Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»52nd Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

2018  Stage 4  »  Clohars-Carnoët (Le Pouldu)  ›  Grand-Champ   (162.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:09 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole753:37:363:37:36
220+1:07 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal320:240:24
33+0:09 Dewulf Stan 2011,,0:24
425+1:13 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:24
587+20:37 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:24
636+1:18 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:24
735+1:18 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:24
828+1:13 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:24
929+1:15 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
1030+1:15 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
1127+1:13 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:24
1237+1:18 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
1316+1:03 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
1423+1:12 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:24
1539+1:18 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:24
1617+1:03 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
1738+1:18 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,0:24
1826+1:13 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:24
1924+1:12 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:24
2084+16:36 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:24
2114+1:02 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 19Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:24
226+0:18 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:24
232+0:08 Hurel Tony 30,,0:24
2413+0:51 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:24
2551+1:18 Guay Julien 31,,0:24
2610+0:21 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
2783+16:36 Ferasse Thibault 23,,0:24
2818+1:03 Schmidt Fabien 29,,0:24
2946+1:18 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:24
3052+1:18 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:24
3148+1:18 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:24
3215+1:02 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:24
3381+16:36 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:24
349+0:21 Bescond Jérémy 27,,0:24
3547+1:18 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:24
368+0:20 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:24
3754+1:18 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
385+0:11 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
3912+0:43 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
4021+1:09 Guillemot Frédéric 26,,0:24
4182+16:36 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:24
4259+1:38 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
4345+1:18 Jaspers Ward 20,,0:24
447+0:18 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:24
4533+1:17 Artus Willy 23,,0:24
4650+1:18 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:24
4740+1:18 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City,,0:24
4843+1:18 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:24
4955+1:18 Riou Alan 21,,0:24
5065+4:47 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:24
5132+1:16 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:24
5211+0:43 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
531+0:00 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:24
5431+1:15 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
5519+1:03 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
5688+20:37 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:24
5760+2:29 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:24
5844+1:18 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:24
5934+1:17 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:24
6089+20:37 Roe TimothyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:24
6153+1:18 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,0:24
6241+1:18 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:24
6364+4:44 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,0:24
6456+1:18 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:24
6557+1:18 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:24
6649+1:18 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:24
6722+1:11 Morin Emmanuel 23,,0:24
6842+1:18 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:24
6958+1:18 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
7069+8:22 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:031:03
7190+21:24 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:111:11
7291+21:32 Le Clec'h Lomig 211:191:19
7361+2:44 Thijssen Gerben 191:531:53
7462+2:47 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,1:53
7568+7:15 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon2:332:33
7698+28:38 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa2:512:51
7777+13:35 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,2:51
7863+3:47 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:532:53
7994+23:30 Penven Clément 29,,2:53
8093+23:30 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber933:173:17
8186+20:28 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club3:403:40
8295+24:53 Bacon Romain 284:494:49
8367+6:42 De Decker Alfdan 215:285:28
8466+4:47 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,5:28
8592+21:40 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,5:28
86104+29:23 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka9:109:10
87105+29:23 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,9:10
8896+25:22 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City,,9:10
8971+10:04 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,9:10
90103+29:22 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club,,9:10
91100+29:04 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:10
9273+10:04 Renard Alexis 18,,9:10
93107+29:23 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,9:10
9474+10:04 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,9:10
95106+29:23 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,9:10
9670+10:04 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,9:10
9772+10:04 De Pestel Sander 19,,9:10
9875+11:07 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City10:1310:13
9976+11:07 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,10:13
100113+32:46 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City12:3312:33
101108+29:23 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,12:33
102101+29:05 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team12:5312:53
103114+32:57 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,12:53
10499+28:59 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,12:53
105102+29:05 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:53
106115+33:06 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,12:53
107116+33:06 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,12:53
108120+34:33 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,12:53
10978+13:47 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,12:53
110117+33:06 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,12:53
111118+33:06 Poisson Damien 20,,12:53
112119+34:11 Maffeïs Dany 2513:5813:58
11380+14:52 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,13:58
11479+14:45 James Owen 22,,13:58
115111+31:00 Perret Kevin 2014:4814:48
116112+31:20 Farantakis Stylianos 22,,14:48
117122+35:42 Le Ny Jean-Louis 20,,14:48
118110+31:00 Guevel Stephen 24,,14:48
119121+35:01 Bricaud Valentin 21,,14:48
120109+31:00 Guernalec Thibault 20,,14:48
12197+26:30 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 15:1715:17
122123+36:22 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:2316:23
123124+40:41 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:3116:31
12485+20:22 Huys Laurens 1919:3019:30
DNF+ - 16:10:30 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia--
DNF+ - 16:10:30 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:10:30 Archibold FranklinUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,-
DNF+ - 16:10:30 Thevenot Guillaume 24,,-
DNF+ - 16:10:30 Talbot Ian 21,,-
DNF+ - 16:10:30 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal1 16:10:30 16:10:30
22- Hurel Tony 300:080:08
34▲1 Dewulf Stan 200:090:09
412▲8 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:09
53▼2 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:110:11
66- Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 0:180:18
75▼2 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:18
87▼1 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:200:20
99- Bescond Jérémy 270:210:21
108▼2 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:21
1110▼1 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:430:43
1211▼1 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:43
1313- Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal0:510:51
1414- Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 19Vital Concept Cycling Club1:021:02
1515- Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:02
1616- Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole1:031:03
1717- Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,1:03
1819▲1 Schmidt Fabien 29,,1:03
1918▼1 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:03
2027▲7 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal1:071:07
2120▼1 Guillemot Frédéric 261:091:09
2221▼1 Morin Emmanuel 231:111:11
2323- Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:121:12
2424- Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,1:12
2525- Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:131:13
2626- Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,1:13
2728▲1 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:13
2830▲2 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,1:13
2934▲5 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy1:151:15
3049▲19 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:15
3132▲1 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:15
3240▲8 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:161:16
3344▲11 Artus Willy 231:171:17
3471▲37 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,1:17
3535- Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1:181:18
3636- Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:18
3737- Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,1:18
3838- Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,1:18
3941▲2 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:18
4043▲3 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City,,1:18
4142▲1 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:18
4245▲3 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,1:18
4348▲5 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,1:18
4447▲3 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:18
4551▲6 Jaspers Ward 20,,1:18
4655▲9 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,1:18
4754▲7 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:18
4862▲14 Dassonville Flavien 27,,1:18
4953▲4 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:18
5059▲9 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:18
5165▲14 Guay Julien 31,,1:18
5263▲11 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,1:18
5360▲7 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,1:18
5466▲12 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:18
5568▲13 Riou Alan 21,,1:18
5667▲11 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:18
5769▲12 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:18
5870▲12 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:18
5976▲17 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber931:381:38
6077▲17 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:292:29
6131▼30 Thijssen Gerben 192:442:44
6252▼10 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:472:47
6350▼13 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange3:473:47
6478▲14 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 4:444:44
6579▲14 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka4:474:47
6629▼37 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,4:47
6775▲8 De Decker Alfdan 216:426:42
6880▲12 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon7:157:15
6981▲12 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb8:228:22
7046▼24 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10:0410:04
7157▼14 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,10:04
7256▼16 De Pestel Sander 19,,10:04
7364▼9 Renard Alexis 18,,10:04
7472▼2 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,10:04
7561▼14 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City11:0711:07
7658▼18 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,11:07
7782▲5 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa13:3513:35
7874▼4 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic13:4713:47
7922▼57 James Owen 2214:4514:45
8039▼41 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 14:5214:52
8185▲4 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:3616:36
8286▲4 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,16:36
8389▲6 Ferasse Thibault 23,,16:36
8492▲8 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,16:36
8533▼52 Huys Laurens 1920:2220:22
8699▲13 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club20:2820:28
87106▲19 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa20:3720:37
88111▲23 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,20:37
89119▲30 Roe TimothyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,20:37
90118▲28 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:2421:24
91125▲34 Le Clec'h Lomig 2121:3221:32
9287▼5 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop 21:4021:40
93113▲20 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9323:3023:30
94115▲21 Penven Clément 29,,23:30
95102▲7 Bacon Romain 2824:5324:53
9690▼6 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City25:2225:22
9783▼14 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 26:3026:30
98130▲32 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa28:3828:38
9984▼15 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team28:5928:59
100100- Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic29:0429:04
10188▼13 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team29:0529:05
10294▼8 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,29:05
103120▲17 Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club29:2229:22
104108▲4 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka29:2329:23
105116▲11 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,29:23
106117▲11 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,29:23
107121▲14 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,29:23
10898▼10 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,29:23
10991▼18 Guernalec Thibault 2031:0031:00
11093▼17 Guevel Stephen 24,,31:00
11195▼16 Perret Kevin 20,,31:00
11297▼15 Farantakis Stylianos 2231:2031:20
113124▲11 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City32:4632:46
114103▼11 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal32:5732:57
115105▼10 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 33:0633:06
116110▼6 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,33:06
117123▲6 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,33:06
118122▲4 Poisson Damien 20,,33:06
119107▼12 Maffeïs Dany 2534:1134:11
120128▲8 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon34:3334:33
121126▲5 Bricaud Valentin 2135:0135:01
122127▲5 Le Ny Jean-Louis 2035:4235:42
123101▼22 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:2236:22
124129▲5 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40:4140:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal50-
22- Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45-
34▲1 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy45+15
43▼1 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb45+7
511▲6 Dewulf Stan 2043+22
65▼1 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon42+14
727▲20 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole36+25
815▲7 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa34+16
97▼2 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 30+3
106▼4 Hurel Tony 3027-
1114▲3 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9327+9
128▼4 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 26-
1329▲16 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka25+15
149▼5 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy23-
1553▲38 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal23+22
1610▼6 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team22-
1746▲29 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange21+18
1820▲2 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City19+4
1913▼6 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 19-
2016▼4 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 19Vital Concept Cycling Club17-
2117▼4 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon16-
2218▼4 De Decker Alfdan 2116-
2319▼4 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 15-
24- Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy14+14
2521▼4 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb14-
2625▼1 Bescond Jérémy 2714+2
2722▼5 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber9314-
28- Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal13+13
2923▼6 Guillemot Frédéric 2612-
3024▼6 Thijssen Gerben 1912-
3143▲12 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole12+8
3226▼6 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole12-
3342▲9 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club11+6
3428▼6 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber9310-
35- Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic10+10
3630▼6 Bacon Romain 289-
3731▼6 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal9-
3832▼6 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy9-
3933▼6 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 9-
4034▼6 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal8-
4135▼6 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7-
4248▲6 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber937+5
4341▼2 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic7+2
4437▼7 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 7-
4536▼9 James Owen 227-
4638▼8 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club6-
4739▼8 Schmidt Fabien 295-
4844▼4 Artus Willy 235+1
4940▼9 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 5-
5045▼5 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
5152▲1 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 3+2
52- Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 3+3
5347▼6 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole3-
5449▼5 Morin Emmanuel 232-
5550▼5 Huys Laurens 192-
5651▼5 Farantakis Stylianos 222-
57- Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa1+1
58- Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
59- Fournier MarcVital Concept Cycling Club 23Vital Concept Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲48+0:20 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb 23:34:07 23:34:07
22-3+0:09 Dewulf Stan 200:180:18
31▼25+0:11 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:200:20
46▲211+0:43 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:310:31
54▼16+0:18 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1:041:04
67▲114+1:02 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 19Vital Concept Cycling Club1:111:11
73▼47+0:18 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1:231:23
815▲735+1:18 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1:271:27
932▲2356+1:18 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1:301:30
1033▲2355+1:18 Riou Alan 211:321:32
1130▲1952+1:18 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 1:351:35
128▼423+1:12 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:581:58
139▼425+1:13 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:591:59
1422▲830+1:15 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2:012:01
1524▲945+1:18 Jaspers Ward 202:042:04
1634▲1857+1:18 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,2:04
1726▲947+1:18 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:182:18
1820▲242+1:18 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 3:333:33
1923▲463+3:47 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:514:51
2040▲2065+4:47 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka5:515:51
2139▲1867+6:42 De Decker Alfdan 217:287:28
2219▼340+1:18 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City8:098:09
2325▲262+2:47 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy8:558:55
2442▲1869+8:22 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb9:089:08
2516▼936+1:18 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka10:1810:18
2621▼570+10:04 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12:2912:29
2711▼1620+1:07 Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal12:4312:43
2829▲153+1:18 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa12:5412:54
2935▲634+1:17 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa13:1213:12
3013▼1761+2:44 Thijssen Gerben 1914:3914:39
3112▼1966+4:47 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,14:39
3238▲678+13:47 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic22:4722:47
3318▼1541+1:18 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club22:5222:52
3443▲977+13:35 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa26:4726:47
3544▲997+26:30 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 27:3527:35
3653▲1787+20:37 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa30:0130:01
3728▼972+10:04 De Pestel Sander 1930:1830:18
3831▼773+10:04 Renard Alexis 18,,30:18
3950▲11108+29:23 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,30:18
4027▼1346+1:18 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa31:1631:16
4146▲596+25:22 Tsoy VladimirAstana City 21Astana City36:5836:58
4265▲23122+35:42 Le Ny Jean-Louis 2037:0137:01
4364▲21121+35:01 Bricaud Valentin 2138:2038:20
4436▼874+10:04 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb40:2340:23
4563▲1891+21:32 Le Clec'h Lomig 2141:4641:46
4645▼192+21:40 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop 41:5441:54
4748▲1102+29:05 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka42:1642:16
4852▲4115+33:06 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 42:5142:51
4966▲17120+34:33 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon44:4844:48
5059▲9107+29:23 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb45:1945:19
5157▲6105+29:23 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 48:2148:21
5249▼3111+31:00 Perret Kevin 2051:1451:14
5347▼6109+31:00 Guernalec Thibault 2052:0052:00
5461▲7117+33:06 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City53:1553:15
5567▲12124+40:41 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:00:551:00:55
5662▲6113+32:46 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City1:00:591:00:59
5760▲3118+33:06 Poisson Damien 201:03:041:03:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Guevel Stephen 2424+4
22- Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 20-
34▲1 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9316+2
43▼1 Hurel Tony 3014-
55- Guillemot Frédéric 2612-
66- Bacon Romain 2812-
77- Bescond Jérémy 2710-
8- Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa10+10
98▼1 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal10-
109▼1 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon10+2
1115▲4 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 19Vital Concept Cycling Club8+4
12- Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 8+8
13- Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy8+8
1410▼4 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa8-
1511▼4 Guernalec Thibault 208-
16- Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic6+6
17- Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic6+6
1812▼6 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy6-
1913▼6 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal6-
2014▼6 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole5-
21- Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber934+4
2217▼5 Morin Emmanuel 232-
2320▼3 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
2421▼3 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
2519▼6 Thijssen Gerben 192-
2618▼8 James Owen 222-
2722▼5 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1-
2823▼5 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club1-
29- Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club1+1
3024▼6 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 1-
31- Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1+1
32- Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- St Michel - Auber93  48:33:37 48:33:37
22- SEG Racing Academy 0:120:12
33- Team Joker Icopal 0:150:15
46▲2 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:180:18
54▼1 Côtes Armor cyclisme 0:320:32
65▼1 Sojasun Espoir Acnc 0:420:42
79▲2 Hagens Berman Axeon 0:470:47
810▲2 Development Team Sunweb 1:291:29
911▲2 Vital Concept Cycling Club 1:311:31
1013▲3 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 1:421:42
1115▲4 Polartec-Kometa 1:471:47
127▼5 Lotto - Soudal U23 2:162:16
1316▲3 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 5:165:16
1412▼2 Team Coop  6:466:46
158▼7 Team Wiggins  9:339:33
1614▼2 Astana City 10:3310:33
1720▲3 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21:5321:53
1817▼1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 25:5125:51
1918▼1 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 29:4729:47
2021▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32:0732:07
2119▼2 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 35:5935:59
2223▲1 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 43:4243:42
2324▲1 Selection Bretagne 51:4351:43
2422▼2 Team U Nantes Atlantique 1:01:111:01:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste logoDate: 28th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Clohars-Carnoët (Le Pouldu) › Grand-Champ
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10911 sec.