Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»52nd Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Châteaubriant  ›  Louisfert   (159.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal753:40:093:40:09
23+0:04 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team32,,,,
35+0:06 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11,,,,
47+0:10 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,,,
58+0:10 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
69+0:10 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,,,
710+0:10 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
811+0:10 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,,,
912+0:10 Kalaba Dusan 21,,,,
1013+0:10 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,,,
1114+0:10 De Decker Alfdan 21,,,,
1215+0:10 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,,,
1316+0:10 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1417+0:10 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
1518+0:10 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
1619+0:10 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
1720+0:10 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1821+0:10 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,,,
1922+0:10 Hurel Tony 30,,,,
2023+0:10 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
2124+0:10 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
2225+0:10 Thijssen Gerben 19,,,,
2326+0:10 Carpentier Adrien 22,,,,
2427+0:10 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
2528+0:10 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,,,
2629+0:10 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
2730+0:10 Peák Barnabás 19,,,,
2831+0:10 Renard Alexis 18,,,,
2932+0:10 Barać Antonio 21,,,,
3033+0:10 Morin Emmanuel 23,,,,
3134+0:10 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
3235+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
3336+0:10 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 19Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
3437+0:10 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
3538+0:10 Maffeïs Dany 25,,,,
3639+0:10 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City,,,,
3740+0:10 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,,,
3841+0:10 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
3942+0:10 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,,,
4043+0:10 Dewulf Stan 20,,,,
4144+0:10 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
4245+0:10 Archibold Franklin 20,,,,
4346+0:10 Schmidt Fabien 29,,,,
4447+0:10 Artus Willy 23,,,,
4548+0:10 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
4649+0:10 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
4750+0:10 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
4851+0:10 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
4952+0:10 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
5053+0:10 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
5154+0:10 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,,,
5255+0:10 Farantakis Stylianos 22,,,,
5356+0:10 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5457+0:10 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
5558+0:10 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,,,
5659+0:10 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
5760+0:10 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
5861+0:10 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
5962+0:10 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
6063+0:10 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,,,
6164+0:10 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,,,
6265+0:10 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,,,
6366+0:10 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,,,
6467+0:10 Ferasse Thibault 23,,,,
6568+0:10 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
6669+0:10 De Pestel Sander 19,,,,
6770+0:10 Jaspers Ward 20,,,,
6871+0:10 Guay Julien 31,,,,
6972+0:10 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
7073+0:10 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
7174+0:10 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
7275+0:10 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
7376+0:10 Bescond Jérémy 27,,,,
7477+0:10 Bacon Romain 28,,,,
7578+0:10 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
7679+0:10 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
7780+0:10 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,,,
7881+0:10 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,,,
7982+0:10 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
8083+0:10 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
8184+0:10 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
8285+0:10 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
8386+0:10 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
8487+0:10 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,,,
8588+0:10 Danes Léo 21,,,,
8689+0:10 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
8790+0:10 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,,,
8891+0:10 Guillemot Frédéric 26,,,,
8992+0:10 Penven Clément 29,,,,
9093+0:10 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
9194+0:10 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar 19,,,,
9295+0:10 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,,,
934+0:04 James Owen 22,,,,
9496+0:10 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,,,
9597+0:10 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,,,
9698+0:10 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
9799+0:10 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
98100+0:10 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
99101+0:10 Roe TimothyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
100102+0:10 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,,,
1012+0:01 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,,,
102103+0:10 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City,,,,
103104+0:10 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
104105+0:10 Huys Laurens 19,,,,
105106+0:10 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
106107+0:10 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
107108+0:10 Dassonville Flavien 27,,,,
108109+0:10 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
109110+0:10 Guernalec Thibault 20,,,,
110111+0:10 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1116+0:07 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
112112+0:10 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
113113+0:10 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
114114+0:10 Riou Alan 21,,,,
115115+0:10 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,,,
116116+0:10 Talbot Ian  21,,,,
117117+0:10 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,,,
118118+0:10 Boivin Maël 22,,,,
119119+0:10 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
120120+0:10 Le Clec'h Lomig 21,,,,
121121+0:10 Poisson Damien 20,,,,
122122+0:10 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
123123+0:10 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
124124+0:10 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,,,
125125+0:10 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,,,
126126+0:10 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,,,
127127+0:10 Guevel Stephen 24,,,,
128128+0:10 Bricaud Valentin 21,,,,
129129+0:10 Perret Kevin 20,,,,
130130+0:10 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
131131+0:10 Le Ny Jean-Louis 20,,,,
132132+0:10 Thevenot Guillaume 24,,,,
133135+0:46 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club0:360:36
134136+0:53 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon0:430:43
135137+0:59 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:490:49
136138+1:21 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:111:11
137133+0:10 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:000:00
138139+1:41 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:311:31
139134+0:10 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 0:000:00
140140+1:50 Vincent Joris 211:401:40
141141+4:16 Bustamante Adrián 194:064:06
142142+10:41 Billon Gaetan 2010:3110:31
DNF+ -3:39:59 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal3:39:593:39:59
2 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal0:010:01
3 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:040:04
4 James Owen 22,,0:04
5 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:060:06
6 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:070:07
7 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:100:10
8 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
9 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
10 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
11 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:10
12 Kalaba Dusan 21,,0:10
13 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,0:10
14 De Decker Alfdan 21,,0:10
15 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:10
16 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
17 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:10
18 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:10
19 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
20 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
21 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:10
22 Hurel Tony 30,,0:10
23 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
24 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:10
25 Thijssen Gerben 19,,0:10
26 Carpentier Adrien 22,,0:10
27 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:10
28 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:10
29 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
30 Peák Barnabás 19,,0:10
31 Renard Alexis 18,,0:10
32 Barać Antonio 21,,0:10
33 Morin Emmanuel 23,,0:10
34 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:10
35 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
36 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 19Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:10
37 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
38 Maffeïs Dany 25,,0:10
39 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City,,0:10
40 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:10
41 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
42 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:10
43 Dewulf Stan 20,,0:10
44 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
45 Archibold Franklin 20,,0:10
46 Schmidt Fabien 29,,0:10
47 Artus Willy 23,,0:10
48 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
49 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
50 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
51 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
52 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:10
53 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:10
54 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:10
55 Farantakis Stylianos 22,,0:10
56 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
57 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
58 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
59 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
60 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
61 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:10
62 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:10
63 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
64 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
65 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
66 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:10
67 Ferasse Thibault 23,,0:10
68 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
69 De Pestel Sander 19,,0:10
70 Jaspers Ward 20,,0:10
71 Guay Julien 31,,0:10
72 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
73 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
74 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
75 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:10
76 Bescond Jérémy 27,,0:10
77 Bacon Romain 28,,0:10
78 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:10
79 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
80 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:10
81 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
82 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
83 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
84 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:10
85 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
86 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
87 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:10
88 Danes Léo 21,,0:10
89 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
90 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
91 Guillemot Frédéric 26,,0:10
92 Penven Clément 29,,0:10
93 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:10
94 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar 19,,0:10
95 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:10
96 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
97 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
98 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
99 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:10
100 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:10
101 Roe TimothyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:10
102 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
103 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City,,0:10
104 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
105 Huys Laurens 19,,0:10
106 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
107 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
108 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:10
109 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:10
110 Guernalec Thibault 20,,0:10
111 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
112 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
113 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
114 Riou Alan 21,,0:10
115 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:10
116 Talbot Ian  21,,0:10
117 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:10
118 Boivin Maël 22,,0:10
119 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
120 Le Clec'h Lomig 21,,0:10
121 Poisson Damien 20,,0:10
122 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
123 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
124 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:10
125 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,0:10
126 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,0:10
127 Guevel Stephen 24,,0:10
128 Bricaud Valentin 21,,0:10
129 Perret Kevin 20,,0:10
130 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
131 Le Ny Jean-Louis 20,,0:10
132 Thevenot Guillaume 24,,0:10
133 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:10
134 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:10
135 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club0:460:46
136 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon0:530:53
137 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:590:59
138 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:211:21
139 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:411:41
140 Vincent Joris 211:501:50
141 Bustamante Adrián 194:164:16
142 Billon Gaetan 2010:4110:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal25
2 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team22
3 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
4 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9318
5 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb16
6 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy15
7 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon14
8 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 13
9 Kalaba Dusan 2112
10 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 11
11 De Decker Alfdan 2110
12 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal9
13 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 9
14 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole8
15 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 7
16 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club6
17 James Owen 226
18 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic5
19 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
20 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City3
21 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3
22 Hurel Tony 302
23 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:07 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3:40:063:40:06
28+0:10 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:030:03
310+0:10 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:03
411+0:10 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:03
512+0:10 Kalaba Dusan 21,,0:03
614+0:10 De Decker Alfdan 21,,0:03
717+0:10 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:03
818+0:10 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:03
925+0:10 Thijssen Gerben 19,,0:03
1026+0:10 Carpentier Adrien 22,,0:03
1129+0:10 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
1230+0:10 Peák Barnabás 19,,0:03
1331+0:10 Renard Alexis 18,,0:03
1432+0:10 Barać Antonio 21,,0:03
1535+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:03
1636+0:10 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 19Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:03
1737+0:10 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:03
1839+0:10 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City,,0:03
1940+0:10 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:03
2041+0:10 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
2142+0:10 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:03
2243+0:10 Dewulf Stan 20,,0:03
2344+0:10 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:03
2445+0:10 Archibold Franklin 20,,0:03
2548+0:10 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
2651+0:10 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:03
2754+0:10 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:03
2857+0:10 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:03
2959+0:10 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:03
3063+0:10 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,0:03
3166+0:10 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:03
3268+0:10 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:03
3369+0:10 De Pestel Sander 19,,0:03
3470+0:10 Jaspers Ward 20,,0:03
3574+0:10 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
3679+0:10 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:03
3780+0:10 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:03
3882+0:10 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
3983+0:10 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:03
4084+0:10 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:03
4185+0:10 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:03
4286+0:10 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:03
4388+0:10 Danes Léo 21,,0:03
4494+0:10 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar 19,,0:03
4595+0:10 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:03
4698+0:10 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:03
47103+0:10 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 21Astana City,,0:03
48105+0:10 Huys Laurens 19,,0:03
49107+0:10 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:03
50109+0:10 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:03
51110+0:10 Guernalec Thibault 20,,0:03
52112+0:10 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:03
53114+0:10 Riou Alan 21,,0:03
54115+0:10 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:03
55116+0:10 Talbot Ian  21,,0:03
56117+0:10 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:03
57118+0:10 Boivin Maël 22,,0:03
58119+0:10 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:03
59120+0:10 Le Clec'h Lomig 21,,0:03
60121+0:10 Poisson Damien 20,,0:03
61122+0:10 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:03
62123+0:10 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:03
63124+0:10 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:03
64125+0:10 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,0:03
65126+0:10 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,0:03
66128+0:10 Bricaud Valentin 21,,0:03
67129+0:10 Perret Kevin 20,,0:03
68130+0:10 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:03
69131+0:10 Le Ny Jean-Louis 20,,0:03
70133+0:10 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:03
71134+0:10 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:03
72135+0:46 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club0:390:39
73136+0:53 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon0:460:46
74137+0:59 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:520:52
75139+1:41 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:341:34
76140+1:50 Vincent Joris 211:431:43
77141+4:16 Bustamante Adrián 194:094:09
78142+10:41 Billon Gaetan 2010:3410:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal4
2 James Owen 222
3 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste logoDate: 25th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.55 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Châteaubriant › Louisfert
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09739 sec.