Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:03 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb753:26:483:26:48
26+0:07 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka32,,,,
31+0:00 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels11,,,,
422+0:43 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
510+0:10 Mertens Julian 21,,,,
69+0:10 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
711+0:13 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
834+1:44 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
913+0:17 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
107+0:08 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
112+0:00 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,,,
1219+0:32 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
138+0:10 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
1420+0:38 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
1585+12:39 Billon Alexandre 27,,,,
1615+0:17 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
1717+0:27 Vermeersch Florian 20,,,,
1861+6:31 Renard Alexis 19,,,,
1914+0:17 Bernard Enzo 21,,,,
2012+0:17 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
2116+0:17 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
224+0:03 Danes Léo 22,,,,
235+0:05 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
2418+0:32 Marit Arne 200:150:15
2523+0:46 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:160:16
2625+0:50 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:220:22
2786+13:15 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:22
2833+1:39 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic0:270:27
2921+0:41 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway0:330:33
3028+0:53 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior0:360:36
3126+0:53 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:36
3230+1:08 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:36
3324+0:50 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:36
3429+1:03 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:36
3527+0:53 Barre Louis 19,,0:36
3641+2:06 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:36
3732+1:10 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy0:380:38
38110+26:28 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:430:43
3931+1:08 Artus Willy 240:570:57
4035+1:50 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:181:18
41109+25:08 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:18
4246+3:07 Renault Maxime 291:351:35
4349+3:36 Thijssen Gerben 201:381:38
4438+1:57 Malle Nicolas 201:401:40
4543+2:11 Jacobs Johan 22,,1:40
4645+3:02 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:40
4750+4:32 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:40
4837+1:57 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:40
4936+1:56 Huys Laurens 20,,1:40
5044+2:12 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:40
5142+2:10 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:40
5240+1:57 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,1:40
5339+1:57 Balfour Stuart 21,,1:40
5476+9:44 Boutville David 30,,1:40
5587+13:21 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:40
56103+20:31 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:571:57
5756+5:00 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City3:003:00
5847+3:17 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,3:00
5948+3:34 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:173:17
6083+11:47 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3:423:42
6162+7:03 Tillett James 194:114:11
62107+21:16 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:11
6358+5:22 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,4:11
6459+5:55 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:11
6552+4:43 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:11
6654+4:48 Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:11
67106+21:12 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka4:144:14
6898+18:44 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:14
6991+15:45 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,4:14
7053+4:46 Rota Raúl 19,,4:14
7151+4:32 Cornu Jérémy 274:154:15
7297+17:58 Bridier Sonny 21,,4:15
7380+10:40 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:15
7484+12:25 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,4:15
75100+19:06 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:15
7671+8:36 Marquez Marti 23,,4:15
7760+6:21 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,4:15
7857+5:12 James Owen 23,,4:15
7955+4:51 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:194:19
80114+30:30 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:214:21
81104+20:33 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing5:065:06
82118+38:03 Rimasson Adrien 206:026:02
8392+15:45 Ardouin Tom 216:166:16
8482+11:20 Jaime Fernandez Alex 207:047:04
8567+8:16 Elosegui Inigo 21,,7:04
8663+7:38 Galvan Francisco 21,,7:04
8796+17:56 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:04
8881+10:55 Pasturel Maxime 197:237:23
8975+9:36 Lagree Adrien 22,,7:23
9066+8:14 Poisson Damien 21,,7:23
9169+8:35 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,7:23
92115+33:59 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:23
9389+14:34 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,7:23
94108+24:05 Guégan Maël 21,,7:23
9578+10:01 Sanchez Eugenio  20,,7:23
9672+8:45 Delestre Alexis 20,,7:23
9764+7:40 Benoist Antoine 19,,7:23
9888+13:33 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,7:23
99101+19:59 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,7:23
100112+29:07 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,7:23
10190+14:51 Tillett Samuel 19,,7:23
10274+9:18 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:23
10395+16:20 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,7:23
10479+10:07 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:23
105102+20:17 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,7:23
10694+16:09 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:23
10770+8:35 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:23
10868+8:35 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,7:23
109113+30:06 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,7:23
110105+20:50 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,7:23
111116+36:14 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,7:23
112111+28:57 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka7:317:31
11399+18:56 Tesson Jason 217:357:35
11465+7:49 Jousseaume Alan 20,,7:35
11593+15:56 Ferron Valentin 21,,7:35
116117+37:45 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb8:058:05
11773+8:47 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway8:358:35
11877+9:59 Kibble Peter 218:458:45
DNF+ - 27:01:07 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior--
DNF+ - 27:01:07 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:07 Le Ny Jean-Louis 21,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:07 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:07 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 27:01:07 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNS+ - 27:01:07 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4025 27:01:07 27:01:07
2 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior3018,,,,
3 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb25140:030:03
4 Danes Léo 222011,,0:03
5 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1580:050:05
6 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1060:070:07
7 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy540:080:08
8 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic330:100:10
9 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic32,,0:10
10 Mertens Julian 2131,,0:10
11 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:130:13
12 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:170:17
13 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
14 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:17
15 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:17
16 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:17
17 Vermeersch Florian 200:270:27
18 Marit Arne 200:320:32
19 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:32
20 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:380:38
21 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway0:410:41
22 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:430:43
23 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:460:46
24 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 190:500:50
25 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:50
26 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy0:530:53
27 Barre Louis 19,,0:53
28 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:53
29 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC1:031:03
30 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:081:08
31 Artus Willy 24,,1:08
32 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:101:10
33 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1:391:39
34 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:441:44
35 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:501:50
36 Huys Laurens 201:561:56
37 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:571:57
38 Malle Nicolas 20,,1:57
39 Balfour Stuart 21,,1:57
40 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,1:57
41 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway2:062:06
42 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:102:10
43 Jacobs Johan 222:112:11
44 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:122:12
45 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:023:02
46 Renault Maxime 293:073:07
47 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City3:173:17
48 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:343:34
49 Thijssen Gerben 203:363:36
50 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:324:32
51 Cornu Jérémy 27,,4:32
52 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:434:43
53 Rota Raúl 194:464:46
54 Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:484:48
55 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:514:51
56 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City5:005:00
57 James Owen 235:125:12
58 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy5:225:22
59 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:555:55
60 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy6:216:21
61 Renard Alexis 196:316:31
62 Tillett James 197:037:03
63 Galvan Francisco 217:387:38
64 Benoist Antoine 197:407:40
65 Jousseaume Alan 207:497:49
66 Poisson Damien 218:148:14
67 Elosegui Inigo 218:168:16
68 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy8:358:35
69 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,8:35
70 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,8:35
71 Marquez Marti 238:368:36
72 Delestre Alexis 208:458:45
73 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway8:478:47
74 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo9:189:18
75 Lagree Adrien 229:369:36
76 Boutville David 309:449:44
77 Kibble Peter 219:599:59
78 Sanchez Eugenio  2010:0110:01
79 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo10:0710:07
80 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic10:4010:40
81 Pasturel Maxime 1910:5510:55
82 Jaime Fernandez Alex 2011:2011:20
83 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:4711:47
84 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb12:2512:25
85 Billon Alexandre 2712:3912:39
86 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels13:1513:15
87 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC13:2113:21
88 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ13:3313:33
89 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:3414:34
90 Tillett Samuel 1914:5114:51
91 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:4515:45
92 Ardouin Tom 21,,15:45
93 Ferron Valentin 2115:5615:56
94 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing16:0916:09
95 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City16:2016:20
96 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing17:5617:56
97 Bridier Sonny 2117:5817:58
98 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing18:4418:44
99 Tesson Jason 2118:5618:56
100 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo19:0619:06
101 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb19:5919:59
102 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City20:1720:17
103 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:3120:31
104 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing20:3320:33
105 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC20:5020:50
106 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka21:1221:12
107 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:1621:16
108 Guégan Maël 2124:0524:05
109 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels25:0825:08
110 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy26:2826:28
111 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka28:5728:57
112 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior29:0729:07
113 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy30:0630:06
114 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels30:3030:30
115 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:5933:59
116 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC36:1436:14
117 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb37:4537:45
118 Rimasson Adrien 2038:0338:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels108
23▲1 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb103
31▼2 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy101
45▲1 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka85
57▲2 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic76
66- Marit Arne 2060
710▲3 Mertens Julian 2154
88- Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic50
99- Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior48
1013▲3 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole43
1127▲16 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic34
1225▲13 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ33
1311▼2 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ32
1412▼2 Tesson Jason 2132
1514▼1 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic30
1615▼1 James Owen 2328
1716▼1 Danes Léo 2227
1818- Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City26
1919- Galvan Francisco 2126
2036▲16 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy25
2120▼1 Lagree Adrien 2224
2221▼1 Thijssen Gerben 2024
2323- Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22
2424- Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway21
2526▲1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
2628▲2 Ferron Valentin 2119
2722▼5 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC18
2843▲15 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway16
2929- Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway16
3030- Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16
3139▲8 Billon Alexandre 2715
3232- Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo14
3337▲4 Renard Alexis 1913
3433▼1 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 1912
3541▲6 Vermeersch Florian 2012
3634▼2 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12
3735▼2 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka12
3838- Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka10
39- Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9
4056▲16 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka9
4140▼1 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8
4242- Rimasson Adrien 208
4347▲4 Bernard Enzo 217
4444- Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6
45- Artus Willy 246
4645▼1 Jaime Fernandez Alex 206
4746▼1 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway5
48- Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5
4948▼1 Farantakis Stylianos 235
5049▼1 Kibble Peter 214
5150▼1 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3
5252- Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic3
5353- Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic3
5451▼3 Jousseaume Alan 203
5555- Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2
5654▼2 Malle Nicolas 202
57- Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2
5857▼1 Huys Laurens 201
5958▼1 Jacobs Johan 221
6059▼1 Boutville David 301
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲33+0:03 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb 27:01:10 27:01:10
21▼15+0:05 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:020:02
35▲26+0:07 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:040:04
42▼27+0:08 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:050:05
53▼210+0:10 Mertens Julian 210:070:07
66-11+0:13 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:100:10
710▲314+0:17 Bernard Enzo 210:140:14
811▲315+0:17 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:14
919▲1017+0:27 Vermeersch Florian 200:240:24
1012▲218+0:32 Marit Arne 200:290:29
1127▲1620+0:38 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:350:35
128▼424+0:50 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 190:470:47
1314▲126+0:53 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy0:500:50
1415▲127+0:53 Barre Louis 19,,0:50
1521▲630+1:08 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:051:05
1624▲832+1:10 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:071:07
1735▲1834+1:44 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:411:41
189▼936+1:56 Huys Laurens 201:531:53
1917▼238+1:57 Malle Nicolas 201:541:54
2018▼239+1:57 Balfour Stuart 21,,1:54
2134▲1341+2:06 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway2:032:03
2220▼243+2:11 Jacobs Johan 222:082:08
2323-44+2:12 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:092:09
2413▼1147+3:17 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City3:143:14
2536▲1149+3:36 Thijssen Gerben 203:333:33
2640▲1450+4:32 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:294:29
2722▼553+4:46 Rota Raúl 194:434:43
2826▼254+4:48 Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:454:45
2944▲1561+6:31 Renard Alexis 196:286:28
3039▲962+7:03 Tillett James 197:007:00
3125▼663+7:38 Galvan Francisco 217:357:35
3216▼1664+7:40 Benoist Antoine 197:377:37
337▼2665+7:49 Jousseaume Alan 207:467:46
3428▼666+8:14 Poisson Damien 218:118:11
3529▼667+8:16 Elosegui Inigo 218:138:13
3630▼668+8:35 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy8:328:32
3731▼669+8:35 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,8:32
3833▼572+8:45 Delestre Alexis 208:428:42
3937▼275+9:36 Lagree Adrien 229:339:33
4032▼877+9:59 Kibble Peter 219:569:56
4138▼378+10:01 Sanchez Eugenio  209:589:58
4243▲180+10:40 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic10:3710:37
4341▼281+10:55 Pasturel Maxime 1910:5210:52
4442▼282+11:20 Jaime Fernandez Alex 2011:1711:17
4547▲284+12:25 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb12:2212:22
4645▼189+14:34 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:3114:31
4746▼190+14:51 Tillett Samuel 1914:4814:48
4851▲391+15:45 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:4215:42
4949-92+15:45 Ardouin Tom 21,,15:42
5048▼293+15:56 Ferron Valentin 2115:5315:53
5153▲297+17:58 Bridier Sonny 2117:5517:55
5250▼299+18:56 Tesson Jason 2118:5318:53
5352▼1101+19:59 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb19:5619:56
5457▲3103+20:31 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:2820:28
5554▼1104+20:33 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing20:3020:30
5656-106+21:12 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka21:0921:09
5755▼2108+24:05 Guégan Maël 2124:0224:02
5862▲4110+26:28 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy26:2526:25
5958▼1111+28:57 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka28:5428:54
6059▼1112+29:07 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior29:0429:04
6160▼1113+30:06 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy30:0330:03
6263▲1117+37:45 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb37:4237:42
6364▲1118+38:03 Rimasson Adrien 2038:0038:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Lagree Adrien 2252
22- Kibble Peter 2147
33- Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City42
44- Renard Alexis 1936
55- Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City32
66- Danes Léo 2231
77- Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ24
88- Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20
99- Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic20
1010- Boutville David 3018
1111- Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior17
1212- Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway16
1313- Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy14
1414- Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC14
1515- Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic11
1616- James Owen 2310
1717- Ferron Valentin 219
1819▲1 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway8
1918▼1 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
2020- Huys Laurens 206
2122▲1 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
2223▲1 Vermeersch Florian 204
2324▲1 Poisson Damien 214
2425▲1 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4
2526▲1 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
2627▲1 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic3
2728▲1 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 192
2829▲1 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2
2931▲2 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
3032▲2 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1
3130▼1 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1
3233▲1 Delestre Alexis 201
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
13▲2 Team Arkéa Samsic  81:04:12 81:04:12
26▲4 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,,,
34▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:150:15
41▼3 Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:330:33
59▲4 SEG Racing Academy 0:530:53
65▼1 Joker Fuel of Norway 1:251:25
72▼5 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 2:022:02
811▲3 Côtes Armor cyclisme 4:054:05
910▲1 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 4:314:31
1016▲6 Selection Bretagne 5:065:06
118▼3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7:437:43
1218▲6 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 8:148:14
1312▼1 Interpro Cycling Academy 9:569:56
1415▲1 Sojasun Espoir Acnc 11:1511:15
1523▲8 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11:3511:35
1624▲8 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 11:3711:37
1721▲4 Development Team Sunweb 11:5511:55
1814▼4 Gazprom-RusVelo 14:0614:06
197▼12 Selection Des Pays De La Loire 14:5614:56
2017▼3 Astana City 15:0315:03
2113▼8 Lizarte 16:4316:43
2222- IAM Excelsior 17:0517:05
2319▼4 EvoPro Racing 18:5418:54
2420▼4 Wales 22:2722:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste logoDate: 1st May 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12559 sec.