2014
2012
»
-

2013»47th Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle (2.2)

2013  Stage 1  »  Sainte Anne d'Auray  ›  Pluvigner   (166.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0055 Verhelst LouisEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed854:03:294:03:29
22+0:04106 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels52,,0:00
33+0:06141 Dupont TimothyVentilair - Steria 25Ventilair - Steria21,,0:00
412+0:10132 Villegas Juan Pablo4-72 - Colombia 254-72 - Colombia,,0:00
513+0:102 Laborie ChristopheSojasun 26Sojasun,,0:00
614+0:10112 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
715+0:1031 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:00
816+0:1042 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:00
917+0:1026 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
1018+0:10172 Manzin LorrenzoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 18Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
1119+0:10175 Teguel ErwanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
124+0:06201 Daeninck BenoîtCC Nogent-sur-Oise 31CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:00
1320+0:10194 Balannec ChristopheBrest Iroise Cyclisme 22Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:00
1421+0:1086 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
1522+0:10153 Lang RichardTeam Raleigh  24Team Raleigh ,,0:00
1623+0:10134 Uran Carlos Alberto4-72 - Colombia 334-72 - Colombia,,0:00
1724+0:1024 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
1825+0:1056 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:00
1926+0:10116 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
2027+0:10224 Villain AlexisCC Etupes 19CC Etupes,,0:00
2128+0:10101 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:00
2229+0:10161 Bodiot Alexis Armée de Terre 24 Armée de Terre,,0:00
2330+0:10206 Pouilly FélixCC Nogent-sur-Oise 18CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:00
2431+0:1071 Hochmann JiříASC Dukla Praha 26ASC Dukla Praha,,0:00
2532+0:1016 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
2633+0:10184 Cardis RomainVendée U 20Vendée U,,0:00
2734+0:1083 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
2835+0:104 Vuillermoz AlexisSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:00
2936+0:101 Jeandesboz FabriceSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:00
3037+0:1061 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,0:00
3138+0:10165 Teychenne Mathieu Armée de Terre 24 Armée de Terre,,0:00
3239+0:10193 Millour GeoffreyBrest Iroise Cyclisme 19Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:00
3340+0:10191 Le Gac OlivierBrest Iroise Cyclisme 19Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:00
3441+0:10123 Godoy YonderVenezuela 20Venezuela,,0:00
3542+0:10164 Le Roux Romain Armée de Terre 20 Armée de Terre,,0:00
3643+0:10146 Vanspeybroeck TimVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,0:00
3744+0:103 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:00
3845+0:10223 Bergeret SébastienCC Etupes 21CC Etupes,,0:00
3946+0:1051 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed,,0:00
4047+0:10162 Combaud Romain Armée de Terre 22 Armée de Terre,,0:00
4148+0:1021 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
4249+0:10114 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
4350+0:10192 Halleguen MathieuBrest Iroise Cyclisme 24Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:00
4451+0:1064 Holler NikodemusThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,0:00
4552+0:10222 Yates AdamCC Etupes 20CC Etupes,,0:00
4653+0:10113 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 31Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
4754+0:10136 Suarez Camilo Andres4-72 - Colombia 244-72 - Colombia,,0:00
4855+0:10102 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:00
4956+0:10221 Bouteille TomasCC Etupes 32CC Etupes,,0:00
5057+0:1013 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
5158+0:1045 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:00
5259+0:1015 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
5360+0:10104 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:00
5461+0:10125 Diaz Luis EnriqueVenezuela 20Venezuela,,0:00
5562+0:10133 Calderon Edson4-72 - Colombia 284-72 - Colombia,,0:00
5663+0:1023 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
5710+0:09204 Turgis JimmyCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:00
585+0:07115 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
596+0:07166 Gonnet Julien Armée de Terre 31 Armée de Terre,,0:00
6064+0:10236 Tellier LucSelection Bretagne 23Selection Bretagne,,0:00
6165+0:1014 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
6266+0:1082 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
6367+0:10131 Chamorro Juan Ernesto4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia,,0:00
6468+0:10145 Teuns DylanVentilair - Steria 21Ventilair - Steria,,0:00
6569+0:1081 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
6670+0:10233 Bouchevreau JacquesSelection Bretagne 24Selection Bretagne,,0:00
6771+0:10181 Nauleau BryanVendée U 25Vendée U,,0:00
6872+0:10226 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes 26CC Etupes,,0:00
6973+0:10143 Vandewiele FrederikVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,0:00
7011+0:09135 Salazar Hugo Sebastián4-72 - Colombia 234-72 - Colombia,,0:00
7174+0:10205 Maurelet FlavienCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:00
7275+0:10212 Pacher QuentinEntente Sud Gascogne 21Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:00
7376+0:10232 Guay JulienSelection Bretagne 26Selection Bretagne,,0:00
7477+0:105 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:00
7578+0:10211 Verardo YoanEntente Sud Gascogne 20Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:00
7679+0:10151 Berthou EricTeam Raleigh  33Team Raleigh ,,0:00
7780+0:10235 Seigneur FabriceSelection Bretagne 22Selection Bretagne,,0:00
7881+0:10173 Poitevin BenoitTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
7982+0:10174 Saux AnthonyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
807+0:08176 Thire JonathanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
8183+0:10111 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
828+0:0822 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
839+0:08144 Lepla JeroenVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,0:00
8484+0:106 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun,,0:00
8585+0:1054 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:00
8686+0:1041 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana,,0:00
8787+0:1035 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:00
8888+0:1032 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:00
8989+0:1074 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha,,0:00
9090+0:10195 Guezennec VincentBrest Iroise Cyclisme 22Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:00
9191+0:10142 Calleeuw JoeriVentilair - Steria 27Ventilair - Steria,,0:00
9292+0:10214 Pardo IonEntente Sud Gascogne 25Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:00
9393+0:10231 Botrel YannSelection Bretagne 23Selection Bretagne,,0:00
9494+0:10105 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:00
9595+0:10126 Franco JoseVenezuela 24Venezuela,,0:00
9696+0:1094 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:00
9797+0:1091 Berezkin AlexandrItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:00
9898+0:1025 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
9999+0:10186 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriVendée U 19Vendée U,,0:00
100100+0:1084 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:00
101101+0:1075 Rugovac DenisASC Dukla Praha 20ASC Dukla Praha,,0:00
102102+0:1011 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
103103+0:10183 Guillemois RomainVendée U 22Vendée U,,0:00
104104+0:1046 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:00
105105+0:1044 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:00
106106+0:10163 Guyot Yann Armée de Terre 27 Armée de Terre,,0:00
107107+0:10202 Deslandes VadimCC Nogent-sur-Oise 18CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:00
108108+0:10216 Rousseau NicolasEntente Sud Gascogne 30Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:00
109109+0:10234 Renault MaximeSelection Bretagne 23Selection Bretagne,,0:00
110110+0:10196 David NicolasBrest Iroise Cyclisme 24Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:00
111111+0:1073 Kraus JanASC Dukla Praha 20ASC Dukla Praha,,0:00
112112+0:1034 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:00
113113+0:1043 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:00
114114+0:10185 Morice JulienVendée U 21Vendée U,,0:00
115115+0:1062 Barth MarcelThuringer Energie Team 26Thuringer Energie Team,,0:00
116116+0:1095 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,0:00
117117+0:27182 Cornu JérémyVendée U 21Vendée U0:170:17
118118+0:2853 Spokes SamuelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed0:180:18
119119+0:30156 Moses ThomasTeam Raleigh  20Team Raleigh 0:200:20
120120+0:3033 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:20
121121+0:30171 Louyest EdouardTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:20
122122+0:30154 O'Brien MarkTeam Raleigh  25Team Raleigh ,,0:20
123123+0:37213 Guerin AlexisEntente Sud Gascogne 20Entente Sud Gascogne0:270:27
124124+0:4166 Cummings JackThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team0:310:31
125125+0:4163 Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,0:31
126126+0:41103 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:31
127127+0:41215 Malbert MathieuEntente Sud Gascogne 19Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:31
128128+0:4185 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,0:31
129129+1:0512 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:550:55
130130+1:11155 Hampton RussellTeam Raleigh  25Team Raleigh 1:011:01
131131+1:33122 Anaya Sebastian GianniniVenezuela 22Venezuela1:231:23
132132+3:09121 Molina Carlos EduardoVenezuela 18Venezuela2:592:59
133133+3:57124 Campos RonielVenezuela 19Venezuela3:473:47
134134+5:45225 Marche NicolasCC Etupes 21CC Etupes5:355:35
135135+8:3772 Fürst RomanASC Dukla Praha 21ASC Dukla Praha8:278:27
136136+8:3776 Vendolský OndrejASC Dukla Praha 21ASC Dukla Praha,,8:27
137137+11:3392 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha11:2311:23
138138+13:24152 Witmitz SamTeam Raleigh  28Team Raleigh 13:1413:14
DNF+ -4:03:1952 Bouvry DieterEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed--
DNF+ -4:03:1993 Kovsh ArturItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ -4:03:19203 Leseche JeanCC Nogent-sur-Oise 19CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,-
DNF+ -4:03:1965 Frame AlexThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,-
DNF+ -4:03:1996 Shmalko ViktorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ -4:03:1936 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
155 Verhelst LouisEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed44:03:194:03:19..
2106 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels0:040:04..
3141 Dupont TimothyVentilair - Steria 25Ventilair - Steria0:060:06..
4201 Daeninck BenoîtCC Nogent-sur-Oise 31CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:06..
5115 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:070:07..
6166 Gonnet Julien Armée de Terre 31 Armée de Terre,,0:07..
7176 Thire JonathanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique0:080:08..
822 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:08..
9144 Lepla JeroenVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,0:08..
10204 Turgis JimmyCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:090:09..
11135 Salazar Hugo Sebastián4-72 - Colombia 234-72 - Colombia,,0:09..
12132 Villegas Juan Pablo4-72 - Colombia 254-72 - Colombia0:100:10..
132 Laborie ChristopheSojasun 26Sojasun,,0:10..
14112 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:10..
1531 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:10..
1642 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana,,0:10..
1726 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:10..
18172 Manzin LorrenzoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 18Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:10..
19175 Teguel ErwanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:10..
20194 Balannec ChristopheBrest Iroise Cyclisme 22Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:10..
2186 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:10..
22153 Lang RichardTeam Raleigh  24Team Raleigh ,,0:10..
23134 Uran Carlos Alberto4-72 - Colombia 334-72 - Colombia,,0:10..
2424 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:10..
2556 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:10..
26116 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:10..
27224 Villain AlexisCC Etupes 19CC Etupes,,0:10..
28101 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:10..
29161 Bodiot Alexis Armée de Terre 24 Armée de Terre,,0:10..
30206 Pouilly FélixCC Nogent-sur-Oise 18CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:10..
3171 Hochmann JiříASC Dukla Praha 26ASC Dukla Praha,,0:10..
3216 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:10..
33184 Cardis RomainVendée U 20Vendée U,,0:10..
3483 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,0:10..
354 Vuillermoz AlexisSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:10..
361 Jeandesboz FabriceSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:10..
3761 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,0:10..
38165 Teychenne Mathieu Armée de Terre 24 Armée de Terre,,0:10..
39193 Millour GeoffreyBrest Iroise Cyclisme 19Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:10..
40191 Le Gac OlivierBrest Iroise Cyclisme 19Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:10..
41123 Godoy YonderVenezuela 20Venezuela,,0:10..
42164 Le Roux Romain Armée de Terre 20 Armée de Terre,,0:10..
43146 Vanspeybroeck TimVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,0:10..
443 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:10..
45223 Bergeret SébastienCC Etupes 21CC Etupes,,0:10..
4651 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed,,0:10..
47162 Combaud Romain Armée de Terre 22 Armée de Terre,,0:10..
4821 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:10..
49114 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:10..
50192 Halleguen MathieuBrest Iroise Cyclisme 24Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:10..
5164 Holler NikodemusThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,0:10..
52222 Yates AdamCC Etupes 20CC Etupes,,0:10..
53113 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 31Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:10..
54136 Suarez Camilo Andres4-72 - Colombia 244-72 - Colombia,,0:10..
55102 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:10..
56221 Bouteille TomasCC Etupes 32CC Etupes,,0:10..
5713 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:10..
5845 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:10..
5915 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:10..
60104 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:10..
61125 Diaz Luis EnriqueVenezuela 20Venezuela,,0:10..
62133 Calderon Edson4-72 - Colombia 284-72 - Colombia,,0:10..
6323 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:10..
64236 Tellier LucSelection Bretagne 23Selection Bretagne,,0:10..
6514 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:10..
6682 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida,,0:10..
67131 Chamorro Juan Ernesto4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia,,0:10..
68145 Teuns DylanVentilair - Steria 21Ventilair - Steria,,0:10..
6981 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:10..
70233 Bouchevreau JacquesSelection Bretagne 24Selection Bretagne,,0:10..
71181 Nauleau BryanVendée U 25Vendée U,,0:10..
72226 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes 26CC Etupes,,0:10..
73143 Vandewiele FrederikVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,0:10..
74205 Maurelet FlavienCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:10..
75212 Pacher QuentinEntente Sud Gascogne 21Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:10..
76232 Guay JulienSelection Bretagne 26Selection Bretagne,,0:10..
775 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:10..
78211 Verardo YoanEntente Sud Gascogne 20Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:10..
79151 Berthou EricTeam Raleigh  33Team Raleigh ,,0:10..
80235 Seigneur FabriceSelection Bretagne 22Selection Bretagne,,0:10..
81173 Poitevin BenoitTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:10..
82174 Saux AnthonyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:10..
83111 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:10..
846 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun,,0:10..
8554 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:10..
8641 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana,,0:10..
8735 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:10..
8832 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:10..
8974 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha,,0:10..
90195 Guezennec VincentBrest Iroise Cyclisme 22Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:10..
91142 Calleeuw JoeriVentilair - Steria 27Ventilair - Steria,,0:10..
92214 Pardo IonEntente Sud Gascogne 25Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:10..
93231 Botrel YannSelection Bretagne 23Selection Bretagne,,0:10..
94105 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:10..
95126 Franco JoseVenezuela 24Venezuela,,0:10..
9694 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:10..
9791 Berezkin AlexandrItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:10..
9825 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:10..
99186 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriVendée U 19Vendée U,,0:10..
10084 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:10..
10175 Rugovac DenisASC Dukla Praha 20ASC Dukla Praha,,0:10..
10211 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:10..
103183 Guillemois RomainVendée U 22Vendée U,,0:10..
10446 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:10..
10544 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:10..
106163 Guyot Yann Armée de Terre 27 Armée de Terre,,0:10..
107202 Deslandes VadimCC Nogent-sur-Oise 18CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:10..
108216 Rousseau NicolasEntente Sud Gascogne 30Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:10..
109234 Renault MaximeSelection Bretagne 23Selection Bretagne,,0:10..
110196 David NicolasBrest Iroise Cyclisme 24Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:10..
11173 Kraus JanASC Dukla Praha 20ASC Dukla Praha,,0:10..
11234 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:10..
11343 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:10..
114185 Morice JulienVendée U 21Vendée U,,0:10..
11562 Barth MarcelThuringer Energie Team 26Thuringer Energie Team,,0:10..
11695 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,0:10..
117182 Cornu JérémyVendée U 21Vendée U0:270:27..
11853 Spokes SamuelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed0:280:28..
119156 Moses ThomasTeam Raleigh  20Team Raleigh 0:300:30..
12033 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:30..
121171 Louyest EdouardTeam U Nantes Atlantique 23Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:30..
122154 O'Brien MarkTeam Raleigh  25Team Raleigh ,,0:30..
123213 Guerin AlexisEntente Sud Gascogne 20Entente Sud Gascogne0:370:37..
12466 Cummings JackThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team0:410:41..
12563 Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,0:41..
126103 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:41..
127215 Malbert MathieuEntente Sud Gascogne 19Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:41..
12885 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,0:41..
12912 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:051:05..
130155 Hampton RussellTeam Raleigh  25Team Raleigh 1:111:11..
131122 Anaya Sebastian GianniniVenezuela 22Venezuela1:331:33..
132121 Molina Carlos EduardoVenezuela 18Venezuela3:093:09..
133124 Campos RonielVenezuela 19Venezuela3:573:57..
134225 Marche NicolasCC Etupes 21CC Etupes5:455:45..
13572 Fürst RomanASC Dukla Praha 21ASC Dukla Praha8:378:37..
13676 Vendolský OndrejASC Dukla Praha 21ASC Dukla Praha,,8:37..
13792 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha11:3311:33..
