Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Bannalec  ›  Quimperlé   (169.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy754:17:304:17:30
24+0:0431 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32,,0:00
37+0:06231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo11,,0:00
452+0:23123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
511+0:10142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
6108+1:39196 Tesson Jason 21,,0:00
778+1:05181 Thijssen Gerben 20,,0:00
813+0:10146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
981+1:0575 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
1096+1:09224 Menant Theo 21,,0:00
1175+1:0473 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
1219+0:10176 Galvan Francisco 21,,0:00
13112+1:53103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
14106+1:3594 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
1558+0:2563 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
166+0:0522 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1757+0:25206 Yssaad Yannis 25,,0:00
1812+0:1061 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
1997+1:0944 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
2016+0:10102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
2114+0:10135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
2222+0:1025 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
23121+4:09171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 20,,0:00
243+0:0191 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
2515+0:1024 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
2620+0:10124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
2717+0:1096 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
2872+0:4485 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
29125+5:3564 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
305+0:04185 Mertens Julian 21,,0:00
3179+1:05112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
3221+0:1043 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
3318+0:1074 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
3428+0:1093 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
3529+0:1055 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:00
3659+0:25204 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:00
372+0:0011 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3824+0:10155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
39113+1:53225 Pasturel Maxime 19,,0:00
4026+0:10222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:00
41141+22:33216 Rimasson Adrien 20,,0:00
42134+12:31213 Bridier Sonny 21,,0:00
4380+1:0521 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
4460+0:25182 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:00
4531+0:10203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:00
4674+0:5332 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
4723+0:10121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
4861+0:25172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:00
4970+0:30132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
50103+1:23174 Sanchez Eugenio 20,,0:00
51135+12:31235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5230+0:10115 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
53131+7:06166 Price Joshua 19,,0:00
5425+0:10134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
55120+4:02211 Ardouin Tom 21,,0:00
56109+1:39195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 21,,0:00
5739+0:10122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
5836+0:1066 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
5932+0:10191 Artus Willy 24,,0:00
6040+0:1014 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6183+1:05173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,0:00
6233+0:1052 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
6337+0:10202 Barré Louis 19,,0:00
64114+1:53163 Roberts William 20,,0:00
65110+1:39101 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:00
6682+1:05164 Tillett James 19,,0:00
6753+0:2336 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
68132+7:06162 Beckingsale Joseph 18,,0:00
6927+0:10214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:00
7034+0:1072 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
7162+0:25226 Delestre Alexis 20,,0:00
7243+0:10205 Danes Léo 22,,0:00
7341+0:10113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
74130+7:04136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
75104+1:2395 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
7676+1:04114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
7735+0:10192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,0:00
7884+1:0556 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
7938+0:10126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
80100+1:13156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
8185+1:05233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
829+0:09223 Jousseaume Alan 20,,0:00
8342+0:10104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:00
84102+1:19133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
85126+5:3562 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
8664+0:25232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
87139+22:26236 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
8863+0:2592 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
89123+5:0581 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
9045+0:10144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
9187+1:05105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,0:00
9248+0:10201 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:00
938+0:06161 Kibble Peter 21,,0:00
9486+1:05234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
9547+0:101 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:00
9656+0:23125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
97133+10:0754 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,0:00
98115+1:53175 Marquez Marti 23,,0:00
9965+0:25154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
100122+5:0345 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
10144+0:10215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:00
10251+0:22186 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:00
10366+0:2546 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
104129+5:49165 Tillett Samuel 19,,0:00
10554+0:23221 Ferron Valentin 21,,0:00
10673+0:445 Poisson Damien 21,,0:00
10767+0:25145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
10871+0:3465 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
10955+0:234 Le Lay Aurelien 25,,0:00
11095+1:06193 Lagree Adrien 22,,0:00
111107+1:35194 Guégan Maël 21,,0:00
11268+0:2513 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
11388+1:0526 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
11410+0:09183 Huys Laurens 20,,0:00
115105+1:25212 Renault Maxime 29,,0:00
11650+0:21141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
11790+1:05106 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,0:00
118101+1:186 Renard Alexis 19,,0:00
11991+1:0553 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,0:00
12089+1:0551 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:00
12146+0:10184 Marit Arne 20,,0:00
12298+1:0941 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
12399+1:09111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
124111+1:5033 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
125116+1:53153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
126119+3:5276 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
12769+0:2515 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
128118+3:0334 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
129127+5:3583 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
130124+5:33152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
131128+5:3542 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
132140+22:26131 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
13394+1:052 Boutville David 30,,0:00
134117+2:2782 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:00
13593+1:053 James Owen 23,,0:00
13692+1:0586 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
13777+1:0423 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
13849+0:10143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
139136+12:5312 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:495:49
140142+23:5471 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka11:2311:23
141138+15:0716 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:4012:40
142137+12:5484 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing12:4812:48
DNS+ -7:56:34116 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
136▲35151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy17:56:347:56:34
21▼111 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
330▲2791 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:010:01
47▲331 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:040:04
52▼3185 Mertens Julian 21,,0:04
63▼322 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:050:05
725▲18231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo0:060:06
847▲39161 Kibble Peter 21,,0:06
95▼4223 Jousseaume Alan 200:090:09
106▼4183 Huys Laurens 20,,0:09
1116▲5142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:100:10
129▼361 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
1321▲8146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
1418▲4135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:10
1514▼124 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
1620▲4102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:10
1713▼496 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
188▼1074 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
1929▲10176 Galvan Francisco 21,,0:10
2017▼3124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
2112▼943 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
2226▲425 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
2328▲5121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
2440▲16155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
2527▲2134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:10
2642▲16222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:10
2715▼12214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:10
2850▲2293 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
2949▲2055 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:10
3034▲4115 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:10
3143▲12203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:10
3232-191 Artus Willy 24,,0:10
3331▼252 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:10
3424▼1072 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
3519▼16192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,0:10
3637▲166 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
3735▼2202 Barré Louis 19,,0:10
3823▼15126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
3948▲9122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
4045▲514 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
4141-113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:10
4233▼9104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:10
4344▲1205 Danes Léo 22,,0:10
4422▼22215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:10
4538▼7144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
4611▼35184 Marit Arne 20,,0:10
4739▼81 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:10
4846▼2201 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:10
4910▼39143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
5051▲1141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:210:21
5152▲1186 Vermeersch Florian 200:220:22
5256▲4123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:230:23
5355▲236 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:23
5454-221 Ferron Valentin 21,,0:23
5553▼24 Le Lay Aurelien 25,,0:23
5657▲1125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:23
5758▲1206 Yssaad Yannis 250:250:25
5862▲463 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:25
5963▲4204 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:25
6061▲1182 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:25
6170▲9172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:25
6260▼2226 Delestre Alexis 20,,0:25
6359▼492 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:25
6469▲5232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:25
6565-154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:25
6668▲246 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:25
6766▼1145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:25
6864▼413 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:25
6967▼215 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:25
7071▲1132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:300:30
7172▲165 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:340:34
7274▲285 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing0:440:44
7373-5 Poisson Damien 21,,0:44
7475▲132 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:530:53
7577▲273 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:041:04
7676-114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:04
7778▲123 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:04
7892▲14181 Thijssen Gerben 201:051:05
7986▲7112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:05
8080-21 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:05
8195▲1475 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:05
8279▼3164 Tillett James 19,,1:05
8388▲5173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,1:05
8483▼156 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,1:05
8584▼1233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:05
8681▼5234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:05
8790▲3105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,1:05
8889▲126 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:05
8987▼251 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,1:05
9091▲1106 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,1:05
9194▲353 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,1:05
9282▼1086 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:05
9385▼83 James Owen 23,,1:05
9493▼12 Boutville David 30,,1:05
9596▲1193 Lagree Adrien 221:061:06
9697▲1224 Menant Theo 211:091:09
9798▲144 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:09
9899▲141 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:09
99100▲1111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:09
100101▲1156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:131:13
101104▲36 Renard Alexis 191:181:18
102102-133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:191:19
103103-174 Sanchez Eugenio 201:231:23
104105▲195 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:23
105106▲1212 Renault Maxime 291:251:25
106108▲294 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:351:35
107107-194 Guégan Maël 21,,1:35
108110▲2196 Tesson Jason 211:391:39
109109-195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 21,,1:39
110111▲1101 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,1:39
111112▲133 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:501:50
112114▲2103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior1:531:53
113116▲3225 Pasturel Maxime 19,,1:53
114115▲1163 Roberts William 20,,1:53
115113▼2175 Marquez Marti 23,,1:53
116117▲1153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:53
117119▲282 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing2:272:27
118120▲234 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:033:03
119121▲276 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:523:52
120122▲2211 Ardouin Tom 214:024:02
121123▲2171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 204:094:09
122125▲345 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC5:035:03
123126▲381 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing5:055:05
124127▲3152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:335:33
125129▲464 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb5:355:35
126128▲262 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,5:35
127131▲483 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,5:35
128130▲242 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:35
129132▲3165 Tillett Samuel 195:495:49
130133▲3136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:047:04
131136▲5166 Price Joshua 197:067:06
132135▲3162 Beckingsale Joseph 18,,7:06
133137▲454 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City10:0710:07
134139▲5213 Bridier Sonny 2112:3112:31
135138▲3235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:31
136134▼212 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:5312:53
1374▼13384 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing12:5412:54
138118▼2016 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:0715:07
139142▲3236 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo22:2622:26
140141▲1131 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,22:26
141143▲2216 Rimasson Adrien 2022:3322:33
142140▼271 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka23:5423:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲331 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels40+22
2-151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy25+25
31▼211 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
413▲9142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24+16
52▼3185 Mertens Julian 2122-
6-231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo20+20
73▼484 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing20-
86▼261 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb18+3
9-123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway18+18
1021▲11146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole16+13
115▼674 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka16-
12-196 Tesson Jason 2115+15
137▼6143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14-
14-181 Thijssen Gerben 2014+14
158▼7184 Marit Arne 2013-
169▼743 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC12-
17-75 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka12+12
1810▼896 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11-
19-224 Menant Theo 2111+11
2016▼422 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic10+5
2111▼1024 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic10-
22-73 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka10+10
23-91 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9+9
24-176 Galvan Francisco 219+9
2512▼13214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 199-
26-103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior8+8
2714▼13124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway7-
28-94 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7+7
2915▼14135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic6-
30-63 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6+6
3118▼13102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior5+1
3217▼15192 Farantakis Stylianos 235-
33-6 Renard Alexis 195+5
34-161 Kibble Peter 214+4
35-206 Yssaad Yannis 254+4
3619▼17193 Lagree Adrien 223-
3720▼1733 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3-
3822▼16215 Malle Nicolas 202-
3923▼16141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
4024▼16125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway2-
41-44 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC2+2
4225▼17223 Jousseaume Alan 201-
4326▼17183 Huys Laurens 201-
4427▼17126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway1-
4528▼1723 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
115▲141+0:00151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy7:56:347:56:34
213▲113+0:0191 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:010:01
31▼25+0:04185 Mertens Julian 210:040:04
422▲188+0:06161 Kibble Peter 210:060:06
52▼39+0:09223 Jousseaume Alan 200:090:09
63▼310+0:09183 Huys Laurens 20,,0:09
79▲211+0:10142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:100:10
85▼312+0:1061 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
97▼217+0:1096 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
104▼618+0:1074 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
1112▲119+0:10176 Galvan Francisco 21,,0:10
1218▲624+0:10155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
1320▲726+0:10222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:10
148▼627+0:10214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:10
1524▲928+0:1093 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
1623▲729+0:1055 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:10
1721▲431+0:10203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:10
1811▼734+0:1072 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:10
1916▼336+0:1066 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
2014▼637+0:10202 Barré Louis 19,,0:10
2119▼241+0:10113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:10
2210▼1244+0:10215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:10
236▼1746+0:10184 Marit Arne 20,,0:10
2417▼747+0:101 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:10
2525-51+0:22186 Vermeersch Florian 200:220:22
2626-54+0:23221 Ferron Valentin 210:230:23
2727-56+0:23125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:23
2831▲358+0:2563 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:250:25
2930▲160+0:25182 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:25
3033▲361+0:25172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:25
3129▼262+0:25226 Delestre Alexis 20,,0:25
3228▼463+0:2592 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:25
3332▼165+0:25154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:25
3434-70+0:30132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:300:30
3535-71+0:3465 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:340:34
3636-73+0:445 Poisson Damien 210:440:44
3737-75+1:0473 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:041:04
3838-77+1:0423 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:04
3944▲578+1:05181 Thijssen Gerben 201:051:05
4040-79+1:05112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:05
4146▲581+1:0575 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:05
4239▼382+1:05164 Tillett James 19,,1:05
4341▼283+1:05173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,1:05
4443▼187+1:05105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,1:05
4542▼388+1:0526 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:05
4645▼191+1:0553 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,1:05
4747-95+1:06193 Lagree Adrien 221:061:06
4848-96+1:09224 Menant Theo 211:091:09
4949-100+1:13156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:131:13
5051▲1101+1:186 Renard Alexis 191:181:18
5150▼1103+1:23174 Sanchez Eugenio 201:231:23
5253▲1106+1:3594 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:351:35
5352▼1107+1:35194 Guégan Maël 21,,1:35
5455▲1108+1:39196 Tesson Jason 211:391:39
5554▼1109+1:39195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 21,,1:39
5657▲1113+1:53225 Pasturel Maxime 191:531:53
5756▼1114+1:53163 Roberts William 20,,1:53
5858-116+1:53153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:53
5959-117+2:2782 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing2:272:27
6060-119+3:5276 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:523:52
6161-120+4:02211 Ardouin Tom 214:024:02
6262-121+4:09171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 204:094:09
6363-124+5:33152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:335:33
6465▲1125+5:3564 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb5:355:35
6564▼1126+5:3562 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,5:35
6666-129+5:49165 Tillett Samuel 195:495:49
6767-130+7:04136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:047:04
6869▲1131+7:06166 Price Joshua 197:067:06
6968▼1132+7:06162 Beckingsale Joseph 18,,7:06
7070-133+10:0754 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City10:0710:07
7171-134+12:31213 Bridier Sonny 2112:3112:31
7273▲1141+22:33216 Rimasson Adrien 2022:3322:33
7372▼1142+23:5471 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka23:5423:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-161 Kibble Peter 2144+34
2-6 Renard Alexis 1930+30
3-91 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20+20
42▼2193 Lagree Adrien 2210-
5-14 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
63▼3125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway8-
74▼364 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb8-
85▼3183 Huys Laurens 206-
96▼3121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway6-
10-15 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
117▼45 Poisson Damien 214-
128▼476 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4-
13-16 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
149▼5214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 192-
1510▼5144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
16-3 James Owen 232+2
17-22 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic1+1
1811▼7186 Vermeersch Florian 201-
19-226 Delestre Alexis 201+1
20-13 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole  23:50:12 23:50:12
22- Lotto - Soudal U23 ,,0:00
34▲1 Team Arkéa Samsic ,,0:00
43▼1 Joker Fuel of Norway ,,0:00
55- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,0:00
66- Team U Nantes Atlantique ,,0:00
77- Selection Des Pays De La Loire 0:130:13
88- Development Team Sunweb 0:150:15
99- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,0:15
1010- SEG Racing Academy ,,0:15
1111- Ljubljana Gusto Santic 0:200:20
1212- Côtes Armor cyclisme 0:470:47
1313- Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0:540:54
1414- Interpro Cycling Academy ,,0:54
1515- IAM Excelsior 0:550:55
1616- Astana City ,,0:55
1717- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:560:56
1818- Sojasun Espoir Acnc 0:590:59
1920▲1 Lizarte 1:101:10
2019▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,1:10
2121- Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 1:141:14
2222- Selection Bretagne 1:151:15
2323- EvoPro Racing 1:291:29
2424- Wales 2:382:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste logoDate: 26th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.472 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bannalec › Quimperlé
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Race ranking position
194th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13268 sec.