Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
-
«

2007»41st Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers (2.2)

2007  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
16+2:22 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi53:52:303:52:30
224+3:33 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux2,,0:00
37+2:23 Roelandts JürgenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 21Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen1,,0:00
42+1:45 Maaskant MartijnRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
531+4:11 Costa Pedro 29,,0:00
672+7:44 Miyazawa TakashiNippo Corporation 29Nippo Corporation,,0:00
761+6:04 Nari Olievier 26,,0:00
848+5:20 Isidoro MicaelVitoria - ASC 24Vitoria - ASC,,0:00
99+2:24 Dayus Jonathan 33,,0:00
1033+4:18 Gasparre GrazianoAmore & Vita - McDonalds 28Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:00
1142+4:53 Neirynck Stijn 21,,0:00
1211+2:44 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team0:080:08
1328+4:01 Simon Jean-PaulBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 25Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders,,0:08
1437+4:36 Guilbert CharlesBretagne Armor Lux 34Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:08
153+2:02 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:08
1676+8:49 Torrent CarlosViña Magna - Cropu 32Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:08
1770+7:10 van Katwijk AlainVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 28Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,0:08
1880+13:47 Nordhaug Lars PetterMaxbo - Bianchi 22Maxbo - Bianchi,,0:08
1915+3:03 Neyens MaartenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 22Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen,,0:08
205+2:08 Rasmussen AlexTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi,,0:08
2134+4:27 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:08
2210+2:36 Grammaire Olivier ,,0:08
2327+3:55 Honstein TimoTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse,,0:08
244+2:04 Quéméneur Perrig 23,,0:08
2513+3:00 Kangert Tanel 20,,0:08
2659+5:53 Fortin Léo 21,,0:08
2721+3:25 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha 32ASC Dukla Praha,,0:08
281+0:00 Boom LarsRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team0:170:17
2918+3:14 Lazar Petr ASC Dukla Praha 30ASC Dukla Praha,,0:17
3017+3:14 Feillu Brice 21,,0:17
3169+7:08 Le Yondre Tristan ,,0:17
3212+2:46 Vandewalle Kristof 22,,0:17
3350+5:23 Herbreteau Loïc 31,,0:17
3435+4:28 Król ArturAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:17
3514+3:02 Ericsson FredrikTime - van Hemert 28Time - van Hemert,,0:17
368+2:23 Turgot Sébastien 23,,0:17
37+ - 19:58:25 Castiglioni Renaud ,,0:17
3852+5:26 Malacarne Gael 21,,0:17
3916+3:06 Taaramäe Rein 20,,0:17
4039+4:39 Kusters YvoTime - van Hemert 20Time - van Hemert0:240:24
4120+3:16 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team0:260:26
4285+17:50 Lima Bruno AnteroViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:26
43+ - 19:58:25 Kohut SławomirAmore & Vita - McDonalds 29Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:26
4422+3:26 Abril Juan JoséViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:26
4545+5:05 de Neef StevenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 36Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen,,0:26
4647+5:12 Kriit Kalle 23,,0:26
4779+12:22 Lucas Yoann ,,0:26
4829+4:04 Cioban Denis 21,,0:26
4925+3:38 Pronk JosTime - van Hemert 24Time - van Hemert,,0:26
5057+5:43 de Backer Bert 23,,0:26
5165+6:16 Cosme AntonioViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:26
5236+4:28 Rossetto Stéphane 20,,0:26
5386+18:37 MAYENCON Maxime 200:350:35
5489+22:09 Kristoff AlexanderMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi,,0:35
5543+5:00 Stevenson ChristoferAmore & Vita - McDonalds 25Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:35
5623+3:30 Jeandesboz Fabrice 22,,0:35
5764+6:15 Gonnet Julien 25,,0:35
5863+6:14 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 18ASC Dukla Praha,,0:35
5967+6:25 Bourdillat Nicolas ,,0:35
6051+5:23 Harbonnier Sebastien 22,,0:35
6166+6:23 Melis Jasper 21,,0:35
6230+4:04 Gaudin Damien 20,,0:35
6341+4:44 van Dulmen ThomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:35
6471+7:13 de Sousa José ManuelVitoria - ASC 26Vitoria - ASC,,0:35
6573+7:51 Madec Arnaud ,,0:35
6693+35:03 Martins Jose ,,0:35
6794+37:29 Goossens Tony 25,,0:35
6856+5:42 Shimizu MiyatakaNippo Corporation 25Nippo Corporation,,0:35
6946+5:11 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 24Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:35
7088+20:14 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten0:450:45
7158+5:50 de Jonge MaartenTime - van Hemert 22Time - van Hemert,,0:45
7238+4:38 Petilleau StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 36Bretagne Armor Lux0:460:46
7353+5:28 Bousseau Alexandre 240:540:54
7462+6:04 Fukushima KojiNippo Corporation 33Nippo Corporation,,0:54
7590+24:09 Sommerseth StianMaxbo - Bianchi 21Maxbo - Bianchi,,0:54
7668+6:33 Sauve Julien  0:590:59
7732+4:17 Thire JonathanAgritubel 21Agritubel1:021:02
7840+4:40 Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team1:041:04
7977+11:12 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse1:171:17
8044+5:02 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 221:201:20
8184+17:34 Schild RenéTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse1:251:25
8226+3:40 Arashiro YukiyaNippo Corporation 22Nippo Corporation0:170:17
8355+5:40 Fourrier Julien 1:411:41
8474+8:06 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 18Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten1:511:51
8554+5:39 Lelarge NoanBretagne Armor Lux 31Bretagne Armor Lux2:042:04
8678+12:16 Fukushima ShinichiNippo Corporation 35Nippo Corporation2:122:12
8775+8:17 Okazaki KazuyaNippo Corporation 34Nippo Corporation2:422:42
8860+5:54 Noël Cyrille 0:170:17
8983+16:52 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 23Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten3:093:09
9081+14:57 Han David 9:559:55
9191+24:41 Sørensen Lars UlrichTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi,,9:55
9292+25:49 Jørgensen CasperTeam Odense Energi 21Team Odense Energi,,9:55
9396+56:05 Silva DanielVitoria - ASC 21Vitoria - ASC,,9:55
9482+15:57 Fouchard Julien 2010:0310:03
9587+19:46 Ragot Vincent 2310:0610:06
9695+38:53 Ng Yong LiVitoria - ASC 21Vitoria - ASC12:2812:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Boom LarsRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team25 19:58:25 19:58:25
2 Maaskant MartijnRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team181:451:45
3 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux142:022:02
4 Quéméneur Perrig 23112:042:04
5 Rasmussen AlexTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi82:082:08
6 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi62:222:22
7 Roelandts JürgenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 21Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen42:232:23
8 Turgot Sébastien 233,,2:23
9 Dayus Jonathan 3322:242:24
10 Grammaire Olivier 12:362:36
11 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team2:442:44
12 Vandewalle Kristof 222:462:46
13 Kangert Tanel 203:003:00
14 Ericsson FredrikTime - van Hemert 28Time - van Hemert3:023:02
15 Neyens MaartenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 22Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen3:033:03
16 Taaramäe Rein 203:063:06
17 Feillu Brice 213:143:14
18 Lazar Petr ASC Dukla Praha 30ASC Dukla Praha,,3:14
19 Goralewski LukaszAmore & Vita - McDonalds 24Amore & Vita - McDonalds3:153:15
20 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team3:163:16
21 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha 32ASC Dukla Praha3:253:25
22 Abril Juan JoséViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu3:263:26
23 Jeandesboz Fabrice 223:303:30
24 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux3:333:33
25 Pronk JosTime - van Hemert 24Time - van Hemert3:383:38
26 Arashiro YukiyaNippo Corporation 22Nippo Corporation3:403:40
27 Honstein TimoTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse3:553:55
28 Simon Jean-PaulBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 25Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders4:014:01
29 Cioban Denis 214:044:04
30 Gaudin Damien 20,,4:04
31 Costa Pedro 294:114:11
32 Thire JonathanAgritubel 21Agritubel4:174:17
33 Gasparre GrazianoAmore & Vita - McDonalds 28Amore & Vita - McDonalds4:184:18
34 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu4:274:27
35 Król ArturAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds4:284:28
36 Rossetto Stéphane 20,,4:28
37 Guilbert CharlesBretagne Armor Lux 34Bretagne Armor Lux4:364:36
38 Petilleau StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 36Bretagne Armor Lux4:384:38
39 Kusters YvoTime - van Hemert 20Time - van Hemert4:394:39
40 Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team4:404:40
41 van Dulmen ThomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team4:444:44
42 Neirynck Stijn 214:534:53
43 Stevenson ChristoferAmore & Vita - McDonalds 25Amore & Vita - McDonalds5:005:00
44 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 225:025:02
45 de Neef StevenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 36Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen5:055:05
46 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 24Bretagne Armor Lux5:115:11
47 Kriit Kalle 235:125:12
48 Isidoro MicaelVitoria - ASC 24Vitoria - ASC5:205:20
49 Lamiraud François 245:215:21
50 Herbreteau Loïc 315:235:23
51 Harbonnier Sebastien 22,,5:23
52 Malacarne Gael 215:265:26
53 Bousseau Alexandre 245:285:28
54 Lelarge NoanBretagne Armor Lux 31Bretagne Armor Lux5:395:39
55 Fourrier Julien 5:405:40
56 Shimizu MiyatakaNippo Corporation 25Nippo Corporation5:425:42
57 de Backer Bert 235:435:43
58 de Jonge MaartenTime - van Hemert 22Time - van Hemert5:505:50
59 Fortin Léo 215:535:53
60 Noël Cyrille 5:545:54
61 Nari Olievier 266:046:04
62 Fukushima KojiNippo Corporation 33Nippo Corporation,,6:04
63 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 18ASC Dukla Praha6:146:14
64 Gonnet Julien 256:156:15
65 Cosme AntonioViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu6:166:16
66 Melis Jasper 216:236:23
67 Bourdillat Nicolas 6:256:25
68 Sauve Julien  6:336:33
69 Le Yondre Tristan 7:087:08
70 van Katwijk AlainVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 28Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten7:107:10
71 de Sousa José ManuelVitoria - ASC 26Vitoria - ASC7:137:13
72 Miyazawa TakashiNippo Corporation 29Nippo Corporation7:447:44
73 Madec Arnaud 7:517:51
74 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 18Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten8:068:06
75 Okazaki KazuyaNippo Corporation 34Nippo Corporation8:178:17
76 Torrent CarlosViña Magna - Cropu 32Viña Magna - Cropu8:498:49
77 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse11:1211:12
78 Fukushima ShinichiNippo Corporation 35Nippo Corporation12:1612:16
79 Lucas Yoann 12:2212:22
80 Nordhaug Lars PetterMaxbo - Bianchi 22Maxbo - Bianchi13:4713:47
81 Han David 14:5714:57
82 Fouchard Julien 2015:5715:57
83 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 23Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten16:5216:52
84 Schild RenéTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse17:3417:34
85 Lima Bruno AnteroViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu17:5017:50
86 MAYENCON Maxime 2018:3718:37
87 Ragot Vincent 2319:4619:46
88 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten20:1420:14
89 Kristoff AlexanderMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi22:0922:09
90 Sommerseth StianMaxbo - Bianchi 21Maxbo - Bianchi24:0924:09
91 Sørensen Lars UlrichTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi24:4124:41
92 Jørgensen CasperTeam Odense Energi 21Team Odense Energi25:4925:49
93 Martins Jose 35:0335:03
94 Goossens Tony 2537:2937:29
95 Ng Yong LiVitoria - ASC 21Vitoria - ASC38:5338:53
96 Silva DanielVitoria - ASC 21Vitoria - ASC56:0556:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Roelandts JürgenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 21Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen82+82
