Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Port-Louis  ›  Guégon   (172.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy753:55:493:55:49
22+0:0831 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32,,0:00
38+0:1661 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb11,,0:00
433+0:20184 Marit Arne 20,,0:00
57+0:1522 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
6132+13:0484 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:00
752+0:33125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
890+1:49196 Tesson Jason 21,,0:00
94+0:1191 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
1016+0:20142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
119+0:16231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1217+0:2024 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1393+2:03103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
1419+0:20176 Galvan Francisco 21,,0:00
1518+0:20135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
1683+1:1944 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
17105+4:19171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 20,,0:00
1820+0:20102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
1955+0:35206 Yssaad Yannis 25,,0:00
2021+0:2074 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
2126+0:20134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
226+0:14185 Mertens Julian 21,,0:00
2327+0:2055 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:00
2451+0:33123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
2557+0:35172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:00
2672+1:15173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,0:00
2769+1:1473 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
28130+12:41213 Bridier Sonny 21,,0:00
2943+0:20143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
3030+0:20202 Barre Louis 19,,0:00
3128+0:2093 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
3223+0:2043 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
3377+1:1553 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,0:00
3436+0:2014 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3556+0:3563 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
3622+0:20146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
3731+0:20191 Artus Willy 24,,0:00
3841+0:20144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
3986+1:286 Renard Alexis 19,,0:00
405+0:1325 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
4132+0:2072 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
4262+0:3515 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4367+0:5485 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
4429+0:20214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:00
4540+0:20113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
4637+0:2066 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
4771+1:15112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
4824+0:2096 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
4979+1:153 James Owen 23,,0:00
5010+0:16155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
5125+0:20124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
5234+0:20222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:00
5338+0:2052 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
54115+7:14136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
5559+0:35232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5644+0:20215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:00
5778+1:1551 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:00
5839+0:20192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,0:00
5946+0:201 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:00
6014+0:19223 Jousseaume Alan 20,,0:00
6160+0:35154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
6289+1:35212 Renault Maxime 29,,0:00
6353+0:3336 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
6435+0:20121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
6594+2:03175 Marquez Marti 23,,0:00
6673+1:1521 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
6758+0:35182 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:00
6849+0:31141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
6970+1:14114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
7088+1:33174 Sanchez Eugenio 20,,0:00
7165+0:40132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
7263+0:3513 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7375+1:1556 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
7476+1:15233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
7513+0:17126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
7674+1:1575 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:00
7711+0:16205 Danes Léo 22,,0:00
7880+1:1586 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:00
7947+0:20104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:00
8050+0:32186 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:00
8164+0:3546 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
8261+0:3592 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
8315+0:19183 Huys Laurens 20,,0:00
8445+0:20122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
8542+0:20203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:00
8654+0:33221 Ferron Valentin 21,,0:00
8787+1:29133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
8812+0:16161 Kibble Peter 21,,0:00
8968+0:545 Poisson Damien 21,,0:00
9066+0:4465 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
9148+0:20201 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:00
923+0:1011 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
9382+1:16193 Lagree Adrien 22,,0:00
9481+1:1526 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
95102+3:0282 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing0:250:25
9696+2:1494 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:290:29
97111+6:13152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:300:30
9892+2:01181 Thijssen Gerben 200:460:46
9995+2:09111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy0:500:50
10084+1:25226 Delestre Alexis 20,,0:50
10185+1:25145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:50
10291+1:5332 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:50
10397+2:37164 Tillett James 191:221:22
104128+11:4954 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City1:321:32
105103+3:35225 Pasturel Maxime 19,,1:32
106133+14:13235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:32
107101+2:55156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:32
108116+7:31165 Tillett Samuel 19,,1:32
109104+3:35153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:32
110120+8:48162 Beckingsale Joseph 18,,1:32
111100+2:47106 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,1:32
11299+2:47105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,1:32
11398+2:47234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:32
114113+6:4781 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:32
115108+4:4534 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:32
116136+25:33131 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:572:57
117106+4:222 Boutville David 303:073:07
118121+8:5483 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing3:093:09
119107+4:4341 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3:243:24
120118+7:3376 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:313:31
121110+5:3495 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:014:01
122134+17:0812 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:054:05
123127+11:42166 Price Joshua 194:264:26
124119+8:48211 Ardouin Tom 214:364:36
125112+6:21194 Guégan Maël 21,,4:36
126137+27:12236 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:36
127109+5:07115 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy4:474:47
128123+10:3264 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,4:47
129124+10:3262 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,4:47
130125+10:3242 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,4:47
131114+6:5833 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:584:58
132135+20:1516 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:58
133117+7:33224 Menant Theo 216:146:14
134129+11:4945 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:366:36
135138+30:16216 Rimasson Adrien 207:337:33
136122+9:36163 Roberts William 20,,7:33
137126+11:28195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 219:399:39
138131+12:42204 Billon Alexandre 2712:0712:07
DNF+ - 11:52:134 Le Lay Aurelien 25--
DNF+ - 11:52:1371 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNS+ - 11:52:1323 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNS+ - 11:52:13101 Guex QuentinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1 11:52:13 11:52:13
24▲231 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:080:08
32▼111 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:100:10
43▼191 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:110:11
522▲1725 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic0:130:13
65▼1185 Mertens Julian 210:140:14
76▼122 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:150:15
812▲461 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:160:16
97▼2231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
1024▲14155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:16
1143▲32205 Danes Léo 22,,0:16
128▼4161 Kibble Peter 21,,0:16
1338▲25126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway0:170:17
149▼5223 Jousseaume Alan 200:190:19
1510▼5183 Huys Laurens 20,,0:19
1611▼5142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:200:20
1715▼224 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:20
1814▼4135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:20
1919-176 Galvan Francisco 21,,0:20
2016▼4102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:20
2118▼374 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:20
2213▼9146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
2321▼243 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:20
2417▼796 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:20
2520▼5124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:20
2625▼1134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:20
2729▲255 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:20
2828-93 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:20
2927▼2214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:20
3037▲7202 Barre Louis 19,,0:20
3132▲1191 Artus Willy 24,,0:20
3234▲272 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:20
3346▲13184 Marit Arne 20,,0:20
3426▼8222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:20
3523▼12121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:20
3640▲414 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:20
3736▼166 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:20
3833▼552 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:20
3935▼4192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,0:20
4041▲1113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:20
4145▲4144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
4231▼11203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:20
4349▲6143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:20
4444-215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:20
4539▼6122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:20
4647▲11 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:20
4742▼5104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:20
4848-201 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:20
4950▲1141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:310:31
5051▲1186 Vermeersch Florian 200:320:32
5152▲1123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:330:33
5256▲4125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:33
5353-36 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:33
5454-221 Ferron Valentin 21,,0:33
5557▲2206 Yssaad Yannis 250:350:35
5658▲263 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:35
5761▲4172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:35
5860▲2182 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:35
5964▲5232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:35
6065▲5154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
6163▲292 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:35
6269▲715 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:35
6368▲513 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:35
6466▲246 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:35
6570▲5132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:400:40
6671▲565 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:440:44
6772▲585 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing0:540:54
6873▲55 Poisson Damien 21,,0:54
6975▲673 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:141:14
7076▲6114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:14
7179▲8112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy1:151:15
7283▲11173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,1:15
7380▲721 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:15
7481▲775 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:15
7584▲956 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,1:15
7685▲9233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:15
7791▲1453 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,1:15
7889▲1151 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,1:15
7993▲143 James Owen 23,,1:15
8092▲1286 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:15
8188▲726 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:15
8295▲13193 Lagree Adrien 221:161:16
8397▲1444 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC1:191:19
8462▼22226 Delestre Alexis 201:251:25
8567▼18145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:25
86101▲156 Renard Alexis 191:281:28
87102▲15133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:291:29
88103▲15174 Sanchez Eugenio 201:331:33
89105▲16212 Renault Maxime 291:351:35
90108▲18196 Tesson Jason 211:491:49
9174▼1732 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:531:53
9278▼14181 Thijssen Gerben 202:012:01
93112▲19103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior2:032:03
94115▲21175 Marquez Marti 23,,2:03
9599▲4111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy2:092:09
96106▲1094 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:142:14
9782▼15164 Tillett James 192:372:37
9886▼12234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:472:47
9987▼12105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,2:47
10090▼10106 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,2:47
101100▼1156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:552:55
102117▲1582 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing3:023:02
103113▲10225 Pasturel Maxime 193:353:35
104116▲12153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,3:35
105121▲16171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 204:194:19
10694▼122 Boutville David 304:224:22
10798▼941 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:434:43
108118▲1034 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4:454:45
10930▼79115 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy5:075:07
110104▼695 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:345:34
111124▲13152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6:136:13
112107▼5194 Guégan Maël 216:216:21
113123▲1081 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing6:476:47
114111▼333 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:586:58
115130▲15136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:147:14
116129▲13165 Tillett Samuel 197:317:31
11796▼21224 Menant Theo 217:337:33
118119▲176 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,7:33
119120▲1211 Ardouin Tom 218:488:48
120132▲12162 Beckingsale Joseph 18,,8:48
121127▲683 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing8:548:54
122114▼8163 Roberts William 209:369:36
123125▲264 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb10:3210:32
124126▲262 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,10:32
125128▲342 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,10:32
126109▼17195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 2111:2811:28
127131▲4166 Price Joshua 1911:4211:42
128133▲554 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City11:4911:49
129122▼745 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,11:49
130134▲4213 Bridier Sonny 2112:4112:41
13159▼72204 Billon Alexandre 2712:4212:42
132137▲584 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing13:0413:04
133135▲2235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo14:1314:13
134136▲212 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:0817:08
135138▲316 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:1520:15
136140▲4131 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic25:3325:33
137139▲2236 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo27:1227:12
138141▲3216 Rimasson Adrien 2030:1630:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-31 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels62+22
22-151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy50+25
38▲561 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb38+20
44-142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35+11
57▲284 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing35+15
615▲9184 Marit Arne 2031+18
76▼1231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo30+10
812▲4196 Tesson Jason 2128+13
920▲1122 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic26+16
103▼711 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
115▼6185 Mertens Julian 2122-
1223▲1191 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21+12
1321▲824 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic19+9
149▼5123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway18-
1511▼474 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka17+1
1624▲8176 Galvan Francisco 2116+7
1710▼7146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole16-
1840▲22125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway16+14
1926▲7103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior16+8
2013▼7143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole14-
2114▼7181 Thijssen Gerben 2014-
2229▲7135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic12+6
2316▼743 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC12-
2417▼775 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka12-
2518▼796 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11-
2619▼7224 Menant Theo 2111-
2722▼573 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka10-
2825▼3214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 199-
2931▲2102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior8+3
30-25 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic7+7
3127▼4124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway7-
3241▲944 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC7+5
3328▼594 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7-
3435▲1206 Yssaad Yannis 256+2
3530▼563 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6-
3632▼4192 Farantakis Stylianos 235-
3733▼46 Renard Alexis 195-
38-155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4+4
39-205 Danes Léo 224+4
4034▼6161 Kibble Peter 214-
4144▲3126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway4+3
42-171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 204+4
4336▼7193 Lagree Adrien 223-
4437▼733 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3-
4538▼7215 Malle Nicolas 202-
4639▼7141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
4742▼5223 Jousseaume Alan 201-
4843▼5183 Huys Laurens 201-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy 11:52:13 11:52:13
22-4+0:1191 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:110:11
33-6+0:14185 Mertens Julian 210:140:14
48▲48+0:1661 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:160:16
512▲710+0:16155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:16
64▼212+0:16161 Kibble Peter 21,,0:16
75▼214+0:19223 Jousseaume Alan 200:190:19
86▼215+0:19183 Huys Laurens 20,,0:19
97▼216+0:20142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:200:20
1011▲119+0:20176 Galvan Francisco 21,,0:20
1110▼121+0:2074 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:20
129▼324+0:2096 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:20
1316▲327+0:2055 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:20
1415▲128+0:2093 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:20
1514▼129+0:20214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:20
1620▲430+0:20202 Barre Louis 19,,0:20
1718▲132+0:2072 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:20
1823▲533+0:20184 Marit Arne 20,,0:20
1913▼634+0:20222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:20
2019▼137+0:2066 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:20
2121-40+0:20113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:20
2217▼542+0:20203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:20
2322▼144+0:20215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:20
2424-46+0:201 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:20
2525-50+0:32186 Vermeersch Florian 200:320:32
2627▲152+0:33125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:330:33
2726▼154+0:33221 Ferron Valentin 21,,0:33
2828-56+0:3563 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:350:35
2930▲157+0:35172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:35
3029▼158+0:35182 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:35
3133▲260+0:35154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
3232-61+0:3592 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:35
3334▲165+0:40132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:400:40
3435▲166+0:4465 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:440:44
3536▲168+0:545 Poisson Damien 210:540:54
3637▲169+1:1473 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:141:14
3740▲371+1:15112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy1:151:15
3843▲572+1:15173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,1:15
3941▲274+1:1575 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:15
4046▲677+1:1553 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,1:15
4145▲481+1:1526 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:15
4247▲582+1:16193 Lagree Adrien 221:161:16
4331▼1284+1:25226 Delestre Alexis 201:251:25
4450▲686+1:286 Renard Alexis 191:281:28
4551▲688+1:33174 Sanchez Eugenio 201:331:33
4654▲890+1:49196 Tesson Jason 211:491:49
4739▼892+2:01181 Thijssen Gerben 202:012:01
4852▲496+2:1494 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:142:14
4942▼797+2:37164 Tillett James 192:372:37
5044▼699+2:47105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior2:472:47
5149▼2101+2:55156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:552:55
5259▲7102+3:0282 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing3:023:02
5356▲3103+3:35225 Pasturel Maxime 193:353:35
5458▲4104+3:35153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,3:35
5562▲7105+4:19171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 204:194:19
5663▲7111+6:13152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6:136:13
5753▼4112+6:21194 Guégan Maël 216:216:21
5867▲9115+7:14136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:147:14
5966▲7116+7:31165 Tillett Samuel 197:317:31
6048▼12117+7:33224 Menant Theo 217:337:33
6160▼1118+7:3376 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,7:33
6261▼1119+8:48211 Ardouin Tom 218:488:48
6369▲6120+8:48162 Beckingsale Joseph 18,,8:48
6457▼7122+9:36163 Roberts William 209:369:36
6564▼1123+10:3264 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb10:3210:32
6665▼1124+10:3262 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,10:32
6755▼12126+11:28195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 2111:2811:28
6868-127+11:42166 Price Joshua 1911:4211:42
6970▲1128+11:4954 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City11:4911:49
7071▲1130+12:41213 Bridier Sonny 2112:4112:41
7172▲1138+30:16216 Rimasson Adrien 2030:1630:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-161 Kibble Peter 2146+2
2-126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway30+30
32▼16 Renard Alexis 1930-
43▼191 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20-
5-25 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic20+20
6-155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy14+14
7-42 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC14+14
8-205 Danes Léo 2212+12
94▼5193 Lagree Adrien 2210-
105▼514 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
116▼5125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway8-
127▼564 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb8-
138▼5183 Huys Laurens 206-
149▼5121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway6-
1510▼515 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
1611▼55 Poisson Damien 214-
1712▼576 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4-
1813▼516 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
1914▼5214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 192-
2015▼5144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
2116▼53 James Owen 232-
2217▼522 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic1-
2318▼5186 Vermeersch Florian 201-
24-36 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
2520▼513 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
2619▼7226 Delestre Alexis 201-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole  35:37:39 35:37:39
23▲1 Team Arkéa Samsic ,,0:00
32▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,,0:00
44- Joker Fuel of Norway ,,0:00
55- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,0:00
66- Team U Nantes Atlantique ,,0:00
77- Selection Des Pays De La Loire 0:130:13
88- Development Team Sunweb 0:150:15
99- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,0:15
1010- SEG Racing Academy ,,0:15
1111- Ljubljana Gusto Santic 0:200:20
1212- Côtes Armor cyclisme 0:470:47
1313- Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0:540:54
1414- Interpro Cycling Academy ,,0:54
1515- IAM Excelsior 0:550:55
1616- Astana City ,,0:55
1718▲1 Sojasun Espoir Acnc 0:590:59
1819▲1 Lizarte 1:101:10
1920▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,1:10
2021▲1 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 1:141:14
2122▲1 Selection Bretagne 1:151:15
2223▲1 EvoPro Racing 1:291:29
2317▼6 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:461:46
2424- Wales 5:325:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste logoDate: 27th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Port-Louis › Guégon
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Race ranking position
194th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11732 sec.