1 3 +0:06 161
Sprint 30 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 7 5 4:10:49
2 2 +0:06 113
Classic 21 Israel Premier Tech Academy 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 181
Sprint 20 Trinity Racing 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:13 203
Sprint 24 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:16 101
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
6 12 +0:16 124
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
7 101 +0:37 145
Sprint 21 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 0:00
8 13 +0:16 22
Sprint 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 0:00
9 8 +0:16 53
Sprint 21 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:00
10 37 +0:23 3
Climber 21 Italy ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:16 45
Sprint 25 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
12 55 +0:23 192
Sprint 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
13 38 +0:23 142
Sprint 19 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 0:00
14 15 +0:16 66
Sprint 18 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
15 10 +0:16 43
Sprint 20 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
16 39 +0:23 226
TT 19 Morbihan Fybolia GOA ,, 0:00
17 14 +0:16 125
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
18 41 +0:23 166
Sprint 27 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 ,, 0:00
19 40 +0:23 91
Climber 20 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 0:00
20 103 +1:01 5
Climber 20 Italy ,, 0:00
21 49 +0:23 44
Sprint 20 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
22 51 +0:23 15
TT 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 42 +0:23 186
Sprint 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
24 18 +0:16 115
Sprint 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 0:00
25 20 +0:16 184
Sprint 19 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
26 43 +0:23 34
Classic 22 ARA | Skip Capital ,, 0:00
27 30 +0:16 85
Sprint 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
28 4 +0:10 132
Sprint 26 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
29 16 +0:16 84
Sprint 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
30 60 +0:23 151
Sprint 20 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:00
31 21 +0:16 121
GC 22 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
32 44 +0:23 13
Climber 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 47 +0:23 95
Sprint 27 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 0:00
34 64 +0:23 75
Sprint 21 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
35 67 +0:23 134
Sprint 29 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
36 17 +0:16 182
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
37 52 +0:23 116
Sprint 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 0:00
38 54 +0:23 33
Classic 18 ARA | Skip Capital ,, 0:00
39 34 +0:22 162
Classic 24 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 ,, 0:00
40 32 +0:17 52
Sprint 21 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:00
41 61 +0:23 146
Sprint 21 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 0:00
42 104 +1:01 242
Sprint 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
43 19 +0:16 141
Climber 20 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 0:00
44 112 +2:32 211
Sprint 30 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:00
45 105 +1:01 202
Classic 23 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 ,, 0:00
46 70 +0:23 35
Classic 20 ARA | Skip Capital ,, 0:00
47 7 +0:15 55
Sprint 21 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:00
48 63 +0:23 11
Classic 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 56 +0:23 41
Sprint 18 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
50 22 +0:16 2
Climber 22 Italy ,, 0:00
51 45 +0:23 231
Sprint 20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
52 57 +0:23 21
Sprint 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 0:00
53 50 +0:23 46
Climber 23 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
54 46 +0:23 156
Classic 21 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:00
55 59 +0:23 86
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
56 71 +0:23 83
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
57 48 +0:23 82
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
58 111 +2:23 62
Climber 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
59 114 +2:39 71
GC 24 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
60 90 +0:23 136
Climber 21 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
61 106 +1:01 221
Climber 23 Morbihan Fybolia GOA ,, 0:00
62 116 +2:51 26
Sprint 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 0:00
63 53 +0:23 93
Climber 18 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 0:00
64 113 +2:32 232
Climber 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
65 24 +0:16 16
GC 30 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 65 +0:23 223
TT 18 Morbihan Fybolia GOA ,, 0:00
67 79 +0:23 153
Sprint 22 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:00
68 25 +0:16 64
GC 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
69 117 +3:21 73
Climber 22 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
70 26 +0:16 54
Classic 21 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:00
71 66 +0:23 246
Climber 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
72 83 +0:23 81
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
73 76 +0:23 114
Sprint 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 0:00
74 23 +0:16 42
Sprint 20 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
75 73 +0:23 243
Classic 24 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
76 27 +0:16 72
Climber 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
77 84 +0:23 224
Climber 20 Morbihan Fybolia GOA ,, 0:00
78 77 +0:23 205
Sprint 19 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 ,, 0:00
79 35 +0:22 176
Sprint 28 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
80 68 +0:23 14
Classic 23 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
81 62 +0:23 122
TT 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
82 58 +0:23 135
TT 25 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
83 122 +5:35 172
TT 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
84 89 +0:23 94
Climber 28 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 0:00
85 78 +0:23 174
Sprint 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
86 123 +5:35 204
Sprint 21 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 ,, 0:00
87 92 +0:23 194
TT 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
88 120 +4:50 74
Climber 20 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
89 110 +2:07 171
Sprint 26 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
90 69 +0:23 191
Sprint 22 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
91 138 +11:15 96
TT 19 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 0:00
92 81 +0:23 111
Climber 21 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 0:00
93 87 +0:23 196
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
94 74 +0:23 163
Climber 26 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 ,, 0:00
95 80 +0:23 195
Classic 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
96 107 +1:01 233
TT 26 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
97 96 +0:23 154
Climber 20 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:00
98 126 +6:51 25
TT 25 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 0:00
99 6 +0:14 216
Climber 21 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:00
100 75 +0:23 215
Climber 22 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:00
101 88 +0:23 105
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:57 23
Sprint 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 0:00
103 100 +0:23 206
Sprint 26 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 ,, 0:00
104 108 +1:01 76
Climber 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
105 33 +0:19 133
Sprint 25 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
106 127 +6:51 185
Climber 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
107 95 +0:23 51
Sprint 22 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:00
108 82 +0:23 56
Classic 20 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:00
109 132 +7:07 31
Classic 26 ARA | Skip Capital ,, 0:00
110 93 +0:23 65
Sprint 21 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
111 86 +0:23 173
GC 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
112 72 +0:23 164
Classic 22 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 ,, 0:00
113 29 +0:16 193
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
114 135 +9:11 213
Sprint 21 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:00
115 109 +1:43 212
Sprint 21 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:00
116 124 +6:00 236
Sprint 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
117 36 +0:22 214
Sprint 25 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:00
118 136 +9:11 241
Sprint 25 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
119 119 +4:38 112
Sprint 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy 1:47 1:47
120 128 +6:51 32
GC 18 ARA | Skip Capital 0:00 0:00
121 115 +2:48 165
Sprint 24 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 1:47 1:47
122 133 +7:07 222
TT 18 Morbihan Fybolia GOA 0:00 0:00
123 97 +0:23 4
Climber 22 Italy ,, 0:00
124 98 +0:23 201
Climber 25 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 ,, 0:00
125 129 +6:51 102
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
126 31 +0:16 131
Sprint 31 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
127 28 +0:16 12
Sprint 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
128 118 +3:55 152
Classic 21 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team 3:32 3:32
129 131 +6:51 92
Climber 23 GW Shimano-Sidermec 0:00 0:00
130 94 +0:23 244
TT 23 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
131 85 +0:23 1
Climber 21 Italy ,, 0:00
132 130 +6:51 234
Climber 20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
133 121 +5:18 63
TT 20 Development Team DSM 4:55 4:55
134 91 +0:23 106
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon 0:00 0:00
135 125 +6:09 245
Sprint 22 VC Pays de Loudéac 5:14 5:14
136 140 +12:32 225
TT 20 Morbihan Fybolia GOA 5:41 5:41
137 142 +14:16 36
Sprint 23 ARA | Skip Capital 7:09 7:09
138 137 +10:00 235
Sprint 19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 7:09
139 134 +8:13 144
Sprint 21 Lotto Dstny Development Team 7:50 7:50
140 143 +15:15 61
Climber 18 Development Team DSM 8:52 8:52
141 146 +20:00 143
Sprint 27 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 8:52
142 144 +16:36 175
Classic 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 10:38 10:38
143 145 +17:29 24
Sprint 28 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 10:38
144 141 +14:11 183
TT 21 Trinity Racing 11:20 11:20
145 139 +11:43 104
Climber 21 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 11:20
146 147 +20:19 6
Climber 21 Italy 19:22 19:22
147 99 +0:23 155
Classic 26 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team 0:00 0:00
DNF 103
TT 21 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 123
Sprint 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team -
DNF 126
GC 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team -