The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 20 | 7 | 5 | 3:41:12 | ||||
2 | 3 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 9 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 10 | +0:10 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 11 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 12 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 13 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 6 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 15 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 16 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 17 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 19 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 20 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 21 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 22 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 23 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 24 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 25 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 27 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 29 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 32 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 36 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 37 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 38 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 39 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 40 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 41 | +0:10 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 42 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 43 | +0:10 | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 44 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 45 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 46 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 47 | +0:10 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 48 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 49 | +0:10 | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 50 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 51 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 52 | +0:10 | - | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 53 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 28 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 54 | +0:10 | - | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 55 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 56 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 57 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 4 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | 32 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:10 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 61 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | 25 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 62 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 63 | +0:10 | - | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 64 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:10 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:10 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 68 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 69 | +0:10 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 71 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 72 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 73 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 74 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 75 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 76 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 77 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 78 | +0:10 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 79 | +0:10 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 80 | +0:10 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 81 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 82 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 83 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 84 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 85 | +0:10 | - | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 86 | +0:10 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 87 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 88 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 89 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 90 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 91 | +0:10 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
90 | 7 | +0:09 | - | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 92 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | 93 | +0:10 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 94 | +0:10 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 95 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | 96 | +0:10 | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 2 | +0:01 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:10 | - | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:10 | - | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:10 | - | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:10 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
104 | 104 | +0:10 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
105 | 105 | +0:10 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:10 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:10 | - | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:10 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:10 | - | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:10 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:10 | - | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
115 | 139 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
116 | 115 | +0:10 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:54 | ||||
117 | 116 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:54 | ||||
118 | 117 | +0:10 | - | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:54 | ||||
119 | 118 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 26 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:54 | ||||
120 | 119 | +0:10 | - | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:54 | ||||
121 | 120 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:54 | ||||
122 | 121 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:54 | ||||||
123 | 122 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:54 | ||||||
124 | 123 | +0:10 | - | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:54 | ||||
125 | 124 | +0:10 | - | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:54 | ||||
126 | 125 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:54 | ||||
127 | 126 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:54 | ||||
128 | 127 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:54 | ||||||
129 | 128 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:54 | ||||||
130 | 129 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:54 | ||||
131 | 130 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:54 | ||||
132 | 140 | +1:30 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
133 | 131 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:20 | ||||||
134 | 132 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:20 | ||||
135 | 133 | +0:10 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:20 | ||||
136 | 134 | +0:10 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:20 | ||||
137 | 135 | +0:10 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:20 | ||||
138 | 141 | +2:36 | - | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
139 | 136 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:26 | ||||
140 | 137 | +0:10 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 2:26 | ||||||
141 | 142 | +3:36 | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
142 | 138 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 3:27 | ||||
143 | 143 | +5:00 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
144 | 144 | +5:02 | - | Climber | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 23 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
145 | 145 | +5:30 | - | Classic | 19 | 5:20 5:20 | ||||||
146 | 146 | +6:06 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5:56 5:56 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | 20 | 1 | 3:41:02 | .. | ||||
2 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | 32 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
7 | - | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
14 | - | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
16 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
19 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
20 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
21 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
22 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
23 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
24 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
25 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
27 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
29 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
32 | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | - | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
36 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
37 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
39 | - | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
42 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
43 | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
45 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
47 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | - | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | - | Sprint | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 28 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | - | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | - | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | 25 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | - | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | - | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
68 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
69 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
71 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
72 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
73 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
74 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
78 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | - | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | - | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | - | Sprint | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
91 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
92 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
93 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
96 | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
98 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | - | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | - | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | - | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | - | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
104 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
105 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | - | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
109 | - | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | - | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | - | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
115 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
116 | - | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
117 | - | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
118 | - | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 26 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
119 | - | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
120 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
121 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
122 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
123 | - | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
124 | - | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
125 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
126 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
127 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
128 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
129 | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
130 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
131 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
132 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
133 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
134 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
135 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
136 | - | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
137 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
138 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
139 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
140 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
141 | - | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
142 | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
143 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
144 | - | Climber | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 23 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
145 | - | Classic | 19 | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||||
146 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 6:06 6:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | 20 | 25 | +25 | |||
2 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | +22 | |
3 | - | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | +20 | |
4 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | +18 | |
5 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 16 | +16 | |
6 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 15 | +15 | |
7 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14 | +14 | |
8 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 13 | +13 | |
9 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12 | +12 | |
10 | - | Sprint | 25 | 12 | +12 | |||
11 | - | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 10 | +10 | |
12 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 9 | +9 | |
13 | - | Classic | 21 | 9 | +9 | |||
14 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | +8 | |
15 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 7 | +7 | |
16 | - | Sprint | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | 32 | An Post Chain Reaction | 6 | +6 | |
17 | - | Classic | 21 | 6 | +6 | |||
18 | - | Sprint | 32 | 5 | +5 | |||
19 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4 | +4 | |||
20 | - | Sprint | 31 | 3 | +3 | |||
21 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | +2 | |||
22 | - | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | +1 | |
23 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1 | +1 | |||
24 | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:41:02 | .. | |||
2 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
3 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
4 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
5 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
12 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
14 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
16 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
17 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
20 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
22 | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
23 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
24 | - | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
25 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
26 | - | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
27 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
28 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
33 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
34 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
36 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
37 | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
38 | - | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
39 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
40 | - | Climber | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
41 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
45 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
47 | - | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
48 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
49 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
50 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
52 | - | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
53 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
54 | - | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
55 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
56 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
59 | - | Classic | 19 | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
60 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 6:06 6:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | 32 | An Post Chain Reaction | 16 | +16 | |
2 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 12 | +12 | |
3 | - | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 | +7 | |
4 | - | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | +4 | |
5 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | +2 | |
6 | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 2 | +2 | |
7 | - | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 11:03:36 | .. |
2 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | VC Pays de Loudéac | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | DN1 | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Team Joker Icopal | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | United States | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Attaque Team Gusto | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | Selection Bretagne | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
23 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
24 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
25 | Roth-Akros | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.56 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:153.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: