1 3 +0:03 61
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb 7 5 3:26:48
2 6 +0:07 74
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 31
Sprint 24 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 22 +0:43 22
Sprint 27 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
5 10 +0:10 185
Hills 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:10 25
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
7 11 +0:13 155
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
8 34 +1:44 96
Sprint 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
9 13 +0:17 146
Sprint 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
10 7 +0:08 151
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
11 2 +0:00 102
Classic 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:00
12 19 +0:32 13
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
13 8 +0:10 24
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
14 20 +0:38 72
Sprint 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
15 85 +12:39 204
Sprint 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
16 15 +0:17 93
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:27 186
Classic 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
18 61 +6:31 6
Classic 19 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:00
19 14 +0:17 222
Sprint 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
20 12 +0:17 135
Sprint 25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
21 16 +0:17 134
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
22 4 +0:03 205
Sprint 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
23 5 +0:05 91
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
24 18 +0:32 184
Classic 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:15 0:15
25 23 +0:46 123
Sprint 25 Joker Fuel of Norway 0:16 0:16
26 25 +0:50 141
Sprint 34 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:22 0:22
27 86 +13:15 34
TT 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:22
28 33 +1:39 21
Classic 23 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:27 0:27
29 21 +0:41 124
GC 28 Joker Fuel of Norway 0:33 0:33
30 28 +0:53 104
TT 22 IAM Excelsior 0:36 0:36
31 26 +0:53 113
Classic 19 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:36
32 30 +1:08 63
Sprint 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:36
33 24 +0:50 214
Sprint 19 Bretagne ,, 0:36
34 29 +1:03 43
Sprint 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:36
35 27 +0:53 202
Classic 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:36
36 41 +2:06 125
Hills 20 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:36
37 32 +1:10 154
GC 19 SEG Racing Academy 0:38 0:38
38 110 +26:28 152
Hills 21 SEG Racing Academy 0:43 0:43
39 31 +1:08 191
Sprint 24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 0:57 0:57
40 35 +1:50 232
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:18 1:18
41 109 +25:08 33
Sprint 26 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 1:18
42 46 +3:07 212
Sprint 29 Bretagne 1:35 1:35
43 49 +3:36 181
Sprint 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 1:38 1:38
44 38 +1:57 215
Hills 20 Bretagne 1:40 1:40
45 43 +2:11 182
Classic 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 1:40
46 45 +3:02 145
Sprint 33 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 1:40
47 50 +4:32 156
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:40
48 37 +1:57 144
Classic 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 1:40
49 36 +1:56 183
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 1:40
50 44 +2:12 92
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 1:40
51 42 +2:10 36
Classic 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 1:40
52 40 +1:57 192
Classic 23 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 1:40
53 39 +1:57 1
Climber 21 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 1:40
54 76 +9:44 2
Sprint 30 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 1:40
55 87 +13:21 42
Sprint 27 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 1:40
56 103 +20:31 73
Classic 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 1:57 1:57
57 56 +5:00 56
Sprint 24 Astana City 3:00 3:00
58 47 +3:17 55
GC 18 Astana City ,, 3:00
59 48 +3:34 14
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:17 3:17
60 83 +11:47 44
Sprint 24 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 3:42 3:42
61 62 +7:03 164
19 Wales Racing Academy 4:11 4:11
62 107 +21:16 12
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:11
63 58 +5:22 114
Hills 24 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 4:11
64 59 +5:55 133
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 4:11
65 52 +4:43 15
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:11
66 54 +4:48 132
Sprint 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 4:11
67 106 +21:12 75
Hills 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 4:14 4:14
68 98 +18:44 83
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 4:14
69 91 +15:45 94
Sprint 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 4:14
70 53 +4:46 172
Hills 19 Lizarte ,, 4:14
71 51 +4:32 201
Sprint 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique 4:15 4:15
72 97 +17:58 213
21 Bretagne ,, 4:15
73 80 +10:40 26
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 4:15
74 84 +12:25 66
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 4:15
75 100 +19:06 235
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:15
76 71 +8:36 175
GC 23 Lizarte ,, 4:15
77 60 +6:21 111
Climber 25 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 4:15
78 57 +5:12 3
Sprint 23 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 4:15
79 55 +4:51 46
GC 24 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 4:19 4:19
80 114 +30:30 32
Classic 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 4:21 4:21
81 104 +20:33 82
Hills 20 EvoPro Racing 5:06 5:06
82 118 +38:03 216
Sprint 20 Bretagne 6:02 6:02
83 92 +15:45 211
21 Bretagne 6:16 6:16
84 82 +11:20 171
Hills 20 Lizarte 7:04 7:04
85 67 +8:16 173
TT 21 Lizarte ,, 7:04
86 63 +7:38 176
Hills 21 Lizarte ,, 7:04
87 96 +17:56 81
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 7:04
88 81 +10:55 225
Sprint 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 7:23 7:23
89 75 +9:36 193
TT 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 7:23
90 66 +8:14 5
Sprint 21 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 7:23
91 69 +8:35 53
Hills 20 Astana City ,, 7:23
92 115 +33:59 16
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:23
93 89 +14:34 136
Hills 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 7:23
94 108 +24:05 194
Classic 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 7:23
95 78 +10:01 174
Classic 20 Lizarte ,, 7:23
96 72 +8:45 226
20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 7:23
97 64 +7:40 203
Sprint 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 7:23
98 88 +13:33 95
Sprint 31 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 7:23
99 101 +19:59 65
Hills 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 7:23
100 112 +29:07 105
Sprint 20 IAM Excelsior ,, 7:23
101 90 +14:51 165
GC 19 Wales Racing Academy ,, 7:23
102 74 +9:18 233
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:23
103 95 +16:20 51
GC 22 Astana City ,, 7:23
104 79 +10:07 234
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:23
105 102 +20:17 52
Sprint 24 Astana City ,, 7:23
106 94 +16:09 85
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 7:23
107 70 +8:35 86
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 7:23
108 68 +8:35 112
Climber 19 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 7:23
109 113 +30:06 153
Climber 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 7:23
110 105 +20:50 -
25 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 7:23
111 116 +36:14 45
TT 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 7:23
112 111 +28:57 76
Hills 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7:31 7:31
113 99 +18:56 196
Sprint 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 7:35 7:35
114 65 +7:49 223
Classic 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 7:35
115 93 +15:56 221
Classic 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 7:35
116 117 +37:45 62
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb 8:05 8:05
117 73 +8:47 121
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway 8:35 8:35
118 77 +9:59 161
Hills 21 Wales Racing Academy 8:45 8:45
DNF 195
Hills 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF 131
Classic 24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 122
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway -
DNF 106
Sprint 23 IAM Excelsior -
DNF 103
Sprint 25 IAM Excelsior -
DNF 84
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing -
DNS 143
Sprint 28 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole -