The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | +5:51 | - | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 8 | 5 | 3:56:35 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team MTN Qhubeka | 23 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 5 | 2 | 0:21 0:21 | ||
3 | 36 | +9:47 | - | Classic | THWAITES Scott Endura Racing | 22 | Endura Racing | 2 | 1 | 0:28 0:28 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:28 | ||||
5 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric Bretagne Schuller | 32 | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:28 | ||||
6 | 26 | +3:20 | - | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
7 | 52 | +16:21 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:28 | ||||
8 | 3 | +0:22 | - | GC | OLIVIER Daan Rabobank Continental Team | 19 | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
9 | 19 | +1:55 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 23 | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
10 | 37 | +9:53 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
11 | 8 | +0:51 | - | Sprint | GUAY Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
12 | 7 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Endura Racing | 21 | Endura Racing | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:07 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:34 | ||||||
14 | 6 | +0:40 | - | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Continental Team | 20 | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
15 | 4 | +0:31 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 22 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:34 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:40 | - | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Jayco - AIS | 19 | Team Jayco - AIS | ,, 0:34 | ||||
17 | 11 | +0:56 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:34 | ||||||
18 | 10 | +0:54 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:34 | ||||||
19 | 14 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
20 | 35 | +8:47 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
21 | 56 | +18:19 | - | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell Genesys Wealth Advisers | 19 | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:45 | ||||
22 | 12 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | OLEJNIK Michał Véranda Rideau- Super U | 31 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 0:45 | ||||
23 | 50 | +15:53 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:45 | ||||||
24 | 21 | +2:03 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Continental Team | 23 | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:45 | ||||
25 | 22 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 21 | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 0:45 | ||||
26 | 33 | +7:54 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:45 | ||||
27 | 34 | +8:44 | - | Sprint | VANDYCK Niels Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 21 | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:45 | ||||
28 | 39 | +11:16 | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:45 | ||||
29 | 59 | +20:19 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Endura Racing | 22 | Endura Racing | ,, 0:45 | ||||
30 | 25 | +3:15 | - | Climber | TEUNS Dylan Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 20 | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:45 | ||||
31 | 18 | +1:53 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:45 | ||||||
32 | 9 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:45 | ||||||
33 | 69 | +32:29 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:45 | ||||||
34 | 73 | +37:21 | - | Sprint | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
35 | 24 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:58 | ||||||
36 | 15 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:58 | ||||
37 | 47 | +14:30 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:58 | ||||
38 | 42 | +12:01 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:58 | ||||||
39 | 38 | +11:14 | - | Sprint | MOKROV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 22 | Itera - Katusha | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
40 | 17 | +1:52 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark An Post - Sean Kelly | 21 | An Post - Sean Kelly | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
41 | 63 | +25:51 | - | Classic | CAUQUIL Yohan La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
42 | 27 | +4:14 | - | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
43 | 23 | +2:06 | - | Sprint | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Merida | 25 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 1:14 | ||||
44 | 58 | +18:46 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida | 22 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 1:14 | ||||
45 | 20 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:33 1:33 | ||||||
46 | 48 | +15:04 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:39 1:39 | ||||||
47 | 60 | +20:46 | - | Sprint | WINDSOR Dean Endura Racing | 25 | Endura Racing | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
48 | 44 | +12:15 | - | GC | 23 | 1:42 1:42 | ||||||
49 | 68 | +31:57 | - | GC | 21 | 1:56 1:56 | ||||||
50 | 41 | +11:50 | - | Sprint | HOFSTETTER Oliver Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
51 | 46 | +13:50 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Maxime Véranda Rideau- Super U | 20 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 2:04 | ||||
52 | 49 | +15:37 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
53 | 31 | +7:47 | - | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis Team MTN Qhubeka | 27 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
54 | 55 | +17:51 | - | Sprint | DELAROZIERE Mathieu La Pomme Marseille | 26 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 2:20 | ||||
55 | 62 | +24:43 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:24 2:24 | ||||||
56 | 72 | +36:51 | - | TT | 22 | 2:40 2:40 | ||||||
57 | 76 | +40:51 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:44 2:44 | ||||||
58 | 30 | +7:13 | - | Sprint | PARTRIDGE Rob Endura Racing | 26 | Endura Racing | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
59 | 29 | +6:48 | - | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 24 | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
60 | 70 | +33:15 | - | TT | LE BON Johan Bretagne Schuller | 21 | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 2:56 | ||||
61 | 66 | +29:24 | - | Sprint | THIRÉ Jonathan BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
62 | 71 | +36:27 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:19 3:19 | ||||||
63 | 64 | +26:15 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:23 3:23 | ||||||
64 | 53 | +16:58 | - | Sprint | OLEJNIK Tomasz Véranda Rideau- Super U | 26 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | 4:45 4:45 | ||||
65 | 45 | +13:39 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:11 5:11 | ||||
66 | 83 | +59:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:20 5:20 | ||||||
67 | 81 | +51:33 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 5:20 | ||||||
68 | 85 | +1:03:33 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 5:20 | ||||||
69 | 51 | +16:10 | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 22 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 5:20 | ||||
70 | 82 | +54:38 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 5:20 | ||||||
71 | 80 | +49:50 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 5:20 | ||||||
72 | 61 | +24:08 | - | Sprint | 26 | 5:27 5:27 | ||||||
73 | 67 | +30:19 | - | Sprint | POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
74 | 54 | +16:58 | - | Sprint | WESEMANN Martin Team MTN Qhubeka | 28 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
75 | 43 | +12:08 | - | Sprint | BÄR Michael Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
76 | 84 | +1:03:29 | - | Sprint | 26 | 7:09 7:09 | ||||||
77 | 32 | +7:54 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 7:09 | ||||
78 | 65 | +26:56 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7:19 7:19 | ||||||
79 | 74 | +37:26 | - | Classic | 18 | 7:37 7:37 | ||||||
80 | 77 | +42:18 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8:04 8:04 | ||||||
81 | 79 | +47:09 | - | TT | POTGIETER Bradley Team MTN Qhubeka | 22 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 8:11 8:11 | ||||
82 | 40 | +11:23 | - | Sprint | 26 | 8:13 8:13 | ||||||
83 | 57 | +18:23 | - | Classic | HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bretagne Schuller | 23 | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 8:13 | ||||
84 | 78 | +44:46 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 8:13 | ||||||
85 | 75 | +37:36 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:14 8:14 | ||||||
86 | 86 | +1:07:59 | - | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin Team MTN Qhubeka | 20 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 9:14 9:14 | ||||
OTL | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 34 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | RACAULT Ronan BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | CHAMPION Dimitri Bretagne Schuller | 28 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DION Renaud Bretagne Schuller | 34 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne Schuller | 26 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VERRAES Benjamin Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 25 | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | GOOS Marc Rabobank Continental Team | 21 | Rabobank Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | HUIZENGA Jenning Rabobank Continental Team | 28 | Rabobank Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 22 | Team Joker - Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Rabobank Continental Team | 20 | Rabobank Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 29 | Team Joker - Merida | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team MTN Qhubeka | 23 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 25 | 26:54:38 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric Bretagne Schuller | 32 | Bretagne Schuller | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | OLIVIER Daan Rabobank Continental Team | 19 | Rabobank Continental Team | 14 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 22 | Team Joker - Merida | 11 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 8 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Continental Team | 20 | Rabobank Continental Team | 6 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Endura Racing | 21 | Endura Racing | 4 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GUAY Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2 | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 18 | 1 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | OLEJNIK Michał Véranda Rideau- Super U | 31 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | - | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Jayco - AIS | 19 | Team Jayco - AIS | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark An Post - Sean Kelly | 21 | An Post - Sean Kelly | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 18 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||||
19 | 25 | ▲6 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 23 | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Continental Team | 23 | Rabobank Continental Team | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 21 | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Merida | 25 | Team Joker - Merida | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Climber | TEUNS Dylan Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 20 | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 24 | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PARTRIDGE Rob Endura Racing | 26 | Endura Racing | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis Team MTN Qhubeka | 27 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
32 | 17 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 7:54 | .. | |||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | VANDYCK Niels Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 21 | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | - | Classic | THWAITES Scott Endura Racing | 22 | Endura Racing | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
37 | 46 | ▲9 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |||
38 | 51 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | MOKROV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 22 | Itera - Katusha | 11:14 11:14 | .. | |||
39 | 52 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |||
40 | 30 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 26 | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |||||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | HOFSTETTER Oliver Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
42 | 57 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |||||
43 | 35 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BÄR Michael Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | - | GC | 23 | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Maxime Véranda Rideau- Super U | 20 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | 13:50 13:50 | .. | |||
47 | 62 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
48 | 61 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 19 | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |||||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |||
50 | 63 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 28 | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |||||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 22 | Itera - Katusha | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |||
52 | 65 | ▲13 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | OLEJNIK Tomasz Véranda Rideau- Super U | 26 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | WESEMANN Martin Team MTN Qhubeka | 28 | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 16:58 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | DELAROZIERE Mathieu La Pomme Marseille | 26 | La Pomme Marseille | 17:51 17:51 | .. | |||
56 | 67 | ▲11 | - | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell Genesys Wealth Advisers | 19 | Genesys Wealth Advisers | 18:19 18:19 | .. | |||
57 | 50 | ▼7 | - | Classic | HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bretagne Schuller | 23 | Bretagne Schuller | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Joker - Merida | 22 | Team Joker - Merida | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Endura Racing | 22 | Endura Racing | 20:19 20:19 | .. | |||
60 | 70 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | WINDSOR Dean Endura Racing | 25 | Endura Racing | 20:46 20:46 | .. | |||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 26 | 24:08 24:08 | .. | |||||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 19 | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |||||
63 | 77 | ▲14 | - | Classic | CAUQUIL Yohan La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 25:51 25:51 | .. | |||
64 | 75 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 23 | 26:15 26:15 | .. | |||||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 25 | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |||||
66 | 79 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | THIRÉ Jonathan BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 29:24 29:24 | .. | |||
67 | 76 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30:19 30:19 | .. | |||
68 | 83 | ▲15 | - | GC | 21 | 31:57 31:57 | .. | |||||
69 | 85 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 26 | 32:29 32:29 | .. | |||||
70 | 84 | ▲14 | - | TT | LE BON Johan Bretagne Schuller | 21 | Bretagne Schuller | 33:15 33:15 | .. | |||
71 | 87 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 23 | 36:27 36:27 | .. | |||||
72 | 88 | ▲16 | - | TT | 22 | 36:51 36:51 | .. | |||||
73 | 90 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 37:21 37:21 | .. | |||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 18 | 37:26 37:26 | .. | |||||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 37:36 37:36 | .. | |||||
76 | 92 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 23 | 40:51 40:51 | .. | |||||
77 | 89 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 22 | 42:18 42:18 | .. | |||||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 28 | 44:46 44:46 | .. | |||||
79 | 93 | ▲14 | - | TT | POTGIETER Bradley Team MTN Qhubeka | 22 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 47:09 47:09 | .. | |||
80 | 94 | ▲14 | - | Classic | 19 | 49:50 49:50 | .. | |||||
81 | 95 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 25 | 51:33 51:33 | .. | |||||
82 | 96 | ▲14 | - | Classic | 20 | 54:38 54:38 | .. | |||||
83 | 97 | ▲14 | - | Classic | 20 | 59:33 59:33 | .. | |||||
84 | 98 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:03:29 1:03:29 | .. | |||||
85 | 99 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1:03:33 1:03:33 | .. | |||||
86 | 100 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | BENEKE Calvin Team MTN Qhubeka | 20 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 1:07:59 1:07:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric Bretagne Schuller | 32 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||
2 | - | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team MTN Qhubeka | 23 | Team MTN Qhubeka | - | ||
3 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Endura Racing | 21 | Endura Racing | - | ||
4 | - | GC | OLIVIER Daan Rabobank Continental Team | 19 | Rabobank Continental Team | - | ||
5 | - | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | - | ||
6 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 22 | Team Joker - Merida | - | ||
7 | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||
8 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | - | ||
9 | - | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Continental Team | 20 | Rabobank Continental Team | - | ||
10 | - | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Jayco - AIS | 19 | Team Jayco - AIS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | PARTRIDGE Rob Endura Racing | 26 | Endura Racing | - | ||
2 | - | Sprint | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||
3 | - | Sprint | OLEJNIK Michał Véranda Rideau- Super U | 31 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | - | ||
4 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||
5 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Endura Racing | 21 | Endura Racing | - | ||
6 | - | Sprint | THIRÉ Jonathan BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||
7 | - | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis Team MTN Qhubeka | 27 | Team MTN Qhubeka | - | ||
8 | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||
9 | - | Sprint | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Merida | 25 | Team Joker - Merida | - | ||
10 | - | GC | 23 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | OLIVIER Daan Rabobank Continental Team | 19 | Rabobank Continental Team | 26:55:00 | .. | |
2 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 22 | Team Joker - Merida | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | - | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Continental Team | 20 | Rabobank Continental Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
4 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Endura Racing | 21 | Endura Racing | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
5 | - | Classic | 18 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
6 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
7 | - | Climber | MCCARTHY Jay Team Jayco - AIS | 19 | Team Jayco - AIS | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
8 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark An Post - Sean Kelly | 21 | An Post - Sean Kelly | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
9 | - | Classic | 18 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 21 | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.049 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:165.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: