Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2010
2008
-
«

 2009   »   14th Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Planckaert Baptiste20536+0:514:01:12 4:01:12
2 van Poppel Boy21Rabobank Continental Team213+0:24,, ,,
3 Boeckmans Kris2211+0:00,, ,,
4 Høberg Morten21Team Capinordic57+1:16,, ,,
5 Keukeleire Jens2020+0:31,, ,,
6 Degenkolb John20Thuringer Energie Team6+0:13,, ,,
7 Lindgren Johan227+0:16,, ,,
8 Verraes Benjamin2219+0:29,, ,,
9 Baugnies Jérôme2227+0:42,, ,,
10 Phinney Taylor18Trek - Livestrong9+0:19,, ,,
11 Vankerckhoven Jochen2068+1:29,, ,,
12 Claeys Kevin2150+1:09,, ,,
13 Balck Sebastian2024+0:35,, ,,
14 Vereecken Nicolas1964+1:26,, ,,
15 De Keulenaere Reno20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht60+1:23,, ,,
16 Berkhout Thomas24Rabobank Continental Team4+0:09,, ,,
17 Honorez Jeremy21Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon82+1:59,, ,,
18 Dufrasne Jonathan2132+0:46,, ,,
19 Depoorter Dries2159+1:22,, ,,
20 de Geyter Benjamin2171+1:37,, ,,
21 Rouet Rudy24Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon56+1:16,, ,,
22 Savo Michael81+1:58,, ,,
23 Nordhaug Lars Petter24Team Joker - Bianchi21+0:34,, ,,
24 Ghyselinck Jan213+0:09,, ,,
25 Eijssen Yannick1931+0:44,, ,,
26 Zingle Romain22Willems Verandas2+0:01,, ,,
27 HALVARSSON Martin16+0:27,, ,,
28 Abts Seppe2225+0:40,, ,,
29 House Cole21BMC Racing Team65+1:27,, ,,
30 Budaragin Alexander2161+1:24,, ,,
31 Cammaerts Edwig21Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon79+1:52,, ,,
32 Pardini Olivier23Willems Verandas29+0:43,, ,,
33 Laengen Vegard Stake 20Team Joker - Bianchi42+0:59,, ,,
34 Keizer Martijn21Rabobank Continental Team12+0:23,, ,,
35 Debusschere Jens1914+0:25,, ,,
36 Grashev Martin22Heraklion - Nessebar46+1:05,, ,,
37 De Vriese Stijn23103+20:26,, ,,
38 Bjelkmark Jonas2239+0:54,, ,,
39 Timmermans Damien23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon66+1:28,, ,,
40 Sys Klaas2222+0:34,, ,,
41 Borry Kim2323+0:34,, ,,
42 Springer Christoph23Heraklion - Nessebar80+1:54,, ,,
43 Zaraliev Stanislav21Heraklion - Nessebar63+1:26,, ,,
44 Hoorne Jeroen2043+1:02,, ,,
45 Bruyndonckx Bart1972+1:40,, ,,
46 Shelden Taylor2230+0:44,, ,,
47 Cordeel Sander2111+0:19,, ,,
48 Salon Peter2044+1:02,, ,,
49 De Roeck Bart24Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT75+1:46,, ,,
50 Declercq Tim2052+1:11,, ,,
51 Odeyn Seppe2276+1:47,, ,,
52 Van den Haute Tom2277+1:47,, ,,
53 Barton Chris20BMC Racing Team5+0:12,, ,,
54 Wielandt Sven22Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT70+1:31,, ,,
55 Serry Pieter2026+0:41,, ,,
56 Carlsen Kirk2134+0:50,, ,,
57 Keinath Nico22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica40+0:58,, ,,
58 Vermote Julien1917+0:28,, ,,
59 Aistrup Nikola21Team Capinordic48+1:07,, ,,
60 Duynslaeger Vic2267+1:28,, ,,
61 De Scheemaeker Davy2135+0:51,, ,,
62 Polazzi Fabio23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon15+0:27,, ,,
63 Finders Dirk23Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT49+1:09,, ,,
64 Sobota Kristian20Team Capinordic28+0:42,, ,,
65 Samokhvalov Dmitrii2237+0:53,, ,,
66 Samokhvalov Anton2218+0:29,, ,,
67 Van Marcke Mathias1945+1:04,, ,,
68 Wilmann Frederik23Team Joker - Bianchi10+0:19,, ,,
69 Kittel Marcel208+0:17,, ,,
70 Sprengers Thomas1954+1:14,, ,,
71 Van Looveren Stijn2158+1:21,, ,,
72 Hovdenes Anders83+2:06,, ,,
73 Engelen Jochen2094+6:32,, ,,
74 Vinther Troels Rønning22Team Capinordic100+12:33,, ,,
75 Linden Andreas47+1:06,, ,,
76 Riber-Sellebjerg Thomas22Team Capinordic78+1:510:48 0:48
77 Van der Sande Tosh1869+1:31,, 0:48
78 Dhaene Brecht2055+1:16,, 0:48
79 Lutskovich Egor96+11:30,, 0:48
80 Van Impe Lode22Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT62+1:24,, 0:48
81 Kesteloot Jeroen74+1:43,, 0:48
82 Bertuille Nicolas2053+1:13,, 0:48
83 Chamon Alexander2338+0:54,, 0:48
84 Stoytchev Bogdan23Heraklion - Nessebar41+0:58,, 0:48
85 Ongena Matthias2851+1:11,, 0:48
86 Hümbert Michaël19Seven Stones84+3:042:32 2:32
87 Vandousselaere Sven20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht88+3:38,, 2:32
88 Lambert-Lemay Simon1893+4:34,, 2:32
89 Terweduwe Kenny21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht86+3:22,, 2:32
90 Bille Gaetan20Willems Verandas85+3:21,, 2:32
91 Carroll Austin2191+4:28,, 2:32
92 Pieters Sibrecht20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht105+29:42,, 2:32
93 De Witte Jonathan2090+4:13,, 2:32
94 Davis Tom92+4:292:42 2:42
95 Ockeloen Jasper18Rabobank Continental Team73+1:42,, 2:42
96 Blythe Adam19Silence - Lotto89+4:07,, 2:42
97 Wallays Jelle1987+3:342:54 2:54
98 Baiolet Nicolas25Willems Verandas95+7:125:41 5:41
99 Degand Thomas22Willems Verandas104+22:046:11 6:11
100 Vanmarcke Sep2033+0:46,, 6:11
101 Stenberg Patrik1897+11:3810:43 10:43
102 Nuzhonkov Sergey101+12:35,, 10:43
103 Bohez Jens2099+12:1711:28 11:28
104 Guldhammer Thomas21Team Capinordic102+12:5311:38 11:38
105 Hans Sebastian22Team Heizomat Mapei98+11:59,, 11:38
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Boeckmans Kris22251+0:00 10:55:10 10:55:10+0:00
2 Zingle Romain22Willems Verandas182+0:010:01 0:01+0:01
3 Ghyselinck Jan21143+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
4 Berkhout Thomas24Rabobank Continental Team114+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
5 Barton Chris20BMC Racing Team85+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
6 Degenkolb John20Thuringer Energie Team66+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
7 Lindgren Johan2247+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
8 Kittel Marcel2038+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
9 Phinney Taylor18Trek - Livestrong29+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
10 Wilmann Frederik23Team Joker - Bianchi110+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
11 Cordeel Sander2111+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
12 Keizer Martijn21Rabobank Continental Team12+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
13 van Poppel Boy21Rabobank Continental Team13+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
14 Debusschere Jens1914+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
15 Polazzi Fabio23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon15+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
16 HALVARSSON Martin16+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
17 Vermote Julien1917+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
18 Samokhvalov Anton2218+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
19 Verraes Benjamin2219+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
20 Keukeleire Jens2020+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
21 Nordhaug Lars Petter24Team Joker - Bianchi21+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
22 Sys Klaas2222+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
23 Borry Kim2323+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
24 Balck Sebastian2024+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
25 Abts Seppe2225+0:400:40 0:40+0:40
26 Serry Pieter2026+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
27 Baugnies Jérôme2227+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
28 Sobota Kristian20Team Capinordic28+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
29 Pardini Olivier23Willems Verandas29+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
30 Shelden Taylor2230+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
31 Eijssen Yannick1931+0:44,, 0:44+0:44
32 Dufrasne Jonathan2132+0:460:46 0:46+0:46
33 Vanmarcke Sep2033+0:46,, 0:46+0:46
34 Carlsen Kirk2134+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
35 De Scheemaeker Davy2135+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
36 Planckaert Baptiste2036+0:51,, 0:51+0:51
37 Samokhvalov Dmitrii2237+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
38 Chamon Alexander2338+0:540:54 0:54+0:54
39 Bjelkmark Jonas2239+0:54,, 0:54+0:54
40 Keinath Nico22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica40+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
41 Stoytchev Bogdan23Heraklion - Nessebar41+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
42 Laengen Vegard Stake 20Team Joker - Bianchi42+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
43 Hoorne Jeroen2043+1:021:02 1:02+1:02
44 Salon Peter2044+1:02,, 1:02+1:02
45 Van Marcke Mathias1945+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
46 Grashev Martin22Heraklion - Nessebar46+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
47 Linden Andreas47+1:061:06 1:06+1:06
48 Aistrup Nikola21Team Capinordic48+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
49 Finders Dirk23Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT49+1:091:09 1:09+1:09
50 Claeys Kevin2150+1:09,, 1:09+1:09
51 Ongena Matthias2851+1:111:11 1:11+1:11
52 Declercq Tim2052+1:11,, 1:11+1:11
53 Bertuille Nicolas2053+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
54 Sprengers Thomas1954+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
55 Dhaene Brecht2055+1:161:16 1:16+1:16
56 Rouet Rudy24Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon56+1:16,, 1:16+1:16
57 Høberg Morten21Team Capinordic57+1:16,, 1:16+1:16
58 Van Looveren Stijn2158+1:211:21 1:21+1:21
59 Depoorter Dries2159+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
60 De Keulenaere Reno20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht60+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
61 Budaragin Alexander2161+1:241:24 1:24+1:24
62 Van Impe Lode22Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT62+1:24,, 1:24+1:24
63 Zaraliev Stanislav21Heraklion - Nessebar63+1:261:26 1:26+1:26
64 Vereecken Nicolas1964+1:26,, 1:26+1:26
65 House Cole21BMC Racing Team65+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
66 Timmermans Damien23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon66+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
67 Duynslaeger Vic2267+1:28,, 1:28+1:28
68 Vankerckhoven Jochen2068+1:291:29 1:29+1:29
69 Van der Sande Tosh1869+1:311:31 1:31+1:31
70 Wielandt Sven22Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT70+1:31,, 1:31+1:31
71 de Geyter Benjamin2171+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
72 Bruyndonckx Bart1972+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
73 Ockeloen Jasper18Rabobank Continental Team73+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
74 Kesteloot Jeroen74+1:431:43 1:43+1:43
75 De Roeck Bart24Josan Isorex Mercedes Benz Aalst CT75+1:461:46 1:46+1:46
76 Odeyn Seppe2276+1:471:47 1:47+1:47
77 Van den Haute Tom2277+1:47,, 1:47+1:47
78 Riber-Sellebjerg Thomas22Team Capinordic78+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
79 Cammaerts Edwig21Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon79+1:521:52 1:52+1:52
80 Springer Christoph23Heraklion - Nessebar80+1:541:54 1:54+1:54
81 Savo Michael81+1:581:58 1:58+1:58
82 Honorez Jeremy21Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon82+1:591:59 1:59+1:59
83 Hovdenes Anders83+2:062:06 2:06+2:06
84 Hümbert Michaël19Seven Stones84+3:043:04 3:04+3:04
85 Bille Gaetan20Willems Verandas85+3:213:21 3:21+3:21
86 Terweduwe Kenny21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht86+3:223:22 3:22+3:22
87 Wallays Jelle1987+3:343:34 3:34+3:34
88 Vandousselaere Sven20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht88+3:383:38 3:38+3:38
89 Blythe Adam19Silence - Lotto89+4:074:07 4:07+4:07
90 De Witte Jonathan2090+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
91 Carroll Austin2191+4:284:28 4:28+4:28
92 Davis Tom92+4:294:29 4:29+4:29
93 Lambert-Lemay Simon1893+4:344:34 4:34+4:34
94 Engelen Jochen2094+6:326:32 6:32+6:32
95 Baiolet Nicolas25Willems Verandas95+7:127:12 7:12+7:12
96 Lutskovich Egor96+11:3011:30 11:30+11:30
97 Stenberg Patrik1897+11:3811:38 11:38+11:38
98 Hans Sebastian22Team Heizomat Mapei98+11:5911:59 11:59+11:59
99 Bohez Jens2099+12:1712:17 12:17+12:17
100 Vinther Troels Rønning22Team Capinordic100+12:3312:33 12:33+12:33
101 Nuzhonkov Sergey101+12:3512:35 12:35+12:35
102 Guldhammer Thomas21Team Capinordic102+12:5312:53 12:53+12:53
103 De Vriese Stijn23103+20:2620:26 20:26+20:26
104 Degand Thomas22Willems Verandas104+22:0422:04 22:04+22:04
105 Pieters Sibrecht20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht105+29:4229:42 29:42+29:42

Race information

Date: 5th April 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09335 sec.