ,, 0:00
10 67 +7:43 31
Classic 24 Van Hemert - Eurogifts ,, 0:00
11 13 +0:49 153
Sprint 23 Team HSBC ,, 0:00
12 28 +3:43 3
Sprint 26 Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 ,, 0:00
13 32 +3:55 174
Sprint 27 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
14 11 +0:42 24
Sprint 22 Beveren 2000 ,, 0:00
15 36 +3:56 62
Sprint 20 VC Mendrisio ,, 0:00
16 6 +0:38 72
Sprint 24 Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx ,, 0:00
17 30 +3:52 104
Sprint 22 Bretagne Espoirs ,, 0:00
18 51 +4:40 93
Sprint 27 SCO Dijon ,, 0:00
19 40 +4:02 85
Sprint 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
20 21 +2:32 96
Sprint 21 SCO Dijon ,, 0:00
21 35 +3:55 128
TT 19 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ,, 0:00
22 17 +1:11 191
Sprint 18 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:00
23 8 +0:39 171
Sprint 31 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
24 5 +0:37 81
Sprint 30 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
25 54 +4:57 23
Sprint 21 Beveren 2000 ,, 0:00
26 14 +0:54 34
Sprint 26 Van Hemert - Eurogifts ,, 0:00
27 83 +23:01 56
Sprint 20 Vendée U - Pays de la Loire ,, 0:00
28 7 +0:38 73
Sprint 21 Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx ,, 0:00
29 38 +4:02 86
Sprint 20 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
30 26 +3:38 164
Sprint 26 Wurth - Bom Petisco ,, 0:00
31 86 +23:46 35
Sprint 21 Van Hemert - Eurogifts ,, 0:00
32 20 +2:19 183
Sprint 27 Wales ,, 0:00
33 15 +1:06 92
Sprint 26 SCO Dijon ,, 0:00
34 25 +3:33 6
Sprint 31 Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 ,, 0:00
35 27 +3:40 33
Sprint 27 Van Hemert - Eurogifts ,, 0:00
36 4 +0:36 4
GC 20 Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 ,, 0:00
37 9 +0:42 13
Sprint 33 V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole ,, 0:00
38 69 +8:59 113
Sprint 26 NWV Groningen ,, 0:00
39 23 +3:28 42
TT 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
40 22 +2:35 53
Sprint 21 Vendée U - Pays de la Loire 0:07 0:07
41 53 +4:45 111
Sprint 22 NWV Groningen ,, 0:07
42 39 +4:02 55
Classic 19 Vendée U - Pays de la Loire ,, 0:07
43 91 +28:12 95
Sprint 21 SCO Dijon 0:09 0:09
44 44 +4:08 161
Sprint 25 Wurth - Bom Petisco ,, 0:09
45 42 +4:06 197
Sprint 19 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:09
46 87 +23:46 182
Sprint 28 Wales ,, 0:09
47 47 +4:16 142
Sprint 23 GS Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie ,, 0:09
48 19 +1:30 63
Sprint 21 VC Mendrisio ,, 0:09
49 10 +0:42 75
Sprint 19 Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx ,, 0:09
50 31 +3:54 123
Sprint 20 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ,, 0:09
51 18 +1:12 39
Sprint 24 Van Hemert - Eurogifts ,, 0:09
52 48 +4:34 194
TT 20 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:09
53 45 +4:10 88
Sprint 23 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:09
54 80 +19:08 151
Sprint 30 Team HSBC ,, 0:09
55 24 +3:28 91
TT 32 SCO Dijon ,, 0:09
56 75 +14:10 61
TT 22 VC Mendrisio ,, 0:09
57 43 +4:08 187
Sprint 30 Wales ,, 0:09
58 41 +4:04 32
Classic 20 Van Hemert - Eurogifts ,, 0:09
59 68 +8:59 114
Sprint 27 NWV Groningen ,, 0:09
60 59 +5:44 172
Sprint 32 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:09
61 73 +13:40 44
Sprint 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:09
62 34 +3:55 26
Sprint 23 Beveren 2000 ,, 0:09
63 49 +4:35 152
Sprint 27 Team HSBC ,, 0:09
64 46 +4:12 124
GC 21 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ,, 0:09
65 70 +9:22 185
Sprint 19 Wales 0:17 0:17
66 52 +4:44 115
TT 20 NWV Groningen 0:20 0:20
67 63 +6:41 103
Sprint 22 Bretagne Espoirs ,, 0:20
68 78 +17:42 166
Sprint 21 Wurth - Bom Petisco ,, 0:20
69 62 +6:30 52
Sprint 21 Vendée U - Pays de la Loire ,, 0:20
70 66 +7:11 82
Sprint 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:20
71 61 +6:14 163
Sprint 23 Wurth - Bom Petisco ,, 0:20
72 55 +5:06 54
Sprint 22 Vendée U - Pays de la Loire ,, 0:20
73 58 +5:42 67
Sprint 20 VC Mendrisio 0:28 0:28
74 56 +5:21 12
GC 24 V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:33 0:33
75 85 +23:24 17
Sprint 19 V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole ,, 0:33
76 57 +5:21 51
Sprint 26 Vendée U - Pays de la Loire ,, 0:33
77 72 +13:19 112
Sprint 23 NWV Groningen 0:36 0:36
78 50 +4:39 14
GC 26 V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:49 0:49
79 65 +7:08 122
GC 20 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg 1:38 1:38
80 71 +11:17 74
Sprint 22 Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx ,, 1:38
81 60 +6:07 41
Sprint 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence 2:11 2:11
82 64 +6:57 141
Sprint 24 GS Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie 2:55 2:55
83 76 +14:31 22
GC 21 Beveren 2000 3:21 3:21
84 74 +13:58 43
Sprint 26 AVC Aix-en-Provence 6:52 6:52
85 81 +19:29 148
TT 21 GS Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie 7:51 7:51
86 94 +34:27 138
TT 28 Team ComNet - Senges 8:31 8:31
87 79 +18:13 146
Sprint 20 GS Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie 8:36 8:36
88 84 +23:13 106
Sprint 21 Bretagne Espoirs 10:33 10:33
89 90 +26:24 131
Sprint 20 Team ComNet - Senges 11:51 11:51
90 82 +20:47 71
Sprint 36 Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx 16:57 16:57
91 96 +40:40 156
Sprint 21 Team HSBC ,, 16:57
92 93 +31:16 188
Sprint 18 Wales ,, 16:57
93 89 +26:15 125
Sprint 20 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ,, 16:57
94 97 +50:03 101
Sprint 20 Bretagne Espoirs 17:17 17:17
95 88 +25:17 25
Sprint 22 Beveren 2000 20:20 20:20
96 95 +36:49 157
Sprint 25 Team HSBC 25:00 25:00
97 98 +52:30 137
Sprint 25 Team ComNet - Senges ,, 25:00
98 92 +28:56 193
GC 19 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 25:00
DNF 16
TT 21 V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole -
DNF 177
Sprint 24 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 175
Sprint 20 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 176
Sprint 51 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 155
TT 21 Team HSBC -
DNF 196
TT 18 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart -
DNF 198
Sprint 21 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart -
DNF 102
Sprint 23 Bretagne Espoirs -
DNF 143
Sprint 19 GS Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie -