The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | 8 | 5 | 3:34:48 | |
2 | ROWSELL Erick Endura Racing | Endura Racing | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | LE MONTAGNER Maxime Véranda Rideau- Super U | Véranda Rideau- Super U | 2 | 1 | 0:05 0:05 | |
4 | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:05 | |||
5 | ALAFACI Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
6 | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:05 | |||
7 | VON HOFF Steele Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
8 | BÄR Michael Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:05 | |||
9 | WINDSOR Dean Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:05 | |||
10 | MCEVOY Jonathan Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:05 | |||
11 | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:05 | |||
12 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team MTN Qhubeka | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 0:05 | |||
13 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
16 | HOFLAND Moreno Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
17 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
19 | EZQUERRA Jesús Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
20 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
21 | VERRAES Benjamin Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:05 | |||
22 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
23 | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:05 | |||
24 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
25 | THWAITES Scott Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:05 | |||
26 | OLIVIER Daan Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
27 | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:05 | |||
28 | RACAULT Ronan BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:05 | |||
29 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:05 | |||
30 | DION Renaud Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:05 | |||
31 | POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:05 | |||
32 | HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:05 | |||
33 | CHRISTIAN Mark An Post - Sean Kelly | An Post - Sean Kelly | ,, 0:05 | |||
34 | HUIZENGA Jenning Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
35 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
36 | KUSZTOR Péter Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:05 | |||
37 | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:05 | |||
38 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
39 | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:05 | |||
40 | MOKROV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:05 | |||
41 | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:05 | |||
42 | LE BON Johan Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:05 | |||
43 | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:05 | |||
44 | OLEJNIK Michał Véranda Rideau- Super U | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 0:05 | |||
45 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
46 | BUSH Robert Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
47 | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:05 | |||
48 | GOOS Marc Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
49 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
50 | TEUNS Dylan Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:05 | |||
51 | PARTRIDGE Rob Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:05 | |||
52 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:05 | |||
53 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
54 | DELAROZIERE Mathieu La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:05 | |||
55 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:05 | |||
56 | BERTHOU Eric Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:05 | |||
57 | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
58 | VAN NIEKERK Dennis Team MTN Qhubeka | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 0:05 | |||
59 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
60 | SUMMERHILL Daniel Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
61 | FLAKSIS Andžs Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
62 | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:05 | |||
63 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
65 | BALDO Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:05 | |||
66 | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:05 | |||
67 | CAUQUIL Yohan La Pomme Marseille | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:05 | |||
68 | VANDYCK Niels Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:05 | |||
69 | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:05 | |||
70 | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:05 | |||
71 | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:05 | |||
72 | PLIUȘCHIN Alexandr Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
73 | THIRÉ Jonathan BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:05 | |||
74 | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
75 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
76 | THOMÉ Kevin Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:05 | |||
77 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
78 | JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:05 | |||
79 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
80 | WESEMANN Martin Team MTN Qhubeka | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 0:05 | |||
81 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
82 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
83 | FUMEAUX Jonathan Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:05 | |||
84 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
85 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
86 | HOFSTETTER Oliver Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
87 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
88 | GUAY Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:05 | |||
89 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
90 | BENEKE Calvin Team MTN Qhubeka | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 0:05 | |||
91 | PRISHPETNYY Alexandr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:05 | |||
92 | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:05 | |||
93 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
94 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
95 | FLAKEMORE Campbell Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:05 | |||
96 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
97 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
98 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
99 | MALLE Guillaume Véranda Rideau- Super U | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 0:05 | |||
100 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
101 | LANG Pirmin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:05 | |||
102 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
103 | COLIN Anthony Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:05 | |||
104 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
106 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
107 | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:05 | |||
108 | JARRIER Benoît Véranda Rideau- Super U | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 0:05 | |||
109 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
110 | ZANGERLE Joel Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:05 | |||
111 | MCCARTHY Jay Team Jayco - AIS | Team Jayco - AIS | ,, 0:05 | |||
112 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
113 | 0:26 0:26 | |||||
114 | SALZINGER Florian Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 0:28 0:28 | |||
115 | LALOUETTE Kevin Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:29 0:29 | |||
116 | OLEJNIK Tomasz Véranda Rideau- Super U | Véranda Rideau- Super U | 0:35 0:35 | |||
117 | CHAMPION Dimitri Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:35 | |||
118 | SCULLY Tom Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 1:33 1:33 | |||
119 | 2:07 2:07 | |||||
120 | POTGIETER Bradley Team MTN Qhubeka | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 2:07 | |||
121 | 6:58 6:58 | |||||
122 | ,, 6:58 | |||||
DNF | DE WINTER Walt Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | - | |||
DNF | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 April 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.955 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: