Search:  
topLogin
-
2008
»
«

2009»Le Tour Du Grand Montréal (2.1)

2009  Stage 2  »  Granby (104.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Wild KirstenCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team20
2 Gilmore RochelleLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 27Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam15
3 Schleicher ReginaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 35Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung10
4 de Goede SuzanneEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 25Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung8
5 Tamayo LaurenTeam Tibco  25Team Tibco 6
6 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  28Team Hitec Products Uck 5
7 van Dijk EllenTeam Columbia Women 22Team Columbia Women4
8 Bras MartineMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 31Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors3
9 Mackie EmmaLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 24Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam2
10 Becker CharlotteEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 26Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung1
11 Numainville JoëlleEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 21Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
12 Zuckermandel Denise 20
13 Benjamin Kelly 34
14 Miller BrookeTeam Tibco  33Team Tibco
15 Broun Kirsty 29
16 Stander CheriseMTN Energade Ladies Team 19MTN Energade Ladies Team
17 Hatteland Lima ToneTeam Hitec Products Uck  29Team Hitec Products Uck
18 Grain Gina 34
19 Creux SophieEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 27Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
20 Kupfernagel Hanka 35
21 Rickards EmmaTeam Tibco  35Team Tibco
22 Summers Davina 29
23 Swart CarlaMTN Energade Ladies Team 21MTN Energade Ladies Team
24 Arndt JudithTeam Columbia Women 32Team Columbia Women
25 Trew Jennifer 27
26 Stander MarissaMTN Energade Ladies Team 30MTN Energade Ladies Team
27 Cromwell Tiffany 20
28 Lamborelle NathalieTeam Uniqa - Elk 21Team Uniqa - Elk
29 Söderberg IsabelleTeam Hitec Products Uck  20Team Hitec Products Uck
30 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca 18
31 Cheatley Catherine 26
32 Kitchen Lauren 18
33 Düster SarahCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team
34 Caron Joanie 25
35 Worrack TrixiEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 27Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
36 Gebhardt ElkeDSB Bank - Nederland bloeit 25DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit
37 Mayolo-Pic Tina 43
38 Ruzickova MartinaTeam Uniqa - Elk 29Team Uniqa - Elk
39 Poulin Lucie 
40 Cox LedaEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 34Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
41 Lemieux AudreyEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 24Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
42 Tamanini LuisaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 29Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
43 Leal Veronica 31
44 Borgato GiadaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 19Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
45 Rhodes Alexis 24
46 Grassi Giuseppina 32
47 Beveridge JulieTeam Tibco  20Team Tibco
48 Bunin Andrea 
49 Presti GloriaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 19Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
50 Labonte Veronique 28
51 Bruins ReginaCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team
52 Kleinmann LarissaMTN Energade Ladies Team 30MTN Energade Ladies Team
53 Anderson KimTeam Columbia Women 41Team Columbia Women
54 Merten Fransiska 
55 Stewart Sarah 
56 Majerus ChristineEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 22Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
57 Bergeron Shanie 
58 VILJOEN ChrissieMTN Energade Ladies Team 32MTN Energade Ladies Team
59 Wangsgard Nichole 36
60 Egyed Nikki 27
61 Knöpfle BiancaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 24Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
62 Mendoza Yesica 
63 Pintarelli DanielaTeam Uniqa - Elk 25Team Uniqa - Elk
64 Canuel Karol-Ann 21
65 RENAUD DUPONT Laurie-Anne 
66 Pierce AmberTeam Tibco  28Team Tibco
67 Halliday Amber 29
68 Willock Erinne 28
69 Del Rocio Rocha Mayra 20
70 Dittmann Laura 
71 Abbott MaraTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women
72 Ramsden Denise 18
73 Bozzolo LauraMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 23Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
74 LETUE JenniferEsgl 93 - Gsd Gestion 19Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion
75 Jurado Jessica 20
76 Lutz EvaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 30Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
77 Kloppenburg MargrietTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck
78 Heal Rachel 36
79 Lissenberg DaniëlleTeam Hitec Products Uck  32Team Hitec Products Uck
80 Torp LinnLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 32Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
81 Morfin Laura Lorenza 27
82 Curi-Mattis Katheryn 35
83 Foss LineTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck
85 Koedooder VeraLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 25Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam
86 Zider Mary 24
87 Taylor Carlee 20
88 Gagnon Geneviève 
89 Bilodeau Véronique 19
90 Schnider PascaleCervelo Test Team 24Cervelo Test Team
91 Ryan CarlaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team
92 Rathwell Megan 24
93 O'Donnell Bridie 35
94 Bagdonaviciutė AgneMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 23Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors
95 Pooley EmmaCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team
96 Hupin-Debeurme Mathilde 
97 Gagnon-gascon Elisa 
98 Dominguez Miriam 27
99 Guloien Leah 27
100 Milkowski Anna 34
101 Guzman Anne 34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd June 2009
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Granby
Parcours type: 0*
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08817 sec.