The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 37 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 8 | 5 | 4:30:08 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:37 | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 20 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 9 | +17:30 | - | Sprint | RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 29 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | 0:20 0:20 | ||
4 | 3 | +6:56 | - | GC | EBSEN John Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
5 | 7 | +15:32 | - | Sprint | GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 8:03 8:03 | ||||
6 | 17 | +24:55 | - | Sprint | 26 | 12:36 12:36 | ||||||
7 | 12 | +19:54 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 12:36 | ||||||
8 | 13 | +20:05 | - | Sprint | RAVINA Jonipher 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 31 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | ,, 12:36 | ||||
9 | 11 | +19:53 | - | Sprint | HUALDA Ronnel 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 30 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 12:46 12:46 | ||||
10 | 18 | +25:07 | - | TT | SHERLOCK Ryan Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 31 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 12:48 12:48 | ||||
11 | 14 | +21:40 | - | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 21 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 12:48 | ||||
12 | 5 | +13:31 | - | Sprint | JONES Caleb CCN Cycling Team | 24 | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 12:48 | ||||
13 | 4 | +13:01 | - | GC | ASKARI Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 38 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 12:48 | ||||
14 | 6 | +13:32 | - | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 27 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 12:48 | ||||
15 | 8 | +17:17 | - | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 13:45 13:45 | ||||
16 | 21 | +29:01 | - | Sprint | 26 | 16:56 16:56 | ||||||
17 | 24 | +35:52 | - | Sprint | 24 | 18:06 18:06 | ||||||
18 | 10 | +18:26 | - | Sprint | REPACHOLI Douglas China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 25 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 18:18 18:18 | ||||
19 | 15 | +21:56 | - | Sprint | FITRIANTO Hari CCN Cycling Team | 27 | CCN Cycling Team | 18:22 18:22 | ||||
20 | 16 | +22:05 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 18:22 | ||||||
21 | 19 | +25:40 | - | Sprint | REYNANTE Lloyd Lucien 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 34 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 18:29 18:29 | ||||
22 | 23 | +34:56 | - | Sprint | CARIÑO El Joshua LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 20 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | ,, 18:29 | ||||
23 | 20 | +28:06 | - | Climber | WANG Yin-Chih CCN Cycling Team | 24 | CCN Cycling Team | 20:42 20:42 | ||||
24 | 26 | +37:38 | - | Sprint | 18 | 21:01 21:01 | ||||||
25 | 22 | +32:05 | - | Sprint | LIM Rustom LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 19 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | ,, 21:01 | ||||
26 | 25 | +37:28 | - | Sprint | RAMOS Francisco Bombarda LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 23 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | ,, 21:01 | ||||
27 | 28 | +41:03 | - | Sprint | 25 | 32:07 32:07 | ||||||
28 | 27 | +40:07 | - | TT | 20 | 32:56 32:56 | ||||||
29 | 29 | +41:45 | - | Sprint | AQUINO Jerry 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 20 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 32:59 32:59 | ||||
30 | 31 | +42:31 | - | Classic | 21 | 33:28 33:28 | ||||||
31 | 38 | +51:17 | - | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 33:28 | ||||
32 | 35 | +45:47 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 33:28 | ||||||
33 | 30 | +41:47 | - | Sprint | NEDERLOF Lex CCN Cycling Team | 46 | CCN Cycling Team | 34:36 34:36 | ||||
34 | 40 | +57:06 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 34:36 | ||||
35 | 37 | +51:07 | - | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 31 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 34:36 | ||||
36 | 32 | +43:25 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 34:36 | ||||||
37 | 34 | +43:28 | - | Sprint | BRIOSO Jemico LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 23 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | ,, 34:36 | ||||
38 | 36 | +47:04 | - | Sprint | 22 | 34:46 34:46 | ||||||
39 | 33 | +43:26 | - | Sprint | ORANZA Ronald LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 20 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | ,, 34:46 | ||||
40 | 42 | +1:01:53 | - | TT | 22 | 37:38 37:38 | ||||||
41 | 39 | +51:37 | - | Sprint | TUGAWIN Ryan 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 42:34 42:34 | ||||
42 | 43 | +1:02:24 | - | Sprint | 27 | 50:05 50:05 | ||||||
43 | 41 | +58:57 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 50:05 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +1:03:02 | - | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 22 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 54:03 54:03 | ||||
45 | 46 | +1:07:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | 54:55 54:55 | ||||||
46 | 49 | +1:31:55 | - | Sprint | ,, 54:55 | |||||||
47 | 47 | +1:14:01 | - | TT | PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 20 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 54:55 | ||||
48 | 50 | +1:35:11 | - | TT | 58:12 58:12 | |||||||
49 | 45 | +1:07:14 | - | Sprint | MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 58:36 58:36 | ||||
50 | 51 | +1:39:10 | - | Sprint | 35 | 59:02 59:02 | ||||||
51 | 48 | +1:31:51 | - | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Cycling Team | 21 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 59:02 | ||||
52 | 52 | +2:40:39 | - | TT | MUSTAFAYEV Ruslan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:24:12 1:24:12 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 37 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 32 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LEE Kisuk CCN Cycling Team | 24 | CCN Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 26 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PARKER Luke OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 19 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 37 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 25 | 16:38:37 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 20 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 18 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
3 | 10 | ▲7 | - | GC | EBSEN John Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 14 | 6:56 6:56 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | ASKARI Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 38 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 11 | 13:01 13:01 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | JONES Caleb CCN Cycling Team | 24 | CCN Cycling Team | 8 | 13:31 13:31 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 27 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 6 | 13:32 13:32 | .. | ||
7 | 20 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 4 | 15:32 15:32 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 3 | 17:17 17:17 | .. | ||
9 | 46 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 29 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 2 | 17:30 17:30 | .. | ||
10 | 2 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | REPACHOLI Douglas China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 25 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 1 | 18:26 18:26 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HUALDA Ronnel 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 30 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 32 | 19:54 19:54 | .. | |||||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | RAVINA Jonipher 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 31 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |||
14 | 25 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 21 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 21:40 21:40 | .. | |||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | FITRIANTO Hari CCN Cycling Team | 27 | CCN Cycling Team | 21:56 21:56 | .. | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 22:05 22:05 | .. | |||||
17 | 40 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 26 | 24:55 24:55 | .. | |||||
18 | 39 | ▲21 | - | TT | SHERLOCK Ryan Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 31 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | REYNANTE Lloyd Lucien 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 34 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Climber | WANG Yin-Chih CCN Cycling Team | 24 | CCN Cycling Team | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |||
21 | 35 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 26 | 29:01 29:01 | .. | |||||
22 | 34 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | LIM Rustom LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 19 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 32:05 32:05 | .. | |||
23 | 42 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | CARIÑO El Joshua LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 20 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 34:56 34:56 | .. | |||
24 | 48 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | 24 | 35:52 35:52 | .. | |||||
25 | 43 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | RAMOS Francisco Bombarda LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 23 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 37:28 37:28 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 37:38 37:38 | .. | |||||
27 | 16 | ▼11 | - | TT | 20 | 40:07 40:07 | .. | |||||
28 | 28 | - | - | TT | 25 | 41:03 41:03 | .. | |||||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | AQUINO Jerry 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 20 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 41:45 41:45 | .. | |||
30 | 14 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | NEDERLOF Lex CCN Cycling Team | 46 | CCN Cycling Team | 41:47 41:47 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | 42:31 42:31 | .. | |||||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 32 | 43:25 43:25 | .. | |||||
33 | 22 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | ORANZA Ronald LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 20 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 43:26 43:26 | .. | |||
34 | 26 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BRIOSO Jemico LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 23 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 43:28 43:28 | .. | |||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 30 | 45:47 45:47 | .. | |||||
36 | 36 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 47:04 47:04 | .. | |||||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 31 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 51:07 51:07 | .. | |||
38 | 50 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 51:17 51:17 | .. | |||
39 | 31 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | TUGAWIN Ryan 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 51:37 51:37 | .. | |||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 57:06 57:06 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 58:57 58:57 | .. | |||||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | - | TT | 22 | 1:01:53 1:01:53 | .. | |||||
43 | 38 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 27 | 1:02:24 1:02:24 | .. | |||||
44 | 29 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 22 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 1:03:02 1:03:02 | .. | |||
45 | 21 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 1:07:14 1:07:14 | .. | |||
46 | 37 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:07:14 | .. | |||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | - | TT | PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 20 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 1:14:01 1:14:01 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Cycling Team | 21 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1:31:51 1:31:51 | .. | |||
49 | 56 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 1:31:55 1:31:55 | .. | ||||||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 1:35:11 1:35:11 | .. | ||||||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 35 | 1:39:10 1:39:10 | .. | |||||
52 | 61 | ▲9 | - | TT | MUSTAFAYEV Ruslan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:40:39 2:40:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 37 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 17 | +17 | ||
2 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 14 | +14 | ||||
3 | - | - | Sprint | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 31 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 12 | +12 | ||
4 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 11 | +11 | ||||
5 | - | - | Sprint | RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 29 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | - | - | Sprint | LIM Rustom LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 19 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 10 | +10 | ||
7 | - | - | Sprint | JONES Caleb CCN Cycling Team | 24 | CCN Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | ||
8 | - | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 20 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 9 | +9 | ||
9 | - | - | Sprint | REPACHOLI Douglas China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 25 | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
10 | - | - | Sprint | MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 7 | +7 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Sprint | RABOU Thomas OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 29 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 36 | +36 | ||
2 | - | - | Sprint | GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 22 | +22 | ||
3 | - | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 20 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 17 | +17 | ||
4 | - | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 37 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 12 | +12 | ||
5 | - | - | GC | EBSEN John Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 7 | +7 | ||||
7 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 6 | +6 | ||||
8 | 1 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5 | +5 | |||
9 | - | - | GC | ASKARI Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 38 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | - | - | Sprint | RAVINA Jonipher 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 31 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 4 | +4 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 20 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 16:39:14 | .. | |
2 | - | - | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 21 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 21:03 21:03 | .. | ||
3 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 21:28 21:28 | .. | ||||
4 | - | - | Sprint | LIM Rustom LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 19 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 31:28 31:28 | .. | ||
5 | - | - | Sprint | CARIÑO El Joshua LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 20 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 34:19 34:19 | .. | ||
6 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 37:01 37:01 | .. | ||||
7 | - | - | TT | 20 | 39:30 39:30 | .. | ||||
8 | - | - | Sprint | AQUINO Jerry 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 20 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | 41:08 41:08 | .. | ||
9 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 41:54 41:54 | .. | ||||
10 | - | - | Sprint | ORANZA Ronald LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 20 | LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas | 42:49 42:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | CT | - | .. |
2 | 7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines | CT | - | .. |
3 | CCN Cycling Team | CT | - | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 April 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:24.75 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:111.41 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: