The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | +15:55 | 43 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 7 | 5 | 3:52:48 | ||
2 | 38 | +8:23 | 63 | Sprint | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund Development Team DSM | 19 | Development Team DSM | 3 | 2 | 0:55 0:55 | ||
3 | 31 | +4:38 | 183 | Classic | COSTIOU Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 18 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 1 | 1 | 0:58 0:58 | ||
4 | 13 | +2:08 | 203 | Sprint | FRETIN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:09 | 194 | TT | LE BON Johan Dinan Sport Cycling | 30 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
6 | 3 | +0:04 | 122 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
7 | 4 | +0:09 | 232 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Locminé | 23 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | ,, 1:02 | ||||
8 | 7 | +0:12 | 135 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 25 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 1:02 | ||||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | 3 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 1:02 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:31 | 142 | Classic | DINHAM Matthew Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 1:02 | ||||
11 | 2 | +0:02 | 173 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
12 | 6 | +0:11 | 11 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:02 | ||||
13 | 15 | +2:17 | 172 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
14 | 39 | +8:44 | 51 | TT | GATE Aaron Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 30 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
15 | 32 | +5:17 | 214 | Sprint | MAINGUENAUD Tom Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 1:09 | ||||
16 | 17 | +2:21 | 64 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team DSM | 22 | Development Team DSM | ,, 1:09 | ||||
17 | 40 | +8:50 | 34 | Classic | JAIME Álex Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 1:09 | ||||
18 | 8 | +0:19 | 192 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Dinan Sport Cycling | 24 | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 1:09 | ||||
19 | 20 | +2:24 | 191 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Dinan Sport Cycling | 32 | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 1:09 | ||||
20 | 18 | +2:24 | 95 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:09 | ||||
21 | 19 | +2:24 | 143 | TT | JENNER Samuel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 1:09 | ||||
22 | 42 | +9:22 | 152 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 1:09 | ||||
23 | 53 | +15:34 | 175 | Climber | TRONCHON Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
24 | 23 | +2:32 | 106 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:09 | ||||
25 | 14 | +2:14 | 71 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Electro Hiper Europa | 27 | Electro Hiper Europa | ,, 1:09 | ||||
26 | 93 | +39:21 | 23 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:09 | ||||
27 | 16 | +2:20 | 205 | GC | SLOCK Liam Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:09 | ||||
28 | 21 | +2:24 | 36 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 1:09 | ||||
29 | 96 | +43:15 | 75 | Climber | ARMSTRONG Thomas Electro Hiper Europa | 27 | Electro Hiper Europa | ,, 1:09 | ||||
30 | 10 | +1:30 | 171 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
31 | 22 | +2:24 | 31 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 1:09 | ||||
32 | 41 | +8:59 | 72 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Electro Hiper Europa | 25 | Electro Hiper Europa | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
33 | 27 | +3:11 | 225 | Climber | MARIAULT Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
34 | 80 | +30:38 | 213 | Climber | LAVENANT Thibault Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 1:19 | ||||
35 | 11 | +1:44 | 61 | GC | HAYTER Leo Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | ,, 1:19 | ||||
36 | 45 | +9:45 | 151 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Team Qhubeka | 26 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 1:19 | ||||
37 | 65 | +21:34 | 195 | Sprint | CHANDEMERLE Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling | 23 | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 1:19 | ||||
38 | 33 | +5:46 | 202 | Sprint | VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:19 | ||||
39 | 77 | +28:04 | 102 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:19 | ||||
40 | 24 | +2:34 | 132 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 1:19 | ||||
41 | 12 | +1:45 | 15 | Classic | LE BERRE Mathis Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
42 | 49 | +13:09 | 163 | Sprint | MENUT David Cross Team Legendre | 29 | Cross Team Legendre | ,, 1:24 | ||||
43 | 50 | +14:33 | 224 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 1:24 | ||||
44 | 34 | +6:06 | 35 | Climber | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 1:24 | ||||
45 | 88 | +35:32 | 216 | Climber | ROME Axel Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 1:24 | ||||
46 | 47 | +12:06 | 182 | GC | GUENNEUGUES Erwann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 22 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | ,, 1:24 | ||||
47 | 92 | +38:16 | 93 | Sprint | DAVIDZON Lahav Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:24 | ||||
48 | 44 | +9:36 | 16 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:24 | ||||
49 | 37 | +7:43 | 153 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
50 | 30 | +4:01 | 41 | TT | LINO Julian BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:29 | ||||
51 | 91 | +37:23 | 44 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:29 | ||||
52 | 26 | +2:48 | 2 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
53 | 64 | +21:15 | 114 | TT | MUGISHA Moise ProTouch | 24 | ProTouch | ,, 1:33 | ||||
54 | 54 | +15:51 | 235 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime WB - Fybolia Locminé | 31 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
55 | 25 | +2:46 | 13 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
56 | 29 | +3:23 | 4 | Sprint | DAUPHIN Florian B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
57 | 71 | +25:41 | 181 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 32 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
58 | 28 | +3:16 | 121 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Riwal Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | ||||
59 | 36 | +7:34 | 53 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
60 | 35 | +6:10 | 5 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
61 | 81 | +30:48 | 73 | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Electro Hiper Europa | 30 | Electro Hiper Europa | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
62 | 48 | +12:29 | 134 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Racing Academy | 26 | Swiss Racing Academy | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
63 | 56 | +16:31 | 94 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 3:03 | ||||
64 | 43 | +9:25 | 131 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
65 | 83 | +31:15 | 186 | Climber | RIO Maxime Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 22 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
66 | 51 | +14:37 | 234 | Climber | POIRIER Clément WB - Fybolia Locminé | 21 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
67 | 46 | +11:43 | 161 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cross Team Legendre | 38 | Cross Team Legendre | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
68 | 57 | +16:35 | 123 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
69 | 69 | +23:31 | 26 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
70 | 97 | +45:06 | 165 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Lilian Cross Team Legendre | 21 | Cross Team Legendre | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
71 | 74 | +27:22 | 233 | Classic | COTARD Théo WB - Fybolia Locminé | 22 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 7:07 7:07 | ||||
72 | 59 | +18:58 | 74 | Climber | ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa | 20 | Electro Hiper Europa | 10:01 10:01 | ||||
73 | 75 | +27:22 | 193 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Dinan Sport Cycling | 21 | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 10:01 | ||||
74 | 79 | +30:16 | 211 | Classic | BODARD Damien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 10:01 | ||||
75 | 102 | +49:36 | 32 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Equipo Kern Pharma | 32 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 10:17 10:17 | ||||
76 | 58 | +17:52 | 21 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:21 10:21 | ||||
77 | 73 | +27:13 | 1 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 10:21 | ||||
78 | 52 | +14:50 | 62 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | ,, 10:21 | ||||
79 | 82 | +31:04 | 65 | Climber | ONLEY Oscar Development Team DSM | 18 | Development Team DSM | ,, 10:21 | ||||
80 | 84 | +31:16 | 223 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 10:21 | ||||
81 | 89 | +36:07 | 45 | Sprint | LAGAB Azzedine BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | 11:14 11:14 | ||||
82 | 94 | +41:18 | 46 | Sprint | BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 11:14 | ||||
83 | 78 | +28:12 | 42 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 11:14 | ||||
84 | 63 | +20:11 | 196 | Sprint | RALLÉ Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling | 28 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 12:09 12:09 | ||||
85 | 72 | +26:53 | 125 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 12:09 | ||||
86 | 98 | +48:29 | 103 | TT | LOVIDIUS Edvin Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 12:09 | ||||
87 | 60 | +19:09 | 124 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Riwal Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 12:09 | ||||
88 | 61 | +19:50 | 14 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 12:09 | ||||
89 | 67 | +23:01 | 12 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 12:09 | ||||
90 | 66 | +22:50 | 184 | GC | LE LAY Aurelien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 27 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | ,, 12:09 | ||||
91 | 85 | +32:24 | 221 | Classic | CONSTANTIN Baptiste Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 12:09 | ||||
92 | 62 | +19:53 | 231 | Classic | LE CLEC'H Lomig WB - Fybolia Locminé | 24 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 12:14 12:14 | ||||
93 | 95 | +41:31 | 101 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 12:14 | ||||
94 | 86 | +32:35 | 222 | Sprint | LABBE Benjamin Team U Nantes Atlantique | 20 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 12:14 | ||||
95 | 100 | +49:11 | 236 | Sprint | CHUZEVILLE Volodia WB - Fybolia Locminé | 19 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | ,, 12:14 | ||||
96 | 99 | +48:42 | 52 | TT | YATES Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 12:15 12:15 | ||||
97 | 70 | +24:00 | 111 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 12:17 12:17 | ||||
98 | 68 | +23:16 | 112 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 21 | ProTouch | ,, 12:17 | ||||
99 | 90 | +37:04 | 212 | Sprint | LAGNET Gari Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 16:49 16:49 | ||||
100 | 108 | +1:12:00 | 76 | Sprint | SANÒ Simone Electro Hiper Europa | 24 | Electro Hiper Europa | 16:51 16:51 | ||||
101 | 101 | +49:11 | 215 | Sprint | JAMIN Leo Paul Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 16:56 16:56 | ||||
102 | 105 | +55:21 | 176 | Sprint | LAWTON Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 16:56 | ||||
103 | 76 | +27:28 | 174 | Sprint | TRASTOUR Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 16:56 | ||||
104 | 103 | +50:29 | 54 | TT | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 16:56 | ||||
105 | 106 | +1:00:40 | 146 | TT | EDDY Samual Team BridgeLane | 20 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 16:56 | ||||
106 | 109 | +1:20:55 | 144 | TT | SCHILT Ryan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 16:56 | ||||
107 | 104 | +52:16 | 116 | Classic | DA SILVA Tiano ProTouch | 20 | ProTouch | ,, 16:56 | ||||
108 | 87 | +33:05 | 185 | Sprint | LEWIS Adam Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 26 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | ,, 16:56 | ||||
109 | 107 | +1:05:36 | 133 | TT | BLANC Arthur Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 18:50 18:50 | ||||
OTL | 136 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Swiss Racing Academy | 30 | Swiss Racing Academy | 33:09 33:09 | ||||||
DNF | 104 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | TT | NIGRINI Andries ProTouch | 22 | ProTouch | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 3 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 1 | 24:57:09 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 173 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 122 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 232 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Locminé | 23 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 194 | TT | LE BON Johan Dinan Sport Cycling | 30 | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 11 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 135 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 25 | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 192 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Dinan Sport Cycling | 24 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 142 | Classic | DINHAM Matthew Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 171 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | HAYTER Leo Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 15 | Classic | LE BERRE Mathis Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 203 | Sprint | FRETIN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 71 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Electro Hiper Europa | 27 | Electro Hiper Europa | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 172 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 205 | GC | SLOCK Liam Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 64 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team DSM | 22 | Development Team DSM | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 95 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 143 | TT | JENNER Samuel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 191 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Dinan Sport Cycling | 32 | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 36 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 31 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 106 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 132 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
25 | 13 | ▼12 | 13 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 2 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 225 | Climber | MARIAULT Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 121 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Riwal Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Cycling Team | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | DAUPHIN Florian B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 41 | TT | LINO Julian BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 183 | Classic | COSTIOU Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 18 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | MAINGUENAUD Tom Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 202 | Sprint | VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 35 | Climber | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 5 | TT | LAGRÉE Adrien B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 24 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 53 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 153 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 63 | Sprint | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund Development Team DSM | 19 | Development Team DSM | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 51 | TT | GATE Aaron Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 30 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 34 | Classic | JAIME Álex Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 72 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Electro Hiper Europa | 25 | Electro Hiper Europa | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 152 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 131 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 16 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 151 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Team Qhubeka | 26 | Team Qhubeka | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 161 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cross Team Legendre | 38 | Cross Team Legendre | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | 182 | GC | GUENNEUGUES Erwann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 22 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 12:06 12:06 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 134 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Racing Academy | 26 | Swiss Racing Academy | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
49 | 63 | ▲14 | 163 | Sprint | MENUT David Cross Team Legendre | 29 | Cross Team Legendre | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
50 | 64 | ▲14 | 224 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 234 | Sprint | POIRIER Clément WB - Fybolia Locminé | 21 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |||
52 | 35 | ▼17 | 62 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
53 | 67 | ▲14 | 175 | Climber | TRONCHON Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
54 | 66 | ▲12 | 235 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime WB - Fybolia Locminé | 31 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 15:51 15:51 | .. | |||
55 | 69 | ▲14 | 43 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |||
56 | 65 | ▲9 | 94 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 16:31 16:31 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 123 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
58 | 42 | ▼16 | 21 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
59 | 53 | ▼6 | 74 | Climber | ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa | 20 | Electro Hiper Europa | 18:58 18:58 | .. | |||
60 | 40 | ▼20 | 124 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Riwal Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Cycling Team | 19:09 19:09 | .. | |||
61 | 47 | ▼14 | 14 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |||
62 | 45 | ▼17 | 231 | Sprint | LE CLEC'H Lomig WB - Fybolia Locminé | 24 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |||
63 | 49 | ▼14 | 196 | Sprint | RALLÉ Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling | 28 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |||
64 | 75 | ▲11 | 114 | TT | MUGISHA Moise ProTouch | 24 | ProTouch | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
65 | 77 | ▲12 | 195 | TT | CHANDEMERLE Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling | 23 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 21:34 21:34 | .. | |||
66 | 57 | ▼9 | 184 | TT | LE LAY Aurelien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 27 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 22:50 22:50 | .. | |||
67 | 59 | ▼8 | 12 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 23:01 23:01 | .. | |||
68 | 60 | ▼8 | 112 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 21 | ProTouch | 23:16 23:16 | .. | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 26 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |||
70 | 62 | ▼8 | 111 | Climber | MAIN Kent ProTouch | 25 | ProTouch | 24:00 24:00 | .. | |||
71 | 84 | ▲13 | 181 | Sprint | BOUTVILLE David Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 32 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 25:41 25:41 | .. | |||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 125 | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | 26:53 26:53 | .. | |||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 1 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 27:13 27:13 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 233 | Classic | COTARD Théo WB - Fybolia Locminé | 22 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 27:22 27:22 | .. | |||
75 | 73 | ▼2 | 193 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Dinan Sport Cycling | 21 | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 27:22 | .. | |||
76 | 56 | ▼20 | 174 | Sprint | TRASTOUR Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 27:28 27:28 | .. | |||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | 102 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 28:04 28:04 | .. | |||
78 | 72 | ▼6 | 42 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 28:12 28:12 | .. | |||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | BODARD Damien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 30:16 30:16 | .. | |||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | 213 | Sprint | LAVENANT Thibault Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 30:38 30:38 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 73 | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Electro Hiper Europa | 30 | Electro Hiper Europa | 30:48 30:48 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 65 | Climber | ONLEY Oscar Development Team DSM | 18 | Development Team DSM | 31:04 31:04 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 186 | Climber | RIO Maxime Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 22 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 31:15 31:15 | .. | |||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | 223 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |||
85 | 79 | ▼6 | 221 | Classic | CONSTANTIN Baptiste Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 32:24 32:24 | .. | |||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 222 | Sprint | LABBE Benjamin Team U Nantes Atlantique | 20 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 32:35 32:35 | .. | |||
87 | 70 | ▼17 | 185 | Sprint | LEWIS Adam Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 26 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 33:05 33:05 | .. | |||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | 216 | Sprint | ROME Axel Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 35:32 35:32 | .. | |||
89 | 85 | ▼4 | 45 | Sprint | LAGAB Azzedine BIKE AID | 35 | BIKE AID | 36:07 36:07 | .. | |||
90 | 76 | ▼14 | 212 | Sprint | LAGNET Gari Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 37:04 37:04 | .. | |||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 44 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 37:23 37:23 | .. | |||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 93 | Sprint | DAVIDZON Lahav Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 38:16 38:16 | .. | |||
93 | 103 | ▲10 | 23 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39:21 39:21 | .. | |||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | 46 | Sprint | BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 41:18 41:18 | .. | |||
95 | 90 | ▼5 | 101 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 41:31 41:31 | .. | |||
96 | 106 | ▲10 | 75 | Climber | ARMSTRONG Thomas Electro Hiper Europa | 27 | Electro Hiper Europa | 43:15 43:15 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 165 | Climber | SCHNEIDER Lilian Cross Team Legendre | 21 | Cross Team Legendre | 45:06 45:06 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 103 | TT | LOVIDIUS Edvin Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 48:29 48:29 | .. | |||
99 | 99 | - | 52 | TT | YATES Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 48:42 48:42 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 236 | TT | CHUZEVILLE Volodia WB - Fybolia Locminé | 19 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 49:11 49:11 | .. | |||
101 | 93 | ▼8 | 215 | TT | JAMIN Leo Paul Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 49:11 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Equipo Kern Pharma | 32 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 49:36 49:36 | .. | |||
103 | 94 | ▼9 | 54 | TT | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 50:29 50:29 | .. | |||
104 | 96 | ▼8 | 116 | Classic | DA SILVA Tiano ProTouch | 20 | ProTouch | 52:16 52:16 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 176 | Sprint | LAWTON Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 55:21 55:21 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | EDDY Samual Team BridgeLane | 20 | Team BridgeLane | 1:00:40 1:00:40 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 133 | TT | BLANC Arthur Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:05:36 1:05:36 | .. | |||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | SANÒ Simone Electro Hiper Europa | 24 | Electro Hiper Europa | 1:12:00 1:12:00 | .. | |||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 144 | TT | SCHILT Ryan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 1:20:55 1:20:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 203 | Sprint | FRETIN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 87 | +18 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Riwal Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Cycling Team | 84 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | - | 3 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 27 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 79 | +12 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 63 | Sprint | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund Development Team DSM | 19 | Development Team DSM | 69 | +23 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 232 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Locminé | 23 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 68 | +14 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Electro Hiper Europa | 27 | Electro Hiper Europa | 66 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 13 | Classic | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 55 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 52 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 11 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 49 | +9 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 233 | Classic | COTARD Théo WB - Fybolia Locminé | 22 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 47 | +8 | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 194 | TT | LE BON Johan Dinan Sport Cycling | 30 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 47 | +16 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 51 | TT | GATE Aaron Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 30 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 47 | +7 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 173 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 44 | +10 | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 135 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 25 | Swiss Racing Academy | 39 | +13 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 214 | Sprint | MAINGUENAUD Tom Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 39 | +6 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 61 | GC | HAYTER Leo Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | 34 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 95 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 32 | +1 | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 124 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Riwal Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Cycling Team | 31 | - | |
19 | - | 43 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 28 | +28 | ||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 172 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 25 | +8 | |
21 | 40 | ▲19 | 183 | Classic | COSTIOU Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 18 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 25 | +20 | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 142 | Classic | DINHAM Matthew Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 24 | +11 | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 185 | Sprint | LEWIS Adam Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 26 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 24 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 174 | Sprint | TRASTOUR Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | CHAINEL Steve Cross Team Legendre | 38 | Cross Team Legendre | 19 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 18 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 192 | Sprint | DANÈS Léo Dinan Sport Cycling | 24 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 15 | +3 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 223 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 13 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 132 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 12 | - | |
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 193 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Dinan Sport Cycling | 21 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 11 | +4 | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 225 | Climber | MARIAULT Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 10 | - | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 171 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 9 | - | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 4 | Sprint | DAUPHIN Florian B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 9 | - | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 15 | Classic | LE BERRE Mathis Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8 | - | |
35 | 48 | ▲13 | 64 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team DSM | 22 | Development Team DSM | 8 | +5 | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 212 | Sprint | LAGNET Gari Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 23 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 8 | - | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 36 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 7 | - | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 106 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 123 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 65 | Climber | ONLEY Oscar Development Team DSM | 18 | Development Team DSM | 6 | - | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 1 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 6 | - | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 53 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 5 | - | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Electro Hiper Europa | 25 | Electro Hiper Europa | 5 | - | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 152 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 5 | - | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 205 | GC | SLOCK Liam Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4 | - | |
46 | - | 34 | Classic | JAIME Álex Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4 | +4 | ||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 163 | Sprint | MENUT David Cross Team Legendre | 29 | Cross Team Legendre | 4 | - | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 222 | Sprint | LABBE Benjamin Team U Nantes Atlantique | 20 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 4 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 176 | Sprint | LAWTON Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 4 | - | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 62 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | 3 | - | |
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | +1 | |
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 143 | TT | JENNER Samuel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 2 | - | |
53 | - | 191 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Dinan Sport Cycling | 32 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 2 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 2 | - | |
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 231 | Climber | LE CLEC'H Lomig WB - Fybolia Locminé | 24 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 2 | - | |
56 | - | 74 | Climber | ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa | 20 | Electro Hiper Europa | 1 | +1 | ||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 184 | Climber | LE LAY Aurelien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 27 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 1 | - | |
58 | 55 | ▼3 | 54 | TT | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Saint-Rémy-du-Plain
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTARD Théo | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 3 | 3″ |
2 | GACHIGNARD Thomas | Dinan Sport Cycling | 2 | 2″ |
3 | ESTELRICH Mateu | Electro Hiper Europa | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Tremblay
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTARD Théo | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 3 | 3″ |
2 | GACHIGNARD Thomas | Dinan Sport Cycling | 2 | 2″ |
3 | COQUERET Louis | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Fougères
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLF Justin | BIKE AID | 3 | 3″ |
2 | COTARD Théo | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 2 | 2″ |
3 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | Development Team DSM | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 101 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 100 | +40 | |
2 | 2 | - | 193 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Dinan Sport Cycling | 21 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 80 | +32 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 233 | Classic | COTARD Théo WB - Fybolia Locminé | 22 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 46 | +22 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 223 | Classic | GUÉGAN Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 38 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 231 | Classic | LE CLEC'H Lomig WB - Fybolia Locminé | 24 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 33 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 222 | Sprint | LABBE Benjamin Team U Nantes Atlantique | 20 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 106 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 53 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 13 | - | |
9 | - | 74 | Climber | ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa | 20 | Electro Hiper Europa | 12 | +12 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 65 | Climber | ONLEY Oscar Development Team DSM | 18 | Development Team DSM | 12 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 194 | TT | LE BON Johan Dinan Sport Cycling | 30 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 10 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 184 | TT | LE LAY Aurelien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 27 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 10 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 44 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 8 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 64 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team DSM | 22 | Development Team DSM | 7 | - | |
15 | - | 43 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 7 | +7 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 131 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Swiss Racing Academy | 24 | Swiss Racing Academy | 6 | - | |
17 | - | 26 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 54 | TT | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 6 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 123 | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 232 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Locminé | 23 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 2 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 135 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | 25 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 31 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2 | - | |
23 | - | 63 | Sprint | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund Development Team DSM | 19 | Development Team DSM | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 175 | Climber | TRONCHON Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 2 | - | |
25 | - | 211 | Climber | BODARD Damien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 215 | Climber | JAMIN Leo Paul Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 2 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 11 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 171 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 1 | - | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 2 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 1 | - | |
30 | - | 62 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | 1 | +1 | ||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 75 | Climber | ARMSTRONG Thomas Electro Hiper Europa | 27 | Electro Hiper Europa | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint | La Ballue
KOM Sprint | La Porte
KOM Sprint | Roche Pernel
KOM Sprint | Le Châtellier
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 173 | Climber | RETAILLEAU Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 24:57:11 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 142 | Classic | DINHAM Matthew Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 171 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | HAYTER Leo Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 15 | Classic | LE BERRE Mathis Team Arkéa Samsic | 20 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 203 | Sprint | FRETIN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 172 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 21 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 205 | GC | SLOCK Liam Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 64 | GC | NABERMAN Tim Development Team DSM | 22 | Development Team DSM | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 95 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 36 | Climber | RUIZ Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 2:22 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 2 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 4 | Sprint | DAUPHIN Florian B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 22 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 183 | Classic | COSTIOU Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 18 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 214 | Sprint | MAINGUENAUD Tom Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 202 | Sprint | VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 35 | Climber | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 153 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund Development Team DSM | 19 | Development Team DSM | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 182 | GC | GUENNEUGUES Erwann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 22 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 234 | GC | POIRIER Clément WB - Fybolia Locminé | 21 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 14:35 14:35 | .. | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 62 | Classic | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team DSM | 20 | Development Team DSM | 14:48 14:48 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 175 | Climber | TRONCHON Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 15:32 15:32 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 94 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 74 | Climber | ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa | 20 | Electro Hiper Europa | 18:56 18:56 | .. | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 14 | Sprint | PAJUR Markus Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 19:48 19:48 | .. | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 112 | Climber | ORMISTON Callum ProTouch | 21 | ProTouch | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 233 | Classic | COTARD Théo WB - Fybolia Locminé | 22 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 27:20 27:20 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 193 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Dinan Sport Cycling | 21 | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 27:20 | .. | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 174 | Sprint | TRASTOUR Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | BODARD Damien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 30:14 30:14 | .. | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 213 | Sprint | LAVENANT Thibault Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 30:36 30:36 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 65 | Climber | ONLEY Oscar Development Team DSM | 18 | Development Team DSM | 31:02 31:02 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 186 | Climber | RIO Maxime Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 22 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 31:13 31:13 | .. | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 222 | Sprint | LABBE Benjamin Team U Nantes Atlantique | 20 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 32:33 32:33 | .. | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 216 | Sprint | ROME Axel Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 35:30 35:30 | .. | |
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 93 | Sprint | DAVIDZON Lahav Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 38:14 38:14 | .. | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 101 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 41:29 41:29 | .. | |
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 165 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Lilian Cross Team Legendre | 21 | Cross Team Legendre | 45:04 45:04 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 103 | TT | LOVIDIUS Edvin Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 48:27 48:27 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 236 | TT | CHUZEVILLE Volodia WB - Fybolia Locminé | 19 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 49:09 49:09 | .. | |
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 215 | TT | JAMIN Leo Paul Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 49:09 | .. | |
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 116 | Classic | DA SILVA Tiano ProTouch | 20 | ProTouch | 52:14 52:14 | .. | |
45 | 45 | - | 176 | Sprint | LAWTON Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 55:19 55:19 | .. | |
46 | 46 | - | 146 | Sprint | EDDY Samual Team BridgeLane | 20 | Team BridgeLane | 1:00:38 1:00:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Dinan Sport Cycling | CLUB | 74:54:22 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | CLUB | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | PRT | 2:38 2:38 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Development Team DSM | CT | 4:25 4:25 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 7:27 7:27 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Equipo Kern Pharma | PRT | 7:29 7:29 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Swiss Racing Academy | CT | 7:58 7:58 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Riwal Cycling Team | CT | 12:40 12:40 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Electro Hiper Europa | CT | 14:04 14:04 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | WB - Fybolia Locminé | CLUB | 18:31 18:31 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | BIKE AID | CT | 20:58 20:58 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | CLUB | 23:15 23:15 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | Team Qhubeka | CT | 23:55 23:55 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | DN1 | 27:23 27:23 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 27:29 27:29 | .. |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | Cross Team Legendre | P-CRO | 28:06 28:06 | .. |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PRT | 33:17 33:17 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | 33:25 33:25 | .. |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | Israel Cycling Academy | CT | 48:13 48:13 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team BridgeLane | CT | 56:38 56:38 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | CT | 59:06 59:06 | .. |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | ProTouch | CT | 1:02:23 1:02:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | BIKE AID | 11:41:22 |
2 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 0:15 |
3 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 0:22 |
4 | Development Team DSM | 0:25 |
5 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 0:29 |
6 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:31 |
7 | Electro Hiper Europa | 0:38 |
8 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:52 |
9 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 0:54 |
10 | Team Qhubeka | 0:59 |
11 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 1:24 |
12 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 1:25 |
13 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2:26 |
14 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:38 |
15 | WB - Fybolia Locminé | 3:56 |
16 | Riwal Cycling Team | 5:03 |
17 | Cross Team Legendre | 9:58 |
18 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 10:06 |
19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 11:39 |
20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 12:38 |
21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:58 |
22 | Team BridgeLane | 16:09 |
23 | ProTouch | 23:09 |
Race information
- Date:25 September 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.784 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:166 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:60
- Vert. meters:1842
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:63 km solo
- Avg. temperature: