The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 8 | 5 | 3:52:40 | ||
2 | 52 | +4:53 | - | Classic | 20 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 72 | +12:29 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 22 | +1:58 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 68 | +11:32 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 38 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Bissell Development Team | 19 | Bissell Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 94 | +21:56 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 57 | +5:23 | - | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 105 | +30:45 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 61 | +7:16 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 55 | +5:10 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 70 | +11:37 | - | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 85 | +19:18 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 31 | +2:08 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 59 | +5:33 | - | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 71 | +11:58 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 81 | +16:55 | - | Sprint | KLEMME Daniel Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 82 | +17:05 | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 103 | +29:23 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Continental Team Astana | 23 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 5 | +0:41 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 23 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 30 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 53 | +5:04 | - | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 44 | +3:14 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 63 | +7:34 | - | Sprint | RYBIN Ondrej Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 101 | +28:23 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 33 | +2:08 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 46 | +3:22 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 47 | +3:30 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 64 | +9:24 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 20 | +1:50 | - | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 79 | +16:15 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 16 | +1:11 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 4 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 37 | +2:17 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 51 | +4:33 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 75 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 42 | +2:32 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Etixx | 20 | Etixx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 80 | +16:40 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 27 | +2:04 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 2 | +0:25 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 15 | +1:05 | - | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx | 22 | Etixx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 48 | +3:32 | - | Sprint | MARIN Matej Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 116 | +39:00 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Juan Diego 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 14 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 56 | +5:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 13 | +1:02 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | 21 | Etixx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 7 | +0:44 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 39 | +2:21 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 12 | +1:01 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 3 | +0:30 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 11 | +0:56 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 25 | +2:03 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 74 | +13:09 | - | Sprint | PTASHKIN Pavel Itera - Katusha | 23 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 41 | +2:23 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 43 | +2:37 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 89 | +20:25 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 49 | +4:03 | - | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 58 | +5:30 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 17 | +1:16 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
62 | 107 | +33:19 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
63 | 34 | +2:08 | - | TT | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 8 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 45 | +3:16 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 102 | +28:31 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +10:53 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 24 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 91 | +20:52 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 95 | +22:34 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 60 | +5:33 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 21 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 18 | +1:18 | - | GC | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 28 | +2:04 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 109 | +34:53 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo 4-72 - Colombia | 21 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 92 | +21:34 | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 32 | +2:08 | - | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 35 | +2:08 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
78 | 84 | +18:24 | - | GC | ORJUELA Fernando 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 36 | +2:16 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
80 | 73 | +12:47 | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 76 | +13:11 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 115 | +38:32 | - | GC | SHEMYAKIN Sergey Continental Team Astana | 18 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 29 | +2:06 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 6 | +0:43 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 96 | +22:39 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 99 | +25:59 | - | Sprint | HACECKY Martin Team Dukla Praha | 25 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 19 | +1:47 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 40 | +2:23 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 69 | +11:35 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
90 | 50 | +4:11 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
91 | 26 | +2:03 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 87 | +19:35 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 78 | +14:27 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
94 | 66 | +10:35 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | 90 | +20:32 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
96 | 65 | +10:06 | - | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 10 | +0:53 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
98 | 104 | +29:24 | - | Sprint | DAVISON Luke Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 106 | +32:02 | - | GC | HIRT Jan Etixx | 23 | Etixx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 93 | +21:45 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
101 | 88 | +20:25 | - | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
102 | 83 | +18:07 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
103 | 62 | +7:32 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
104 | 21 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | ,, 0:16 | ||||
105 | 100 | +26:12 | - | GC | 25 | 1:44 1:44 | ||||||
106 | 54 | +5:09 | - | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
107 | 119 | +56:14 | - | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 27 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
108 | 98 | +23:53 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:54 3:54 | ||||||
109 | 118 | +41:37 | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 3:54 | ||||
110 | 112 | +35:52 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Team Dukla Praha | 30 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 3:54 | ||||
111 | 111 | +35:36 | - | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 3:54 | ||||
112 | 97 | +22:52 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 3:54 | ||||||
113 | 108 | +34:11 | - | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
114 | 77 | +13:57 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Bissell Development Team | 18 | Bissell Development Team | ,, 6:17 | ||||
115 | 86 | +19:34 | - | Sprint | ILLENBERGER Paul Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 6:17 | ||||
116 | 114 | +37:59 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
117 | 117 | +39:32 | - | Sprint | SALZINGER Florian Leopard Development Team | 30 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 6:51 | ||||
118 | 110 | +35:21 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:00 8:00 | ||||||
119 | 113 | +37:47 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 8:00 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | O'SHEA Glenn An Post - Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post - Chain Reaction | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Etixx | 19 | Etixx | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 20:04:10 | .. | ||||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 22 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | 21 | Etixx | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | - | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx | 22 | Etixx | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | TT | 23 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | - | GC | 34 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | - | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | - | GC | 23 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 2:03 | .. | ||
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:04 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
32 | 32 | - | - | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | TT | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||
35 | 35 | - | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Bissell Development Team | 19 | Bissell Development Team | ,, 2:17 | .. | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:23 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | GC | 18 | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MARIN Matej Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:53 4:53 | .. | ||||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||
54 | 26 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||
55 | 55 | - | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:10 5:10 | .. | ||
56 | 56 | - | - | GC | 20 | ,, 5:10 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | - | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 5:23 5:23 | .. | ||
58 | 58 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | - | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||
60 | 60 | - | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 21 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | ,, 5:33 | .. | ||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 29 | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7:32 7:32 | .. | ||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RYBIN Ondrej Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | 7:34 7:34 | .. | ||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 10:35 10:35 | .. | ||||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 10:53 10:53 | .. | ||||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 11:32 11:32 | .. | ||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:35 11:35 | .. | ||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 11:37 11:37 | .. | ||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 11:58 11:58 | .. | ||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:29 12:29 | .. | ||||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 12:47 12:47 | .. | ||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PTASHKIN Pavel Itera - Katusha | 23 | Itera - Katusha | 13:09 13:09 | .. | ||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 13:11 13:11 | .. | ||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 13:11 | .. | ||||
77 | 65 | ▼12 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Bissell Development Team | 18 | Bissell Development Team | 13:57 13:57 | .. | ||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | 14:27 14:27 | .. | ||||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 16:15 16:15 | .. | ||||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 16:40 16:40 | .. | ||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KLEMME Daniel Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 16:55 16:55 | .. | ||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 17:05 17:05 | .. | ||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 18:07 18:07 | .. | ||||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | - | GC | ORJUELA Fernando 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 18:24 18:24 | .. | ||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:18 19:18 | .. | ||||
86 | 79 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | ILLENBERGER Paul Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19:34 19:34 | .. | ||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 19:35 19:35 | .. | ||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 20:25 20:25 | .. | ||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 20:25 | .. | ||||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | - | GC | 22 | 20:32 20:32 | .. | ||||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 20:52 20:52 | .. | ||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 21:34 21:34 | .. | ||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 21:45 21:45 | .. | ||||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 21:56 21:56 | .. | ||||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 22:34 22:34 | .. | ||||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 19 | 22:39 22:39 | .. | ||||
97 | 87 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 27 | 22:52 22:52 | .. | ||||
98 | 90 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 20 | 23:53 23:53 | .. | ||||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HACECKY Martin Team Dukla Praha | 25 | Team Dukla Praha | 25:59 25:59 | .. | ||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | - | GC | 25 | 26:12 26:12 | .. | ||||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | - | GC | 19 | 28:23 28:23 | .. | ||||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 22 | 28:31 28:31 | .. | ||||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Continental Team Astana | 23 | Continental Team Astana | 29:23 29:23 | .. | ||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DAVISON Luke Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29:24 29:24 | .. | ||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 25 | 30:45 30:45 | .. | ||||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | - | GC | HIRT Jan Etixx | 23 | Etixx | 32:02 32:02 | .. | ||
107 | 116 | ▲9 | - | GC | 20 | 33:19 33:19 | .. | ||||
108 | 104 | ▼4 | - | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 34:11 34:11 | .. | ||
109 | 117 | ▲8 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo 4-72 - Colombia | 21 | 4-72 - Colombia | 34:53 34:53 | .. | ||
110 | 103 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 35:21 35:21 | .. | ||||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | 35:36 35:36 | .. | ||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Team Dukla Praha | 30 | Team Dukla Praha | 35:52 35:52 | .. | ||
113 | 109 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 27 | 37:47 37:47 | .. | ||||
114 | 111 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 37:59 37:59 | .. | ||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | - | GC | SHEMYAKIN Sergey Continental Team Astana | 18 | Continental Team Astana | 38:32 38:32 | .. | ||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Juan Diego 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 39:00 39:00 | .. | ||
117 | 115 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SALZINGER Florian Leopard Development Team | 30 | Leopard Development Team | 39:32 39:32 | .. | ||
118 | 118 | - | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 41:37 41:37 | .. | ||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | - | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 27 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 56:14 56:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 81 | +81 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 55 | +55 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 22 | 54 | +54 | |||
4 | 11 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 20 | 50 | +50 | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 48 | +48 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 41 | +41 | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 41 | +41 | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 40 | +40 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 28 | 39 | +39 | |||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 22 | 38 | +38 | |||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 34 | +34 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | +32 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 29 | +29 | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 29 | +29 | |
15 | 15 | - | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | +28 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 20 | 27 | +27 | |||
17 | 28 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 26 | +26 | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 25 | +25 | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 25 | +25 | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 23 | +23 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 23 | +23 | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | - | GC | 34 | 22 | +22 | |||
23 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 20 | +20 | ||||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | 21 | Etixx | 19 | +19 | |
25 | 36 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 29 | 18 | +18 | |||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 17 | +17 | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 16 | +16 | |||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 16 | +16 | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 16 | +16 | |
30 | - | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Bissell Development Team | 19 | Bissell Development Team | 15 | +15 | ||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 14 | +14 | |
32 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 14 | +14 | ||||
33 | 59 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 25 | 13 | +13 | |||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 18 | 11 | +11 | |||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | - | GC | 19 | 11 | +11 | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 10 | +10 | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | - | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx | 22 | Etixx | 10 | +10 | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | - | GC | 20 | 10 | +10 | |||
39 | - | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10 | +10 | ||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | - | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 9 | +9 | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 9 | +9 | |
42 | - | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 7 | +7 | ||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 6 | +6 | |
44 | 38 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5 | +5 | |||
45 | 39 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 5 | +5 | |
46 | 43 | ▼3 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 5 | +5 | |
47 | 40 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 21 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 5 | +5 | |
48 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 5 | +5 | ||||
49 | 41 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 4 | +4 | |
50 | 42 | ▼8 | - | TT | 23 | 4 | +4 | |||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4 | +4 | |||
52 | - | - | Sprint | KLEMME Daniel Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4 | +4 | ||
53 | 45 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 20 | 3 | +3 | |||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3 | +3 | |||
55 | 47 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 21 | 3 | +3 | |||
56 | 48 | ▼8 | - | GC | 22 | 3 | +3 | |||
57 | 49 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 3 | +3 | |
58 | 50 | ▼8 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | +2 | |
59 | 51 | ▼8 | - | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 2 | +2 | |
60 | 52 | ▼8 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | +2 | |
61 | 53 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 22 | 2 | +2 | |||
62 | - | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Continental Team Astana | 23 | Continental Team Astana | 2 | +2 | ||
63 | 54 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | 2 | +2 | |
64 | 55 | ▼9 | - | TT | 22 | 1 | +1 | |||
65 | 56 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1 | +1 | |
66 | 57 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | +1 | |
67 | 58 | ▼9 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | +1 | |
68 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 20:04:35 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 22 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | 21 | Etixx | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | 19 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | GC | 20 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Bissell Development Team | 19 | Bissell Development Team | ,, 1:52 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | - | GC | 18 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | GC | 19 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | GC | 20 | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | - | GC | 20 | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 21 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RYBIN Ondrej Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 11:33 11:33 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 12:46 12:46 | .. | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 12:46 | .. | |||
38 | 31 | ▼7 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Bissell Development Team | 18 | Bissell Development Team | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:50 15:50 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 16:15 16:15 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | - | GC | ORJUELA Fernando 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 18:53 18:53 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 20:00 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | GC | 22 | 20:07 20:07 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 20:27 20:27 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 21:09 21:09 | .. | |
49 | 51 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 21:20 21:20 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 22:09 22:09 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 20 | 23:28 23:28 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 19 | 27:58 27:58 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 22 | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 32:54 32:54 | .. | |||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | - | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 33:46 33:46 | .. | |
57 | 59 | ▲2 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo 4-72 - Colombia | 21 | 4-72 - Colombia | 34:28 34:28 | .. | |
58 | 54 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 34:56 34:56 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | - | GC | SHEMYAKIN Sergey Continental Team Astana | 18 | Continental Team Astana | 38:07 38:07 | .. | |
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Juan Diego 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 38:35 38:35 | .. | |
61 | 60 | ▼1 | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 41:12 41:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 61 | +61 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 48 | +48 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | +24 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | +22 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | GC | 22 | 18 | +18 | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 18 | +18 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 18 | +18 | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 14 | +14 | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | 23 | 13 | +13 | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 12 | +12 | |
11 | - | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 12 | +12 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 21 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 10 | +10 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10 | +10 | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 6 | +6 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 6 | +6 | |
16 | - | - | GC | 34 | 6 | +6 | ||||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | +6 | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 5 | +5 | ||||
19 | - | - | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | +4 | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6 | +6 | |
21 | - | - | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 23 | 4 | +4 | |||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | - | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker | 20 | Team Joker | 4 | +4 | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | - | GC | 19 | 2 | +2 | |||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 22 | 2 | +2 | |||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | ILLENBERGER Paul Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 2 | +2 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1 | +1 | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 18 | 1 | +1 | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | +1 | |||
31 | 23 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 22 | 1 | +1 | |||
32 | 26 | ▼6 | - | TT | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 1 | +1 | |
33 | - | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 1 | +1 | ||
34 | - | - | Climber | 24 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 60:15:24 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Etixx | CT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 1:54 1:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 April 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube