Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»53rd Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Lorient  ›  Inzinzac-Lochrist   (150.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec753:39:143:39:14
22+0:04185 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2332,,0:00
34+0:0684 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing11,,0:00
47+0:1031 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
58+0:1074 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
69+0:1061 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
710+0:10143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
811+0:10184 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
912+0:1043 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
1013+0:1096 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
1114+0:1024 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1215+0:10214 Lecamus-Lambert FlorentinBretagne 19Bretagne,,0:00
1316+0:10142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1417+0:10124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
1518+0:10135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
1619+0:10192 Farantakis StylianosSojasun Espoir Acnc 23Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:00
1720+0:10102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
1821+0:10146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1922+0:10215 Malle NicolasBretagne 20Bretagne,,0:00
2023+0:10126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
2124+0:1072 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
2225+0:10231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
235+0:09223 Jousseaume AlanVendee U Pays De La Loire 20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:00
2426+0:1025 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
2527+0:10134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
2628+0:10121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
2729+0:10176 Galvan FranciscoLizarte 21Lizarte,,0:00
2830+0:1091 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
2931+0:1052 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
3032+0:10191 Artus WillySojasun Espoir Acnc 24Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,0:00
3133+0:10104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:00
3234+0:10115 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
3335+0:10202 Barré LouisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
3436+0:10151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
356+0:09183 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
3637+0:1066 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
3738+0:10144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
3839+0:101 Balfour StuartCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 21Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin,,0:00
3940+0:10155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
4041+0:10113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
4142+0:10222 Bernard EnzoVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:00
4243+0:10203 Benoist AntoineTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
4344+0:10205 Danes LéoTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
4445+0:1014 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4546+0:10201 Cornu JérémyTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:00
4647+0:10161 Kibble PeterWales Racing Academy 21Wales Racing Academy,,0:00
4748+0:10122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
483+0:0522 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
4949+0:1055 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:00
5050+0:1093 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
5152+0:22186 Vermeersch FlorianLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:120:12
5251+0:21141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:130:13
5353+0:234 Le Lay AurelienCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 25Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin,,0:13
5454+0:23221 Ferron ValentinVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:13
5555+0:2336 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:13
5656+0:23123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:13
5758+0:25206 Yssaad YannisTeam U Nantes Atlantique 25Team U Nantes Atlantique0:150:15
5859+0:2592 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:15
5960+0:25226 Delestre AlexisVendee U Pays De La Loire 20Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:15
6061+0:25182 Jacobs JohanLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:15
6162+0:2563 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:15
6263+0:25204 Billon AlexandreTeam U Nantes Atlantique 27Team U Nantes Atlantique,,0:15
6364+0:2513 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:15
6465+0:25154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:15
6566+0:25145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:15
6667+0:2515 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:15
6768+0:2546 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:15
6869+0:25232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:15
6970+0:25172 Rota RaúlLizarte 19Lizarte,,0:15
7057+0:23125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:15
7171+0:30132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:200:20
7272+0:3465 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:240:24
7373+0:445 Poisson DamienCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 21Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin0:340:34
7474+0:4485 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:34
7575+0:5332 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:430:43
7676+1:04114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy0:540:54
7777+1:0473 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:54
7879+1:05164 Tillett JamesWales Racing Academy 19Wales Racing Academy0:550:55
7980+1:0521 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:55
8081+1:05234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:55
8182+1:0586 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:55
8283+1:0556 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,0:55
8384+1:05233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:55
8485+1:053 James OwenCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 23Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin,,0:55
8578+1:0423 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:55
8686+1:05112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:55
8787+1:0551 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:55
8888+1:05173 Elosegui IñigoLizarte 21Lizarte,,0:55
8989+1:0526 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:55
9090+1:05105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,0:55
9191+1:05106 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,0:55
9292+1:05181 Thijssen GerbenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:55
9393+1:052 Boutville DavidCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 30Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin,,0:55
9494+1:0553 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,0:55
9596+1:06193 Lagree AdrienSojasun Espoir Acnc 22Sojasun Espoir Acnc0:590:59
9697+1:09224 Menant TheoVendee U Pays De La Loire 21Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,0:59
9798+1:0944 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:59
9899+1:0941 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:59
99100+1:09111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:59
100101+1:13156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:031:03
101102+1:19133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:091:09
102103+1:23174 Sanchez EugenioLizarte 20Lizarte1:131:13
103104+1:236 Renard AlexisCôtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 19Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin,,1:13
104105+1:2395 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:13
105106+1:25212 Renault MaximeBretagne 29Bretagne1:151:15
106107+1:35194 Guégan MaëlSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc1:251:25
107108+1:3594 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:25
108109+1:39195 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc1:291:29
109110+1:39196 Tesson JasonSojasun Espoir Acnc 21Sojasun Espoir Acnc,,1:29
110111+1:39101 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,1:29
111112+1:5033 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:431:43
112113+1:53175 Marquez MartiLizarte 23Lizarte,,1:43
113114+1:53103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,1:43
114115+1:53163 Roberts WilliamWales Racing Academy 20Wales Racing Academy,,1:43
115116+1:53225 Pasturel MaximeVendee U Pays De La Loire 19Vendee U Pays De La Loire,,1:43
116117+1:53153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:43
11795+1:0575 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:550:55
118118+2:2716 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:172:17
119119+2:2782 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,2:17
120120+3:0334 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:532:53
121121+3:5276 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:423:42
122122+4:02211 Ardouin TomBretagne 21Bretagne3:523:52
123123+4:09171 Jaime Fernandez AlexLizarte 20Lizarte3:593:59
124124+5:03116 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy4:534:53
125125+5:0345 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,4:53
126126+5:0581 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing4:554:55
127128+5:3562 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:255:25
128129+5:3564 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,5:25
129130+5:3542 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:25
130131+5:3583 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,5:25
131127+5:33152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:235:23
132132+5:49165 Tillett SamuelWales Racing Academy 19Wales Racing Academy5:395:39
133133+7:04136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic6:546:54
134134+7:0412 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:54
135135+7:06162 Beckingsale JosephWales Racing Academy 18Wales Racing Academy6:566:56
136136+7:06166 Price JoshuaWales Racing Academy 19Wales Racing Academy,,6:56
137137+10:0754 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City9:579:57
138138+12:31235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo12:2112:21
139139+12:31213 Bridier SonnyBretagne 21Bretagne,,12:21
140140+12:3171 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:21
141141+22:26131 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic22:1622:16
142142+22:26236 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,22:16
143143+22:33216 Rimasson AdrienBretagne 20Bretagne22:2322:23
DNF+ -3:39:04 Lecroq Jérémy 24--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
111 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:39:043:39:04
2185 Mertens Julian 210:040:04
322 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:050:05
484 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing0:060:06
5223 Jousseaume Alan 200:090:09
6183 Huys Laurens 20,,0:09
731 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:100:10
874 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
961 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
10143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
11184 Marit Arne 20,,0:10
1243 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
1396 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
1424 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
15214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:10
16142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
17124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
18135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:10
19192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,0:10
20102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:10
21146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
22215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:10
23126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
2472 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
25231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10
2625 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
27134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:10
28121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
29176 Galvan Francisco 21,,0:10
3091 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
3152 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:10
32191 Artus Willy 24,,0:10
33104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:10
34115 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:10
35202 Barré Louis 19,,0:10
36151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
3766 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
38144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
391 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:10
40155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
41113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:10
42222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:10
43203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:10
44205 Danes Léo 22,,0:10
4514 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
46201 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:10
47161 Kibble Peter 21,,0:10
48122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
4955 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:10
5093 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
51141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:210:21
52186 Vermeersch Florian 200:220:22
534 Le Lay Aurelien 250:230:23
54221 Ferron Valentin 21,,0:23
5536 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:23
56123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:23
57125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:23
58206 Yssaad Yannis 250:250:25
5992 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:25
60226 Delestre Alexis 20,,0:25
61182 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:25
6263 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:25
63204 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:25
6413 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:25
65154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:25
66145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:25
6715 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:25
6846 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:25
69232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:25
70172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:25
71132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:300:30
7265 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:340:34
735 Poisson Damien 210:440:44
7485 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:44
7532 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:530:53
76114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy1:041:04
7773 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:04
7823 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:04
79164 Tillett James 191:051:05
8021 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:05
81234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:05
8286 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:05
8356 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,1:05
84233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:05
853 James Owen 23,,1:05
86112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:05
8751 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,1:05
88173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,1:05
8926 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:05
90105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,1:05
91106 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,1:05
92181 Thijssen Gerben 20,,1:05
932 Boutville David 30,,1:05
9453 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,1:05
9575 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:05
96193 Lagree Adrien 221:061:06
97224 Menant Theo 211:091:09
9844 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:09
9941 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:09
100111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:09
101156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:131:13
102133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:191:19
103174 Sanchez Eugenio 201:231:23
1046 Renard Alexis 19,,1:23
10595 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:23
106212 Renault Maxime 291:251:25
107194 Guégan Maël 211:351:35
10894 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:35
109195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 211:391:39
110196 Tesson Jason 21,,1:39
111101 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,1:39
11233 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:501:50
113175 Marquez Marti 231:531:53
114103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,1:53
115163 Roberts William 20,,1:53
116225 Pasturel Maxime 19,,1:53
117153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:53
11816 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:272:27
11982 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,2:27
12034 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:033:03
12176 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:523:52
122211 Ardouin Tom 214:024:02
123171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 204:094:09
124116 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy5:035:03
12545 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:03
12681 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing5:055:05
127152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:335:33
12862 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:355:35
12964 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,5:35
13042 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:35
13183 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,5:35
132165 Tillett Samuel 195:495:49
133136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:047:04
13412 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:04
135162 Beckingsale Joseph 187:067:06
136166 Price Joshua 19,,7:06
13754 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City10:0710:07
138235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo12:3112:31
139213 Bridier Sonny 21,,12:31
14071 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:31
141131 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic22:2622:26
142236 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,22:26
143216 Rimasson Adrien 2022:3322:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
111 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+25
2185 Mertens Julian 2122+22
384 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing20+20
431 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18+18
574 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka16+16
661 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb15+15
7143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14+14
8184 Marit Arne 2013+13
943 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC12+12
1096 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11+11
1124 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic10+10
12214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 199+9
13142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
14124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway7+7
15135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic6+6
1622 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic5+5
17192 Farantakis Stylianos 235+5
18102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior4+4
19193 Lagree Adrien 223+3
2033 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3+3
21146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3+3
22215 Malle Nicolas 202+2
23141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
24125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway2+2
25223 Jousseaume Alan 201+1
26183 Huys Laurens 201+1
27126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway1+1
2823 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:04185 Mertens Julian 213:39:083:39:08
25+0:09223 Jousseaume Alan 200:050:05
36+0:09183 Huys Laurens 20,,0:05
48+0:1074 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:060:06
59+0:1061 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
611+0:10184 Marit Arne 20,,0:06
713+0:1096 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:06
815+0:10214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:06
916+0:10142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06
1022+0:10215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:06
1124+0:1072 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:06
1229+0:10176 Galvan Francisco 21,,0:06
1330+0:1091 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:06
1435+0:10202 Barré Louis 19,,0:06
1536+0:10151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:06
1637+0:1066 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
1739+0:101 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:06
1840+0:10155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:06
1941+0:10113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:06
2042+0:10222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:06
2143+0:10203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:06
2247+0:10161 Kibble Peter 21,,0:06
2349+0:1055 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:06
2450+0:1093 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:06
2552+0:22186 Vermeersch Florian 200:180:18
2654+0:23221 Ferron Valentin 210:190:19
2757+0:23125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:19
2859+0:2592 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:210:21
2960+0:25226 Delestre Alexis 20,,0:21
3061+0:25182 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:21
3162+0:2563 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:21
3265+0:25154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:21
3370+0:25172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:21
3471+0:30132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:260:26
3572+0:3465 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:300:30
3673+0:445 Poisson Damien 210:400:40
3777+1:0473 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:001:00
3878+1:0423 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:00
3979+1:05164 Tillett James 191:011:01
4086+1:05112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:01
4188+1:05173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,1:01
4289+1:0526 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:01
4390+1:05105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,1:01
4492+1:05181 Thijssen Gerben 20,,1:01
4594+1:0553 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,1:01
4695+1:0575 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:01
4796+1:06193 Lagree Adrien 221:021:02
4897+1:09224 Menant Theo 211:051:05
49101+1:13156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:091:09
50103+1:23174 Sanchez Eugenio 201:191:19
51104+1:236 Renard Alexis 19,,1:19
52107+1:35194 Guégan Maël 211:311:31
53108+1:3594 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:31
54109+1:39195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 211:351:35
55110+1:39196 Tesson Jason 21,,1:35
56115+1:53163 Roberts William 201:491:49
57116+1:53225 Pasturel Maxime 19,,1:49
58117+1:53153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:49
59119+2:2782 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing2:232:23
60121+3:5276 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:483:48
61122+4:02211 Ardouin Tom 213:583:58
62123+4:09171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 204:054:05
63127+5:33152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:295:29
64128+5:3562 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:315:31
65129+5:3564 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,5:31
66132+5:49165 Tillett Samuel 195:455:45
67133+7:04136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:007:00
68135+7:06162 Beckingsale Joseph 187:027:02
69136+7:06166 Price Joshua 19,,7:02
70137+10:0754 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City10:0310:03
71139+12:31213 Bridier Sonny 2112:2712:27
72140+12:3171 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:27
73143+22:33216 Rimasson Adrien 2022:2922:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1161 Kibble Peter 2110+10
2193 Lagree Adrien 2210+10
3125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway8+8
464 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb8+8
5183 Huys Laurens 206+6
6121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway6+6
75 Poisson Damien 214+4
876 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4+4
9214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 192+2
10144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
11186 Vermeersch Florian 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste logoDate: 25th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.189 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lorient › Inzinzac-Lochrist
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Race ranking position
194th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1308 sec.