Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»46th Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers (2.2)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
128+5:51 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93853:56:353:56:35
21+0:00 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam MTN Qhubeka 23Team MTN Qhubeka520:210:21
336+9:47 Thwaites ScottEndura Racing 22Endura Racing210:280:28
45+0:35 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:28
52+0:00 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,0:28
626+3:20 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:28
752+16:21 Périchon Pierre-LucLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille,,0:28
83+0:22 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:28
919+1:55 Krasilnikau AndreiChipotle - First Solar Development Team 23Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,0:28
1037+9:53 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:28
118+0:51 Guay JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole0:320:32
127+0:43 Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 21Endura Racing0:340:34
1313+1:07 Sidaner Fabien 26,,0:34
146+0:40 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:34
154+0:31 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:34
1616+1:40 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS,,0:34
1711+0:56 Alaphilippe Julian 19,,0:34
1810+0:54 Sénéchal Florian 18,,0:34
1914+1:12 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha0:410:41
2035+8:47 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles0:450:45
2156+18:19 Flakemore CampbellGenesys Wealth Advisers 19Genesys Wealth Advisers,,0:45
2212+0:59 Olejnik MichałVéranda Rideau- Super U 31Véranda Rideau- Super U,,0:45
2350+15:53 Geffroy Regis ,,0:45
2421+2:03 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,0:45
2522+2:03 Flaksis AndžsChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,0:45
2633+7:54 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:45
2734+8:44 Vandyck NielsJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:45
2839+11:16 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,0:45
2959+20:19 McEvoy JonathanEndura Racing 22Endura Racing,,0:45
3025+3:15 Teuns DylanJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:45
3118+1:53 Le Gac Olivier 18,,0:45
329+0:53 Chopin David 23,,0:45
3369+32:29 Guyot Yann 26,,0:45
3473+37:21 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 930:580:58
3524+2:10 Spokes Samuel 20,,0:58
3615+1:14 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,0:58
3747+14:30 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:58
3842+12:01 Renault Maxime 22,,0:58
3938+11:14 Mokrov DmitriyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha1:021:02
4017+1:52 Christian MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly 1:061:06
4163+25:51 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille1:081:08
4227+4:14 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida1:141:14
4323+2:06 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 25Team Joker - Merida,,1:14
4458+18:46 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,1:14
4520+1:57 Vignes Anthony 1:331:33
4648+15:04 Mira Anthony 191:391:39
4760+20:46 Windsor DeanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing1:401:40
4844+12:15 Barbas Yoann 231:421:42
4968+31:57 Cloarec Mathieu 211:561:56
5041+11:50 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:042:04
5146+13:50 Le Montagner MaximeVéranda Rideau- Super U 20Véranda Rideau- Super U,,2:04
5249+15:37 Lang PirminAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo2:162:16
5331+7:47 Van Niekerk DennisTeam MTN Qhubeka 27Team MTN Qhubeka2:202:20
5455+17:51 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,2:20
5562+24:43 Gouault Pierre 192:242:24
5672+36:51 Mallegol Florian 222:402:40
5776+40:51 Van Driessche Kjell 232:442:44
5830+7:13 Partridge RobEndura Racing 26Endura Racing2:502:50
5929+6:48 Von Hoff SteeleChipotle - First Solar Development Team 24Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2:562:56
6070+33:15 Le Bon JohanBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller,,2:56
6166+29:24 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 932:592:59
6271+36:27 Gratiot Alexandre 233:193:19
6364+26:15 Bouchevreau Jacques 3:233:23
6453+16:58 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U4:454:45
6545+13:39 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole5:115:11
6683+59:33 Poitevin Benoit 205:205:20
6781+51:33 Nachtergaele Niels 25,,5:20
6885+1:03:33 Gonnet Julien 30,,5:20
6951+16:10 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,5:20
7082+54:38 Delaplace Cédric 20,,5:20
7180+49:50 Laffille Ludwig 19,,5:20
