Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   52nd Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Stannard Robert19Mitchelton - BikeExchange759+1:393:19:51 3:19:51
2 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole323+0:430:04 0:04
3 Schmidt Fabien29111+0:00,, 0:04
4 Dewulf Stan202+0:12,, 0:04
5 Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon11+1:450:28 0:28
6 Barać Antonio2132+3:530:30 0:30
7 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy4+0:47,, 0:30
8 Ferasse Thibault2356+28:100:38 0:38
9 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+14:441:02 1:02
10 de Bod Stefan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka27+3:10,, 1:02
11 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy24+2:53,, 1:02
12 Turgis Tanguy19Vital Concept Cycling Club14+2:03,, 1:02
13 Guillemot Frédéric2616+2:10,, 1:02
14 Guay Julien3110+1:43,, 1:02
15 Fouche James20Team Wiggins 12+1:56,, 1:02
16 Morin Emmanuel2317+2:141:04 1:04
17 Brown Jonny21Hagens Berman Axeon19+2:261:06 1:06
18 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec64+36:50,, 1:06
19 Bescond Jérémy278+1:29,, 1:06
20 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 23+2:53,, 1:06
21 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole22+2:461:07 1:07
22 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa39+14:09,, 1:07
23 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club18+2:16,, 1:07
24 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal15+2:08,, 1:07
25 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9313+2:02,, 1:07
26 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb5+0:57,, 1:07
27 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy7+1:28,, 1:07
28 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 46+16:33,, 1:07
29 Artus Willy2320+2:29,, 1:07
30 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal6+1:06,, 1:07
31 Jaspers Ward2026+3:01,, 1:07
32 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9325+3:00,, 1:07
33 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal21+2:33,, 1:07
34 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon61+31:461:14 1:14
35 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City28+3:121:21 1:21
36 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic53+22:581:27 1:27
37 Donovan Mark19Team Wiggins 29+3:131:48 1:48
38 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole34+4:542:44 2:44
39 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole48+18:563:10 3:10
40 Freiberg Michael27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team68+41:303:16 3:16
41 Georgi Etienne19Team Wiggins 76+51:293:18 3:18
42 Roe Timothy28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team54+25:313:26 3:26
43 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City67+40:14,, 3:26
44 Jenner Samuel21Mitchelton - BikeExchange35+8:083:27 3:27
45 Riou Alan2133+4:523:30 3:30
46 Farantakis Stylianos2273+46:403:35 3:35
47 Hurel Tony3030+3:41,, 3:35
48 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy31+3:493:39 3:39
49 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club55+26:373:58 3:58
50 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa60+30:384:01 4:01
51 Poisson Damien2087+1:09:136:19 6:19
52 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic42+15:297:32 7:32
53 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City43+15:31,, 7:32
54 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb45+16:30,, 7:32
55 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic58+30:06,, 7:32
56 Von Hoff Steele30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team85+1:06:19,, 7:32
57 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb36+9:20,, 7:32
58 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins 62+34:57,, 7:32
59 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team37+9:287:34 7:34
60 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club86+1:08:58,, 7:34
61 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa50+20:18,, 7:34
62 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa66+38:40,, 7:34
63 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59+30:25,, 7:34
64 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51+20:37,, 7:34
65 Hoole Daan19SEG Racing Academy44+16:16,, 7:34
66 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole38+13:11,, 7:34
67 Renard Alexis1865+37:42,, 7:34
68 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy49+19:577:38 7:38
69 Kalaba Dusan2174+50:217:40 7:40
70 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka40+14:348:53 8:53
71 Le Ny Jean-Louis2072+45:509:02 9:02
72 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka52+20:4410:36 10:36
73 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec81+56:12,, 10:36
74 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City63+35:38,, 10:36
75 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City83+1:03:41,, 10:36
76 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team57+28:33,, 10:36
77 Penven Clément2970+44:29,, 10:36
78 Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City88+1:11:25,, 10:36
79 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 47+17:43,, 10:36
80 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka78+52:42,, 10:36
81 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb80+55:45,, 10:36
82 Le Clec'h Lomig2177+52:12,, 10:36
83 Guevel Stephen2479+53:1512:19 12:19
84 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia89+1:13:2512:40 12:40
85 De Pestel Sander1969+42:5612:48 12:48
86 Bricaud Valentin2175+51:0612:56 12:56
87 Zijlaard Maikel18Hagens Berman Axeon82+57:4413:06 13:06
88 Bacon Romain2871+45:0814:02 14:02
89 Perret Kevin2184+1:05:1314:09 14:09
DNF Dassonville Flavien27+ - 26:54:08 -3:19:51 -3:19:51
DNF Maffeïs Dany25+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber93+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber93+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber93+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF De Decker Alfdan21+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Thijssen Gerben19+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNF Guernalec Thibault20+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNS Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNS Mostov Zeke21Hagens Berman Axeon+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNS Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNS Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal+ - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
DNS Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop + - 26:54:08,, -3:19:51
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Schmidt Fabien2940251+0:00 26:54:08 26:54:08+0:00
2 Dewulf Stan2030182+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
3 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole25143+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
4 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy20114+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
5 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb1585+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
6 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal1066+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
7 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy547+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
8 Bescond Jérémy27338+1:291:29 1:29+1:29
9 Stannard Robert19Mitchelton - BikeExchange329+1:391:39 1:39+1:39
10 Guay Julien313110+1:431:43 1:43+1:43
11 Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon11+1:451:45 1:45+1:45
12 Fouche James20Team Wiggins 12+1:561:56 1:56+1:56
13 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9313+2:022:02 2:02+2:02
14 Turgis Tanguy19Vital Concept Cycling Club14+2:032:03 2:03+2:03
15 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal15+2:082:08 2:08+2:08
16 Guillemot Frédéric2616+2:102:10 2:10+2:10
17 Morin Emmanuel2317+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
18 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club18+2:162:16 2:16+2:16
19 Brown Jonny21Hagens Berman Axeon19+2:262:26 2:26+2:26
20 Artus Willy2320+2:292:29 2:29+2:29
21 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal21+2:332:33 2:33+2:33
22 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole22+2:462:46 2:46+2:46
23 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 23+2:532:53 2:53+2:53
24 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy24+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
25 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9325+3:003:00 3:00+3:00
26 Jaspers Ward2026+3:013:01 3:01+3:01
27 de Bod Stefan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka27+3:103:10 3:10+3:10
28 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City28+3:123:12 3:12+3:12
29 Donovan Mark19Team Wiggins 29+3:133:13 3:13+3:13
30 Hurel Tony3030+3:413:41 3:41+3:41
31 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy31+3:493:49 3:49+3:49
32 Barać Antonio2132+3:533:53 3:53+3:53
33 Riou Alan2133+4:524:52 4:52+4:52
34 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole34+4:544:54 4:54+4:54
35 Jenner Samuel21Mitchelton - BikeExchange35+8:088:08 8:08+8:08
36 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb36+9:209:20 9:20+9:20
37 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team37+9:289:28 9:28+9:28
38 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole38+13:1113:11 13:11+13:11
39 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa39+14:0914:09 14:09+14:09
40 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka40+14:3414:34 14:34+14:34
41 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic41+14:4414:44 14:44+14:44
42 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic42+15:2915:29 15:29+15:29
43 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City43+15:3115:31 15:31+15:31
44 Hoole Daan19SEG Racing Academy44+16:1616:16 16:16+16:16
45 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb45+16:3016:30 16:30+16:30
46 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 46+16:3316:33 16:33+16:33
47 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 47+17:4317:43 17:43+17:43
48 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole48+18:5618:56 18:56+18:56
49 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy49+19:5719:57 19:57+19:57
50 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa50+20:1820:18 20:18+20:18
51 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia51+20:3720:37 20:37+20:37
52 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka52+20:4420:44 20:44+20:44
53 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic53+22:5822:58 22:58+22:58
54 Roe Timothy28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team54+25:3125:31 25:31+25:31
55 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club55+26:3726:37 26:37+26:37
56 Ferasse Thibault2356+28:1028:10 28:10+28:10
57 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team57+28:3328:33 28:33+28:33
58 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic58+30:0630:06 30:06+30:06
59 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59+30:2530:25 30:25+30:25
60 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa60+30:3830:38 30:38+30:38
61 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon61+31:4631:46 31:46+31:46
62 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins 62+34:5734:57 34:57+34:57
63 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City63+35:3835:38 35:38+35:38
64 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec64+36:5036:50 36:50+36:50
65 Renard Alexis1865+37:4237:42 37:42+37:42
66 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa66+38:4038:40 38:40+38:40
67 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City67+40:1440:14 40:14+40:14
68 Freiberg Michael27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team68+41:3041:30 41:30+41:30
69 De Pestel Sander1969+42:5642:56 42:56+42:56
70 Penven Clément2970+44:2944:29 44:29+44:29
71 Bacon Romain2871+45:0845:08 45:08+45:08
72 Le Ny Jean-Louis2072+45:5045:50 45:50+45:50
73 Farantakis Stylianos2273+46:4046:40 46:40+46:40
74 Kalaba Dusan2174+50:2150:21 50:21+50:21
75 Bricaud Valentin2175+51:0651:06 51:06+51:06
76 Georgi Etienne19Team Wiggins 76+51:2951:29 51:29+51:29
77 Le Clec'h Lomig2177+52:1252:12 52:12+52:12
78 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka78+52:4252:42 52:42+52:42
79 Guevel Stephen2479+53:1553:15 53:15+53:15
80 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb80+55:4555:45 55:45+55:45
81 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec81+56:1256:12 56:12+56:12
82 Zijlaard Maikel18Hagens Berman Axeon82+57:4457:44 57:44+57:44
83 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City83+1:03:411:03:41 1:03:41+63:41
84 Perret Kevin2184+1:05:131:05:13 1:05:13+65:13
85 Von Hoff Steele30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team85+1:06:191:06:19 1:06:19+66:19
86 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club86+1:08:581:08:58 1:08:58+68:58
87 Poisson Damien2087+1:09:131:09:13 1:09:13+69:13
88 Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City88+1:11:251:11:25 1:11:25+71:25
89 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia89+1:13:251:13:25 1:13:25+73:25
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy99
22- Dewulf Stan2081
33- Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon76
46▲2 Schmidt Fabien2972
511▲6 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole58
64▼2 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal55
718▲11 Stannard Robert19Mitchelton - BikeExchange55
85▼3 Hurel Tony3052
97▼2 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45
108▼2 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb45
1112▲1 Guillemot Frédéric2643
129▼3 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy40
1310▼3 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy40
1419▲5 Turgis Tanguy19Vital Concept Cycling Club37
1513▼2 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb35
1614▼2 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal35
1725▲8 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy32
1816▼2 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club31
1924▲5 Guay Julien3130
2017▼3 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 30
2135▲14 Ferasse Thibault2329
2227▲5 Fouche James20Team Wiggins 27
2343▲20 Barać Antonio2127
2421▼3 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins 26
2522▼3 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka25
2645▲19 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic24
2729▲2 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City22
2826▼2 Von Hoff Steele30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team22
2936▲7 Morin Emmanuel2320
3028▼2 Donovan Mark19Team Wiggins 19
3131- Bescond Jérémy2719
3230▼2 Kalaba Dusan2119
3332▼1 Riou Alan2117
3438▲4 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9316
3539▲4 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
3640▲4 Bacon Romain2812
3742▲5 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole12
3844▲6 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole12
39- de Bod Stefan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka11
4053▲13 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club9
4148▲7 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal9
4249▲7 Artus Willy237
4352▲9 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 7
4450▲6 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber937
4551▲6 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic7
4660▲14 Brown Jonny21Hagens Berman Axeon5
4754▲7 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 5
4863▲15 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
49- Hoole Daan19SEG Racing Academy3
5056▲6 Penven Clément293
51- Le Ny Jean-Louis203
5257▲5 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole3
53- Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic3
5458▲4 Farantakis Stylianos222
5559▲4 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb2
5662▲6 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa1
5761▲4 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb1
5864▲6 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Dewulf Stan202+0:12 26:54:20 26:54:20
21▼1 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb5+0:570:45 0:45
34▲1 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy7+1:281:16 1:16
413▲9 Stannard Robert19Mitchelton - BikeExchange9+1:391:27 1:27
58▲3 Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon11+1:451:33 1:33
65▼1 Fouche James20Team Wiggins 12+1:561:44 1:44
76▼1 Turgis Tanguy19Vital Concept Cycling Club14+2:031:51 1:51
89▲1 Brown Jonny21Hagens Berman Axeon19+2:262:14 2:14
914▲5 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy24+2:532:41 2:41
1015▲5 Jaspers Ward2026+3:012:49 2:49
1117▲6 de Bod Stefan21Dimension Data for Qhubeka27+3:102:58 2:58
1211▼1 Donovan Mark19Team Wiggins 29+3:133:01 3:01
133▼10 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy31+3:493:37 3:37
1418▲4 Barać Antonio2132+3:533:41 3:41
1510▼5 Riou Alan2133+4:524:40 4:40
1619▲3 Jenner Samuel21Mitchelton - BikeExchange35+8:087:56 7:56
1712▼5 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb36+9:209:08 9:08
1816▼2 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team37+9:289:16 9:16
1929▲10 Ries Michel20Polartec-Kometa39+14:0913:57 13:57
2020- Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka40+14:3414:22 14:22
2122▲1 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City43+15:3115:19 15:19
2223▲1 Hoole Daan19SEG Racing Academy44+16:1616:04 16:04
2324▲1 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb45+16:3016:18 16:18
2431▲7 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 46+16:3316:21 16:21
2526▲1 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy49+19:5719:45 19:45
2628▲2 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa50+20:1820:06 20:06
2725▼2 Mozzato Luca20Dimension Data for Qhubeka52+20:4420:32 20:32
2833▲5 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club55+26:3726:25 26:25
2932▲3 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic58+30:0629:54 29:54
3034▲4 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa60+30:3830:26 30:26
3139▲8 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon61+31:4631:34 31:34
3235▲3 Navarro Corentin20Team Wiggins 62+34:5734:45 34:45
3338▲5 Renard Alexis1865+37:4237:30 37:30
3440▲6 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa66+38:4038:28 38:28
3541▲6 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City67+40:1440:02 40:02
3637▲1 De Pestel Sander1969+42:5642:44 42:44
3742▲5 Le Ny Jean-Louis2072+45:5045:38 45:38
3848▲10 Kalaba Dusan2174+50:2150:09 50:09
3943▲4 Bricaud Valentin2175+51:0650:54 50:54
4051▲11 Georgi Etienne19Team Wiggins 76+51:2951:17 51:17
4145▲4 Le Clec'h Lomig2177+52:1252:00 52:00
4247▲5 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka78+52:4252:30 52:30
4350▲7 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb80+55:4555:33 55:33
4449▲5 Zijlaard Maikel18Hagens Berman Axeon82+57:4457:32 57:32
4554▲9 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City83+1:03:411:03:29 1:03:29
4652▲6 Perret Kevin2184+1:05:131:05:01 1:05:01
4757▲10 Poisson Damien2087+1:09:131:09:01 1:09:01
4856▲8 Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City88+1:11:251:11:13 1:11:13
4955▲6 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia89+1:13:251:13:13 1:13:13
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Ferasse Thibault2352
21▼1 Guevel Stephen2448
33- Bacon Romain2825
44- Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 22
518▲13 Schmidt Fabien2918
637▲31 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole18
75▼2 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy18
86▼2 Artus Willy2317
9- Nikitin Matvey25Astana City14
108▼2 Hurel Tony3014
119▼2 Riou Alan2114
1210▼2 Donovan Mark19Team Wiggins 13
1311▼2 Guillemot Frédéric2612
14- Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club12
1512▼3 Bescond Jérémy2710
1613▼3 Sevilla Diego Pablo22Polartec-Kometa10
1714▼3 Penven Clément2910
1816▼2 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb10
1924▲5 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy9
20- Dewulf Stan208
2117▼4 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb8
2219▼3 Turgis Tanguy19Vital Concept Cycling Club8
2320▼3 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 8
2421▼3 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy8
2522▼3 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa8
26- Jenner Samuel21Mitchelton - BikeExchange7
2725▼2 Maison Jérémy24Team Fortuneo - Samsic6
2829▲1 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole6
29- Stannard Robert19Mitchelton - BikeExchange6
3028▼2 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic6
31- Freiberg Michael27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team6
3230▼2 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club5
3331▼2 Guay Julien314
3432▼2 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber934
3533▼2 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal2
3634▼2 Morin Emmanuel232
3735▼2 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole2
3838- Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon2
39- Le Ny Jean-Louis202
4039▼1 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy1
4140▼1 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1
42- Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic1
4341▼2 Zijlaard Maikel18Hagens Berman Axeon1
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- SEG Racing Academy+ - 26:54:08 80:46:27 80:46:27
22- Côtes Armor cyclisme+ - 26:54:080:01 0:01
33- Sojasun Espoir Acnc+ - 26:54:081:22 1:22
44- Team Joker Icopal+ - 26:54:081:46 1:46
55- Hagens Berman Axeon+ - 26:54:082:03 2:03
68▲2 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 26:54:084:24 4:24
710▲3 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 26:54:0812:08 12:08
812▲4 Team Wiggins + - 26:54:0815:29 15:29
99- Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 26:54:0815:30 15:30
107▼3 Development Team Sunweb+ - 26:54:0816:26 16:26
1113▲2 Polartec-Kometa+ - 26:54:0826:12 26:12
1215▲3 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 26:54:0827:00 27:00
1311▼2 Dimension Data for Qhubeka+ - 26:54:0827:46 27:46
1414- Team Coop + - 26:54:0829:46 29:46
1516▲1 Astana City+ - 26:54:0836:03 36:03
1617▲1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 26:54:0841:22 41:22
1718▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 26:54:081:15:26 1:15:26
1820▲2 Selection Bretagne+ - 26:54:081:34:15 1:34:15
1921▲2 Team U Nantes Atlantique+ - 26:54:081:49:09 1:49:09

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste logoDate: 1st May 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19403 sec.