2020
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0361 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb753:26:483:26:48
26+0:0774 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka32,,0:00
31+0:0031 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels11,,0:00
422+0:4322 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
510+0:10185 Mertens Julian 21,,0:00
69+0:1025 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
711+0:13155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
834+1:4496 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
913+0:17146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
107+0:08151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
112+0:00102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
1219+0:3213 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
138+0:1024 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1420+0:3872 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
1585+12:39204 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:00
1615+0:1793 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
1717+0:27186 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:00
1861+6:316 Renard Alexis 19,,0:00
1914+0:17222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:00
2012+0:17135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
2116+0:17134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
224+0:03205 Danes Léo 22,,0:00
235+0:0591 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
2418+0:32184 Marit Arne 200:150:15
2523+0:46123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:160:16
2625+0:50141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:220:22
2786+13:1534 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:22
2833+1:3921 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic0:270:27
2921+0:41124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway0:330:33
3028+0:53104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior0:360:36
3126+0:53113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:36
3230+1:0863 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:36
3324+0:50214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:36
3429+1:0343 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:36
3527+0:53202 Barré Louis 19,,0:36
3641+2:06125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:36
3732+1:10154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy0:380:38
38110+26:28152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:430:43
3931+1:08191 Artus Willy 240:570:57
4035+1:50232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:181:18
41109+25:0833 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:18
4246+3:07212 Renault Maxime 291:351:35
4349+3:36181 Thijssen Gerben 201:381:38
4438+1:57215 Malle Nicolas 201:401:40
4543+2:11182 Jacobs Johan 22,,1:40
4645+3:02145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:40
4750+4:32156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:40
4837+1:57144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:40
4936+1:56183 Huys Laurens 20,,1:40
5044+2:1292 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:40
5142+2:1036 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:40
5240+1:57192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,1:40
5339+1:571 Balfour Stuart 21,,1:40
5476+9:442 Boutville David 30,,1:40
5587+13:2142 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:40
56103+20:3173 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:571:57
5756+5:0056 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City3:003:00
5847+3:1755 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,3:00
5948+3:3414 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:173:17
6083+11:4744 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3:423:42
6162+7:03164 Tillett James 194:114:11
62107+21:1612 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:11
6358+5:22114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,4:11
6459+5:55133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:11
6552+4:4315 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:11
6654+4:48132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:11
67106+21:1275 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka4:144:14
6898+18:4483 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:14
6991+15:4594 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:14
7053+4:46172 Rota Raúl 19,,4:14
7151+4:32201 Cornu Jérémy 274:154:15
7297+17:58213 Bridier Sonny 21,,4:15
7380+10:4026 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:15
7484+12:2566 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,4:15
75100+19:06235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:15
7671+8:36175 Marquez Marti 23,,4:15
7760+6:21111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,4:15
7857+5:123 James Owen 23,,4:15
7955+4:5146 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:194:19
80114+30:3032 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:214:21
81104+20:3382 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing5:065:06
82118+38:03216 Rimasson Adrien 206:026:02
8392+15:45211 Ardouin Tom 216:166:16
8482+11:20171 Jaime Álex 207:047:04
8567+8:16173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,7:04
8663+7:38176 Galván Francisco 21,,7:04
8796+17:5681 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:04
8881+10:55225 Pasturel Maxime 197:237:23
8975+9:36193 Lagree Adrien 22,,7:23
9066+8:145 Poisson Damien 21,,7:23
9169+8:3553 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,7:23
92115+33:5916 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:23
9389+14:34136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,7:23
94108+24:05194 Guégan Maël 21,,7:23
9578+10:01174 Sanchez Eugenio 20,,7:23
9672+8:45226 Delestre Alexis 20,,7:23
9764+7:40203 Benoist Antoine 19,,7:23
9888+13:3395 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,7:23
99101+19:5965 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,7:23
100112+29:07105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,7:23
10190+14:51165 Tillett Samuel 19,,7:23
10274+9:18233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:23
10395+16:2051 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,7:23
10479+10:07234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:23
105102+20:1752 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,7:23
10694+16:0985 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:23
10770+8:3586 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:23
10868+8:35112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,7:23
109113+30:06153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,7:23
110105+20:5041 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,7:23
111116+36:1445 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,7:23
112111+28:5776 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka7:317:31
11399+18:56196 Tesson Jason 217:357:35
11465+7:49223 Jousseaume Alan 20,,7:35
11593+15:56221 Ferron Valentin 21,,7:35
116117+37:4562 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb8:058:05
11773+8:47121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway8:358:35
11877+9:59161 Kibble Peter 218:458:45
DNF+ - 27:01:07131 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic--
DNF+ - 27:01:07122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:07106 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:07103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:07195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 21,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:0784 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNS+ - 27:01:07143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
131 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4025 27:01:07 27:01:07..
2102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior3018,,0:00..
361 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb25140:030:03..
4205 Danes Léo 222011,,0:03..
591 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1580:050:05..
674 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1060:070:07..
7151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy540:080:08..
824 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic330:100:10..
925 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic32,,0:10..
10185 Mertens Julian 2131,,0:10..
11155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:130:13..
12135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:170:17..
13146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17..
14222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:17..
1593 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:17..
16134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:17..
17186 Vermeersch Florian 200:270:27..
18184 Marit Arne 200:320:32..
1913 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:32..
2072 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:380:38..
21124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway0:410:41..
2222 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:430:43..
23123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:460:46..
24214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 190:500:50..
25141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:50..
26113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy0:530:53..
27202 Barré Louis 19,,0:53..
28104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:53..
2943 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC1:031:03..
3063 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:081:08..
31191 Artus Willy 24,,1:08..
32154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:101:10..
3321 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1:391:39..
3496 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:441:44..
35232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:501:50..
36183 Huys Laurens 201:561:56..
37144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:571:57..
38215 Malle Nicolas 20,,1:57..
391 Balfour Stuart 21,,1:57..
40192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,1:57..
41125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway2:062:06..
4236 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:102:10..
43182 Jacobs Johan 222:112:11..
4492 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:122:12..
45145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:023:02..
46212 Renault Maxime 293:073:07..
4755 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City3:173:17..
4814 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:343:34..
49181 Thijssen Gerben 203:363:36..
50156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:324:32..
51201 Cornu Jérémy 27,,4:32..
5215 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:434:43..
53172 Rota Raúl 194:464:46..
54132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:484:48..
5546 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:514:51..
5656 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City5:005:00..
573 James Owen 235:125:12..
58114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy5:225:22..
59133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:555:55..
60111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy6:216:21..
616 Renard Alexis 196:316:31..
62164 Tillett James 197:037:03..
63176 Galván Francisco 217:387:38..
64203 Benoist Antoine 197:407:40..
65223 Jousseaume Alan 207:497:49..
665 Poisson Damien 218:148:14..
67173 Elosegui Iñigo 218:168:16..
68112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy8:358:35..
6953 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,8:35..
7086 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,8:35..
71175 Marquez Marti 238:368:36..
72226 Delestre Alexis 208:458:45..
73121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway8:478:47..
74233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo9:189:18..
75193 Lagree Adrien 229:369:36..
762 Boutville David 309:449:44..
77161 Kibble Peter 219:599:59..
78174 Sanchez Eugenio 2010:0110:01..
79234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo10:0710:07..
8026 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic10:4010:40..
81225 Pasturel Maxime 1910:5510:55..
82171 Jaime Álex 2011:2011:20..
8344 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:4711:47..
8466 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb12:2512:25..
85204 Billon Alexandre 2712:3912:39..
8634 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13:1513:15..
8742 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC13:2113:21..
8895 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ13:3313:33..
89136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:3414:34..
90165 Tillett Samuel 1914:5114:51..
9194 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:4515:45..
92211 Ardouin Tom 21,,15:45..
93221 Ferron Valentin 2115:5615:56..
9485 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing16:0916:09..
9551 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City16:2016:20..
9681 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing17:5617:56..
97213 Bridier Sonny 2117:5817:58..
9883 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing18:4418:44..
99196 Tesson Jason 2118:5618:56..
100235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo19:0619:06..
10165 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb19:5919:59..
10252 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City20:1720:17..
10373 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:3120:31..
10482 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing20:3320:33..
10541 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC20:5020:50..
10675 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka21:1221:12..
10712 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:1621:16..
108194 Guégan Maël 2124:0524:05..
10933 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels25:0825:08..
110152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy26:2826:28..
11176 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka28:5728:57..
112105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior29:0729:07..
113153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy30:0630:06..
11432 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels30:3030:30..
11516 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:5933:59..
11645 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC36:1436:14..
11762 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb37:4537:45..
118216 Rimasson Adrien 2038:0338:03..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲131 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels108+108
23▲161 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb103+103
31▼2151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy101+101
45▲174 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka85+85
57▲222 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic76+76
66-184 Marit Arne 2060+60
710▲3185 Mertens Julian 2154+54
88-24 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic50+50
99-102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior48+48
1013▲3146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole43+43
1127▲1625 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic34+34
1225▲1396 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ33+33
1311▼291 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ32+32
1412▼2196 Tesson Jason 2132+32
1514▼1135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic30+30
1615▼13 James Owen 2328+28
1716▼1205 Danes Léo 2227+27
1818-52 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City26+26
1919-176 Galván Francisco 2126+26
2036▲16155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy25+25
2120▼1193 Lagree Adrien 2224+24
2221▼1181 Thijssen Gerben 2024+24
2323-94 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22+22
2424-123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway21+21
2526▲112 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+20
2628▲2221 Ferron Valentin 2119+19
2722▼543 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC18+18
2843▲15124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway16+16
2929-125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway16+16
3030-44 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16+16
3139▲8204 Billon Alexandre 2715+15
3232-232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo14+14
3337▲46 Renard Alexis 1913+13
3433▼1214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 1912+12
3541▲6186 Vermeersch Florian 2012+12
3634▼2156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12+12
3735▼275 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka12+12
3838-73 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka10+10
39-13 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9+9
4056▲1672 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka9+9
4140▼1144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
4242-216 Rimasson Adrien 208+8
4347▲4222 Bernard Enzo 217+7
4444-63 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6+6
45-191 Artus Willy 246+6
4645▼1171 Jaime Álex 206+6
4746▼1121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway5+5
48-93 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5+5
4948▼1192 Farantakis Stylianos 235+5
5049▼1161 Kibble Peter 214+4
5150▼133 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3+3
5252-134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
5353-132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
5451▼3223 Jousseaume Alan 203+3
5555-141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
5654▼2215 Malle Nicolas 202+2
57-66 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2+2
5857▼1183 Huys Laurens 201+1
5958▼1182 Jacobs Johan 221+1
6059▼12 Boutville David 301+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲33+0:0361 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb 27:01:10 27:01:10
21▼15+0:0591 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:020:02
35▲26+0:0774 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:040:04
42▼27+0:08151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:050:05
53▼210+0:10185 Mertens Julian 210:070:07
66-11+0:13155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:100:10
710▲314+0:17222 Bernard Enzo 210:140:14
811▲315+0:1793 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:14
919▲1017+0:27186 Vermeersch Florian 200:240:24
1012▲218+0:32184 Marit Arne 200:290:29
1127▲1620+0:3872 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:350:35
128▼424+0:50214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 190:470:47
1314▲126+0:53113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy0:500:50
1415▲127+0:53202 Barré Louis 19,,0:50
1521▲630+1:0863 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:051:05
1624▲832+1:10154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:071:07
1735▲1834+1:4496 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:411:41
189▼936+1:56183 Huys Laurens 201:531:53
1917▼238+1:57215 Malle Nicolas 201:541:54
2018▼239+1:571 Balfour Stuart 21,,1:54
2134▲1341+2:06125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway2:032:03
2220▼243+2:11182 Jacobs Johan 222:082:08
2323-44+2:1292 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:092:09
2413▼1147+3:1755 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City3:143:14
2536▲1149+3:36181 Thijssen Gerben 203:333:33
2640▲1450+4:32156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:294:29
2722▼553+4:46172 Rota Raúl 194:434:43
2826▼254+4:48132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:454:45
2944▲1561+6:316 Renard Alexis 196:286:28
3039▲962+7:03164 Tillett James 197:007:00
3125▼663+7:38176 Galván Francisco 217:357:35
3216▼1664+7:40203 Benoist Antoine 197:377:37
337▼2665+7:49223 Jousseaume Alan 207:467:46
3428▼666+8:145 Poisson Damien 218:118:11
3529▼667+8:16173 Elosegui Iñigo 218:138:13
3630▼668+8:35112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy8:328:32
3731▼669+8:3553 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,8:32
3833▼572+8:45226 Delestre Alexis 208:428:42
3937▼275+9:36193 Lagree Adrien 229:339:33
4032▼877+9:59161 Kibble Peter 219:569:56
4138▼378+10:01174 Sanchez Eugenio 209:589:58
4243▲180+10:4026 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic10:3710:37
4341▼281+10:55225 Pasturel Maxime 1910:5210:52
4442▼282+11:20171 Jaime Álex 2011:1711:17
4547▲284+12:2566 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb12:2212:22
4645▼189+14:34136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:3114:31
4746▼190+14:51165 Tillett Samuel 1914:4814:48
4851▲391+15:4594 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:4215:42
4949-92+15:45211 Ardouin Tom 21,,15:42
5048▼293+15:56221 Ferron Valentin 2115:5315:53
5153▲297+17:58213 Bridier Sonny 2117:5517:55
5250▼299+18:56196 Tesson Jason 2118:5318:53
5352▼1101+19:5965 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb19:5619:56
5457▲3103+20:3173 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:2820:28
5554▼1104+20:3382 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing20:3020:30
5656-106+21:1275 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka21:0921:09
5755▼2108+24:05194 Guégan Maël 2124:0224:02
5862▲4110+26:28152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy26:2526:25
5958▼1111+28:5776 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka28:5428:54
6059▼1112+29:07105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior29:0429:04
6160▼1113+30:06153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy30:0330:03
6263▲1117+37:4562 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb37:4237:42
6364▲1118+38:03216 Rimasson Adrien 2038:0038:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-193 Lagree Adrien 2252+52
22-161 Kibble Peter 2147+47
33-52 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City42+42
44-6 Renard Alexis 1936+36
55-56 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City32+32
66-205 Danes Léo 2231+31
77-94 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ24+24
88-91 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20+20
99-25 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic20+20
1010-2 Boutville David 3018+18
1111-102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior17+17
1212-121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway16+16
1313-155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy14+14
1414-42 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC14+14
1515-22 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic11+11
1616-3 James Owen 2310+10
1717-221 Ferron Valentin 219+9
1819▲1125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway8+8
1918▼114 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
2020-183 Huys Laurens 206+6
2122▲115 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
2223▲1186 Vermeersch Florian 204+4
2324▲15 Poisson Damien 214+4
2425▲176 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4+4
2526▲116 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
2627▲124 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic3+3
2728▲1214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 192+2
2829▲1144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
2931▲213 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
3032▲221 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1+1
3130▼136 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
3233▲1226 Delestre Alexis 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Team Arkéa Samsic  81:04:12 81:04:12
26▲4 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,0:00
34▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:150:15
41▼3 Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:330:33
59▲4 SEG Racing Academy 0:530:53
65▼1 Joker Fuel of Norway 1:251:25
72▼5 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 2:022:02
811▲3 Côtes Armor cyclisme 4:054:05
910▲1 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 4:314:31
1016▲6 Selection Bretagne 5:065:06
118▼3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7:437:43
1218▲6 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 8:148:14
1312▼1 Interpro Cycling Academy 9:569:56
1415▲1 Sojasun Espoir Acnc 11:1511:15
1523▲8 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11:3511:35
1624▲8 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 11:3711:37
1721▲4 Development Team Sunweb 11:5511:55
1814▼4 Gazprom-RusVelo 14:0614:06
197▼12 Selection Des Pays De La Loire 14:5614:56
2017▼3 Astana City 15:0315:03
2113▼8 Lizarte 16:4316:43
2222- IAM Excelsior 17:0517:05
2319▼4 EvoPro Racing 18:5418:54
2420▼4 Wales 22:2722:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste logoDate: 1st May 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Race ranking position
194th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.