7261+24:08 Lancon François 295:275:27
7367+30:19 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles5:385:38
7454+16:58 Wesemann MartinTeam MTN Qhubeka 28Team MTN Qhubeka6:006:00
7543+12:08 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo6:126:12
7684+1:03:29 Lefrançois Olivier 267:097:09
7732+7:54 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,7:09
7865+26:56 Louyest Guillaume 7:197:19
7974+37:26 Ledanois Kévin 187:377:37
8077+42:18 Jegou Julien 228:048:04
8179+47:09 Potgieter BradleyTeam MTN Qhubeka 22Team MTN Qhubeka8:118:11
8240+11:23 Le Montagner Benjamin 268:138:13
8357+18:23 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller 23Bretagne Schuller,,8:13
8478+44:46 Ragot Vincent 28,,8:13
8575+37:36 Slater Alistair 198:148:14
8686+1:07:59 Beneke CalvinTeam MTN Qhubeka 20Team MTN Qhubeka9:149:14
NQ+ - 26:54:38 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93 -3:56:35 -3:56:35
DNF+ - 26:54:38 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,, -3:56:35
DNF+ - 26:54:38 Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team 28Rabobank Continental Team,, -3:56:35
DNF+ - 26:54:38 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,, -3:56:35
DNF+ - 26:54:38 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,, -3:56:35
DNF+ - 26:54:38 Verraes BenjaminJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 25Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, -3:56:35
DNF+ - 26:54:38 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,, -3:56:35
DNF+ - 26:54:38 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,, -3:56:35
DNF+ - 26:54:38 Charrier Franck 34,, -3:56:35
DNF+ - 26:54:38 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,, -3:56:35
DNF+ - 26:54:38 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,, -3:56:35
DNS+ - 26:54:38 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,, -3:56:35
DNS+ - 26:54:38 Kusztor PéterAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,, -3:56:35
DNS+ - 26:54:38 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 29Team Joker - Merida,, -3:56:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam MTN Qhubeka 23Team MTN Qhubeka4025 26:54:38 26:54:38
21▼1 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller3018,,,,
33- Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team16140:220:22
44- Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida12110:310:31
56▲1 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo1080:350:35
65▼1 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team860:400:40
78▲1 Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 21Endura Racing640:430:43
811▲3 Guay JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole330:510:51
97▼2 Chopin David 2320:530:53
1012▲2 Sénéchal Florian 1810:540:54
1113▲2 Alaphilippe Julian 190:560:56
129▼3 Olejnik MichałVéranda Rideau- Super U 31Véranda Rideau- Super U0:590:59
1316▲3 Sidaner Fabien 261:071:07
1415▲1 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha1:121:12
1510▼5 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille1:141:14
1620▲4 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS1:401:40
1718▲1 Christian MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly 1:521:52
1821▲3 Le Gac Olivier 181:531:53
1925▲6 Krasilnikau AndreiChipotle - First Solar Development Team 23Chipotle - First Solar Development Team1:551:55
2014▼6 Vignes Anthony 1:571:57
2123▲2 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team2:032:03
2224▲2 Flaksis AndžsChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team,,2:03
2319▼4 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 25Team Joker - Merida2:062:06
2422▼2 Spokes Samuel 202:102:10
2527▲2 Teuns DylanJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht3:153:15
2628▲2 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team3:203:20
2729▲2 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida4:144:14
2836▲8 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 935:515:51
2931▲2 Von Hoff SteeleChipotle - First Solar Development Team 24Chipotle - First Solar Development Team6:486:48
3032▲2 Partridge RobEndura Racing 26Endura Racing7:137:13
3134▲3 Van Niekerk DennisTeam MTN Qhubeka 27Team MTN Qhubeka7:477:47
3217▼15 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo7:547:54
3339▲6 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:54
3440▲6 Vandyck NielsJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht8:448:44
3541▲6 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles8:478:47
3645▲9 Thwaites ScottEndura Racing 22Endura Racing9:479:47
3746▲9 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team9:539:53
3851▲13 Mokrov DmitriyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha11:1411:14
3952▲13 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille11:1611:16
4030▼10 Le Montagner Benjamin 2611:2311:23
4148▲7 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team11:5011:50
4257▲15 Renault Maxime 2212:0112:01
4335▼8 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo12:0812:08
4453▲9 Barbas Yoann 2312:1512:15
4542▼3 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole13:3913:39
4658▲12 Le Montagner MaximeVéranda Rideau- Super U 20Véranda Rideau- Super U13:5013:50
4762▲15 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles14:3014:30
4861▲13 Mira Anthony 1915:0415:04
4960▲11 Lang PirminAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo15:3715:37
5063▲13 Geffroy Regis 15:5315:53
5155▲4 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha16:1016:10
5265▲13 Périchon Pierre-LucLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille16:2116:21
5359▲6 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U16:5816:58
5456▲2 Wesemann MartinTeam MTN Qhubeka 28Team MTN Qhubeka,,16:58
5564▲9 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille17:5117:51
5667▲11 Flakemore CampbellGenesys Wealth Advisers 19Genesys Wealth Advisers18:1918:19
5750▼7 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller 23Bretagne Schuller18:2318:23
5866▲8 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida18:4618:46
5971▲12 McEvoy JonathanEndura Racing 22Endura Racing20:1920:19
6070▲10 Windsor DeanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing20:4620:46
6169▲8 Lancon François 2924:0824:08
6274▲12 Gouault Pierre 1924:4324:43
6377▲14 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille25:5125:51
6475▲11 Bouchevreau Jacques 26:1526:15
6572▲7 Louyest Guillaume 26:5626:56
6679▲13 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 9329:2429:24
6776▲9 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles30:1930:19
6883▲15 Cloarec Mathieu 2131:5731:57
6985▲16 Guyot Yann 2632:2932:29
7084▲14 Le Bon JohanBretagne Schuller 21Bretagne Schuller33:1533:15
7187▲16 Gratiot Alexandre 2336:2736:27
7288▲16 Mallegol Florian 2236:5136:51
7390▲17 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 9337:2137:21
7482▲8 Ledanois Kévin 1837:2637:26
7581▲6 Slater Alistair 1937:3637:36
7692▲16 Van Driessche Kjell 2340:5140:51
7789▲12 Jegou Julien 2242:1842:18
7891▲13 Ragot Vincent 2844:4644:46
7993▲14 Potgieter BradleyTeam MTN Qhubeka 22Team MTN Qhubeka47:0947:09
8094▲14 Laffille Ludwig 1949:5049:50
8195▲14 Nachtergaele Niels 2551:3351:33
8296▲14 Delaplace Cédric 2054:3854:38
8397▲14 Poitevin Benoit 2059:3359:33
8498▲14 Lefrançois Olivier 261:03:291:03:29
8599▲14 Gonnet Julien 301:03:331:03:33
86100▲14 Beneke CalvinTeam MTN Qhubeka 20Team MTN Qhubeka1:07:591:07:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeam
1 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller
2 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam MTN Qhubeka 23Team MTN Qhubeka
3 Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 21Endura Racing
4 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team
5 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team
6 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida
7 Le Montagner Benjamin 26
8 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo
9 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team
10 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeam
1 Partridge RobEndura Racing 26Endura Racing
2 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93
3 Olejnik MichałVéranda Rideau- Super U 31Véranda Rideau- Super U
4 Périchon Pierre-LucLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille
5 Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 21Endura Racing
6 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93
7 Van Niekerk DennisTeam MTN Qhubeka 27Team MTN Qhubeka
8 Guyot Yann 26
9 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 25Team Joker - Merida
10 Barbas Yoann 23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:22 Olivier DaanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team 26:55:00 26:55:00
24+0:31 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida0:090:09
36+0:40 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team0:180:18
47+0:43 Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 21Endura Racing0:210:21
510+0:54 Sénéchal Florian 180:320:32
611+0:56 Alaphilippe Julian 190:340:34
716+1:40 McCarthy JayTeam Jayco - AIS 19Team Jayco - AIS1:181:18
817+1:52 Christian MarkAn Post - Sean Kelly  21An Post - Sean Kelly 1:301:30
918+1:53 Le Gac Olivier 181:311:31
1022+2:03 Flaksis AndžsChipotle - First Solar Development Team 21Chipotle - First Solar Development Team1:411:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers logoDate: 1st May 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09121 sec.