Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
»
«

2011»45th Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers (2.2)

2011  Stage 2  »  Rennes  ›  Guérande   (193.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Mandri RenéEndura Racing 27Endura Racing54:21:084:21:08
2+0:00 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille20:020:02
3+0:00 Kusztor PéterAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC10:060:06
4+0:00 Antonov MikhailItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:06
5+0:00 Desniou Mathieu 231:251:25
6+0:00 Fenn AndrewAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,1:25
7+0:00 Arndt NikiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:25
8+0:00 Gonnet Julien 29,,1:25
9+0:00 Démare Arnaud 19,,1:25
10+0:00 Molmy ArnaudBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,1:25
11+0:00 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,1:25
12+0:00 Candelario AlexKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  36Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,,1:25
13+0:00 Beuret LaurentAtlas Personal - BMC 24Atlas Personal - BMC,,1:25
14+0:00 Daeninck BenoîtRoubaix-Dalkia 29Roubaix-Dalkia,,1:25
15+0:00 Gratiot Alexandre 22,,1:25
16+0:00 Friedman MichaelKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  28Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,,1:25
17+0:00 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,1:25
18+0:00 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,1:25
19+0:00 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,1:25
20+0:00 Lang PirminAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC,,1:25
21+0:00 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,1:25
22+0:00 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia,,1:25
23+0:00 Anthony JesseKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  25Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,,1:25
24+0:00 Benetseder JosefTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,1:25
25+0:00 Bret Ludovic ,,1:25
26+0:00 Blain AlexandreEndura Racing 30Endura Racing,,1:25
27+0:00 Verhaeghe Sander 22,,1:25
28+0:00 Partridge RobEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,1:25
29+0:00 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,1:25
30+0:00 Bihel César 23,,1:25
31+0:00 Lancon François 27,,1:25
32+0:00 van Genechten JonasWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:25
33+0:00 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:25
34+0:00 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,1:25
35+0:00 Lalouette KevinRoubaix-Dalkia 27Roubaix-Dalkia,,1:25
36+0:00 Verkinderen Frederik 23,,1:25
37+0:00 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,1:25
38+0:00 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:25
39+0:00 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,1:25
40+0:00 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix-Dalkia 25Roubaix-Dalkia,,1:25
41+0:00 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille,,1:25
42+0:00 Van Hoecke Gijs 19,,1:25
43+0:00 CHERRUAULT Kévin ,,1:25
44+0:00 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,1:25
45+0:00 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,1:25
46+0:00 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,1:25
47+0:00 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,1:25
48+0:00 De Witte JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:25
49+0:00 Jeannes Matthieu 23,,1:25
50+0:00 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:25
51+0:00 Harbonnier Sebastien 26,,1:25
52+0:00 Clarke DavidEndura Racing 31Endura Racing,,1:25
53+0:00 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,1:25
54+0:00 Devillers GillesWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:25
55+0:00 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,1:25
56+0:00 Christian Mark 20,,1:25
57+0:00 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,1:25
58+0:00 Rowe Luke 21,,1:25
59+0:00 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,1:25
60+0:00 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,1:25
61+0:00 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida,,1:25
62+0:00 Sinkeldam RamonRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,1:25
63+0:00 Wilmann FrederikTeam Joker - Merida 25Team Joker - Merida,,1:25
64+0:00 Nachtergaele Niels 24,,1:25
65+0:00 Desriac LoïcRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,1:25
66+0:00 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - BMC 23Atlas Personal - BMC,,1:25
67+0:00 Lefrançois Olivier 25,,1:25
68+0:00 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,1:25
69+0:00 Mortensen Mikkel 22,,1:25
70+0:00 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,1:25
71+0:00 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 28Team Joker - Merida,,1:25
72+0:00 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,1:25
73+0:00 Rösch DavidAtlas Personal - BMC 22Atlas Personal - BMC,,1:25
74+0:00 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:25
75+0:00 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:25
76+0:00 Mahe Clément 25,,1:25
77+0:00 Bodiot Alexis 22,,1:25
78+0:00 Vermote Alphonse 20,,1:25
79+0:00 Aulas Alexandre 25,,1:25
80+0:00 Renou Mickaël 25,,1:25
81+0:00 Rowsell Erick 20,,1:25
82+0:00 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,1:25
83+0:00 Guyot Yann 25,,1:25
84+0:00 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC,,1:25
85+0:00 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,1:25
86+0:00 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,1:25
87+0:00 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,1:25
88+0:00 Le Vessier Stéven 24,,1:25
89+0:00 Simon Gwénaël ,,1:25
90+0:00 Maurelet Flavien 20,,1:25
91+0:00 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,1:25
92+0:00 Spokes Samuel 19,,1:25
93+0:00 Prishpetnyy AlexandrItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,1:25
94+0:00 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,1:25
95+0:00 Byrgesen NikiTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 20Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,1:25
96+0:00 Vignes Anthony ,,1:25
97+0:00 Cloarec Mathieu 20,,1:25
98+0:00 Bulgac Brian 23,,1:25
99+0:00 Cormier Albain 21,,1:25
100+0:00 Sidaner Fabien 25,,1:25
101+0:00 Reynvoet Niels 19,,1:25
102+0:00 Janssens Jimmy 21,,1:25
103+0:00 Bultynck Kenneth 21,,1:25
104+0:00 AUBERGER Florian 241:441:44
105+0:00 Capelli ErmanoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg1:251:25
106+0:00 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,1:25
107+0:00 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 19La Pomme Marseille6:166:16
108+0:00 Scherer MichaelKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  24Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth 8:118:11
109+0:00 Pearson Joel 28,,8:11
110+0:00 McLay Daniel 19,,8:11
111+0:00 Voss PaulEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,8:11
112+0:00 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 35LKT Team Brandenburg,,8:11
113+0:00 Moss JamesEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,8:11
114+0:00 Mørkøv Jesper 23,,8:11
115+0:00 Jegou Julien 21,,8:11
116+0:00 Gouedard Simon ,,8:11
117+0:00 Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,8:11
118+0:00 Ragot Vincent 27,,8:11
119+0:00 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,8:11
120+0:00 Harrison Samuel 1811:2911:29
121+0:00 Dennis RohanRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,11:29
122+0:00 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:29
123+0:00 Fobert Victor 21,,11:29
124+0:00 Ranneries ChristianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 22Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,11:29
125+0:00 Markus BarryRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,11:29
126+0:00 Soladay ThomasKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  27Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth 13:0313:03
127+0:00 Le Montagner Benjamin 25,,13:03
128+0:00 Heider JohannesLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,13:03
129+0:00 Quaade RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 21Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,13:03
130+0:00 Mokrov DmitriyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha16:2816:28
131+0:00 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille17:1817:18
132+0:00 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 19Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland18:1618:16
133+0:00 Vanguyse Jarno 2426:0126:01
134+0:00 Mould Jon 2030:2630:26
135+0:00 Holloway DanielKelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth  23Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth ,,30:26
DNF+0:00 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93--
DNF+0:00 Baranov KirillItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers logoDate: 26th April 2011
Avg. speed winner: 44.368 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rennes › Guérande
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06532 sec.