The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:03 | 61 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 7 | 5 | 3:26:48 | ||
2 | 6 | +0:07 | 74 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 31 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 24 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 22 | +0:43 | 22 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 10 | +0:10 | 185 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 9 | +0:10 | 25 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 11 | +0:13 | 155 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 34 | +1:44 | 96 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 13 | +0:17 | 146 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 7 | +0:08 | 151 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 2 | +0:00 | 102 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 19 | +0:32 | 13 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 8 | +0:10 | 24 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 20 | +0:38 | 72 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 85 | +12:39 | 204 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 15 | +0:17 | 93 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:27 | 186 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 61 | +6:31 | 6 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | 19 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 14 | +0:17 | 222 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 12 | +0:17 | 135 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 16 | +0:17 | 134 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 4 | +0:03 | 205 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 5 | +0:05 | 91 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 18 | +0:32 | 184 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
25 | 23 | +0:46 | 123 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
26 | 25 | +0:50 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
27 | 86 | +13:15 | 34 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:22 | ||||
28 | 33 | +1:39 | 21 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
29 | 21 | +0:41 | 124 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 28 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
30 | 28 | +0:53 | 104 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
31 | 26 | +0:53 | 113 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:36 | ||||
32 | 30 | +1:08 | 63 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:36 | ||||
33 | 24 | +0:50 | 214 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Bretagne | 19 | Bretagne | ,, 0:36 | ||||
34 | 29 | +1:03 | 43 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:36 | ||||
35 | 27 | +0:53 | 202 | Classic | BARRÉ Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:36 | ||||
36 | 41 | +2:06 | 125 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | 20 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:36 | ||||
37 | 32 | +1:10 | 154 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
38 | 110 | +26:28 | 152 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
39 | 31 | +1:08 | 191 | Sprint | ARTUS Willy Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
40 | 35 | +1:50 | 232 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
41 | 109 | +25:08 | 33 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 1:18 | ||||
42 | 46 | +3:07 | 212 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Bretagne | 29 | Bretagne | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
43 | 49 | +3:36 | 181 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
44 | 38 | +1:57 | 215 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
45 | 43 | +2:11 | 182 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
46 | 45 | +3:02 | 145 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:40 | ||||
47 | 50 | +4:32 | 156 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:40 | ||||
48 | 37 | +1:57 | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:40 | ||||
49 | 36 | +1:56 | 183 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
50 | 44 | +2:12 | 92 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 1:40 | ||||
51 | 42 | +2:10 | 36 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 1:40 | ||||
52 | 40 | +1:57 | 192 | Classic | FARANTAKIS Stylianos Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 1:40 | ||||
53 | 39 | +1:57 | 1 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 1:40 | ||||
54 | 76 | +9:44 | 2 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes Armor cyclisme | 30 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 1:40 | ||||
55 | 87 | +13:21 | 42 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 27 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 1:40 | ||||
56 | 103 | +20:31 | 73 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
57 | 56 | +5:00 | 56 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
58 | 47 | +3:17 | 55 | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 3:00 | ||||
59 | 48 | +3:34 | 14 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
60 | 83 | +11:47 | 44 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
61 | 62 | +7:03 | 164 | Sprint | TILLETT James Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
62 | 107 | +21:16 | 12 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:11 | ||||
63 | 58 | +5:22 | 114 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 4:11 | ||||
64 | 59 | +5:55 | 133 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 4:11 | ||||
65 | 52 | +4:43 | 15 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:11 | ||||
66 | 54 | +4:48 | 132 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 4:11 | ||||
67 | 106 | +21:12 | 75 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
68 | 98 | +18:44 | 83 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 4:14 | ||||
69 | 91 | +15:45 | 94 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 4:14 | ||||
70 | 53 | +4:46 | 172 | Sprint | ROTA Raúl Lizarte | 19 | Lizarte | ,, 4:14 | ||||
71 | 51 | +4:32 | 201 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
72 | 97 | +17:58 | 213 | Sprint | BRIDIER Sonny Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | ,, 4:15 | ||||
73 | 80 | +10:40 | 26 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 4:15 | ||||
74 | 84 | +12:25 | 66 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 4:15 | ||||
75 | 100 | +19:06 | 235 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:15 | ||||
76 | 71 | +8:36 | 175 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Lizarte | 23 | Lizarte | ,, 4:15 | ||||
77 | 60 | +6:21 | 111 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 4:15 | ||||
78 | 57 | +5:12 | 3 | Sprint | JAMES Owen Côtes Armor cyclisme | 23 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 4:15 | ||||
79 | 55 | +4:51 | 46 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
80 | 114 | +30:30 | 32 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
81 | 104 | +20:33 | 82 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 5:06 5:06 | ||||
82 | 118 | +38:03 | 216 | Sprint | RIMASSON Adrien Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 6:02 6:02 | ||||
83 | 92 | +15:45 | 211 | Sprint | ARDOUIN Tom Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 6:16 6:16 | ||||
84 | 82 | +11:20 | 171 | Classic | JAIME Álex Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 7:04 7:04 | ||||
85 | 67 | +8:16 | 173 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | ,, 7:04 | ||||
86 | 63 | +7:38 | 176 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | ,, 7:04 | ||||
87 | 96 | +17:56 | 81 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 7:04 | ||||
88 | 81 | +10:55 | 225 | Classic | PASTUREL Maxime Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 7:23 7:23 | ||||
89 | 75 | +9:36 | 193 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 7:23 | ||||
90 | 66 | +8:14 | 5 | Sprint | POISSON Damien Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 7:23 | ||||
91 | 69 | +8:35 | 53 | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 7:23 | ||||
92 | 115 | +33:59 | 16 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 7:23 | ||||
93 | 89 | +14:34 | 136 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 7:23 | ||||
94 | 108 | +24:05 | 194 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 7:23 | ||||
95 | 78 | +10:01 | 174 | Classic | SÁNCHEZ Eugenio Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | ,, 7:23 | ||||
96 | 72 | +8:45 | 226 | Classic | DELESTRE Alexis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 7:23 | ||||
97 | 64 | +7:40 | 203 | Classic | BENOIST Antoine Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 7:23 | ||||
98 | 88 | +13:33 | 95 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 31 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 7:23 | ||||
99 | 101 | +19:59 | 65 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 7:23 | ||||
100 | 112 | +29:07 | 105 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 7:23 | ||||
101 | 90 | +14:51 | 165 | GC | TILLETT Samuel Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | ,, 7:23 | ||||
102 | 74 | +9:18 | 233 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 7:23 | ||||
103 | 95 | +16:20 | 51 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 7:23 | ||||
104 | 79 | +10:07 | 234 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 7:23 | ||||
105 | 102 | +20:17 | 52 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 7:23 | ||||
106 | 94 | +16:09 | 85 | Sprint | DOWNEY Mark EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 7:23 | ||||
107 | 70 | +8:35 | 86 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 7:23 | ||||
108 | 68 | +8:35 | 112 | GC | NAVARRO Gauthier Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 7:23 | ||||
109 | 113 | +30:06 | 153 | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 7:23 | ||||
110 | 105 | +20:50 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 25 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 7:23 | ||||
111 | 116 | +36:14 | 45 | TT | RHIM Brendan Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 7:23 | ||||
112 | 111 | +28:57 | 76 | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 7:31 7:31 | ||||
113 | 99 | +18:56 | 196 | Sprint | TESSON Jason Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 7:35 7:35 | ||||
114 | 65 | +7:49 | 223 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 7:35 | ||||
115 | 93 | +15:56 | 221 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 7:35 | ||||
116 | 117 | +37:45 | 62 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 8:05 8:05 | ||||
117 | 73 | +8:47 | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 8:35 8:35 | ||||
118 | 77 | +9:59 | 161 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales Racing Academy | 21 | Wales Racing Academy | 8:45 8:45 | ||||
DNF | 195 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | - | ||||||
DNF | 131 | Classic | AMEZAWA Takeaki Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 23 | IAM Excelsior | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | - | ||||||
DNS | 143 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 24 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 40 | 25 | 27:01:07 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 102 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 61 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 25 | 14 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 205 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 20 | 11 | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 91 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 15 | 8 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 74 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 10 | 6 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 5 | 4 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 24 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | 3 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 25 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 185 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 135 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 146 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 222 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 93 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 134 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||||
17 | 36 | ▲19 | 186 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 184 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||||
19 | 44 | ▲25 | 13 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||
20 | 51 | ▲31 | 72 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 124 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 28 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||||
22 | 52 | ▲30 | 22 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||||
23 | 38 | ▲15 | 123 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | 214 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Bretagne | 19 | Bretagne | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||||
25 | 37 | ▲12 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 113 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 202 | Classic | BARRÉ Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 104 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||||
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 43 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||||
30 | 41 | ▲11 | 63 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 191 | Sprint | ARTUS Willy Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||||
32 | 47 | ▲15 | 154 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||||
33 | 57 | ▲24 | 21 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||||
34 | 66 | ▲32 | 96 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | 232 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||
36 | 15 | ▼21 | 183 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
37 | 25 | ▼12 | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||||
38 | 30 | ▼8 | 215 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | ,, 1:57 | .. | ||||
39 | 32 | ▼7 | 1 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 1:57 | .. | ||||
40 | 33 | ▼7 | 192 | Classic | FARANTAKIS Stylianos Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 1:57 | .. | ||||
41 | 64 | ▲23 | 125 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | 20 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 36 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 182 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 92 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||||
45 | 63 | ▲18 | 145 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||||
46 | 65 | ▲19 | 212 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Bretagne | 29 | Bretagne | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||||
47 | 26 | ▼21 | 55 | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||||
48 | 24 | ▼24 | 14 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||||
49 | 69 | ▲20 | 181 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||||
50 | 76 | ▲26 | 156 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||||
51 | 35 | ▼16 | 201 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 15 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:43 4:43 | .. | ||||
53 | 42 | ▼11 | 172 | TT | ROTA Raúl Lizarte | 19 | Lizarte | 4:46 4:46 | .. | ||||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 132 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||||
55 | 48 | ▼7 | 46 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||||
56 | 70 | ▲14 | 56 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 5:00 5:00 | .. | ||||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | JAMES Owen Côtes Armor cyclisme | 23 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | 114 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 5:22 5:22 | .. | ||||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | 133 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5:55 5:55 | .. | ||||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | 111 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||||
61 | 82 | ▲21 | 6 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | 19 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||||
62 | 75 | ▲13 | 164 | Classic | TILLETT James Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||||
63 | 49 | ▼14 | 176 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | 7:38 7:38 | .. | ||||
64 | 29 | ▼35 | 203 | Climber | BENOIST Antoine Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||||
65 | 13 | ▼52 | 223 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||||
66 | 53 | ▼13 | 5 | Sprint | POISSON Damien Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||||
67 | 56 | ▼11 | 173 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | 8:16 8:16 | .. | ||||
68 | 58 | ▼10 | 112 | GC | NAVARRO Gauthier Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||||
69 | 59 | ▼10 | 53 | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 8:35 | .. | ||||
70 | 60 | ▼10 | 86 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 8:35 | .. | ||||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | 175 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Lizarte | 23 | Lizarte | 8:36 8:36 | .. | ||||
72 | 62 | ▼10 | 226 | GC | DELESTRE Alexis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||||
73 | 9 | ▼64 | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 8:47 8:47 | .. | ||||
74 | 68 | ▼6 | 233 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||||
75 | 72 | ▼3 | 193 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 2 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes Armor cyclisme | 30 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 9:44 9:44 | .. | ||||
77 | 61 | ▼16 | 161 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales Racing Academy | 21 | Wales Racing Academy | 9:59 9:59 | .. | ||||
78 | 73 | ▼5 | 174 | Classic | SÁNCHEZ Eugenio Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 10:01 10:01 | .. | ||||
79 | 74 | ▼5 | 234 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10:07 10:07 | .. | ||||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 26 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:40 10:40 | .. | ||||
81 | 77 | ▼4 | 225 | Classic | PASTUREL Maxime Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 10:55 10:55 | .. | ||||
82 | 78 | ▼4 | 171 | Classic | JAIME Álex Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 11:20 11:20 | .. | ||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 44 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 11:47 11:47 | .. | ||||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 66 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||||
85 | 99 | ▲14 | 204 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 12:39 12:39 | .. | ||||
86 | 100 | ▲14 | 34 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 13:15 13:15 | .. | ||||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | 42 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 27 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 13:21 13:21 | .. | ||||
88 | 80 | ▼8 | 95 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 31 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 13:33 13:33 | .. | ||||
89 | 83 | ▼6 | 136 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 14:34 14:34 | .. | ||||
90 | 84 | ▼6 | 165 | GC | TILLETT Samuel Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | 14:51 14:51 | .. | ||||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 94 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 15:45 15:45 | .. | ||||
92 | 92 | - | 211 | Sprint | ARDOUIN Tom Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | ,, 15:45 | .. | ||||
93 | 89 | ▼4 | 221 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 15:56 15:56 | .. | ||||
94 | 90 | ▼4 | 85 | Sprint | DOWNEY Mark EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 16:09 16:09 | .. | ||||
95 | 91 | ▼4 | 51 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 16:20 16:20 | .. | ||||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 81 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 17:56 17:56 | .. | ||||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 213 | Classic | BRIDIER Sonny Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 17:58 17:58 | .. | ||||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 83 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 18:44 18:44 | .. | ||||
99 | 95 | ▼4 | 196 | Sprint | TESSON Jason Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 18:56 18:56 | .. | ||||
100 | 107 | ▲7 | 235 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 19:06 19:06 | .. | ||||
101 | 98 | ▼3 | 65 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 19:59 19:59 | .. | ||||
102 | 101 | ▼1 | 52 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 20:17 20:17 | .. | ||||
103 | 113 | ▲10 | 73 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20:31 20:31 | .. | ||||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 82 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 20:33 20:33 | .. | ||||
105 | 103 | ▼2 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 25 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 20:50 20:50 | .. | ||||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 75 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 12 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21:16 21:16 | .. | ||||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 194 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24:05 24:05 | .. | ||||
109 | 117 | ▲8 | 33 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25:08 25:08 | .. | ||||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | 152 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 26:28 26:28 | .. | ||||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 76 | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 28:57 28:57 | .. | ||||
112 | 115 | ▲3 | 105 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | 29:07 29:07 | .. | ||||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 30:06 30:06 | .. | ||||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | 32 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 30:30 30:30 | .. | ||||
115 | 121 | ▲6 | 16 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33:59 33:59 | .. | ||||
116 | 122 | ▲6 | 45 | TT | RHIM Brendan Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 36:14 36:14 | .. | ||||
117 | 123 | ▲6 | 62 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 37:45 37:45 | .. | ||||
118 | 124 | ▲6 | 216 | Sprint | RIMASSON Adrien Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 38:03 38:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 24 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 108 | +20 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 103 | +25 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 101 | +11 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 74 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 85 | +22 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 76 | +18 | |
6 | 6 | - | 184 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 60 | - | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 185 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 54 | +16 | |
8 | 8 | - | 24 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 50 | +8 | |
9 | 9 | - | 102 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | 48 | +10 | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 146 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 43 | +12 | |
11 | 27 | ▲16 | 25 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 34 | +15 | |
12 | 25 | ▲13 | 96 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 33 | +13 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 91 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 32 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 196 | Sprint | TESSON Jason Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 32 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 135 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 30 | +1 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | JAMES Owen Côtes Armor cyclisme | 23 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 28 | +1 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 205 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 52 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 26 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 176 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | 26 | - | |
20 | 36 | ▲16 | 155 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 25 | +14 | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 193 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 181 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 24 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 94 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 123 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 21 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | - | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 221 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 43 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 18 | +-5 | |
28 | 43 | ▲15 | 124 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 28 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 16 | +9 | |
29 | 29 | - | 125 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | 20 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 16 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 44 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 16 | - | |
31 | 39 | ▲8 | 204 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 15 | +6 | |
32 | 32 | - | 232 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14 | - | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 6 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | 19 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 13 | +3 | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 214 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Bretagne | 19 | Bretagne | 12 | - | |
35 | 41 | ▲6 | 186 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 12 | +4 | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 156 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 12 | - | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 75 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 12 | - | |
38 | 38 | - | 73 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 10 | - | |
39 | - | 13 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 | +9 | ||
40 | 56 | ▲16 | 72 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 9 | +7 | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | - | |
42 | 42 | - | 216 | Sprint | RIMASSON Adrien Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 8 | - | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 222 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 7 | +2 | |
44 | 44 | - | 63 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 6 | - | |
45 | - | 191 | Sprint | ARTUS Willy Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 6 | +6 | ||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 171 | Classic | JAIME Álex Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 6 | - | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 5 | - | |
48 | - | 93 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 5 | +5 | ||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 192 | Classic | FARANTAKIS Stylianos Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 5 | - | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 161 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales Racing Academy | 21 | Wales Racing Academy | 4 | - | |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 3 | - | |
52 | 52 | - | 134 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | - | |
53 | 53 | - | 132 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | - | |
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 223 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 3 | - | |
55 | 55 | - | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | - | |
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 215 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 2 | - | |
57 | - | 66 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 2 | +2 | ||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 183 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1 | - | |
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 182 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1 | - | |
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes Armor cyclisme | 30 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 193 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 52 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 161 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales Racing Academy | 21 | Wales Racing Academy | 47 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 52 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 42 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 6 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | 19 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 36 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 56 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 32 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 205 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 31 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 94 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 24 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 91 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 25 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 2 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes Armor cyclisme | 30 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 18 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 102 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | 17 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 16 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 155 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 14 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 42 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 27 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 14 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 22 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 3 | Sprint | JAMES Owen Côtes Armor cyclisme | 23 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 10 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 221 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9 | - | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 125 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | 20 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 8 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 183 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 6 | - | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 15 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | - | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 186 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4 | - | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | POISSON Damien Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 4 | - | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 76 | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | - | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | - | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Bretagne | 19 | Bretagne | 2 | - | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | - | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 13 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | - | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 21 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 36 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 1 | - | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 226 | Classic | DELESTRE Alexis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 27:01:10 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 91 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 74 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 185 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 155 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 222 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 93 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | 186 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 184 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
11 | 27 | ▲16 | 72 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 214 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Bretagne | 19 | Bretagne | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 113 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 202 | Classic | BARRÉ Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 63 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
16 | 24 | ▲8 | 154 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
17 | 35 | ▲18 | 96 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
18 | 9 | ▼9 | 183 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 215 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 1 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 1:54 | .. | |
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 125 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | 20 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 182 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 92 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
24 | 13 | ▼11 | 55 | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |
25 | 36 | ▲11 | 181 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |
26 | 40 | ▲14 | 156 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 172 | Classic | ROTA Raúl Lizarte | 19 | Lizarte | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 132 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |
29 | 44 | ▲15 | 6 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | 19 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |
30 | 39 | ▲9 | 164 | Classic | TILLETT James Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 176 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |
32 | 16 | ▼16 | 203 | Climber | BENOIST Antoine Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |
33 | 7 | ▼26 | 223 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 5 | Sprint | POISSON Damien Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 173 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 112 | GC | NAVARRO Gauthier Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 53 | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 8:32 | .. | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 226 | Classic | DELESTRE Alexis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 193 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 9:33 9:33 | .. | |
40 | 32 | ▼8 | 161 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales Racing Academy | 21 | Wales Racing Academy | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 174 | Classic | SÁNCHEZ Eugenio Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 26 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 225 | Classic | PASTUREL Maxime Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 171 | Classic | JAIME Álex Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 136 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 165 | GC | TILLETT Samuel Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | 14:48 14:48 | .. | |
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |
49 | 49 | - | 211 | Sprint | ARDOUIN Tom Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | ,, 15:42 | .. | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 221 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 213 | Classic | BRIDIER Sonny Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 17:55 17:55 | .. | |
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 196 | Sprint | TESSON Jason Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 18:53 18:53 | .. | |
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 65 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 19:56 19:56 | .. | |
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 73 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |
55 | 54 | ▼1 | 82 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 20:30 20:30 | .. | |
56 | 56 | - | 75 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21:09 21:09 | .. | |
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 194 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24:02 24:02 | .. | |
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 152 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 26:25 26:25 | .. | |
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 76 | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 28:54 28:54 | .. | |
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 105 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | 29:04 29:04 | .. | |
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 30:03 30:03 | .. | |
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 37:42 37:42 | .. | |
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 216 | Sprint | RIMASSON Adrien Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 38:00 38:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.781 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:10
- Vert. meters:1059
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: