The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 | 5 | 3:53:35 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
92 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
98 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | |||
99 | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
100 | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | |||
101 | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
104 | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | |||
105 | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | |||
106 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
107 | 0:17 0:17 | |||||
108 | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:17 | |||
109 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
110 | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 0:19 0:19 | |||
111 | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:30 0:30 | |||
112 | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:30 | |||
113 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
114 | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:42 1:42 | |||
115 | 3:01 3:01 | |||||
116 | ,, 3:01 | |||||
117 | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:00 0:00 | |||
118 | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 3:22 3:22 | |||
119 | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5:04 5:04 | |||
120 | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:12 5:12 | |||
121 | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:17 6:17 | |||
122 | ,, 6:17 | |||||
123 | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 6:36 6:36 | |||
124 | 8:59 8:59 | |||||
125 | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 11:18 11:18 | |||
126 | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 11:18 | |||
127 | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 11:18 | |||
128 | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 11:18 | |||
129 | 14:14 14:14 | |||||
130 | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 14:14 | |||
131 | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 14:14 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | |||
DNF | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | |||
DNF | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | - | |||
DNF | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | - | |||
DNF | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | - | |||
DNF | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.67 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:166.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: