Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   51st Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

Stage 6  »  Montauban-de-Bretagne  ›  Pontivy   (160.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro753:55:28 3:55:286+2:24
2 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia320:06 0:068+2:41
3 Owen Logan23Axeon Hagens Berman11,, 0:0625+3:42
4 Wetterhall Alexander32Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 0:0611+2:47
5 Planckaert Emiel21,, 0:0610+2:47
6 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:069+2:44
7 Guay Julien31,, 0:0612+2:47
8 Powless Neilson21Axeon Hagens Berman0:10 0:1041+11:30
9 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:16 0:1613+2:49
10 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:18 0:1833+6:00
11 Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal0:25 0:253+1:15
12 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:2514+2:58
13 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy,, 0:2518+3:06
14 Dewulf Stan20,, 0:255+1:38
15 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:2569+23:52
16 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal,, 0:2515+2:58
17 Honore Mikkel Frolich21,, 0:2517+3:06
18 Vogt Mario26Attaque Team Gusto,, 0:2519+3:06
19 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:252+1:09
20 Barta William22Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:2516+3:03
21 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb,, 0:2520+3:06
22 Jaspers Ward20,, 0:2572+25:10
23 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:254+1:32
24 Cam Maxime25,, 0:251+0:00
25 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole0:29 0:2923+3:10
26 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:2922+3:10
27 Morin Emmanuel23,, 0:2921+3:10
28 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb1:23 1:2367+21:02
29 Turgis Tanguy20,, 1:2327+3:55
30 Cam Florian22,, 1:237+2:35
31 De Vries Hartthijs21SEG Racing Academy,, 1:2328+4:04
32 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, 1:2339+8:43
33 Guernalec Thibault20,, 1:2329+4:04
34 Zepuntke Ruben25Development Team Sunweb,, 1:2326+3:52
35 Olaberria Pello23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:12 2:1234+6:22
36 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction2:14 2:1430+4:55
37 Eriksson Lucas22SEG Racing Academy,, 2:1431+4:55
38 Shaw Damien33An Post Chain Reaction,, 2:1424+3:13
39 Foss Tobias20Team Joker Icopal2:25 2:2532+5:06
40 Garrison Ian20Axeon Hagens Berman3:00 3:0074+26:30
41 Muller Reto204:42 4:4249+14:42
42 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole5:53 5:5338+8:34
43 Van Gompel Mathias22,, 5:5336+8:34
44 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, 5:5337+8:34
45 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 5:5335+8:34
46 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 5:5350+14:49
47 Leplingard Antoine23,, 5:5361+18:56
48 Bennett Sean22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,, 5:5384+30:57
49 Schmidt Fabien297:52 7:5248+14:06
50 Guillemot Frédéric26,, 7:5247+14:06
51 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 9:51 9:5178+30:15
52 Sinner Benoit33,, 9:5175+26:46
53 Gouault Pierre25HP BTP - Auber93,, 9:5143+12:32
54 Guilloux Freddie28,, 9:5146+12:51
55 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal,, 9:5176+27:34
56 Goos Marc27Development Team Sunweb,, 9:5142+12:32
57 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 9:53 9:5344+12:34
58 Farantakis Stylianos229:54 9:5445+12:35
59 Mottier Justin249:55 9:5540+11:18
60 Patoux Cyrille339:57 9:5752+16:12
61 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør13:35 13:3582+30:42
62 Eyob Metkel24Dimension Data for Qhubeka13:50 13:5079+30:19
63 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:20 14:2064+19:20
64 Erland Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør,, 14:2090+34:53
65 Riou Alan21,, 14:2066+20:29
66 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør,, 14:2096+38:48
67 Larsen Richard28Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 14:2077+29:04
68 Guerin Camille23,, 14:2087+33:59
69 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:2080+30:25
70 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:2070+24:20
71 Spengler Mario20,, 14:2099+42:31
72 Dubois Corentin,, 14:2081+30:29
73 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:2055+17:35
74 González Adrián25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 14:2091+35:19
75 Vachon Florian33Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:2053+17:01
76 Mackinnon Sean22An Post Chain Reaction,, 14:2051+15:46
77 Renault Maxime28,, 14:2054+17:01
78 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb,, 14:2060+18:53
79 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros,, 14:2092+35:19
80 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia15:26 15:26100+42:52
81 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro16:03 16:0365+20:23
82 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 16:0394+36:02
83 Le Lavandier Maxime25,, 16:0373+25:31
84 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 16:0368+21:14
85 Lavric Martin19,, 16:0371+24:27
86 Fonzi Giuseppe26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 16:0362+19:06
87 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 16:0358+18:44
88 Le Montagner Benjamin32,, 16:0363+19:15
89 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 16:0389+34:20
90 Irizar Julen23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 16:0383+30:45
91 Welten Bram21,, 16:0393+35:59
92 Tellier Luc28,, 16:0359+18:44
93 Artus Willy24,, 16:0356+18:42
94 Sajnok Szymon20Attaque Team Gusto,, 16:0398+42:31
95 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 16:0357+18:43
96 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal16:43 16:4388+34:17
97 Perret Kevin21,, 16:43101+44:12
98 Rapin Martin2318:17 18:1786+33:49
99 Lemoine Gaetan23,, 18:17102+46:03
100 Blampain Maxime2220:34 20:34108+1:06:54
101 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 20:34103+47:37
102 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling 26:02 26:0295+37:33
103 Appelt Leo20,, 26:02107+55:54
104 Kastemyr Pontus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 26:02106+53:32
105 Shushemoin Alexandr31Attaque Team Gusto,, 26:02104+50:11
106 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 26:02109+1:11:55
107 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 26:02105+51:17
108 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber9326:08 26:0897+41:07
109 Dlamini Nickolas22Dimension Data for Qhubeka28:08 28:0885+32:38
110 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Dimension Data for Qhubeka29:18 29:18110+1:19:10
DNF Gaudin Damien31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -3:55:28 -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Garel Adrien22,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Gicquia Ivan25,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Mary Clément26,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Maldonado Anthony27HP BTP - Auber93,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Bescond Jérémy27HP BTP - Auber93,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Vangstad Andreas26Team Sparebanken Sør,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Vanderaerden Massimo23An Post Chain Reaction,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Tietema Bas23An Post Chain Reaction,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Martz Alder27Attaque Team Gusto,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF de Bod Stefan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Masnada Fausto24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNF Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
DNS Trondsen Trond24Team Sparebanken Sør,, -3:55:28+ - 24:39:27
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11- Cam Maxime251 24:39:27 24:39:271+0:00
22- Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber931:09 1:092+1:09
34▲1 Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal1:15 1:153+1:15
43▼1 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction1:32 1:324+1:32
57▲2 Dewulf Stan201:38 1:385+1:38
614▲8 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro2:24 2:246+2:24
76▼1 Cam Florian222:35 2:357+2:35
847▲39 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:41 2:418+2:41
919▲10 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy2:44 2:449+2:44
1020▲10 Planckaert Emiel212:47 2:4710+2:47
1139▲28 Wetterhall Alexander32Team Tre Berg - Postnord,, 2:4711+2:47
1246▲34 Guay Julien31,, 2:4712+2:47
1313- Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:49 2:4913+2:49
1412▼2 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 2:58 2:5814+2:58
1515- Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal,, 2:5815+2:58
1616- Barta William22Axeon Hagens Berman3:03 3:0316+3:03
1723▲6 Honore Mikkel Frolich213:06 3:0617+3:06
1831▲13 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy,, 3:0618+3:06
1940▲21 Vogt Mario26Attaque Team Gusto,, 3:0619+3:06
2042▲22 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb,, 3:0620+3:06
2121- Morin Emmanuel233:10 3:1021+3:10
2234▲12 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 3:1022+3:10
2350▲27 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 3:1023+3:10
245▼19 Shaw Damien33An Post Chain Reaction3:13 3:1324+3:13
2556▲31 Owen Logan23Axeon Hagens Berman3:42 3:4225+3:42
2611▼15 Zepuntke Ruben25Development Team Sunweb3:52 3:5226+3:52
2710▼17 Turgis Tanguy203:55 3:5527+3:55
2827▼1 De Vries Hartthijs21SEG Racing Academy4:04 4:0428+4:04
2941▲12 Guernalec Thibault20,, 4:0429+4:04
3028▼2 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction4:55 4:5530+4:55
3144▲13 Eriksson Lucas22SEG Racing Academy,, 4:5531+4:55
3243▲11 Foss Tobias20Team Joker Icopal5:06 5:0632+5:06
3363▲30 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:00 6:0033+6:00
3457▲23 Olaberria Pello23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6:22 6:2234+6:22
3525▼10 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord8:34 8:3435+8:34
3636- Van Gompel Mathias22,, 8:3436+8:34
3737- Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, 8:3437+8:34
3838- Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:3438+8:34
3969▲30 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka8:43 8:4339+8:43
408▼32 Mottier Justin2411:18 11:1840+11:18
4178▲37 Powless Neilson21Axeon Hagens Berman11:30 11:3041+11:30
4233▼9 Goos Marc27Development Team Sunweb12:32 12:3242+12:32
4348▲5 Gouault Pierre25HP BTP - Auber93,, 12:3243+12:32
4430▼14 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 12:34 12:3444+12:34
4524▼21 Farantakis Stylianos2212:35 12:3545+12:35
4651▲5 Guilloux Freddie2812:51 12:5146+12:51
4765▲18 Guillemot Frédéric2614:06 14:0647+14:06
4866▲18 Schmidt Fabien29,, 14:0648+14:06
4976▲27 Muller Reto2014:42 14:4249+14:42
5073▲23 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:49 14:4950+14:49
519▼42 Mackinnon Sean22An Post Chain Reaction15:46 15:4651+15:46
5267▲15 Patoux Cyrille3316:12 16:1252+16:12
5335▼18 Vachon Florian33Fortuneo - Oscaro17:01 17:0153+17:01
5445▼9 Renault Maxime28,, 17:0154+17:01
5555- Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre17:35 17:3555+17:35
5629▼27 Artus Willy2418:42 18:4256+18:42
5732▼25 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 18:43 18:4357+18:43
5822▼36 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 18:44 18:4458+18:44
5949▼10 Tellier Luc28,, 18:4459+18:44
6060- Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb18:53 18:5360+18:53
6180▲19 Leplingard Antoine2318:56 18:5661+18:56
6253▼9 Fonzi Giuseppe26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:06 19:0662+19:06
6354▼9 Le Montagner Benjamin3219:15 19:1563+19:15
6461▼3 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:20 19:2064+19:20
6558▼7 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro20:23 20:2365+20:23
6664▼2 Riou Alan2120:29 20:2966+20:29
6795▲28 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb21:02 21:0267+21:02
6862▼6 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 21:14 21:1468+21:14
69104▲35 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy23:52 23:5269+23:52
7075▲5 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro24:20 24:2070+24:20
7171- Lavric Martin1924:27 24:2771+24:27
72108▲36 Jaspers Ward2025:10 25:1072+25:10
7374▲1 Le Lavandier Maxime2525:31 25:3173+25:31
74105▲31 Garrison Ian20Axeon Hagens Berman26:30 26:3074+26:30
7590▲15 Sinner Benoit3326:46 26:4675+26:46
7693▲17 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal27:34 27:3476+27:34
7782▲5 Larsen Richard28Team Tre Berg - Postnord29:04 29:0477+29:04
78100▲22 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30:15 30:1578+30:15
7989▲10 Eyob Metkel24Dimension Data for Qhubeka30:19 30:1979+30:19
8087▲7 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30:25 30:2580+30:25
8188▲7 Dubois Corentin30:29 30:2981+30:29
8291▲9 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør30:42 30:4282+30:42
8381▼2 Irizar Julen23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30:45 30:4583+30:45
84109▲25 Bennett Sean22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis30:57 30:5784+30:57
8559▼26 Dlamini Nickolas22Dimension Data for Qhubeka32:38 32:3885+32:38
8685▼1 Rapin Martin2333:49 33:4986+33:49
8796▲9 Guerin Camille2333:59 33:5987+33:59
8892▲4 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal34:17 34:1788+34:17
8994▲5 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole34:20 34:2089+34:20
90101▲11 Erland Andreas25Team Sparebanken Sør34:53 34:5390+34:53
91102▲11 González Adrián25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 35:19 35:1991+35:19
92103▲11 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros,, 35:1992+35:19
9398▲5 Welten Bram2135:59 35:5993+35:59
9499▲5 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole36:02 36:0294+36:02
9579▼16 Foti Carmelo23Leopard Pro Cycling 37:33 37:3395+37:33
96107▲11 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør38:48 38:4896+38:48
9783▼14 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber9341:07 41:0797+41:07
98111▲13 Sajnok Szymon20Attaque Team Gusto42:31 42:3198+42:31
99117▲18 Spengler Mario20,, 42:3199+42:31
100113▲13 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:52 42:52100+42:52
101114▲13 Perret Kevin2144:12 44:12101+44:12
102116▲14 Lemoine Gaetan2346:03 46:03102+46:03
103112▲9 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47:37 47:37103+47:37
104106▲2 Shushemoin Alexandr31Attaque Team Gusto50:11 50:11104+50:11
105110▲5 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 51:17 51:17105+51:17
106115▲9 Kastemyr Pontus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord53:32 53:32106+53:32
107118▲11 Appelt Leo2055:54 55:54107+55:54
108124▲16 Blampain Maxime221:06:54 1:06:54108+1:06:54
109123▲14 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole1:11:55 1:11:55109+1:11:55
11097▼13 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel23Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:19:10 1:19:10110+1:19:10
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal86
22- Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 78
33- Dewulf Stan2071
46▲2 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro64
57▲2 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia48
64▼2 Cam Maxime2543
78▲1 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal41
85▼3 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia40
99- Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole35
1010- Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction32
1127▲16 Planckaert Emiel2132
1213▲1 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber9330
1312▼1 Patoux Cyrille3330
1414- Welten Bram2128
1551▲36 Owen Logan23Axeon Hagens Berman27
1615▼1 Perret Kevin2127
1716▼1 Mottier Justin2426
1831▲13 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia26
1917▼2 Shaw Damien33An Post Chain Reaction25
2039▲19 Powless Neilson21Axeon Hagens Berman24
21- Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22
2249▲27 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy22
2328▲5 Honore Mikkel Frolich2120
2418▼6 Guillemot Frédéric2620
2519▼6 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
2620▼6 González Adrián25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 20
2737▲10 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy19
2822▼6 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka19
2921▼8 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling 19
30- Wetterhall Alexander32Team Tre Berg - Postnord18
3123▼8 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole18
3224▼8 Magnusson Kim25Team Tre Berg - Postnord17
3326▼7 Turgis Tanguy2016
3425▼9 Mackinnon Sean22An Post Chain Reaction16
3529▼6 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro15
3630▼6 Cam Florian2215
3736▼1 Zepuntke Ruben25Development Team Sunweb14
38- Guay Julien3114
3932▼7 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro14
4033▼7 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb13
4134▼7 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction12
4235▼7 Dahl Herman24Team Sparebanken Sør12
4338▼5 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11
4441▼3 Barta William22Axeon Hagens Berman10
4540▼5 Farantakis Stylianos2210
4642▼4 Van Gompel Mathias229
4744▼3 Morin Emmanuel238
4858▲10 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy8
4945▼4 Dubois Corentin8
5046▼4 Le Montagner Benjamin326
5147▼4 De Vries Hartthijs21SEG Racing Academy6
5248▼4 Garrison Ian20Axeon Hagens Berman6
5350▼3 Sinner Benoit335
5455▲1 Artus Willy244
5552▼3 Irizar Julen23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4
56- Vogt Mario26Attaque Team Gusto3
5756▼1 Foss Tobias20Team Joker Icopal2
5857▼1 Le Lavandier Maxime252
59- Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1
6059▼1 Fonzi Giuseppe26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
6162▲1 Bennett Sean22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis1
6260▼2 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole1
6363- Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1
6461▼3 Shushemoin Alexandr31Attaque Team Gusto1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal 24:40:42 24:40:423+1:15
23▲1 Dewulf Stan200:23 0:235+1:38
36▲3 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro1:09 1:096+2:24
42▼2 Cam Florian221:20 1:207+2:35
58▲3 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy1:29 1:299+2:44
69▲3 Planckaert Emiel211:32 1:3210+2:47
77- Barta William22Axeon Hagens Berman1:48 1:4816+3:03
811▲3 Honore Mikkel Frolich211:51 1:5117+3:06
916▲7 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy,, 1:5118+3:06
1020▲10 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb,, 1:5120+3:06
1110▼1 Morin Emmanuel231:55 1:5521+3:10
1224▲12 Owen Logan23Axeon Hagens Berman2:27 2:2725+3:42
135▼8 Turgis Tanguy202:40 2:4027+3:55
1414- De Vries Hartthijs21SEG Racing Academy2:49 2:4928+4:04
1519▲4 Guernalec Thibault20,, 2:4929+4:04
1615▼1 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction3:40 3:4030+4:55
1722▲5 Eriksson Lucas22SEG Racing Academy,, 3:4031+4:55
1821▲3 Foss Tobias20Team Joker Icopal3:51 3:5132+5:06
1917▼2 Van Gompel Mathias227:19 7:1936+8:34
2018▼2 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, 7:1937+8:34
2128▲7 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka7:28 7:2839+8:43
2232▲10 Powless Neilson21Axeon Hagens Berman10:15 10:1541+11:30
2312▼11 Farantakis Stylianos2211:20 11:2045+12:35
2431▲7 Muller Reto2013:27 13:2749+14:42
254▼21 Mackinnon Sean22An Post Chain Reaction14:31 14:3151+15:46
2626- Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb17:38 17:3860+18:53
2733▲6 Leplingard Antoine2317:41 17:4161+18:56
2827▼1 Riou Alan2119:14 19:1466+20:29
2940▲11 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb19:47 19:4767+21:02
3042▲12 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy22:37 22:3769+23:52
3129▼2 Lavric Martin1923:12 23:1271+24:27
3244▲12 Jaspers Ward2023:55 23:5572+25:10
3343▲10 Garrison Ian20Axeon Hagens Berman25:15 25:1574+26:30
3439▲5 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal26:19 26:1976+27:34
3536▲1 Dubois Corentin29:14 29:1481+30:29
3637▲1 Aasvold Kristian22Team Sparebanken Sør29:27 29:2782+30:42
3734▼3 Irizar Julen23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 29:30 29:3083+30:45
3845▲7 Bennett Sean22Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis29:42 29:4284+30:57
3925▼14 Dlamini Nickolas22Dimension Data for Qhubeka31:23 31:2385+32:38
4035▼5 Rapin Martin2332:34 32:3486+33:49
4138▼3 Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal33:02 33:0288+34:17
4241▼1 Welten Bram2134:44 34:4493+35:59
4346▲3 Sajnok Szymon20Attaque Team Gusto41:16 41:1698+42:31
4450▲6 Spengler Mario20,, 41:1699+42:31
4547▲2 Perret Kevin2142:57 42:57101+44:12
4649▲3 Lemoine Gaetan2344:48 44:48102+46:03
4748▲1 Kastemyr Pontus23Team Tre Berg - Postnord52:17 52:17106+53:32
4851▲3 Appelt Leo2054:39 54:39107+55:54
4953▲4 Blampain Maxime221:05:39 1:05:39108+1:06:54
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
13▲2 Lotto - Soudal U23 74:06:05 74:06:05+ - 24:39:27
21▼1 An Post Chain Reaction0:40 0:40+ - 24:39:27
311▲8 SEG Racing Academy1:15 1:15+ - 24:39:27
42▼2 Team Joker Icopal1:51 1:51+ - 24:39:27
512▲7 Development Team Sunweb3:30 3:30+ - 24:39:27
616▲10 United States7:01 7:01+ - 24:39:27
75▼2 Selection Bretagne7:46 7:46+ - 24:39:27
89▲1 Sojasun Espoir Acnc10:48 10:48+ - 24:39:27
97▼2 Fortuneo - Oscaro15:04 15:04+ - 24:39:27
1013▲3 Côtes Armor cyclisme16:44 16:44+ - 24:39:27
1110▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:46 16:46+ - 24:39:27
126▼6 Leopard Pro Cycling 26:36 26:36+ - 24:39:27
1314▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 28:11 28:11+ - 24:39:27
1415▲1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32:36 32:36+ - 24:39:27
1520▲5 Team Tre Berg - Postnord32:41 32:41+ - 24:39:27
164▼12 VC Pays de Loudeac33:16 33:16+ - 24:39:27
1719▲2 Roubaix Lille Métropole33:55 33:55+ - 24:39:27
188▼10 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre34:49 34:49+ - 24:39:27
1922▲3 BMC Development Team 40:44 40:44+ - 24:39:27
2017▼3 HP BTP - Auber9344:51 44:51+ - 24:39:27
2121- Attaque Team Gusto48:06 48:06+ - 24:39:27
2218▼4 Dimension Data for Qhubeka53:59 53:59+ - 24:39:27

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  logoDate: 30th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Montauban-de-Bretagne › Pontivy
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Race ranking position
189th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17483 sec.