The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +0:08 | 151 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 7 | 5 | 3:46:59 | ||
2 | 102 | +13:16 | 84 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 11 | +0:13 | 74 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:04 | 31 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 24 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 10 | +0:13 | 61 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 52 | +0:43 | 22 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 46 | +0:32 | 232 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 185 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 7 | +0:10 | 25 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 23 | +0:17 | 184 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 49 | +0:34 | 176 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 86 | +8:05 | 44 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 25 | +0:17 | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:17 | 135 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 112 | +17:05 | 12 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:17 | 222 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 99 | +12:39 | 204 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 22 | +0:17 | 134 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 51 | +0:38 | 72 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 12 | +0:13 | 155 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 68 | +1:55 | 233 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 65 | +1:32 | 212 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Bretagne | 29 | Bretagne | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 59 | +1:12 | 53 | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 38 | +0:30 | 123 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 6 | +0:10 | 24 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 40 | +0:31 | 182 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 2 | +0:03 | 205 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 17 | +0:17 | 146 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 20 | +0:17 | 93 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 24 | +0:17 | 14 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 32 | +0:17 | 1 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 44 | +0:32 | 13 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 19 | +0:17 | 124 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 28 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 21 | +0:17 | 43 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 29 | +0:17 | 203 | Sprint | BENOIST Antoine Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 63 | +1:22 | 145 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 1 | +0:00 | 102 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 78 | +4:16 | 171 | Classic | JAIME Álex Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:30 | 36 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 13 | +0:14 | 223 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 30 | +0:17 | 215 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 26 | +0:17 | 55 | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:32 | 15 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 43 | +0:32 | 92 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 4 | +0:05 | 91 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 56 | +1:12 | 173 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 14 | +0:14 | 214 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Bretagne | 19 | Bretagne | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 57 | +1:12 | 21 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 77 | +3:32 | 225 | Climber | PASTUREL Maxime Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 9 | +0:12 | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 41 | +0:32 | 63 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 48 | +0:32 | 46 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 34 | +0:17 | 104 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 97 | +11:31 | 42 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 27 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 74 | +2:44 | 234 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 27 | +0:17 | 113 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 42 | +0:32 | 172 | Classic | ROTA Raúl Lizarte | 19 | Lizarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 55 | +1:11 | 114 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 37 | +0:28 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 76 | +2:52 | 156 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 62 | +1:22 | 226 | Classic | DELESTRE Alexis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 82 | +6:31 | 6 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | 19 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 64 | +1:30 | 125 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | 20 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 80 | +6:10 | 95 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 31 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 28 | +0:17 | 202 | Classic | BARRÉ Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 33 | +0:17 | 192 | Classic | FARANTAKIS Stylianos Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 36 | +0:27 | 186 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 83 | +7:11 | 136 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +1:58 | 181 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 47 | +0:32 | 154 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 35 | +0:17 | 201 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 54 | +0:58 | 3 | Sprint | JAMES Owen Côtes Armor cyclisme | 23 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 107 | +14:51 | 235 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 79 | +4:21 | 175 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Lizarte | 23 | Lizarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 31 | +0:17 | 191 | Sprint | ARTUS Willy Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 15 | +0:16 | 183 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 53 | +0:51 | 5 | Sprint | POISSON Damien Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 60 | +1:12 | 86 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 72 | +2:13 | 193 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 50 | +0:37 | 132 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 58 | +1:12 | 112 | GC | NAVARRO Gauthier Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 73 | +2:38 | 174 | Classic | SÁNCHEZ Eugenio Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 71 | +2:06 | 111 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +7:28 | 165 | GC | TILLETT Samuel Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 67 | +1:44 | 133 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
86 | 75 | +2:52 | 164 | Sprint | TILLETT James Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | ,, 0:18 | ||||
87 | 92 | +9:29 | 211 | Sprint | ARDOUIN Tom Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
88 | 106 | +14:30 | 83 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:44 | ||||
89 | 93 | +10:52 | 81 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:44 | ||||
90 | 70 | +2:00 | 56 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
91 | 61 | +1:14 | 161 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales Racing Academy | 21 | Wales Racing Academy | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
92 | 104 | +13:43 | 213 | GC | BRIDIER Sonny Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
93 | 81 | +6:25 | 26 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:05 | ||||
94 | 121 | +26:36 | 16 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
95 | 66 | +1:44 | 96 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
96 | 85 | +8:04 | 2 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes Armor cyclisme | 30 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
97 | 124 | +32:01 | 216 | Sprint | RIMASSON Adrien Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
98 | 98 | +12:36 | 65 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 6:49 6:49 | ||||
99 | 116 | +22:43 | 153 | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
100 | 119 | +25:45 | 152 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 6:51 | ||||
101 | 122 | +28:51 | 45 | TT | RHIM Brendan Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 6:51 | ||||
102 | 125 | +33:31 | 131 | Classic | AMEZAWA Takeaki Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 6:53 6:53 | ||||
103 | 100 | +12:53 | 34 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 7:38 7:38 | ||||
104 | 117 | +23:50 | 33 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 7:38 | ||||
105 | 91 | +8:57 | 51 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 7:45 7:45 | ||||
106 | 101 | +12:54 | 52 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 7:45 | ||||
107 | 103 | +13:27 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 25 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 7:45 | ||||
108 | 87 | +8:05 | 143 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:52 7:52 | ||||
109 | 90 | +8:46 | 85 | Sprint | DOWNEY Mark EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 7:55 7:55 | ||||
110 | 94 | +10:58 | 106 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 23 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 7:55 | ||||
111 | 109 | +15:34 | 122 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 7:55 | ||||
112 | 88 | +8:12 | 66 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 7:55 | ||||
113 | 89 | +8:21 | 221 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 7:55 | ||||
114 | 108 | +15:27 | 82 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 7:55 | ||||
115 | 123 | +29:40 | 62 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 7:58 7:58 | ||||
116 | 113 | +18:34 | 73 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
117 | 111 | +16:58 | 75 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 8:26 8:26 | ||||
118 | 114 | +21:26 | 76 | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 8:26 | ||||
119 | 110 | +16:42 | 194 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 9:16 9:16 | ||||
120 | 95 | +11:21 | 196 | Sprint | TESSON Jason Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 9:16 | ||||
121 | 96 | +11:31 | 94 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 9:22 9:22 | ||||
122 | 120 | +26:09 | 32 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 10:39 10:39 | ||||
123 | 118 | +24:10 | 195 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 12:04 12:04 | ||||
124 | 105 | +14:23 | 103 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 12:04 | ||||
125 | 115 | +21:44 | 105 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | 17:30 17:30 | ||||
DNF | 166 | Classic | PRICE Joshua Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | TT | ROBERTS William Wales Racing Academy | 20 | Wales Racing Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | TT | DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis Astana City | 18 | Astana City | - | ||||||
DNF | 231 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNS | 162 | Sprint | BECKINGSALE Joseph Wales Racing Academy | 18 | Wales Racing Academy | - | ||||||
DNS | 206 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 25 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | - | ||||||
DNS | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 102 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | 1 | 23:34:19 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 205 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 31 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 24 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 91 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 41 | ▲36 | 151 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 24 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 25 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 185 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 26 | ▲17 | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 74 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 155 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 223 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Bretagne | 19 | Bretagne | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 183 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 146 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 222 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 124 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 28 | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 93 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
23 | 32 | ▲9 | 184 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 55 | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 113 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 202 | Classic | BARRÉ Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
29 | 36 | ▲7 | 203 | Classic | BENOIST Antoine Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 215 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 191 | Sprint | ARTUS Willy Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
32 | 39 | ▲7 | 1 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 192 | Classic | FARANTAKIS Stylianos Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 104 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin IAM Excelsior | 22 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 201 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 186 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 123 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 36 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 182 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 63 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 172 | Sprint | ROTA Raúl Lizarte | 19 | Lizarte | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | 92 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | 13 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 15 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 232 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
47 | 55 | ▲8 | 154 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | 46 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 176 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | 132 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 72 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | 22 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
53 | 62 | ▲9 | 5 | Sprint | POISSON Damien Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | 3 | Sprint | JAMES Owen Côtes Armor cyclisme | 23 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 114 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | 173 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
57 | 67 | ▲10 | 21 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 112 | GC | NAVARRO Gauthier Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | 53 | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
60 | 70 | ▲10 | 86 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
61 | 13 | ▼48 | 161 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales Racing Academy | 21 | Wales Racing Academy | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
62 | 72 | ▲10 | 226 | GC | DELESTRE Alexis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | 145 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
64 | 75 | ▲11 | 125 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | 20 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | 212 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Bretagne | 29 | Bretagne | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
66 | 19 | ▼47 | 96 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 133 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | 233 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
69 | 78 | ▲9 | 181 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
71 | 80 | ▲9 | 111 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | 193 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
73 | 85 | ▲12 | 174 | Classic | SÁNCHEZ Eugenio Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | 234 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | 164 | Sprint | TILLETT James Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
76 | 87 | ▲11 | 156 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:52 | .. | |||
77 | 89 | ▲12 | 225 | Classic | PASTUREL Maxime Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | 171 | Classic | JAIME Álex Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
79 | 92 | ▲13 | 175 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Lizarte | 23 | Lizarte | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
80 | 98 | ▲18 | 95 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 31 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
81 | 95 | ▲14 | 26 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
82 | 100 | ▲18 | 6 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | 19 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
83 | 101 | ▲18 | 136 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |||
84 | 103 | ▲19 | 165 | GC | TILLETT Samuel Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||
85 | 99 | ▲14 | 2 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes Armor cyclisme | 30 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 8:04 8:04 | .. | |||
86 | 106 | ▲20 | 44 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
87 | 12 | ▼75 | 143 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:05 | .. | |||
88 | 34 | ▼54 | 66 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
89 | 42 | ▼47 | 221 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
90 | 61 | ▼29 | 85 | Sprint | DOWNEY Mark EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |||
91 | 71 | ▼20 | 51 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |||
92 | 108 | ▲16 | 211 | GC | ARDOUIN Tom Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
93 | 110 | ▲17 | 81 | Classic | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |||
94 | 88 | ▼6 | 106 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 23 | IAM Excelsior | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |||
95 | 79 | ▼16 | 196 | Sprint | TESSON Jason Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
96 | 81 | ▼15 | 94 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
97 | 112 | ▲15 | 42 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 27 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | ,, 11:31 | .. | |||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 65 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |||
99 | 115 | ▲16 | 204 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
100 | 94 | ▼6 | 34 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
101 | 93 | ▼8 | 52 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |||
102 | 118 | ▲16 | 84 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
103 | 96 | ▼7 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 25 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 13:27 13:27 | .. | |||
104 | 114 | ▲10 | 213 | TT | BRIDIER Sonny Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 13:43 13:43 | .. | |||
105 | 83 | ▼22 | 103 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
106 | 119 | ▲13 | 83 | Sprint | MUDGWAY Luke EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
107 | 120 | ▲13 | 235 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |||
108 | 104 | ▼4 | 82 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
109 | 105 | ▼4 | 122 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
110 | 102 | ▼8 | 194 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
111 | 107 | ▼4 | 75 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |||
112 | 124 | ▲12 | 12 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:05 17:05 | .. | |||
113 | 111 | ▼2 | 73 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 18:34 18:34 | .. | |||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | 76 | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21:26 21:26 | .. | |||
115 | 90 | ▼25 | 105 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | 21:44 21:44 | .. | |||
116 | 122 | ▲6 | 153 | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |||
117 | 123 | ▲6 | 33 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |||
118 | 113 | ▼5 | 195 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |||
119 | 125 | ▲6 | 152 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | GAREL Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 23 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26:09 26:09 | .. | |||
121 | 129 | ▲8 | 16 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26:36 26:36 | .. | |||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | 45 | TT | RHIM Brendan Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 28:51 28:51 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 29:40 29:40 | .. | |||
124 | 132 | ▲8 | 216 | Sprint | RIMASSON Adrien Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 32:01 32:01 | .. | |||
125 | 130 | ▲5 | 131 | Classic | AMEZAWA Takeaki Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 33:31 33:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 90 | +25 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 31 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 24 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 88 | +19 | |
3 | 3 | - | 61 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 78 | +16 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 71 | +22 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 74 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 63 | +20 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 184 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 60 | +11 | |
7 | 7 | - | 22 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 58 | +15 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 42 | +3 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 102 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | 38 | - | |
10 | 20 | ▲10 | 185 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 38 | +14 | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 91 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 32 | +3 | |
12 | 12 | - | 196 | Sprint | TESSON Jason Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 32 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 146 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | - | |
14 | 23 | ▲9 | 135 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | +7 | |
15 | 15 | - | 3 | Sprint | JAMES Owen Côtes Armor cyclisme | 23 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 27 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 205 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 143 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 52 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 26 | - | |
19 | 28 | ▲9 | 176 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | 26 | +10 | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 193 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 181 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 24 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 43 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 23 | - | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | +2 | |
24 | 24 | - | 123 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Joker Fuel of Norway | 25 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 21 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 96 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | - | |
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 12 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | +6 | |
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 25 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 19 | +12 | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 221 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 125 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | 20 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 16 | - | |
30 | 41 | ▲11 | 44 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 24 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 16 | +9 | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | 16 | - | |
32 | - | 232 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14 | +14 | ||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 214 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Bretagne | 19 | Bretagne | 12 | - | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 156 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 12 | - | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 75 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 12 | - | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 155 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 11 | +1 | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 6 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | 19 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 10 | - | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 73 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 10 | - | |
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 204 | Sprint | BILLON Alexandre Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 9 | +4 | |
40 | - | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | +8 | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 186 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8 | +2 | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 216 | Sprint | RIMASSON Adrien Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 8 | - | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 124 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | 28 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 7 | - | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 6 | - | |
45 | 45 | - | 171 | Classic | JAIME Álex Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 6 | - | |
46 | - | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 5 | +5 | ||
47 | - | 222 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 5 | +5 | ||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 192 | Classic | FARANTAKIS Stylianos Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 5 | - | |
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 161 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales Racing Academy | 21 | Wales Racing Academy | 4 | - | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | CAM Maxime Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 26 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 3 | - | |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 223 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 3 | - | |
52 | - | 134 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | +3 | ||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 132 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | - | |
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 215 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 2 | - | |
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | - | |
56 | - | 72 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2 | +2 | ||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 183 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1 | - | |
58 | 55 | ▼3 | 182 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1 | - | |
59 | - | 2 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes Armor cyclisme | 30 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 91 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 23:34:24 | .. | |
2 | 22 | ▲20 | 151 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 185 | Climber | MERTENS Julian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 61 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 74 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 155 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 223 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 214 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Bretagne | 19 | Bretagne | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 183 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 222 | Classic | BERNARD Enzo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 93 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 184 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 55 | Sprint | GRIDCHIN Maxim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 113 | Classic | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 202 | Classic | BARRÉ Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 203 | Classic | BENOIST Antoine Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 215 | Classic | MALLE Nicolas Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 1 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 186 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 182 | Classic | JACOBS Johan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 63 | Sprint | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 172 | Sprint | ROTA Raúl Lizarte | 19 | Lizarte | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 92 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 154 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 176 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 132 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 72 | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 5 | Sprint | POISSON Damien Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 173 | TT | ELOSEGUI Iñigo Lizarte | 21 | Lizarte | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 112 | GC | NAVARRO Gauthier Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 1:07 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 53 | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 1:07 | .. | |
32 | 6 | ▼26 | 161 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales Racing Academy | 21 | Wales Racing Academy | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 226 | GC | DELESTRE Alexis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 125 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | 20 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
35 | 11 | ▼24 | 96 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 181 | Sprint | THIJSSEN Gerben Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 193 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 174 | Classic | SÁNCHEZ Eugenio Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 164 | Classic | TILLETT James Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 156 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:47 | .. | |
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 225 | Classic | PASTUREL Maxime Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 171 | Classic | JAIME Álex Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |
43 | 49 | ▲6 | 26 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 22 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 6 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | 19 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 136 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 165 | GC | TILLETT Samuel Wales Racing Academy | 19 | Wales Racing Academy | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |
47 | 18 | ▼29 | 66 | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |
48 | 23 | ▼25 | 221 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 211 | Classic | ARDOUIN Tom Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |
50 | 40 | ▼10 | 196 | Sprint | TESSON Jason Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |
51 | 41 | ▼10 | 94 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 65 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |
53 | 61 | ▲8 | 213 | Classic | BRIDIER Sonny Bretagne | 21 | Bretagne | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 82 | Climber | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | 20 | EvoPro Racing | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 194 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |
56 | 56 | - | 75 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 73 | Classic | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 18:29 18:29 | .. | |
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 76 | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |
59 | 47 | ▼12 | 105 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab IAM Excelsior | 20 | IAM Excelsior | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |
61 | 60 | ▼1 | 195 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 152 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 29:35 29:35 | .. | |
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 216 | Sprint | RIMASSON Adrien Bretagne | 20 | Bretagne | 31:56 31:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 193 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 22 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 52 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 161 | GC | KIBBLE Peter Wales Racing Academy | 21 | Wales Racing Academy | 47 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 52 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 42 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 6 | Classic | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | 19 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 36 | - | |
5 | - | 56 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 32 | +32 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 205 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 31 | - | |
7 | - | 94 | Sprint | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 24 | +24 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 91 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 25 | Classic | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | - | |
10 | 25 | ▲15 | 2 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes Armor cyclisme | 30 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 18 | +16 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 102 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian IAM Excelsior | 25 | IAM Excelsior | 17 | - | |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 121 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | 24 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 16 | +10 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 155 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 14 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 42 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 27 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | 14 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | JAMES Owen Côtes Armor cyclisme | 23 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 10 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 221 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 14 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 125 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | 20 | Joker Fuel of Norway | 8 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 183 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 6 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 143 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 15 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | - | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 186 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4 | +3 | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 5 | Sprint | POISSON Damien Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 4 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 76 | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 16 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | - | |
27 | - | 24 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | +3 | ||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 214 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin Bretagne | 19 | Bretagne | 2 | - | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 144 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 36 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 25 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 1 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 13 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 21 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 226 | Climber | DELESTRE Alexis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team U Nantes Atlantique | DN1 | 70:43:45 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Arkéa Samsic | PCT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | ,, 0:03 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Joker Fuel of Norway | CT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | CT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Selection Des Pays De La Loire | CLUB | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | ,, 0:18 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | CT | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | CLUB | 0:48 0:48 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Interpro Cycling Academy | CT | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Lizarte | CLUB | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | 1:18 1:18 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | Selection Bretagne | CLUB | ,, 1:18 | .. |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | Astana City | CT | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC | CT | 2:19 2:19 | .. |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | EvoPro Racing | CT | 2:33 2:33 | .. |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | Wales | NAT | 6:54 6:54 | .. |
21 | 8 | ▼13 | Development Team Sunweb | CT | 7:07 7:07 | .. |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | IAM Excelsior | CT | 9:09 9:09 | .. |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | CT | 9:41 9:41 | .. |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | PCT | 10:00 10:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 April 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.36 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:39
- Vert. meters:1470
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: