Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Sainte Marguerite (80.5 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | 10 | 3'' |
2 | JANSSEN Lucas | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 6 | 2'' |
3 | MAINGUENAUD Tom | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 4 | 1'' |
4 | PEDERSEN Martin | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 3 | |
5 | ROGERS Cameron | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 2 | |
6 | SÖDERQVIST Jakob | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 1 |
Sprint | Ker André (129.5 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSSEN Lucas | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 10 | 3'' |
2 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | 6 | 2'' |
3 | MAINGUENAUD Tom | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 4 | 1'' |
4 | PEDERSEN Martin | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 3 | |
5 | ROGERS Cameron | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 2 | |
6 | SÖDERQVIST Jakob | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Guéméné (137.0 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAINGUENAUD Tom | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 6 |
2 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | 3 |
3 | JANSSEN Lucas | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 2 |
4 | PEDERSEN Martin | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Trescoët (146.0 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAINGUENAUD Tom | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 6 |
2 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | 3 |
3 | JANSSEN Lucas | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 2 |
4 | PEDERSEN Martin | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 1 |
Sprint | Malguénac (151.0 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | 10 | 3'' |
2 | MAINGUENAUD Tom | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 6 | 2'' |
3 | JANSSEN Lucas | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 4 | 1'' |
4 | FONTAINE Titouan | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3 | |
5 | PEDERSEN Martin | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 2 | |
6 | CHARLTON Josh | Trinity Racing | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Fontaine Faven (164.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | 10 |
2 | GUERIN Alexis | Philippe Wagner/Bazin | 6 |
3 | LØLAND Sakarias Koller | Uno-X Mobility Development Team | 4 |
4 | LESNE Robin | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 3 |
5 | BREUILLARD Nicolas | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 2 |
6 | DAUPHIN Florian | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Alexis | Philippe Wagner/Bazin | 50 | 10'' |
2 | DEL GROSSO Tibor | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 40 | 6'' |
3 | VAN MECHELEN Vlad | Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 34 | 4'' |
4 | ARTZ Huub | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | 30 | |
5 | BOWER Lewis | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 28 | |
6 | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 26 | |
7 | VERSTRYNGE Emiel | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 24 | |
8 | CORKERY Dillon | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 22 | |
9 | DAUPHIN Florian | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 20 | |
10 | VANÍČEK Šimon | ATT Investments | 18 | |
11 | SÖDERQVIST Jakob | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 16 | |
12 | SIMMONS Colby | Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development | 14 | |
13 | RACCAGNI NOVIERO Andrea | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 12 | |
14 | LØLAND Sakarias Koller | Uno-X Mobility Development Team | 10 | |
15 | LAPTEV Savelii | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 8 | |
16 | VAN HAUTEGEM Leander | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 6 | |
17 | STEVANT Malo | VC Pays de Loudéac | 4 | |
18 | DANÈS Léo | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | 3 | |
19 | MOSCA Raffaele | Q36.5 Continental Team | 2 | |
20 | LOZOUET Léandre | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN MECHELEN Vlad | Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 4:39:49 |
2 | BOWER Lewis | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
3 | RACCAGNI NOVIERO Andrea | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | ,, |
4 | LAPTEV Savelii | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | ,, |
5 | LOZOUET Léandre | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | ,, |
6 | ASKEY Ben | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
7 | AUGÉ Ronan | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
8 | VAN DER WERFF Thom | Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, |
9 | NIELSEN Daniel Weis | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | ,, |
10 | TAVARES Gonçalo | Hagens Berman Jayco | ,, |
11 | VAN BYLEN Liam | Lotto Dstny Development Team | ,, |
12 | SAVINO Federico | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | ,, |
13 | GRISEL Matys | Lotto Dstny Development Team | ,, |
14 | SOENENS Viktor | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | ,, |
15 | HUE Antoine | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | ,, |
16 | L'HOTE Antoine | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | ,, |
17 | DOLVEN Halvor | Uno-X Mobility Development Team | ,, |
18 | GILLET Baptiste | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | ,, |
19 | GRENAAE Alfred | Uno-X Mobility Development Team | ,, |
20 | BASSET Pierre Henry | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | ,, |
21 | REX Tim | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, |
22 | BISIAUX Léo | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | ,, |
23 | FOFONOV Artem | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | ,, |
24 | MATTIO Pietro | Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development | ,, |
25 | SERVRANCKX Gauthier | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | ,, |
26 | FABRIES Ugo | Trinity Racing | ,, |
27 | HANNES Victor | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | ,, |
28 | DRIESEN Niels | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 1:02 |
29 | EAVES William | ARA | Skip Capital | 2:41 |
30 | GRIMSTAD UGLEHUS Mikal | Uno-X Mobility Development Team | 5:43 |
31 | POELVOORDE Tars | Lotto Dstny Development Team | ,, |
32 | HOBBS Noah | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 6:05 |
33 | VLOT Mees | Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, |
34 | GAL Ryan | Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | ,, |
35 | WIGGINS Ben | Hagens Berman Jayco | 7:05 |
36 | SENTJENS Sente | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, |
37 | LÉVÊQUE Theo | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, |
38 | VERBRUGGHE Jens | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
39 | DELLE VEDOVE Alessio | Wanty - ReUz - Technord | 9:23 |
40 | RAGILO Frank Aron | Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 10:13 |
41 | MCKENZIE Hamish | Hagens Berman Jayco | ,, |
42 | ROGERS Cameron | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | ,, |
43 | CRANAGE Joshua | ARA | Skip Capital | ,, |
44 | LAURENSOT Edgar | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | ,, |
45 | BIEHL Kevin | Team ColoQuick | ,, |
46 | FONTAINE Titouan | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, |
47 | ISIDORE Noa | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | ,, |
48 | BOZZOLA Mirko | Q36.5 Continental Team | 10:29 |
49 | NAKKEN Tobias Risan | Trinity Racing | 15:42 |
DNF | BELLETTA Dario Igor | Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development | |
DNF | RULLIER Hans | VC Pays de Loudéac |
Team day classification
Intermediate sprints classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | 26 |
2 | JANSSEN Lucas | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 20 |
3 | HANSEN Martin Solhaug | Uno-X Mobility Development Team | 14 |
4 | MAINGUENAUD Tom | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 14 |
5 | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 10 |
6 | LESNE Robin | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 10 |
7 | PEDERSEN Martin | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 8 |
8 | DAUPHIN Florian | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 6 |
9 | KRAMER Jesse | Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development | 6 |
10 | REMKHE Andrey | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 6 |
11 | BAGUELIN Jocelyn | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | 4 |
12 | VERSTRYNGE Emiel | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 4 |
13 | ROGERS Cameron | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 4 |
14 | DEL GROSSO Tibor | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 3 |
15 | GUICHARD Mickaël | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | 3 |
16 | DE LIE Axel | Lotto Dstny Development Team | 3 |
17 | FONTAINE Titouan | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3 |
18 | SÖDERQVIST Jakob | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 2 |
19 | NIELSEN Daniel Weis | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | 2 |
20 | HOBBS Noah | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2 |
21 | ŠTOČEK Matúš | ATT Investments | 1 |
22 | CHARLTON Josh | Trinity Racing | 1 |
Combination classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team | 15 |
2 | DAUPHIN Florian | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 24 |
3 | JANSSEN Lucas | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | 24 |
4 | HANSEN Martin Solhaug | Uno-X Mobility Development Team | 29 |
5 | MAINGUENAUD Tom | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 31 |
6 | LESNE Robin | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 35 |
7 | PEDERSEN Martin | Lidl - Trek Future Racing | 49 |
8 | REMKHE Andrey | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 51 |
9 | GUICHARD Mickaël | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | 63 |