Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»53rd Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

2019  Stage 4  »  Ploërmel  ›  Châteaubriant   (152.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+0:533 James Owen 23753:30:343:30:34
25+0:06142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole320:020:02
38+0:0824 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic11,,0:02
425+0:12184 Marit Arne 20,,0:02
57+0:0861 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:02
619+0:12146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:02
718+0:1274 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:02
884+2:0694 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:02
990+2:47156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:02
1020+0:1243 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:02
1117+0:12135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:02
1211+0:08143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:02
133+0:0391 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:02
14136+30:08216 Rimasson Adrien 20,,0:02
1544+0:24186 Vermeersch Florian 20,,0:02
16125+12:34204 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:02
179+0:08231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:02
1845+0:25123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:02
196+0:06185 Mertens Julian 21,,0:02
20132+17:0012 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:02
2110+0:08155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:02
2224+0:12134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:02
2359+0:32132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:02
244+0:0525 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:02
2522+0:1296 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:02
2626+0:12202 Barre Louis 19,,0:02
2749+0:27206 Yssaad Yannis 25,,0:02
2828+0:12222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:02
29108+7:06136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:02
3023+0:12124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:02
3150+0:2763 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:02
3221+0:12102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:02
3394+4:11171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 20,,0:02
3467+1:0775 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:02
3566+1:07173 Elosegui Iñigo 21,,0:02
3676+1:21133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:02
371+0:0031 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:02
3830+0:12121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:02
3933+0:12113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:02
4027+0:1293 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:02
4136+0:12215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:02
4253+0:2713 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:02
4335+0:12203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:02
4451+0:27172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:02
4587+2:29164 Tillett James 19,,0:02
4670+1:0756 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,0:02
47124+12:33213 Bridier Sonny 21,,0:02
4829+0:12191 Artus Willy 24,,0:02
4913+0:08161 Kibble Peter 21,,0:02
5012+0:08205 Danes Léo 22,,0:02
5148+0:26182 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:02
5231+0:1214 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:02
5372+1:0786 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:02
5439+0:12104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:02
5540+0:121 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:02
5632+0:1266 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:02
5738+0:12144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:02
5834+0:12192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,0:02
5946+0:2536 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:02
6052+0:2792 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:02
6157+0:2746 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:02
6215+0:09223 Jousseaume Alan 20,,0:02
6369+1:0721 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:02
6441+0:12201 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:02
6589+2:39234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:02
66117+9:28163 Roberts William 20,,0:02
6771+1:0753 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,0:02
6875+1:17145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:02
6997+4:59115 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:02
7014+0:09214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 19,,0:02
7155+0:27154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:02
7262+0:4685 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:02
732+0:0211 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:02
7465+1:06114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:02
7547+0:25221 Ferron Valentin 21,,0:02
7656+0:2715 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:02
7743+0:23141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:02
7863+0:465 Poisson Damien 21,,0:02
7992+3:27225 Pasturel Maxime 19,,0:02
8083+2:01111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:02
8154+0:27232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:02
8216+0:11183 Huys Laurens 20,,0:02
83110+7:23165 Tillett Samuel 19,,0:02
8468+1:07112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:02
8580+1:53181 Thijssen Gerben 20,,0:02
86115+8:40211 Ardouin Tom 21,,0:02
8774+1:17226 Delestre Alexis 20,,0:02
8878+1:27212 Renault Maxime 29,,0:02
8973+1:0751 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:02
90107+6:5681 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing0:190:19
9158+0:29176 Galvan Francisco 21,,0:19
9285+2:14103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior0:210:21
9391+2:58106 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,0:21
9481+2:00196 Tesson Jason 21,,0:21
9560+0:3372 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:230:23
96128+13:1784 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:23
9742+0:13151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
9898+5:1034 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:350:35
99116+9:14162 Beckingsale Joseph 180:360:36
10061+0:3822 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:390:39
101103+6:0595 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:410:41
102123+12:01195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 210:430:43
103129+14:46235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:43
10479+1:50233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo0:450:45
105120+11:1364 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb0:510:51
10682+2:0026 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic0:550:55
10777+1:25125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway1:021:02
108121+11:2642 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC1:041:04
109101+5:3741 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:04
110109+7:21194 Guégan Maël 211:101:10
11137+0:1255 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City0:020:02
11288+2:33174 Sanchez Eugenio 201:101:10
113126+12:4954 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,1:10
11486+2:16193 Lagree Adrien 22,,1:10
115135+26:33131 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:10
11696+4:2082 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:281:28
11793+4:09105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior1:321:32
118104+6:232 Boutville David 302:112:11
119119+10:5683 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing2:122:12
12095+4:16175 Marquez Marti 232:232:23
121118+10:4533 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:573:57
122102+5:4265 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb5:085:08
123130+15:3062 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,5:08
124134+25:1316 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:08
125114+8:33153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,5:08
126131+16:40166 Price Joshua 19,,5:08
127105+6:266 Renard Alexis 19,,5:08
12899+5:1852 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,5:08
129100+5:33126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway5:265:26
130106+6:3373 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka5:295:29
131122+11:35152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5:325:32
132127+12:5576 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,5:32
133137+32:34236 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:32
134113+8:0332 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:206:20
135112+8:0044 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:516:51
136111+7:34122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway7:247:24
137133+21:5545 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC10:1610:16
DNF+ - 15:22:57224 Menant Theo 21--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲131 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1 15:22:57 15:22:57
23▲111 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:020:02
34▲191 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:030:03
45▲125 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic0:050:05
516▲11142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:060:06
66-185 Mertens Julian 21,,0:06
78▲161 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:080:08
817▲924 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:08
99-231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:08
1010-155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:08
1143▲32143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
1211▼1205 Danes Léo 22,,0:08
1312▼1161 Kibble Peter 21,,0:08
1429▲15214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 190:090:09
1514▼1223 Jousseaume Alan 20,,0:09
1615▼1183 Huys Laurens 200:110:11
1718▲1135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:120:12
1821▲374 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:12
1922▲3146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:12
2023▲343 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:12
2120▼1102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:12
2224▲296 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:12
2325▲2124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:12
2426▲2134 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:12
2533▲8184 Marit Arne 20,,0:12
2630▲4202 Barre Louis 19,,0:12
2728▲193 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:12
2834▲6222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:12
2931▲2191 Artus Willy 24,,0:12
3035▲5121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:12
3136▲514 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:12
3237▲566 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:12
3340▲7113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:12
3439▲5192 Farantakis Stylianos 23,,0:12
3542▲7203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:12
3644▲8215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:12
3727▼1055 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:12
3841▲3144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:12
3947▲8104 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,0:12
4046▲61 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:12
4148▲7201 Cornu Jérémy 27,,0:12
421▼41151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:130:13
4349▲6141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:230:23
4450▲6186 Vermeersch Florian 200:240:24
4551▲6123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway0:250:25
4653▲736 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:25
4754▲7221 Ferron Valentin 21,,0:25
4858▲10182 Jacobs Johan 220:260:26
4955▲6206 Yssaad Yannis 250:270:27
5056▲663 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:27
5157▲6172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:27
5261▲992 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:27
5363▲1013 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:27
5459▲5232 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:27
5560▲5154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:27
5662▲615 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:27
5764▲746 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:27
5819▼39176 Galvan Francisco 210:290:29
5965▲6132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:320:32
6032▼2872 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:330:33
617▼5422 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic0:380:38
6267▲585 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing0:460:46
6368▲55 Poisson Damien 21,,0:46
6479▲153 James Owen 230:530:53
6570▲5114 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy1:061:06
6672▲6173 Elosegui Iñigo 211:071:07
6774▲775 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:07
6871▲3112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:07
6973▲421 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:07
7075▲556 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,1:07
7177▲653 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,1:07
7280▲886 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:07
7378▲551 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,1:07
7484▲10226 Delestre Alexis 201:171:17
7585▲10145 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:17
7687▲11133 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:211:21
7752▼25125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway1:251:25
7889▲11212 Renault Maxime 291:271:27
7976▼3233 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo1:501:50
8092▲12181 Thijssen Gerben 201:531:53
8190▲9196 Tesson Jason 212:002:00
8281▼126 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,2:00
8395▲12111 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy2:012:01
8496▲1294 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:062:06
8593▲8103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior2:142:14
8682▼4193 Lagree Adrien 222:162:16
8797▲10164 Tillett James 192:292:29
8888-174 Sanchez Eugenio 202:332:33
8998▲9234 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:392:39
90101▲11156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:472:47
91100▲9106 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior2:582:58
92103▲11225 Pasturel Maxime 193:273:27
9399▲6105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior4:094:09
94105▲11171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 204:114:11
9594▼1175 Marquez Marti 234:164:16
96102▲682 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing4:204:20
97109▲12115 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy4:594:59
98108▲1034 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5:105:10
9938▼6152 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City5:185:18
10013▼87126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway5:335:33
101107▲641 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC5:375:37
10266▼3665 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb5:425:42
103110▲795 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6:056:05
104106▲22 Boutville David 306:236:23
10586▼196 Renard Alexis 196:266:26
10669▼3773 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka6:336:33
107113▲681 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing6:566:56
108115▲7136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:067:06
109112▲3194 Guégan Maël 217:217:21
110116▲6165 Tillett Samuel 197:237:23
11145▼66122 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway7:347:34
11283▼2944 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC8:008:00
11391▼2232 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8:038:03
114104▼10153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy8:338:33
115119▲4211 Ardouin Tom 218:408:40
116120▲4162 Beckingsale Joseph 189:149:14
117122▲5163 Roberts William 209:289:28
118114▼433 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:4510:45
119121▲283 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing10:5610:56
120123▲364 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb11:1311:13
121125▲442 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:2611:26
122111▼11152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy11:3511:35
123126▲3195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 2112:0112:01
124130▲6213 Bridier Sonny 2112:3312:33
125131▲6204 Billon Alexandre 2712:3412:34
126128▲254 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City12:4912:49
127118▼976 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka12:5512:55
128132▲484 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing13:1713:17
129133▲4235 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo14:4614:46
130124▼662 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb15:3015:30
131127▼4166 Price Joshua 1916:4016:40
132134▲212 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:0017:00
133129▼445 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC21:5521:55
134135▲116 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:1325:13
135136▲1131 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic26:3326:33
136138▲2216 Rimasson Adrien 2030:0830:08
137137-236 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo32:3432:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-31 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels62-
24▲2142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole57+22
33-61 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb54+16
42▼2151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy50-
56▲1184 Marit Arne 2049+18
613▲724 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic39+20
75▼284 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing35-
87▼1231 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo34+4
99-22 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic32+6
1015▲574 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka31+14
1117▲6146 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole31+15
1212-91 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ29+8
138▼5196 Tesson Jason 2128-
14-3 James Owen 2327+27
1520▲5143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27+13
1610▼611 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
1711▼6185 Mertens Julian 2124+2
1823▲543 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC23+11
1922▲3135 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic22+10
2014▼6123 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway21+3
2133▲1294 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20+13
2216▼6176 Galvan Francisco 2116-
2318▼5125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway16-
2419▼5103 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior16-
2521▼4181 Thijssen Gerben 2014-
2628▲2214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 1912+3
2724▼375 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka12-
28-156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12+12
2925▼496 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11-
3027▼373 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka10-
3129▼2102 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior8-
3230▼225 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic7-
3331▼2124 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway7-
3432▼244 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC7-
35-216 Rimasson Adrien 207+7
36-186 Vermeersch Florian 206+6
3734▼3206 Yssaad Yannis 256-
3835▼363 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6-
3936▼3192 Farantakis Stylianos 235-
4037▼36 Renard Alexis 195-
41-204 Billon Alexandre 275+5
4238▼4155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4-
4339▼4205 Danes Léo 224-
4440▼4161 Kibble Peter 214-
4542▼3171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 204-
4641▼5126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway4-
4743▼4193 Lagree Adrien 223-
4844▼433 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3-
4947▼2223 Jousseaume Alan 203+2
5045▼5215 Malle Nicolas 202-
5146▼5141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
5248▼4183 Huys Laurens 201-
53-182 Jacobs Johan 221+1
54-12 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲13+0:0391 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 15:23:00 15:23:00
29▲75+0:06142 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:030:03
33-6+0:06185 Mertens Julian 21,,0:03
44-7+0:0861 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:050:05
55-10+0:08155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:05
66-13+0:08161 Kibble Peter 21,,0:05
715▲814+0:09214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 190:060:06
87▼115+0:09223 Jousseaume Alan 20,,0:06
98▼116+0:11183 Huys Laurens 200:080:08
1011▲118+0:1274 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:090:09
1112▲122+0:1296 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:09
1218▲625+0:12184 Marit Arne 20,,0:09
1316▲326+0:12202 Barre Louis 19,,0:09
1414-27+0:1293 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:09
1519▲428+0:12222 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:09
1620▲432+0:1266 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:09
1721▲433+0:12113 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:09
1822▲435+0:12203 Benoist Antoine 19,,0:09
1923▲436+0:12215 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:09
2013▼737+0:1255 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,0:09
2124▲340+0:121 Balfour Stuart 21,,0:09
221▼2142+0:13151 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:100:10
2325▲244+0:24186 Vermeersch Florian 200:210:21
2427▲347+0:25221 Ferron Valentin 210:220:22
2530▲548+0:26182 Jacobs Johan 220:230:23
2628▲250+0:2763 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:240:24
2729▲251+0:27172 Rota Raúl 19,,0:24
2832▲452+0:2792 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:24
2931▲255+0:27154 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
3010▼2058+0:29176 Galvan Francisco 210:260:26
3133▲259+0:32132 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:290:29
3217▼1560+0:3372 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:300:30
3335▲263+0:465 Poisson Damien 210:430:43
3438▲466+1:07173 Elosegui Iñigo 211:041:04
3539▲467+1:0775 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:04
3637▲168+1:07112 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,1:04
3740▲371+1:0753 Bayembayev OlzhasAstana City 20Astana City,,1:04
3843▲574+1:17226 Delestre Alexis 201:141:14
3926▼1377+1:25125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway1:221:22
4047▲780+1:53181 Thijssen Gerben 201:501:50
4146▲581+2:00196 Tesson Jason 211:571:57
4241▼182+2:0026 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:57
4348▲584+2:0694 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:032:03
4442▼286+2:16193 Lagree Adrien 222:132:13
4549▲487+2:29164 Tillett James 192:262:26
4645▼188+2:33174 Sanchez Eugenio 202:302:30
4751▲490+2:47156 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:442:44
4853▲592+3:27225 Pasturel Maxime 193:243:24
4950▲193+4:09105 Schneiter JoabIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior4:064:06
5055▲594+4:11171 Jaime Fernandez Alex 204:084:08
5152▲196+4:2082 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing4:174:17
5234▼18102+5:4265 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb5:395:39
5344▼9105+6:266 Renard Alexis 196:236:23
5436▼18106+6:3373 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka6:306:30
5558▲3108+7:06136 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:037:03
5657▲1109+7:21194 Guégan Maël 217:187:18
5759▲2110+7:23165 Tillett Samuel 197:207:20
5854▼4114+8:33153 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy8:308:30
5962▲3115+8:40211 Ardouin Tom 218:378:37
6063▲3116+9:14162 Beckingsale Joseph 189:119:11
6164▲3117+9:28163 Roberts William 209:259:25
6265▲3120+11:1364 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb11:1011:10
6356▼7122+11:35152 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy11:3211:32
6467▲3123+12:01195 Le Ny Jean-Louis 2111:5811:58
6570▲5124+12:33213 Bridier Sonny 2112:3012:30
6669▲3126+12:4954 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City12:4612:46
6761▼6127+12:5576 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka12:5212:52
6866▼2130+15:3062 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb15:2715:27
6968▼1131+16:40166 Price Joshua 1916:3716:37
7071▲1136+30:08216 Rimasson Adrien 2030:0530:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-161 Kibble Peter 2146-
23▲16 Renard Alexis 1934+4
32▼1126 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway30-
44-91 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20-
55-25 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic20-
66-155 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy14-
77-42 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC14-
88-205 Danes Léo 2212-
922▲1322 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic11+10
109▼1193 Lagree Adrien 2210-
1121▲103 James Owen 2310+8
1210▼214 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
1311▼2125 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway8-
1412▼264 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb8-
15-143 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6+6
1613▼3183 Huys Laurens 206-
1714▼3121 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway6-
1815▼315 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
1916▼35 Poisson Damien 214-
2017▼376 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka4-
2118▼316 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
2219▼3214 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 192-
2320▼3144 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
24-2 Boutville David 302+2
2523▼2186 Vermeersch Florian 201-
2624▼236 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1-
2725▼213 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
28-21 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1+1
2926▼3226 Delestre Alexis 201-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole  46:09:27 46:09:27
22- Team Arkéa Samsic ,,0:00
33- Lotto - Soudal U23 ,,0:00
44- Joker Fuel of Norway ,,0:00
55- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,,0:00
66- Team U Nantes Atlantique ,,0:00
77- Selection Des Pays De La Loire 0:130:13
88- Development Team Sunweb 0:150:15
99- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,0:15
1010- SEG Racing Academy ,,0:15
1111- Ljubljana Gusto Santic 0:200:20
1212- Côtes Armor cyclisme 0:450:45
1314▲1 Interpro Cycling Academy 0:540:54
1416▲2 Astana City 0:550:55
1518▲3 Lizarte 1:101:10
1619▲3 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,1:10
1715▼2 IAM Excelsior 1:141:14
1813▼5 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 1:151:15
1921▲2 Selection Bretagne ,,1:15
2017▼3 Sojasun Espoir Acnc 1:181:18
2122▲1 EvoPro Racing 1:461:46
2220▼2 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 2:162:16
2323- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:192:19
2424- Wales 5:325:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste logoDate: 28th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.511 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ploërmel › Châteaubriant
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.twitter.com/tourdebretagne
www.tourdebretagne.fr
www.facebook.com/tourdebretagnecycliste

Race ranking position
194th
46 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10596 sec.