138152 Witmitz SamTeam Raleigh  28Team Raleigh 13:2413:24..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
155 Verhelst LouisEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed20+20
2106 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels16+16
3141 Dupont TimothyVentilair - Steria 25Ventilair - Steria13+13
4132 Villegas Juan Pablo4-72 - Colombia 254-72 - Colombia10+10
52 Laborie ChristopheSojasun 26Sojasun8+8
6112 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon6+6
7201 Daeninck BenoîtCC Nogent-sur-Oise 31CC Nogent-sur-Oise5+5
8115 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon4+4
9166 Gonnet Julien Armée de Terre 31 Armée de Terre4+4
1031 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team4+4
1142 Benfatto MarcoContinental Team Astana 25Continental Team Astana3+3
12176 Thire JonathanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique2+2
1322 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team2+2
14144 Lepla JeroenVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria2+2
1526 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2+2
16204 Turgis JimmyCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise1+1
17135 Salazar Hugo Sebastián4-72 - Colombia 234-72 - Colombia1+1
18172 Manzin LorrenzoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 18Team U Nantes Atlantique1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
18+0:0822 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team4:03:274:03:27
210+0:09204 Turgis JimmyCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:010:01
317+0:1026 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:020:02
418+0:10172 Manzin LorrenzoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 18Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:02
519+0:10175 Teguel ErwanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:02
624+0:1024 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:02
725+0:1056 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:02
827+0:10224 Villain AlexisCC Etupes 19CC Etupes,,0:02
930+0:10206 Pouilly FélixCC Nogent-sur-Oise 18CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:02
1033+0:10184 Cardis RomainVendée U 20Vendée U,,0:02
1134+0:1083 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,0:02
1237+0:1061 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,0:02
1339+0:10193 Millour GeoffreyBrest Iroise Cyclisme 19Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:02
1440+0:10191 Le Gac OlivierBrest Iroise Cyclisme 19Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:02
1541+0:10123 Godoy YonderVenezuela 20Venezuela,,0:02
1642+0:10164 Le Roux Romain Armée de Terre 20 Armée de Terre,,0:02
1743+0:10146 Vanspeybroeck TimVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,0:02
1845+0:10223 Bergeret SébastienCC Etupes 21CC Etupes,,0:02
1946+0:1051 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed,,0:02
2047+0:10162 Combaud Romain Armée de Terre 22 Armée de Terre,,0:02
2148+0:1021 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:02
2251+0:1064 Holler NikodemusThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,0:02
2352+0:10222 Yates AdamCC Etupes 20CC Etupes,,0:02
2458+0:1045 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:02
2561+0:10125 Diaz Luis EnriqueVenezuela 20Venezuela,,0:02
2663+0:1023 Zepuntke RubenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:02
2765+0:1014 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:02
2867+0:10131 Chamorro Juan Ernesto4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia,,0:02
2968+0:10145 Teuns DylanVentilair - Steria 21Ventilair - Steria,,0:02
3073+0:10143 Vandewiele FrederikVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,0:02
3174+0:10205 Maurelet FlavienCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:02
3275+0:10212 Pacher QuentinEntente Sud Gascogne 21Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:02
3378+0:10211 Verardo YoanEntente Sud Gascogne 20Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:02
3481+0:10173 Poitevin BenoitTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:02
3582+0:10174 Saux AnthonyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:02
3685+0:1054 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:02
3794+0:10105 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:02
3897+0:1091 Berezkin AlexandrItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:02
3998+0:1025 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:02
4099+0:10186 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriVendée U 19Vendée U,,0:02
41101+0:1075 Rugovac DenisASC Dukla Praha 20ASC Dukla Praha,,0:02
42102+0:1011 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:02
43103+0:10183 Guillemois RomainVendée U 22Vendée U,,0:02
44105+0:1044 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:02
45107+0:10202 Deslandes VadimCC Nogent-sur-Oise 18CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:02
46111+0:1073 Kraus JanASC Dukla Praha 20ASC Dukla Praha,,0:02
47114+0:10185 Morice JulienVendée U 21Vendée U,,0:02
48117+0:27182 Cornu JérémyVendée U 21Vendée U0:190:19
49118+0:2853 Spokes SamuelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed0:200:20
50119+0:30156 Moses ThomasTeam Raleigh  20Team Raleigh 0:220:22
51120+0:3033 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:22
52123+0:37213 Guerin AlexisEntente Sud Gascogne 20Entente Sud Gascogne0:290:29
53124+0:4166 Cummings JackThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team0:330:33
54125+0:4163 Thiel FabianThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,0:33
55126+0:41103 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:33
56127+0:41215 Malbert MathieuEntente Sud Gascogne 19Entente Sud Gascogne,,0:33
57131+1:33122 Anaya Sebastian GianniniVenezuela 22Venezuela1:251:25
58132+3:09121 Molina Carlos EduardoVenezuela 18Venezuela3:013:01
59133+3:57124 Campos RonielVenezuela 19Venezuela3:493:49
60134+5:45225 Marche NicolasCC Etupes 21CC Etupes5:375:37
61135+8:3772 Fürst RomanASC Dukla Praha 21ASC Dukla Praha8:298:29
62136+8:3776 Vendolský OndrejASC Dukla Praha 21ASC Dukla Praha,,8:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1201 Daeninck BenoîtCC Nogent-sur-Oise 31CC Nogent-sur-Oise6+6
261 Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team6+6
3115 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon4+4
4144 Lepla JeroenVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria4+4
551 Sénéchal FlorianEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed4+4
641 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana3+3
7155 Hampton RussellTeam Raleigh  25Team Raleigh 3+3
883 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida2+2
9136 Suarez Camilo Andres4-72 - Colombia 244-72 - Colombia1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle logoDate: 25th April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Sainte Anne d'Auray › Pluvigner

Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste
www.tourdebretagne.fr

Youtube