Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   20th Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Farazijn Maxime20853+0:234:02:03 4:02:03
2 Mccarthy Robert-jon21SEG Racing 5213+2:58,, ,,
3 Vandewiele Frederik242118+4:34,, ,,
4 Strakhov Dmitry19Lokosphinx49+15:58,, ,,
5 Doull Owain21Team Wiggins 2+0:18,, ,,
6 Lammertink Steven21SEG Racing 61+16:40,, ,,
7 Logier Jan2037+10:35,, ,,
8 De Paepe Johannes22104+50:18,, ,,
9 De Bondt Dries23Verandas Willems Cycling Team11+2:34,, ,,
10 Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team12+2:36,, ,,
11 Bol Cees19Rabobank Development Team40+12:37,, ,,
12 Defreyne Cedric1951+16:12,, ,,
13 Deltombe Kevin2128+8:17,, ,,
14 Kaise Julien20Color Code - Aquality Protect 29+8:17,, ,,
15 Räim Mihkel2152+16:21,, ,,
16 Planckaert Edward2050+16:12,, ,,
17 Warlop Jordi1822+4:49,, ,,
18 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team5+0:35,, ,,
19 Vanspeybroeck Tim24Team3M9+0:45,, ,,
20 Politt Nils21Team Stölting 15+3:27,, ,,
21 Grellier Fabien204+0:27,, ,,
22 Havik Piotr20Rabobank Development Team14+3:18,, ,,
23 Mannaerts Jelle23Colba - Superano Ham95+38:00,, ,,
24 Declercq Benjamin2159+16:36,, ,,
25 De Vries Hartthijs18Rabobank Development Team30+8:17,, ,,
26 Noppe Christophe2020+4:46,, ,,
27 Vanneste Evert2381+22:30,, ,,
28 Van Coppernolle Francesco23Veranclassic - Ekoi64+16:58,, ,,
29 Porter Elliott22Team3M32+8:17,, ,,
30 Peters Nans2157+16:31,, ,,
31 De Corte Axel2291+32:50,, ,,
32 Jakobsen Fabio18SEG Racing 54+16:24,, ,,
33 Latham Christopher21Team Wiggins 76+21:50,, ,,
34 Mertz Rémy19Color Code - Aquality Protect 56+16:24,, ,,
35 Ottema Rick22Colba - Superano Ham23+4:55,, ,,
36 Livyns Arjen2025+6:09,, ,,
37 Mertz Nicolas21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon55+16:24,, ,,
38 Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team10+1:08,, ,,
39 Vereecken Nicolas25Team3M58+16:35,, ,,
40 Joyce Colin2027+7:17,, ,,
41 Maas Jan19Rabobank Development Team21+4:46,, ,,
42 Calmejane Lilian221+0:00,, ,,
43 Tanner Jake23Team3M41+12:42,, ,,
44 Cornu Jérémy236+0:37,, ,,
45 Bax Sjoerd19Rabobank Development Team16+3:37,, ,,
46 O\' Donnell Philip18Axeon Cycling Team63+16:51,, ,,
47 Guyot Romain227+0:43,, ,,
48 Van Gucht Sten22Verandas Willems Cycling Team19+4:38,, ,,
49 Nuns Thibault2075+21:23,, ,,
50 Myngheer Daan21Verandas Willems Cycling Team24+5:07,, ,,
51 Touquet Joren22Verandas Willems Cycling Team26+7:10,, ,,
52 van den Berg Julius18SEG Racing 31+8:17,, ,,
53 Verschuere Seppe2146+14:06,, ,,
54 Krainer Taruia238+0:44,, ,,
55 Smeyers Floris24102+43:24,, ,,
56 De Rooze Niels22Veranclassic - Ekoi47+14:31,, ,,
57 Olesen Patrick20Leopard Development Team93+35:03,, ,,
58 De Gendt Aimé2017+4:33,, ,,
59 Cavagna Rémi1960+16:39,, ,,
60 Brintrup Fabian19Rad-Net Rose Team73+20:49,, ,,
61 Leysen Senne1948+14:58,, ,,
62 Marchand Gianni2485+27:37,, ,,
63 Teugels Lennert2153+16:21,, ,,
64 Bouchereau Loïc2074+21:06,, ,,
65 Barta Will19Axeon Cycling Team62+16:48,, ,,
66 Craeghs Maarten2339+10:360:41 0:41
67 Eaton Daniel21Axeon Cycling Team43+12:570:00 0:00
68 Giliazov Ruslan2038+10:351:46 1:46
69 Stash Mamyr21RusVelo78+21:56,, 1:46
70 Pieters Laurent2072+19:39,, 1:46
71 Wouters Enzo1936+10:30,, 1:46
72 Goderis Jelle24Veranclassic - Ekoi100+41:17,, 1:46
73 Wynants Nick2286+29:36,, 1:46
74 Cobbaert Robby2469+18:44,, 1:46
75 Tansley George2135+9:46,, 1:46
76 Jeret Timmo2168+18:432:04 2:04
77 Van Der Meer Nick21Colba - Superano Ham84+27:004:27 4:27
78 Casier Robbe18Veranclassic - Ekoi71+19:06,, 4:27
79 Verschaeve Lounes1989+32:22,, 4:27
80 Stockman Michiel1879+22:09,, 4:27
81 Ballet Mathias2170+18:51,, 4:27
82 Kuznetsov Igor1994+35:37,, 4:27
83 Kustadinchev Roman19RusVelo90+32:39,, 4:27
84 De Ville Jelle19103+47:15,, 4:27
85 Kurianov Stepan1882+23:23,, 4:27
86 Palm Martin18Color Code - Aquality Protect 77+21:52,, 4:27
87 Baratto Jonathan23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon45+13:11,, 4:27
88 Arimont Charlie18Color Code - Aquality Protect 83+23:45,, 4:27
89 Loy Antoine18Color Code - Aquality Protect 88+32:05,, 4:27
90 Cardis Romain2234+9:43,, 4:27
91 Luyckx Brent19Leopard Development Team44+13:09,, 4:27
92 Manakov Victor22Leopard Development Team33+8:34,, 4:27
93 Burton Germain2067+18:10,, 4:27
94 Reynvoet Niels2342+12:44,, 4:27
95 Desmecht David22Veranclassic - Ekoi106+53:29,, 4:27
96 Goethals Brent19107+54:16,, 4:27
97 Bryon Miguel20Hincapie Racing Team66+18:08,, 4:27
98 Deweer Jochen2480+22:284:34 4:34
99 Van Bost Victor1992+33:1412:14 12:14
100 Broes Michiel2187+31:45,, 12:14
101 Puntso Endrik21108+1:06:49,, 12:14
102 Casier Arne23Korail Cycling Team99+40:26,, 12:14
103 Vekeman Maxime21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon97+40:04,, 12:14
104 Yserbyt Jesper2098+40:04,, 12:14
105 Allegaert Piet2065+17:5412:17 12:17
106 Van Couter Stein24Colba - Superano Ham101+41:48,, 12:17
107 Laas Martin2196+39:55,, 12:17
108 Van Den Brande Julien20Veranclassic - Ekoi105+51:3213:34 13:34
DNF Vanreyten Joachim20+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Decoster Merlijn20+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Hoefkens Lennert20+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Seny Alexandre20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Reynaerts Wim19+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Feiereisen Kevin22Leopard Development Team+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Kerf Jerome21Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF De Decker Alfdan18+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Mathis Marco20Rad-Net Rose Team+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Loncin Gilles21+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Davies Scott19+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Fournier Marc20+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Verardo Yoan21+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Vanrentherghem Bram19+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Bossuyt Gianni20+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Vahtra Norman18+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Nõmmela Aksel20+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Vaidem Josten20+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNF Picoux Maximilien19Color Code - Aquality Protect + - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNS Oien Justin19Axeon Cycling Team+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
DNS Van Breussegem Elias22Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ - 14:23:56,, 13:34
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Calmejane Lilian2240251+0:00 14:23:56 14:23:56+0:00
22- Doull Owain21Team Wiggins 30182+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
34▲1 Farazijn Maxime2016143+0:230:23 0:23-0:10
43▼1 Grellier Fabien2012114+0:270:27 0:27+0:00
55- Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team1085+0:350:35 0:35+0:00
66- Cornu Jérémy23866+0:370:37 0:37+0:00
77- Guyot Romain22647+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
88- Krainer Taruia23338+0:440:44 0:44+0:00
99- Vanspeybroeck Tim24Team3M29+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
1010- Tusveld Martijn21Rabobank Development Team110+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
1111- De Bondt Dries23Verandas Willems Cycling Team11+2:342:34 2:34+0:00
1212- Meijers Jeroen22Rabobank Development Team12+2:362:36 2:36+0:00
1313- Mccarthy Robert-jon21SEG Racing 13+2:582:58 2:58-0:06
1414- Havik Piotr20Rabobank Development Team14+3:183:18 3:18+0:00
1515- Politt Nils21Team Stölting 15+3:273:27 3:27+0:00
1616- Bax Sjoerd19Rabobank Development Team16+3:373:37 3:37+0:00
1718▲1 De Gendt Aimé2017+4:334:33 4:33+0:00
1819▲1 Vandewiele Frederik2418+4:344:34 4:34-0:04
1920▲1 Van Gucht Sten22Verandas Willems Cycling Team19+4:384:38 4:38+0:00
2021▲1 Noppe Christophe2020+4:464:46 4:46+0:00
2122▲1 Maas Jan19Rabobank Development Team21+4:46,, 4:46+0:00
2223▲1 Warlop Jordi1822+4:494:49 4:49+0:00
2324▲1 Ottema Rick22Colba - Superano Ham23+4:554:55 4:55+0:00
2425▲1 Myngheer Daan21Verandas Willems Cycling Team24+5:075:07 5:07+0:00
2528▲3 Livyns Arjen2025+6:096:09 6:09+0:00
2629▲3 Touquet Joren22Verandas Willems Cycling Team26+7:107:10 7:10+0:00
2730▲3 Joyce Colin2027+7:177:17 7:17+0:00
2832▲4 Deltombe Kevin2128+8:178:17 8:17+0:00
2935▲6 Kaise Julien20Color Code - Aquality Protect 29+8:17,, 8:17+0:00
3033▲3 De Vries Hartthijs18Rabobank Development Team30+8:17,, 8:17+0:00
3136▲5 van den Berg Julius18SEG Racing 31+8:17,, 8:17+0:00
3237▲5 Porter Elliott22Team3M32+8:17,, 8:17+0:00
3317▼16 Manakov Victor22Leopard Development Team33+8:348:34 8:34+4:27
3426▼8 Cardis Romain2234+9:439:43 9:43+4:27
3531▼4 Tansley George2135+9:469:46 9:46+1:46
3639▲3 Wouters Enzo1936+10:3010:30 10:30+1:46
3743▲6 Logier Jan2037+10:3510:35 10:35+0:00
3841▲3 Giliazov Ruslan2038+10:35,, 10:35+1:46
3942▲3 Craeghs Maarten2339+10:3610:36 10:36+0:37
4045▲5 Bol Cees19Rabobank Development Team40+12:3712:37 12:37-0:05
4144▲3 Tanner Jake23Team3M41+12:4212:42 12:42+0:00
4234▼8 Reynvoet Niels2342+12:4412:44 12:44+4:27
4347▲4 Eaton Daniel21Axeon Cycling Team43+12:5712:57 12:57+0:00
4438▼6 Luyckx Brent19Leopard Development Team44+13:0913:09 13:09+4:27
4540▼5 Baratto Jonathan23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon45+13:1113:11 13:11+4:27
4650▲4 Verschuere Seppe2146+14:0614:06 14:06+0:00
4753▲6 De Rooze Niels22Veranclassic - Ekoi47+14:3114:31 14:31+0:00
4855▲7 Leysen Senne1948+14:5814:58 14:58+0:00
4956▲7 Strakhov Dmitry19Lokosphinx49+15:5815:58 15:58+0:00
5057▲7 Planckaert Edward2050+16:1216:12 16:12+0:00
5158▲7 Defreyne Cedric1951+16:12,, 16:12+0:00
5260▲8 Räim Mihkel2152+16:2116:21 16:21+0:00
5361▲8 Teugels Lennert2153+16:21,, 16:21+0:00
5463▲9 Jakobsen Fabio18SEG Racing 54+16:2416:24 16:24+0:00
5564▲9 Mertz Nicolas21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon55+16:24,, 16:24+0:00
5666▲10 Mertz Rémy19Color Code - Aquality Protect 56+16:24,, 16:24+0:00
5767▲10 Peters Nans2157+16:3116:31 16:31+0:00
5869▲11 Vereecken Nicolas25Team3M58+16:3516:35 16:35-0:04
5968▲9 Declercq Benjamin2159+16:3616:36 16:36+0:00
6070▲10 Cavagna Rémi1960+16:3916:39 16:39+0:00
6172▲11 Lammertink Steven21SEG Racing 61+16:4016:40 16:40+0:00
6274▲12 Barta Will19Axeon Cycling Team62+16:4816:48 16:48-0:03
6373▲10 O\' Donnell Philip18Axeon Cycling Team63+16:5116:51 16:51+0:00
6475▲11 Van Coppernolle Francesco23Veranclassic - Ekoi64+16:5816:58 16:58+0:00
6527▼38 Allegaert Piet2065+17:5417:54 17:54+12:17
6649▼17 Bryon Miguel20Hincapie Racing Team66+18:0818:08 18:08+4:25
6748▼19 Burton Germain2067+18:1018:10 18:10+4:27
6871▲3 Jeret Timmo2168+18:4318:43 18:43+2:04
6976▲7 Cobbaert Robby2469+18:4418:44 18:44+1:46
7052▼18 Ballet Mathias2170+18:5118:51 18:51+4:27
7154▼17 Casier Robbe18Veranclassic - Ekoi71+19:0619:06 19:06+4:27
7281▲9 Pieters Laurent2072+19:3919:39 19:39+1:46
7389▲16 Brintrup Fabian19Rad-Net Rose Team73+20:4920:49 20:49+0:00
7491▲17 Bouchereau Loïc2074+21:0621:06 21:06+0:00
7592▲17 Nuns Thibault2075+21:2321:23 21:23+0:00
7694▲18 Latham Christopher21Team Wiggins 76+21:5021:50 21:50+0:00
7778▲1 Palm Martin18Color Code - Aquality Protect 77+21:5221:52 21:52+4:27
7888▲10 Stash Mamyr21RusVelo78+21:5621:56 21:56+1:46
7980▲1 Stockman Michiel1879+22:0922:09 22:09+4:27
8082▲2 Deweer Jochen2480+22:2822:28 22:28+4:34
8196▲15 Vanneste Evert2381+22:3022:30 22:30+0:00
8285▲3 Kurianov Stepan1882+23:2323:23 23:23+4:27
8386▲3 Arimont Charlie18Color Code - Aquality Protect 83+23:4523:45 23:45+4:27
8497▲13 Van Der Meer Nick21Colba - Superano Ham84+27:0027:00 27:00+4:27
85101▲16 Marchand Gianni2485+27:3727:37 27:37+0:00
86106▲20 Wynants Nick2286+29:3629:36 29:36+1:46
8787- Broes Michiel2187+31:4531:45 31:45+12:14
88103▲15 Loy Antoine18Color Code - Aquality Protect 88+32:0532:05 32:05+4:27
89108▲19 Verschaeve Lounes1989+32:2232:22 32:22+4:27
90111▲21 Kustadinchev Roman19RusVelo90+32:3932:39 32:39+4:27
91115▲24 De Corte Axel2291+32:5032:50 32:50+0:00
9290▼2 Van Bost Victor1992+33:1433:14 33:14+12:14
93116▲23 Olesen Patrick20Leopard Development Team93+35:0335:03 35:03+0:00
94114▲20 Kuznetsov Igor1994+35:3735:37 35:37+4:27
95118▲23 Mannaerts Jelle23Colba - Superano Ham95+38:0038:00 38:00+0:00
96104▲8 Laas Martin2196+39:5539:55 39:55+12:17
97105▲8 Vekeman Maxime21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon97+40:0440:04 40:04+12:14
98107▲9 Yserbyt Jesper2098+40:04,, 40:04+12:14
99110▲11 Casier Arne23Korail Cycling Team99+40:2640:26 40:26+12:14
100119▲19 Goderis Jelle24Veranclassic - Ekoi100+41:1741:17 41:17+1:46
101113▲12 Van Couter Stein24Colba - Superano Ham101+41:4841:48 41:48+12:17
102121▲19 Smeyers Floris24102+43:2443:24 43:24+0:00
103120▲17 De Ville Jelle19103+47:1547:15 47:15+4:27
104126▲22 De Paepe Johannes22104+50:1850:18 50:18+0:00
105117▲12 Van Den Brande Julien20Veranclassic - Ekoi105+51:3251:32 51:32+13:34
106124▲18 Desmecht David22Veranclassic - Ekoi106+53:2953:29 53:29+4:27
107125▲18 Goethals Brent19107+54:1654:16 54:16+4:27
108127▲19 Puntso Endrik21108+1:06:491:06:49 1:06:49+12:14
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Bax Sjoerd19Rabobank Development Team16+3:37 14:27:33 14:27:33
22- Maas Jan19Rabobank Development Team21+4:461:09 1:09
33- Warlop Jordi1822+4:491:12 1:12
44- De Vries Hartthijs18Rabobank Development Team30+8:174:40 4:40
55- van den Berg Julius18SEG Racing 31+8:17,, 4:40
66- Wouters Enzo1936+10:306:53 6:53
78▲1 Leysen Senne1948+14:5811:21 11:21
89▲1 Jakobsen Fabio18SEG Racing 54+16:2412:47 12:47
911▲2 Barta Will19Axeon Cycling Team62+16:4813:11 13:11
1010- O\' Donnell Philip18Axeon Cycling Team63+16:5113:14 13:14
117▼4 Casier Robbe18Veranclassic - Ekoi71+19:0615:29 15:29
1212- Palm Martin18Color Code - Aquality Protect 77+21:5218:15 18:15
1313- Stockman Michiel1879+22:0918:32 18:32
1414- Kurianov Stepan1882+23:2319:46 19:46
1515- Arimont Charlie18Color Code - Aquality Protect 83+23:4520:08 20:08
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Vendée U+ - 14:23:56 43:13:20 43:13:20
22- EFC-Etixx+ - 14:23:564:46 4:46
33- Rabobank Development Team+ - 14:23:565:31 5:31

Race information

Date: 6th April 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13679 sec.