2 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi69+69
3 Maaskant MartijnRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team60+60
4 Turgot Sébastien 2357+57
5 Pronk JosTime - van Hemert 24Time - van Hemert51+51
6 Gasparre GrazianoAmore & Vita - McDonalds 28Amore & Vita - McDonalds50+50
7 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux49+49
8 Boom LarsRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team44+44
9 Rasmussen AlexTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi39+39
10 Arashiro YukiyaNippo Corporation 22Nippo Corporation36+36
11 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team31+31
12 Dayus Jonathan 3328+28
13 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse28+28
14 Costa Pedro 2927+27
15 Grammaire Olivier 26+26
16 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux24+24
17 Miyazawa TakashiNippo Corporation 29Nippo Corporation24+24
18 Torrent CarlosViña Magna - Cropu 32Viña Magna - Cropu20+20
19 Vandewalle Kristof 2216+16
20 Neirynck Stijn 2114+14
21 Noël Cyrille 13+13
22 van Katwijk AlainVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 28Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten10+10
23 de Jonge MaartenTime - van Hemert 22Time - van Hemert9+9
24 Quéméneur Perrig 239+9
25 Isidoro MicaelVitoria - ASC 24Vitoria - ASC9+9
26 Nari Olievier 269+9
27 Harbonnier Sebastien 228+8
28 Han David 8+8
29 Sørensen Lars UlrichTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi8+8
30 Goralewski LukaszAmore & Vita - McDonalds 24Amore & Vita - McDonalds6+6
31 Petilleau StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 36Bretagne Armor Lux6+6
32 Gaudin Damien 205+5
33 Fukushima KojiNippo Corporation 33Nippo Corporation5+5
34 Lazar Petr ASC Dukla Praha 30ASC Dukla Praha5+5
35 Guilbert CharlesBretagne Armor Lux 34Bretagne Armor Lux5+5
36 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team4+4
37 van Dulmen ThomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team4+4
38 Jørgensen CasperTeam Odense Energi 21Team Odense Energi4+4
39 Taaramäe Rein 203+3
40 Jeandesboz Fabrice 223+3
41 Simon Jean-PaulBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 25Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders3+3
42 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 24Bretagne Armor Lux3+3
43 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 18Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten3+3
44 Kangert Tanel 202+2
45 Neyens MaartenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 22Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2+2
46 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu2+2
47 Kusters YvoTime - van Hemert 20Time - van Hemert2+2
48 Ragot Vincent 232+2
49 Kristoff AlexanderMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi2+2
50 Sommerseth StianMaxbo - Bianchi 21Maxbo - Bianchi2+2
51 Abril Juan JoséViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu1+1
52 Rossetto Stéphane 201+1
53 Fukushima ShinichiNippo Corporation 35Nippo Corporation1+1
54 Lucas Yoann 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Boom LarsRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team 19:58:25 19:58:25
24+2:04 Quéméneur Perrig 232:042:04
35+2:08 Rasmussen AlexTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi2:082:08
46+2:22 Boasson Hagen EdvaldMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi2:222:22
57+2:23 Roelandts JürgenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 21Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen2:232:23
68+2:23 Turgot Sébastien 23,,2:23
711+2:44 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team2:442:44
812+2:46 Vandewalle Kristof 222:462:46
913+3:00 Kangert Tanel 203:003:00
1015+3:03 Neyens MaartenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 22Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen3:033:03
1116+3:06 Taaramäe Rein 203:063:06
1217+3:14 Feillu Brice 213:143:14
1320+3:16 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team3:163:16
1423+3:30 Jeandesboz Fabrice 223:303:30
1526+3:40 Arashiro YukiyaNippo Corporation 22Nippo Corporation3:403:40
1628+4:01 Simon Jean-PaulBabes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders 25Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders4:014:01
1729+4:04 Cioban Denis 214:044:04
1830+4:04 Gaudin Damien 20,,4:04
1932+4:17 Thire JonathanAgritubel 21Agritubel4:174:17
2036+4:28 Rossetto Stéphane 204:284:28
2139+4:39 Kusters YvoTime - van Hemert 20Time - van Hemert4:394:39
2240+4:40 Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team4:404:40
2341+4:44 van Dulmen ThomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team4:444:44
2442+4:53 Neirynck Stijn 214:534:53
2544+5:02 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 225:025:02
2651+5:23 Harbonnier Sebastien 225:235:23
2752+5:26 Malacarne Gael 215:265:26
2857+5:43 de Backer Bert 235:435:43
2958+5:50 de Jonge MaartenTime - van Hemert 22Time - van Hemert5:505:50
3059+5:53 Fortin Léo 215:535:53
3163+6:14 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 18ASC Dukla Praha6:146:14
3266+6:23 Melis Jasper 216:236:23
3367+6:25 Bourdillat Nicolas 6:256:25
3469+7:08 Le Yondre Tristan 7:087:08
3573+7:51 Madec Arnaud 7:517:51
3674+8:06 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 18Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten8:068:06
3779+12:22 Lucas Yoann 12:2212:22
3880+13:47 Nordhaug Lars PetterMaxbo - Bianchi 22Maxbo - Bianchi13:4713:47
3981+14:57 Han David 14:5714:57
4085+17:50 Lima Bruno AnteroViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu17:5017:50
4186+18:37 MAYENCON Maxime 2018:3718:37
4288+20:14 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten20:1420:14
4389+22:09 Kristoff AlexanderMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi22:0922:09
4490+24:09 Sommerseth StianMaxbo - Bianchi 21Maxbo - Bianchi24:0924:09
4591+24:41 Sørensen Lars UlrichTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi24:4124:41
4692+25:49 Jørgensen CasperTeam Odense Energi 21Team Odense Energi25:4925:49
4793+35:03 Martins Jose 35:0335:03
4895+38:53 Ng Yong LiVitoria - ASC 21Vitoria - ASC38:5338:53
4996+56:05 Silva DanielVitoria - ASC 21Vitoria - ASC56:0556:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Martins Jose 49+49
2 Harbonnier Sebastien 2246+46
3 Arashiro YukiyaNippo Corporation 22Nippo Corporation36+36
4 van Katwijk AlainVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 28Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten27+27
5 Grammaire Olivier 22+22
6 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 23Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten20+20
7 Rossetto Stéphane 2014+14
8 Fukushima ShinichiNippo Corporation 35Nippo Corporation14+14
9 Neyens MaartenDavitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 22Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen12+12
10 Guilbert CharlesBretagne Armor Lux 34Bretagne Armor Lux10+10
11 Kristoff AlexanderMaxbo - Bianchi 19Maxbo - Bianchi7+7
12 Jeandesboz Fabrice 227+7
13 Taaramäe Rein 206+6
14 Vandewalle Kristof 226+6
15 Fukushima KojiNippo Corporation 33Nippo Corporation6+6
16 Maaskant MartijnRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team5+5
17 Quéméneur Perrig 235+5
18 Petilleau StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 36Bretagne Armor Lux5+5
19 Pronk JosTime - van Hemert 24Time - van Hemert4+4
20 Honstein TimoTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse4+4
21 Isidoro MicaelVitoria - ASC 24Vitoria - ASC4+4
22 Boom LarsRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team3+3
23 Król ArturAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds3+3
24 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team2+2
25 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 222+2
26 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 18Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten2+2
27 Schild RenéTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers logoDate: 1st May 2007
Race category: Men Elite
LiveStats
Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10009 sec.