Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (1) Petit Moulinet
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidemann Miguel | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 10 |
2 | Rafferty Darren | Hagens Berman Axeon | 8 |
3 | Gloux Swann | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 6 |
4 | Eddy Patrick | Development Team DSM | 4 |
5 | Leijnse Enzo | Development Team DSM | 2 |
6 | Källberg Axel | Development Team DSM | 1 |
Sprint | Vieux Vy sur Couesnon
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafferty Darren | Hagens Berman Axeon | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Simmons Colby | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Kramer Jesse | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 | 1'' |
Sprint | Le Bouexiére
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Mechelen Vlad | Development Team DSM | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Uhlig Henri | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Simmons Colby | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 | 1'' |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 25 |
2 | Løland Sakarias Koller | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 22 |
3 | Hobbs Noah | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 |
4 | Huppertz Joshua | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18 |
5 | Bévort Carl-Frederik | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 16 |
6 | Pollefliet Gianluca | Lotto Dstny Development Team | 15 |
7 | Simmons Colby | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 14 |
8 | Kogut Oded | Israel Premier Tech Academy | 13 |
9 | Dehairs Simon | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 12 |
10 | Lamperti Luke | Trinity Racing | 11 |
11 | Eddy Patrick | Development Team DSM | 10 |
12 | Magnier Paul | Trinity Racing | 9 |
13 | Geleijn Owen | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 8 |
14 | Le Pennec Guerand | VC Pays de Loudéac | 7 |
15 | Debiasi Andrea | Italy | 6 |
16 | Harteel Jelle | Lotto Dstny Development Team | 5 |
17 | Pellaud Simon | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 4 |
18 | Rolland Brieuc | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3 |
19 | Meris Sergio | Italy | 2 |
20 | Baguelin Jocelyn | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 1 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 10:33:12 | 10:33:12 |
2 | Lotto Dstny Development Team | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
3 | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
4 | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
5 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
6 | Israel Premier Tech Academy | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
7 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
8 | Italy | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
9 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
10 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
11 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
12 | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
13 | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
14 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 10:33:12 | 0:00 |
15 | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 10:34:34 | 1:22 |
16 | Development Team DSM | 10:34:50 | 1:38 |
17 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 10:35:11 | 1:59 |
18 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 10:35:11 | 1:59 |
19 | Trinity Racing | 10:36:52 | 3:40 |
20 | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 10:36:52 | 3:40 |
21 | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 10:37:10 | 3:58 |
22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 10:41:45 | 8:33 |
23 | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | 10:43:23 | 10:11 |
24 | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | 10:52:36 | 19:24 |
25 | ARA | Skip Capital | 10:55:20 | 22:08 |