Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»10th Le Tour de Filipinas (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Daet  ›  Legazpi   (183.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
143+24:05 Hill Samuel 23754:33:124:33:12
230+10:58 Perez Dominic7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines320:510:51
314+5:10 Galedo Mark John Lexer 33110:540:54
43+1:38 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food1:491:49
515+5:21 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling1:541:54
625+8:39 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:54
713+5:06 Novardianto JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team 24Pgn Road Cycling Team,,1:54
86+2:32 Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team,,1:54
924+8:36 Morales Jan Paul Montealegre 33,,1:54
1051+34:42 Mebrahtom Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,1:54
1133+12:16 Vine Jay  23,,1:54
1250+34:30 Paekrathok Warut 20,,1:54
1322+6:14 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 18Team Sapura Cycling,,1:54
1431+10:59 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,1:54
1526+8:39 Yaowarat Ratchanon 19,,1:54
1638+16:14 Yordsuwan Setthawut 25,,1:54
1735+12:45 Mendoza Aidan James ,,1:54
1810+2:36 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,1:54
1936+14:06 Kaul Arjay  ,,1:54
2021+5:47 Navarra Junrey Janjan 27,,1:54
217+2:32 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,1:54
2253+37:57 Peralta Ar-jay7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 257 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,1:54
2316+5:29 Carcueva JonelTeam Go For Gold 24Team Go For Gold,,1:54
2427+8:39 Bordeos Warren  21,,1:54
2528+8:39 Sotto Jheffson  ,,1:54
2623+8:26 Camingao John Mark 25,,1:54
2717+5:29 Lucero Jericho Team Go For Gold 19Team Go For Gold,,1:54
2846+25:00 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,1:54
298+2:34 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,1:54
3020+5:44 Pareja Nichol Blanca  ,,1:54
312+0:45 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:54
329+2:35 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:54
335+2:25 Nur Hasan SandyPgn Road Cycling Team 21Pgn Road Cycling Team,,1:54
341+0:00 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,1:54
3539+16:15 Farre S. Michael Jan ,,1:54
3640+16:44 Grospe Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold,,1:54
3711+2:36 Li Shuai Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 22Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,1:54
3818+5:29 Nieto Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 32Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,1:54
394+2:13 Habtemichael Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines,,1:54
4019+5:29 Miller Christopher ,,1:54
4129+9:44 Cariño Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold,,1:54
4212+4:13 Hibatulah JamalPgn Road Cycling Team 22Pgn Road Cycling Team2:012:01
4345+24:56 Rellosa Iii Lorenzo  2:092:09
4432+11:37 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling4:534:53
4544+24:07 Müller Robert 325:145:14
4637+15:13 Wibisono Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team 19Pgn Road Cycling Team,,5:14
4734+12:18 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO5:525:52
4849+34:29 Sai-udomsin PhuchongThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team,,5:52
4942+23:38 Coyle Jesse 246:046:04
5047+28:27 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food7:057:05
5152+36:26 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,7:05
5241+21:43 Sykes JackOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food,,7:05
5348+29:55 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team8:298:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
11- Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 12:34:06 12:34:06
22- Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team0:450:45
33- Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food1:381:38
44- Habtemichael Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines2:132:13
55- Nur Hasan SandyPgn Road Cycling Team 21Pgn Road Cycling Team2:252:25
66- Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team2:322:32
77- Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,2:32
88- Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO2:342:34
99- Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling2:352:35
1011▲1 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines2:362:36
1110▼1 Li Shuai Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 22Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,2:36
1212- Hibatulah JamalPgn Road Cycling Team 22Pgn Road Cycling Team4:134:13
1313- Novardianto JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team 24Pgn Road Cycling Team5:065:06
1422▲8 Galedo Mark John Lexer 335:105:10
1514▼1 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling5:215:21
1615▼1 Carcueva JonelTeam Go For Gold 24Team Go For Gold5:295:29
1718▲1 Lucero Jericho Team Go For Gold 19Team Go For Gold,,5:29
1817▼1 Nieto Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 32Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,5:29
1916▼3 Miller Christopher ,,5:29
2019▼1 Pareja Nichol Blanca  5:445:44
2120▼1 Navarra Junrey Janjan 275:475:47
2221▼1 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 18Team Sapura Cycling6:146:14
2324▲1 Camingao John Mark 258:268:26
2425▲1 Morales Jan Paul Montealegre 338:368:36
2526▲1 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team8:398:39
2627▲1 Yaowarat Ratchanon 19,,8:39
2729▲2 Bordeos Warren  21,,8:39
2828- Sotto Jheffson  ,,8:39
2931▲2 Cariño Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold9:449:44
3034▲4 Perez Dominic7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines10:5810:58
3132▲1 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling10:5910:59
3230▼2 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling11:3711:37
3335▲2 Vine Jay  2312:1612:16
3423▼11 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO12:1812:18
3536▲1 Mendoza Aidan James 12:4512:45
3637▲1 Kaul Arjay  14:0614:06
3733▼4 Wibisono Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team 19Pgn Road Cycling Team15:1315:13
3838- Yordsuwan Setthawut 2516:1416:14
3939- Farre S. Michael Jan 16:1516:15
4041▲1 Grospe Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold16:4416:44
4140▼1 Sykes JackOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food21:4321:43
4242- Coyle Jesse 2423:3823:38
4348▲5 Hill Samuel 2324:0524:05
4443▼1 Müller Robert 3224:0724:07
4546▲1 Rellosa Iii Lorenzo  24:5624:56
4647▲1 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO25:0025:00
4744▼3 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food28:2728:27
4845▼3 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team29:5529:55
4949- Sai-udomsin PhuchongThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team34:2934:29
5051▲1 Paekrathok Warut 2034:3034:30
5152▲1 Mebrahtom Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines34:4234:42
5250▼2 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team36:2636:26
5353- Peralta Ar-jay7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 257 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines37:5737:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
120▲19 Perez Dominic7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 247 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines29
21▼1 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling26
322▲19 Hill Samuel 2321
46▲2 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food19
52▼3 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team17
63▼3 Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team15
74▼3 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO15
85▼3 Morales Jan Paul Montealegre 3314
9- Galedo Mark John Lexer 3311
1011▲1 Novardianto JamalidinPgn Road Cycling Team 24Pgn Road Cycling Team10
1115▲4 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team10
127▼5 Habtemichael Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines9
139▼4 Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team9
14- Wibisono Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team 19Pgn Road Cycling Team9
158▼7 Nur Hasan SandyPgn Road Cycling Team 21Pgn Road Cycling Team7
1610▼6 Li Shuai Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 22Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team6
1712▼5 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling6
1813▼5 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO5
1914▼5 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling5
2016▼4 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO4
2117▼4 Navarra Junrey Janjan 273
22- Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling3
2318▼5 Yordsuwan Setthawut 253
2419▼5 Coyle Jesse 243
2521▼4 Mendoza Aidan James 2
2623▼3 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines1
2724▼3 Cariño Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold1
28- Mebrahtom Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+2:13 Habtemichael Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 12:36:19 12:36:19
22-5+2:25 Nur Hasan SandyPgn Road Cycling Team 21Pgn Road Cycling Team0:120:12
33-9+2:35 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling0:220:22
44-12+4:13 Hibatulah JamalPgn Road Cycling Team 22Pgn Road Cycling Team2:002:00
55-17+5:29 Lucero Jericho Team Go For Gold 19Team Go For Gold3:163:16
66-20+5:44 Pareja Nichol Blanca  3:313:31
77-22+6:14 Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Team Sapura Cycling 18Team Sapura Cycling4:014:01
88-26+8:39 Yaowarat Ratchanon 196:266:26
99-27+8:39 Bordeos Warren  21,,6:26
1011▲129+9:44 Cariño Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold7:317:31
1112▲131+10:59 Abd Rasim Mohamad Saari Amri Team Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling8:468:46
1210▼232+11:37 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling9:249:24
1314▲135+12:45 Mendoza Aidan James 10:3210:32
1413▼137+15:13 Wibisono Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team 19Pgn Road Cycling Team13:0013:00
1515-39+16:15 Farre S. Michael Jan 14:0214:02
1617▲140+16:44 Grospe Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold14:3114:31
1716▼141+21:43 Sykes JackOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food19:3019:30
1818-47+28:27 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food26:1426:14
1919-50+34:30 Paekrathok Warut 2032:1732:17
2020-51+34:42 Mebrahtom Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines32:2932:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Meijers JeroenTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 26Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team6
22- Camingao John Mark 256
33- Habtemichael Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines5
44- Mebrahtom Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines4
55- Nur Hasan SandyPgn Road Cycling Team 21Pgn Road Cycling Team2
66- Navarra Junrey Janjan 272
77- Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team UKYO  37:47:32 37:47:32
22- Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 3:013:01
33- Pgn Road Cycling Team 3:373:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Le Tour de Filipinas logoDate: 16th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.344 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Daet › Legazpi
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.letourdefilipinas.com/
twitter.com/LTdFOfficial
www.facebook.com/LeTourdeFilipinas
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09195 sec.