Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   51st Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Saint-Launeuc  ›  Saint-Pol-De-Léon   (202.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber93751+0:005:03:55 5:03:55
2 Dewulf Stan19322+0:360:29 0:29
3 Cam Maxime24113+0:36,, 0:29
4 Mottier Justin234+0:39,, 0:29
5 Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction5+0:42,, 0:29
6 Turgis Tanguy186+1:481:36 1:36
7 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 11+1:561:44 1:44
8 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal14+1:57,, 1:44
9 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro18+1:57,, 1:44
10 Patoux Cyrille3115+1:57,, 1:44
11 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9+1:53,, 1:44
12 Van Gompel Mathias2142+1:57,, 1:44
13 Honore Mikkel Frolich2017+1:57,, 1:44
14 Magnusson Kim24Team Tre Berg - Postnord30+1:57,, 1:44
15 Gesbert Elie21Fortuneo - Oscaro12+1:56,, 1:44
16 Cullaigh Gabriel21SEG Racing Academy31+1:57,, 1:44
17 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 36+1:57,, 1:44
18 Skjerping Kristoffer23Team Joker Icopal10+1:54,, 1:44
19 Barta William21Axeon Hagens Berman35+1:57,, 1:44
20 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction29+1:57,, 1:44
21 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction44+1:57,, 1:44
22 Planckaert Emiel2021+1:57,, 1:44
23 Schmidt Fabien2833+1:57,, 1:44
24 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9358+1:57,, 1:44
25 Morin Emmanuel2223+1:57,, 1:44
26 Le Montagner Benjamin3128+1:57,, 1:44
27 Tietema Bas22An Post Chain Reaction26+1:57,, 1:44
28 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 16+1:57,, 1:44
29 De Vries Hartthijs20SEG Racing Academy41+1:57,, 1:44
30 Shaw Damien32An Post Chain Reaction8+1:51,, 1:44
31 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb7+1:48,, 1:44
32 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro19+1:57,, 1:44
33 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction22+1:57,, 1:44
34 Guillemot Frédéric2520+1:57,, 1:44
35 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 37+1:57,, 1:44
36 Wetterhall Alexander31Team Tre Berg - Postnord51+1:57,, 1:44
37 Riou Alan2045+1:57,, 1:44
38 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro59+1:57,, 1:44
39 Artus Willy2227+1:57,, 1:44
40 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia54+1:57,, 1:44
41 Farantakis Stylianos2124+1:57,, 1:44
42 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole47+1:57,, 1:44
43 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy60+1:57,, 1:44
44 Garel Adrien2125+1:57,, 1:44
45 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre34+1:57,, 1:44
46 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb48+1:57,, 1:44
47 Guernalec Thibault1952+1:57,, 1:44
48 Vogt Mario25Attaque Team Gusto43+1:57,, 1:44
49 Renault Maxime2762+1:57,, 1:44
50 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 32+1:57,, 1:44
51 Guay Julien3063+1:57,, 1:44
52 Le Lavandier Maxime2457+1:57,, 1:44
53 Stork Florian19Development Team Sunweb50+1:57,, 1:44
54 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38+1:57,, 1:44
55 Foss Tobias19Team Joker Icopal61+1:57,, 1:44
56 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro39+1:57,, 1:44
57 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy53+1:57,, 1:44
58 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+1:56,, 1:44
59 Cam Florian2156+1:57,, 1:44
60 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia55+1:57,, 1:44
61 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia46+1:57,, 1:44
62 Tellier Luc2767+1:57,, 1:44
63 Larsen Richard26Team Tre Berg - Postnord65+1:57,, 1:44
64 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre49+1:57,, 1:44
65 Eriksson Lucas21SEG Racing Academy64+1:57,, 1:44
66 Guilloux Freddie2740+1:57,, 1:44
67 Gicquia Ivan2468+1:57,, 1:44
68 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole69+1:57,, 1:44
69 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia66+1:57,, 1:44
70 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber9370+2:132:00 2:00
71 Dlamini Nickolas21Dimension Data for Qhubeka73+3:092:02 2:02
72 Owen Logan22Axeon Hagens Berman71+2:372:26 2:26
73 Ledanois Kévin23Fortuneo - Oscaro83+5:262:47 2:47
74 Powless Neilson20Axeon Hagens Berman72+3:032:50 2:50
75 Muller Reto1974+3:193:06 3:06
76 Salmon Martin19Development Team Sunweb76+3:263:13 3:13
77 Olaberria Pello22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 75+3:26,, 3:13
78 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling 77+4:154:02 4:02
79 Kastemyr Pontus22Team Tre Berg - Postnord79+4:164:03 4:03
80 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia78+4:16,, 4:03
81 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør81+4:304:17 4:17
82 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør80+4:30,, 4:17
83 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia82+4:584:45 4:45
84 Foti Carmelo22Leopard Pro Cycling 84+5:595:46 5:46
85 Lavric Martin1886+6:366:23 6:23
86 Chokri El Mehdi20Dimension Data for Qhubeka85+6:36,, 6:23
87 Main Kent21Dimension Data for Qhubeka87+7:197:06 7:06
88 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre88+7:227:09 7:09
89 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal89+8:158:02 8:02
90 Tiller Rasmus20Team Joker Icopal90+8:15,, 8:02
91 Eyob Metkel23Dimension Data for Qhubeka105+15:4510:40 10:40
92 Sajnok Szymon19Attaque Team Gusto91+10:53,, 10:40
93 Stien Adrian Aas24Team Joker Icopal92+11:4511:32 11:32
94 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre94+11:45,, 11:32
95 Leplingard Antoine2293+11:45,, 11:32
96 Guevel Stephen2395+13:2213:09 13:09
97 Dubois Corentin2099+14:4814:35 14:35
98 Sinner Benoit3296+14:48,, 14:35
99 Rapin Martin2297+14:48,, 14:35
100 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber93100+14:48,, 14:35
101 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre103+14:48,, 14:35
102 Lemoine Gaetan22104+14:48,, 14:35
103 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole102+14:48,, 14:35
104 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber9398+14:48,, 14:35
105 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber93101+14:48,, 14:35
106 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia106+16:2116:14 16:14
107 Spengler Mario19126+18:5518:42 18:42
108 de Bod Stefan20Dimension Data for Qhubeka140+24:51,, 18:42
109 Pons Gaetan25Leopard Pro Cycling 122+18:55,, 18:42
110 Castrique Jonas20110+18:55,, 18:42
111 Erland Andreas24Team Sparebanken Sør115+18:55,, 18:42
112 Guerin Camille22116+18:55,, 18:42
113 Jaspers Ward19121+18:55,, 18:42
114 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia128+18:55,, 18:42
115 Gustavsson Niklas28Team Tre Berg - Postnord118+18:55,, 18:42
116 Appelt Leo19120+18:55,, 18:42
117 Welten Bram20107+18:45,, 18:42
118 Sosa Ivan Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia129+18:55,, 18:42
119 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb111+18:55,, 18:42
120 Williams Stephen20SEG Racing Academy125+18:55,, 18:42
121 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole112+18:55,, 18:42
122 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia114+18:55,, 18:42
123 Garrison Ian19Axeon Hagens Berman119+18:55,, 18:42
124 Mary Clément25127+18:55,, 18:42
125 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør108+18:53,, 18:42
126 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør131+18:55,, 18:42
127 Perret Kevin19117+18:55,, 18:42
128 Martz Alder26Attaque Team Gusto132+18:55,, 18:42
129 Theodorsen Petter22Team Sparebanken Sør124+18:55,, 18:42
130 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 138+20:15,, 18:42
131 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 123+18:55,, 18:42
132 Shushemoin Alexandr30Attaque Team Gusto139+22:21,, 18:42
133 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros136+18:55,, 18:42
134 Blampain Maxime21137+18:55,, 18:42
135 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb113+18:55,, 18:42
136 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros135+18:55,, 18:42
137 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole134+18:55,, 18:42
138 Legros Adrien24130+18:55,, 18:42
139 Bennett Sean21Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis109+18:54,, 18:42
140 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel22Dimension Data for Qhubeka133+18:55,, 18:42
DNF Hoover Gavin19+ -8:44:54 -5:03:55 -5:03:55
DNF Fumeaux Jonathan29Roth-Akros+ -8:44:54,, -5:03:55
DNF Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros+ -8:44:54,, -5:03:55
DNF Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros+ -8:44:54,, -5:03:55
DNF Barbier Pierre19+ -8:44:54,, -5:03:55
DNS Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -8:44:54,, -5:03:55
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1135▲134 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9311+0:008:44:54 8:44:54+0:00
297▲95 Dewulf Stan192+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
3114▲111 Cam Maxime243+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
472▲68 Mottier Justin234+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
5101▲96 Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction5+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
641▲35 Turgis Tanguy186+1:481:48 1:48+1:48
72▼5 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb7+1:48,, 1:48+1:57
84▼4 Shaw Damien32An Post Chain Reaction8+1:511:51 1:51+1:57
95▼4 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9+1:531:53 1:53+1:57
1084▲74 Skjerping Kristoffer23Team Joker Icopal10+1:541:54 1:54+1:54
116▼5 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 11+1:561:56 1:56+1:57
1243▲31 Gesbert Elie21Fortuneo - Oscaro12+1:56,, 1:56+1:56
137▼6 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+1:56,, 1:56+1:57
1410▼4 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal14+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
1521▲6 Patoux Cyrille3115+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
168▼8 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 16+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
1724▲7 Honore Mikkel Frolich2017+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
1830▲12 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro18+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
1911▼8 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro19+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2013▼7 Guillemot Frédéric2520+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2126▲5 Planckaert Emiel2021+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2217▼5 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction22+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2328▲5 Morin Emmanuel2223+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2418▼6 Farantakis Stylianos2124+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2515▼10 Garel Adrien2125+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2633▲7 Tietema Bas22An Post Chain Reaction26+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2722▼5 Artus Willy2227+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2836▲8 Le Montagner Benjamin3128+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2957▲28 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction29+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
3069▲39 Magnusson Kim24Team Tre Berg - Postnord30+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
3174▲43 Cullaigh Gabriel21SEG Racing Academy31+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
3245▲13 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 32+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
3373▲40 Schmidt Fabien2833+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
3452▲18 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre34+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
3580▲45 Barta William21Axeon Hagens Berman35+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
3683▲47 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 36+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
3765▲28 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 37+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
3850▲12 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
3948▲9 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro39+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
4038▼2 Guilloux Freddie2740+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
4175▲34 De Vries Hartthijs20SEG Racing Academy41+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
4292▲50 Van Gompel Mathias2142+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
4361▲18 Vogt Mario25Attaque Team Gusto43+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
4489▲45 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction44+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
4577▲32 Riou Alan2045+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
4654▲8 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia46+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
4782▲35 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole47+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
4878▲30 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb48+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
4960▲11 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre49+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
5079▲29 Stork Florian19Development Team Sunweb50+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
5196▲45 Wetterhall Alexander31Team Tre Berg - Postnord51+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
5291▲39 Guernalec Thibault1952+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
5386▲33 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy53+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
54102▲48 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia54+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
5588▲33 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia55+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
5690▲34 Cam Florian2156+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
57104▲47 Le Lavandier Maxime2457+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
58134▲76 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9358+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
59123▲64 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro59+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
60120▲60 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy60+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
61112▲51 Foss Tobias19Team Joker Icopal61+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
62121▲59 Renault Maxime2762+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
63122▲59 Guay Julien3063+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
64111▲47 Eriksson Lucas21SEG Racing Academy64+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
65118▲53 Larsen Richard26Team Tre Berg - Postnord65+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
66119▲53 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia66+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
67127▲60 Tellier Luc2767+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
68128▲60 Gicquia Ivan2468+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
69130▲61 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole69+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
70125▲55 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber9370+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
7129▼42 Owen Logan22Axeon Hagens Berman71+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
7249▼23 Powless Neilson20Axeon Hagens Berman72+3:033:03 3:03+3:03
73139▲66 Dlamini Nickolas21Dimension Data for Qhubeka73+3:093:09 3:09+2:15
7470▼4 Muller Reto1974+3:193:19 3:19+3:19
7540▼35 Olaberria Pello22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 75+3:263:26 3:26+3:26
7698▲22 Salmon Martin19Development Team Sunweb76+3:26,, 3:26+3:26
7794▲17 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling 77+4:154:15 4:15+4:15
7899▲21 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia78+4:164:16 4:16+4:16
79110▲31 Kastemyr Pontus22Team Tre Berg - Postnord79+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
8047▼33 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør80+4:304:30 4:30+4:30
8156▼25 Trondsen Trond23Team Sparebanken Sør81+4:30,, 4:30+4:30
8287▲5 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia82+4:584:58 4:58+4:58
83141▲58 Ledanois Kévin23Fortuneo - Oscaro83+5:265:26 5:26+3:00
8458▼26 Foti Carmelo22Leopard Pro Cycling 84+5:595:59 5:59+5:59
8534▼51 Chokri El Mehdi20Dimension Data for Qhubeka85+6:366:36 6:36+6:36
8685▼1 Lavric Martin1886+6:36,, 6:36+6:36
87106▲19 Main Kent21Dimension Data for Qhubeka87+7:197:19 7:19+7:19
88129▲41 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre88+7:227:22 7:22+7:22
8951▼38 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal89+8:158:15 8:15+8:15
90113▲23 Tiller Rasmus20Team Joker Icopal90+8:15,, 8:15+8:15
9127▼64 Sajnok Szymon19Attaque Team Gusto91+10:5310:53 10:53+10:53
9239▼53 Stien Adrian Aas24Team Joker Icopal92+11:4511:45 11:45+11:45
9368▼25 Leplingard Antoine2293+11:45,, 11:45+11:45
94124▲30 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre94+11:45,, 11:45+11:45
9546▼49 Guevel Stephen2395+13:2213:22 13:22+13:22
9619▼77 Sinner Benoit3296+14:4814:48 14:48+14:48
9731▼66 Rapin Martin2297+14:48,, 14:48+14:48
9832▼66 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber9398+14:48,, 14:48+14:48
9944▼55 Dubois Corentin2099+14:48,, 14:48+14:48
10064▼36 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber93100+14:48,, 14:48+14:48
10162▼39 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber93101+14:48,, 14:48+14:48
102100▼2 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole102+14:48,, 14:48+14:48
103132▲29 Yssaad Yannis23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre103+14:48,, 14:48+14:48
104131▲27 Lemoine Gaetan22104+14:48,, 14:48+14:48
105144▲39 Eyob Metkel23Dimension Data for Qhubeka105+15:4515:45 15:45+10:53
1063▼103 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia106+16:2116:21 16:21+16:27
1071▼106 Welten Bram20107+18:4518:45 18:45+18:55
10814▼94 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør108+18:5318:53 18:53+18:53
10966▼43 Bennett Sean21Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis109+18:5418:54 18:54+18:54
11020▼90 Castrique Jonas20110+18:5518:55 18:55+18:55
11112▼99 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb111+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
11216▼96 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole112+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
1139▼104 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb113+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
11425▼89 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia114+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
11537▼78 Erland Andreas24Team Sparebanken Sør115+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
11642▼74 Guerin Camille22116+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
11735▼82 Perret Kevin19117+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
11853▼65 Gustavsson Niklas28Team Tre Berg - Postnord118+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
11959▼60 Garrison Ian19Axeon Hagens Berman119+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
12067▼53 Appelt Leo19120+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
12171▼50 Jaspers Ward19121+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
12276▼46 Pons Gaetan25Leopard Pro Cycling 122+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
12355▼68 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 123+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
12463▼61 Theodorsen Petter22Team Sparebanken Sør124+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
12593▼32 Williams Stephen20SEG Racing Academy125+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
126108▼18 Spengler Mario19126+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
12795▼32 Mary Clément25127+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
128109▼19 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia128+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
129105▼24 Sosa Ivan Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia129+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
130103▼27 Legros Adrien24130+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
131115▼16 Vangstad Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør131+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
132116▼16 Martz Alder26Attaque Team Gusto132+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
133107▼26 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel22Dimension Data for Qhubeka133+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
134117▼17 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole134+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
135126▼9 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros135+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
136133▼3 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros136+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
137137- Blampain Maxime21137+18:55,, 18:55+18:55
138140▲2 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 138+20:1520:15 20:15+18:55
139142▲3 Shushemoin Alexandr30Attaque Team Gusto139+22:2122:21 22:21+18:55
140146▲6 de Bod Stefan20Dimension Data for Qhubeka140+24:5124:51 24:51+18:55
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30
2- Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9328
36▲3 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal28
49▲5 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 26
51▼4 Welten Bram2025
6- Dewulf Stan1922
7- Cam Maxime2422
82▼6 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22
9- Mottier Justin2321
104▼6 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 18
11- Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction16
12- Turgis Tanguy1816
135▼8 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb16
1420▲6 Patoux Cyrille3114
157▼8 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro14
168▼8 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb13
17- Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro12
1810▼8 Guillemot Frédéric2512
1911▼8 Dahl Herman23Team Sparebanken Sør12
2012▼8 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb9
2113▼8 Garel Adrien219
22- Van Gompel Mathias219
23- Honore Mikkel Frolich208
2414▼10 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole8
25- Gesbert Elie21Fortuneo - Oscaro7
2615▼11 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction7
27- Magnusson Kim24Team Tre Berg - Postnord7
28- Skjerping Kristoffer23Team Joker Icopal6
2916▼13 Shaw Damien32An Post Chain Reaction6
3017▼13 Farantakis Stylianos216
31- Cullaigh Gabriel21SEG Racing Academy5
3218▼14 Sinner Benoit325
33- Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4
3419▼15 Castrique Jonas204
3521▼14 Artus Willy222
36- Barta William21Axeon Hagens Berman2
37- Owen Logan22Axeon Hagens Berman2
3822▼16 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
39- Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction1
40- Bennett Sean21Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis1
4124▼17 Shushemoin Alexandr30Attaque Team Gusto1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
145▲44 Dewulf Stan192+0:368:45:30 8:45:30
247▲45 Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction5+0:420:06 0:06
318▲15 Turgis Tanguy186+1:481:12 1:12
419▲15 Gesbert Elie21Fortuneo - Oscaro12+1:561:20 1:20
53▼2 Skaarseth Anders21Team Joker Icopal14+1:571:21 1:21
69▲3 Honore Mikkel Frolich2017+1:57,, 1:21
710▲3 Planckaert Emiel2021+1:57,, 1:21
812▲4 Morin Emmanuel2223+1:57,, 1:21
96▼3 Farantakis Stylianos2124+1:57,, 1:21
105▼5 Garel Adrien2125+1:57,, 1:21
1115▲4 Tietema Bas22An Post Chain Reaction26+1:57,, 1:21
1224▲12 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction29+1:57,, 1:21
1332▲19 Cullaigh Gabriel21SEG Racing Academy31+1:57,, 1:21
1436▲22 Barta William21Axeon Hagens Berman35+1:57,, 1:21
1537▲22 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 36+1:57,, 1:21
1633▲17 De Vries Hartthijs20SEG Racing Academy41+1:57,, 1:21
1743▲26 Van Gompel Mathias2142+1:57,, 1:21
1840▲22 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction44+1:57,, 1:21
1934▲15 Riou Alan2045+1:57,, 1:21
2035▲15 Stork Florian19Development Team Sunweb50+1:57,, 1:21
2142▲21 Guernalec Thibault1952+1:57,, 1:21
2239▲17 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy53+1:57,, 1:21
2341▲18 Cam Florian2156+1:57,, 1:21
2455▲31 van den Berg Julius20SEG Racing Academy60+1:57,, 1:21
2553▲28 Foss Tobias19Team Joker Icopal61+1:57,, 1:21
2652▲26 Eriksson Lucas21SEG Racing Academy64+1:57,, 1:21
2713▼14 Owen Logan22Axeon Hagens Berman71+2:372:01 2:01
2822▼6 Powless Neilson20Axeon Hagens Berman72+3:032:27 2:27
2958▲29 Dlamini Nickolas21Dimension Data for Qhubeka73+3:092:33 2:33
3030- Muller Reto1974+3:192:43 2:43
3146▲15 Salmon Martin19Development Team Sunweb76+3:262:50 2:50
3251▲19 Kastemyr Pontus22Team Tre Berg - Postnord79+4:163:40 3:40
3321▼12 Aasvold Kristian21Team Sparebanken Sør80+4:303:54 3:54
3416▼18 Chokri El Mehdi20Dimension Data for Qhubeka85+6:366:00 6:00
3538▲3 Lavric Martin1886+6:36,, 6:00
3649▲13 Main Kent21Dimension Data for Qhubeka87+7:196:43 6:43
3723▼14 Forfang Ole22Team Joker Icopal89+8:157:39 7:39
3854▲16 Tiller Rasmus20Team Joker Icopal90+8:15,, 7:39
3911▼28 Sajnok Szymon19Attaque Team Gusto91+10:5310:17 10:17
4029▼11 Leplingard Antoine2293+11:4511:09 11:09
4114▼27 Rapin Martin2297+14:4814:12 14:12
4220▼22 Dubois Corentin2099+14:48,, 14:12
4356▲13 Lemoine Gaetan22104+14:48,, 14:12
441▼43 Welten Bram20107+18:4518:09 18:09
4527▼18 Bennett Sean21Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis109+18:5418:18 18:18
467▼39 Castrique Jonas20110+18:5518:19 18:19
474▼43 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb111+18:55,, 18:19
482▼46 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb113+18:55,, 18:19
4917▼32 Perret Kevin19117+18:55,, 18:19
5025▼25 Garrison Ian19Axeon Hagens Berman119+18:55,, 18:19
5128▼23 Appelt Leo19120+18:55,, 18:19
5231▼21 Jaspers Ward19121+18:55,, 18:19
5326▼27 Theodorsen Petter22Team Sparebanken Sør124+18:55,, 18:19
5444▼10 Williams Stephen20SEG Racing Academy125+18:55,, 18:19
5550▼5 Spengler Mario19126+18:55,, 18:19
5648▼8 Sosa Ivan Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia129+18:55,, 18:19
5757- Blampain Maxime21137+18:55,, 18:19
5860▲2 de Bod Stefan20Dimension Data for Qhubeka140+24:5124:15 24:15
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
115▲14 HP BTP - Auber93+ -8:44:54 26:19:05 26:19:05
24▲2 Lotto - Soudal U23+ -8:44:540:13 0:13
312▲9 An Post Chain Reaction+ -8:44:54,, 0:13
413▲9 Côtes Armor cyclisme+ -8:44:54,, 0:13
55- VC Pays de Loudeac+ -8:44:54,, 0:13
61▼5 Leopard Pro Cycling + -8:44:541:28 1:28
73▼4 Sojasun Espoir Acnc+ -8:44:54,, 1:28
86▼2 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -8:44:54,, 1:28
911▲2 Team Joker Icopal+ -8:44:54,, 1:28
109▼1 Development Team Sunweb+ -8:44:54,, 1:28
1123▲12 SEG Racing Academy+ -8:44:54,, 1:28
1221▲9 Team Tre Berg - Postnord+ -8:44:54,, 1:28
1319▲6 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -8:44:54,, 1:28
1422▲8 Selection Bretagne+ -8:44:54,, 1:28
1517▲2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -8:44:54,, 1:28
1616- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + -8:44:542:57 2:57
1714▼3 United States+ -8:44:543:16 3:16
187▼11 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -8:44:543:47 3:47
1924▲5 Dimension Data for Qhubeka+ -8:44:5411:47 11:47
2020- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -8:44:5414:19 14:19
2118▼3 Attaque Team Gusto+ -8:44:5415:03 15:03
222▼20 BMC Development Team + -8:44:5419:40 19:40
2310▼13 Team Sparebanken Sør+ -8:44:5423:32 23:32
248▼16 Team U Nantes Atlantique+ -8:44:5425:44 25:44

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  logoDate: 26th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.02 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Launeuc › Saint-Pol-De-Léon
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Race ranking position
189th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22192 sec.