The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3:41:07 | ||||
2 | ARASHIRO Yukiya Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | BOOM Lars Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | RASMUSSEN Alex Team Odense Energi | Team Odense Energi | 0:27 0:27 | |||
5 | LÖFFLER Stefan Team Sparkasse | Team Sparkasse | ,, 0:27 | |||
6 | BONSERGENT Stéphane Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | ,, 0:27 | |||
7 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
8 | MIYAZAWA Takashi Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:27 | |||
9 | ROELANDTS Jürgen Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:27 | |||
11 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
12 | GASPARRE Graziano Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:27 | |||
13 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
16 | KOHUT Sławomir Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:27 | |||
18 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
19 | THIRÉ Jonathan Agritubel | Agritubel | ,, 0:27 | |||
20 | TORRENT Carlos Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 0:27 | |||
21 | HACECKY Martin ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:27 | |||
22 | KADLEC Milan ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:27 | |||
23 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
24 | GILMARTÍN Iván Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 0:27 | |||
25 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
26 | ULRICH Lars Team Odense Energi | Team Odense Energi | ,, 0:27 | |||
27 | PRONK Jos Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 0:27 | |||
28 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
29 | MAASKANT Martijn Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:27 | |||
30 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 0:27 | |||
31 | LOLLESGAARD Martin Team Odense Energi | Team Odense Energi | ,, 0:27 | |||
32 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
33 | COSME Antonio Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 0:27 | |||
34 | DE JONGE Maarten Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 0:27 | |||
35 | VRIJMOED Maurice Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 0:27 | |||
36 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
38 | OKAZAKI Kazuya Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:27 | |||
39 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
40 | LEEZER Tom Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:27 | |||
41 | DE ZUTTER Kristof Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:27 | |||
42 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
44 | VEELERS Tom Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:27 | |||
45 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
46 | STEVENSON Christofer Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:27 | |||
47 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
49 | LELAY David Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | ,, 0:27 | |||
50 | BERKHOUT Thomas Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:27 | |||
51 | ERICSSON Fredrik Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 0:27 | |||
52 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
54 | NEYENS Maarten Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:27 | |||
55 | LIMA Bruno Antero Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 0:27 | |||
56 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
57 | ABRIL Juan José Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 0:27 | |||
58 | BEIMA Marcel Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 0:27 | |||
59 | VAN KATWIJK Alain Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 0:27 | |||
60 | VAN DULMEN Thom Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:27 | |||
61 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
62 | FUKUSHIMA Koji Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:27 | |||
63 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
65 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:27 | |||
66 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
68 | SIMON Jean-Paul Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | ,, 0:27 | |||
69 | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sparkasse | Team Sparkasse | ,, 0:27 | |||
70 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
71 | DE SOUSA José Manuel Vitória - ASC | Vitória - ASC | ,, 0:27 | |||
72 | VAN DEN HOUTE Sven Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:27 | |||
73 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
74 | MARTIN David Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 0:27 | |||
75 | GUILBERT Charles Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | ,, 0:27 | |||
76 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
78 | HONSTEIN Timo Team Sparkasse | Team Sparkasse | ,, 0:27 | |||
79 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
80 | PETILLEAU Stéphane Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | ,, 0:27 | |||
81 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
82 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
84 | VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 0:27 | |||
85 | DALIBARD Antoine Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | ,, 0:27 | |||
86 | ISIDORO Micael Vitória - ASC | Vitória - ASC | ,, 0:27 | |||
87 | LAZAR Petr ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:27 | |||
88 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:27 | |||
89 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
91 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
92 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
93 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
94 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
95 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
96 | LELARGE Noan Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | ,, 0:27 | |||
97 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
98 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
99 | DE NEEF Steven Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:27 | |||
100 | ,, 0:27 | |||||
101 | KUSTERS Yvo Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 0:27 | |||
102 | 0:47 0:47 | |||||
103 | HOOGERLAND Johnny Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 1:48 1:48 | |||
104 | 3:23 3:23 | |||||
105 | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 3:23 | |||
106 | 5:21 5:21 | |||||
107 | NG Yong Li Vitória - ASC | Vitória - ASC | ,, 5:21 | |||
108 | SCHILD René Team Sparkasse | Team Sparkasse | ,, 5:21 | |||
109 | ,, 5:21 | |||||
110 | RAUDSEPP Tarmo Rietumu Bank - Riga | Rietumu Bank - Riga | ,, 5:21 | |||
111 | HOCHMANN Jiří ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 5:21 | |||
112 | ,, 5:21 | |||||
113 | SCHMITZ Bram Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 5:21 | |||
114 | JØRGENSEN Casper Team Odense Energi | Team Odense Energi | ,, 5:21 | |||
115 | BOTTER Sjoerd Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 5:21 | |||
116 | SOMMERSETH Stian Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | 8:09 8:09 | |||
117 | RASCH Gabriel Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 8:09 | |||
118 | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 8:09 | |||
119 | KRISTOFF Alexander Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | 14:43 14:43 | |||
120 | QUARANTA Ivan Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 14:43 | |||
121 | SILVA Daniel Vitória - ASC | Vitória - ASC | ,, 14:43 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BØHLER Joachim Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 April 2007
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.97 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: