Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»20th Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:23 Farazijn Maxime 20854:02:034:02:03
213+2:58 Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 52,,0:00
318+4:34 Vandewiele Frederik 2421,,0:00
449+15:58 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
52+0:18 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
661+16:40 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:00
737+10:35 Logier Jan 20,,0:00
8104+50:18 De Paepe Johannes 22,,0:00
911+2:34 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
1012+2:36 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
1140+12:37 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
1251+16:12 Defreyne Cedric 19,,0:00
1328+8:17 Deltombe Kevin 21,,0:00
1429+8:17 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:00
1552+16:21 Räim Mihkel 21,,0:00
1650+16:12 Planckaert Edward 20,,0:00
1722+4:49 Warlop Jordi 18,,0:00
185+0:35 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,0:00
199+0:45 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M,,0:00
2015+3:27 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,0:00
214+0:27 Grellier Fabien 20,,0:00
2214+3:18 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
2395+38:00 Mannaerts JelleColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham,,0:00
2459+16:36 Declercq Benjamin 21,,0:00
2530+8:17 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
2620+4:46 Noppe Christophe 20,,0:00
2781+22:30 Vanneste Evert 23,,0:00
2864+16:58 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:00
2932+8:17 Porter ElliottTeam3M 23Team3M,,0:00
3057+16:31 Peters Nans 21,,0:00
3191+32:50 De Corte Axel 22,,0:00
3254+16:24 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing  18SEG Racing ,,0:00
3376+21:50 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
3456+16:24 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:00
3523+4:55 Ottema RickColba - Superano Ham 22Colba - Superano Ham,,0:00
3625+6:09 Livyns Arjen 20,,0:00
3755+16:24 Mertz NicolasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:00
3810+1:08 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
3958+16:35 Vereecken NicolasTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:00
4027+7:17 Joyce Colin 20,,0:00
4121+4:46 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
421+0:00 Calmejane Lilian 22,,0:00
4341+12:42 Tanner JakeTeam3M 23Team3M,,0:00
446+0:37 Cornu Jérémy 23,,0:00
4516+3:37 Bax SjoerdRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
4663+16:51 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team 18Axeon Cycling Team,,0:00
477+0:43 Guyot Romain 22,,0:00
4819+4:38 Van Gucht StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
4975+21:23 Nuns Thibault 20,,0:00
5024+5:07 Myngheer DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 21Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
5126+7:10 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
5231+8:17 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing  18SEG Racing ,,0:00
5346+14:06 Verschuere Seppe 21,,0:00
548+0:44 Krainer Taruia 23,,0:00
55102+43:24 Smeyers Floris 24,,0:00
5647+14:31 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 22Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:00
5793+35:03 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,0:00
5817+4:33 De Gendt Aimé 20,,0:00
5960+16:39 Cavagna Rémi 19,,0:00
6073+20:49 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
6148+14:58 Leysen Senne 19,,0:00
6285+27:37 Marchand Gianni 24,,0:00
6353+16:21 Teugels Lennert 21,,0:00
6474+21:06 Bouchereau Loïc 20,,0:00
6562+16:48 Barta WillAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team,,0:00
6639+10:36 Craeghs Maarten 230:410:41
6743+12:57 Eaton DanielAxeon Cycling Team 21Axeon Cycling Team0:000:00
6838+10:35 Giliazov Ruslan 201:461:46
6978+21:56 Stash MamyrRusVelo 21RusVelo,,1:46
7072+19:39 Pieters Laurent 20,,1:46
7136+10:30 Wouters Enzo 19,,1:46
72100+41:17 Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi,,1:46
7386+29:36 Wynants Nick 22,,1:46
7469+18:44 Cobbaert Robby 24,,1:46
7535+9:46 Tansley George 21,,1:46
7668+18:43 Jeret Timmo 212:042:04
7784+27:00 Van Der Meer NickColba - Superano Ham 21Colba - Superano Ham4:274:27
7871+19:06 Casier RobbeVeranclassic - Ekoi 18Veranclassic - Ekoi,,4:27
7989+32:22 Verschaeve Lounes 19,,4:27
8079+22:09 Stockman Michiel 18,,4:27
8170+18:51 Ballet Mathias 21,,4:27
8294+35:37 Kuznetsov Igor 19,,4:27
8390+32:39 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo,,4:27
84103+47:15 De Ville Jelle 19,,4:27
8582+23:23 Kurianov Stepan 18,,4:27
8677+21:52 Palm MartinColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,4:27
8745+13:11 Baratto JonathanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,4:27
8883+23:45 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,4:27
8988+32:05 Loy AntoineColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,4:27
9034+9:43 Cardis Romain 22,,4:27
9144+13:09 Luyckx BrentLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,4:27
9233+8:34 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,4:27
9367+18:10 Burton Germain 20,,4:27
9442+12:44 Reynvoet Niels 23,,4:27
95106+53:29 Desmecht DavidVeranclassic - Ekoi 22Veranclassic - Ekoi,,4:27
96107+54:16 Goethals Brent 19,,4:27
9766+18:08 Bryon MiguelHincapie Racing Team 20Hincapie Racing Team,,4:27
9880+22:28 Deweer Jochen 244:344:34
9992+33:14 Van Bost Victor 1912:1412:14
10087+31:45 Broes Michiel 21,,12:14
101108+1:06:49 Puntso Endrik 21,,12:14
10299+40:26 Casier ArneKorail Cycling Team 23Korail Cycling Team,,12:14
10397+40:04 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,12:14
10498+40:04 Yserbyt Jesper 20,,12:14
10565+17:54 Allegaert Piet 2012:1712:17
106101+41:48 Van Couter SteinColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham,,12:17
10796+39:55 Laas Martin 21,,12:17
108105+51:32 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi13:3413:34
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Vanreyten Joachim 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Bossuyt Gianni 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Davies Scott 19,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Decoster Merlijn 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Vahtra Norman 18,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Kerf JeromeVerandas Willems Cycling Team 21Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Fournier Marc 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Hoefkens Lennert 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Nõmmela Aksel 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 De Decker Alfdan 18,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Verardo Yoan 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Seny AlexandreT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Vaidem Josten 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Vanrentherghem Bram 19,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Reynaerts Wim 19,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,-
DNF+ - 14:23:56 Loncin Gilles 21,,-
DNS+ - 14:23:56 Oien JustinAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 14:23:56 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Calmejane Lilian 224025 14:23:56 14:23:56
22- Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 30180:180:18
34▲1 Farazijn Maxime 2016140:230:23
43▼1 Grellier Fabien 2012110:270:27
55- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team1080:350:35
66- Cornu Jérémy 23860:370:37
77- Guyot Romain 22640:430:43
88- Krainer Taruia 23330:440:44
99- Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M20:450:45
1010- Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team11:081:08
1111- De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:342:34
1212- Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team2:362:36
1313- Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 2:582:58
1414- Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team3:183:18
1515- Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 3:273:27
1616- Bax SjoerdRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team3:373:37
1718▲1 De Gendt Aimé 204:334:33
1819▲1 Vandewiele Frederik 244:344:34
1920▲1 Van Gucht StenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team4:384:38
2021▲1 Noppe Christophe 204:464:46
2122▲1 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,4:46
2223▲1 Warlop Jordi 184:494:49
2324▲1 Ottema RickColba - Superano Ham 22Colba - Superano Ham4:554:55
2425▲1 Myngheer DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 21Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:075:07
2528▲3 Livyns Arjen 206:096:09
2629▲3 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team7:107:10
2730▲3 Joyce Colin 207:177:17
2832▲4 Deltombe Kevin 218:178:17
2935▲6 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,8:17
3033▲3 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,8:17
3136▲5 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing  18SEG Racing ,,8:17
3237▲5 Porter ElliottTeam3M 23Team3M,,8:17
3317▼16 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team8:348:34
3426▼8 Cardis Romain 229:439:43
3531▼4 Tansley George 219:469:46
3639▲3 Wouters Enzo 1910:3010:30
3743▲6 Logier Jan 2010:3510:35
3841▲3 Giliazov Ruslan 20,,10:35
3942▲3 Craeghs Maarten 2310:3610:36
4045▲5 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team12:3712:37
4144▲3 Tanner JakeTeam3M 23Team3M12:4212:42
4234▼8 Reynvoet Niels 2312:4412:44
4347▲4 Eaton DanielAxeon Cycling Team 21Axeon Cycling Team12:5712:57
4438▼6 Luyckx BrentLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team13:0913:09
4540▼5 Baratto JonathanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon13:1113:11
4650▲4 Verschuere Seppe 2114:0614:06
4753▲6 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 22Veranclassic - Ekoi14:3114:31
4855▲7 Leysen Senne 1914:5814:58
4956▲7 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx15:5815:58
5057▲7 Planckaert Edward 2016:1216:12
5158▲7 Defreyne Cedric 19,,16:12
5260▲8 Räim Mihkel 2116:2116:21
5361▲8 Teugels Lennert 21,,16:21
5463▲9 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing  18SEG Racing 16:2416:24
5564▲9 Mertz NicolasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,16:24
5666▲10 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,16:24
5767▲10 Peters Nans 2116:3116:31
5869▲11 Vereecken NicolasTeam3M 25Team3M16:3516:35
5968▲9 Declercq Benjamin 2116:3616:36
6070▲10 Cavagna Rémi 1916:3916:39
6172▲11 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 16:4016:40
6274▲12 Barta WillAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team16:4816:48
6373▲10 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team 18Axeon Cycling Team16:5116:51
6475▲11 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi16:5816:58
6527▼38 Allegaert Piet 2017:5417:54
6649▼17 Bryon MiguelHincapie Racing Team 20Hincapie Racing Team18:0818:08
6748▼19 Burton Germain 2018:1018:10
6871▲3 Jeret Timmo 2118:4318:43
6976▲7 Cobbaert Robby 2418:4418:44
7052▼18 Ballet Mathias 2118:5118:51
7154▼17 Casier RobbeVeranclassic - Ekoi 18Veranclassic - Ekoi19:0619:06
7281▲9 Pieters Laurent 2019:3919:39
7389▲16 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team20:4920:49
7491▲17 Bouchereau Loïc 2021:0621:06
7592▲17 Nuns Thibault 2021:2321:23
7694▲18 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 21:5021:50
7778▲1 Palm MartinColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 21:5221:52
7888▲10 Stash MamyrRusVelo 21RusVelo21:5621:56
7980▲1 Stockman Michiel 1822:0922:09
8082▲2 Deweer Jochen 2422:2822:28
8196▲15 Vanneste Evert 2322:3022:30
8285▲3 Kurianov Stepan 1823:2323:23
8386▲3 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 23:4523:45
8497▲13 Van Der Meer NickColba - Superano Ham 21Colba - Superano Ham27:0027:00
85101▲16 Marchand Gianni 2427:3727:37
86106▲20 Wynants Nick 2229:3629:36
8787- Broes Michiel 2131:4531:45
88103▲15 Loy AntoineColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 32:0532:05
89108▲19 Verschaeve Lounes 1932:2232:22
90111▲21 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo32:3932:39
91115▲24 De Corte Axel 2232:5032:50
9290▼2 Van Bost Victor 1933:1433:14
93116▲23 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team35:0335:03
94114▲20 Kuznetsov Igor 1935:3735:37
95118▲23 Mannaerts JelleColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham38:0038:00
96104▲8 Laas Martin 2139:5539:55
97105▲8 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon40:0440:04
98107▲9 Yserbyt Jesper 20,,40:04
99110▲11 Casier ArneKorail Cycling Team 23Korail Cycling Team40:2640:26
100119▲19 Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi41:1741:17
101113▲12 Van Couter SteinColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham41:4841:48
102121▲19 Smeyers Floris 2443:2443:24
103120▲17 De Ville Jelle 1947:1547:15
104126▲22 De Paepe Johannes 2250:1850:18
105117▲12 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi51:3251:32
106124▲18 Desmecht DavidVeranclassic - Ekoi 22Veranclassic - Ekoi53:2953:29
107125▲18 Goethals Brent 1954:1654:16
108127▲19 Puntso Endrik 211:06:491:06:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 52+9
213▲11 Farazijn Maxime 2031+20
33- Calmejane Lilian 2227-
45▲1 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 27+7
58▲3 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx27+11
616▲10 Mccarthy Robert-jonSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 25+16
74▼3 Peters Nans 2125-
89▲1 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team18+4
96▼3 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team16-
107▼3 Cardis Romain 2216-
1110▼1 Grellier Fabien 2013-
12- Vandewiele Frederik 2413+13
1311▼2 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 13-
1412▼2 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team12-
1514▼1 Cornu Jérémy 239-
1615▼1 Guyot Romain 229-
1729▲12 Vereecken NicolasTeam3M 25Team3M9+6
1819▲1 Giliazov Ruslan 208-
19- Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team8+8
2020- Krainer Taruia 236-
21- Logier Jan 206+6
22- Craeghs Maarten 236+6
2321▼2 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M5-
2422▼2 Bax SjoerdRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team5-
2523▼2 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team5-
26- Barta WillAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team5+5
27- De Paepe Johannes 225+5
2824▼4 Casier ArneKorail Cycling Team 23Korail Cycling Team4-
2925▼4 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team3-
30- Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team3+3
3126▼5 Tansley George 213-
3227▼5 Luyckx BrentLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team3-
3328▼5 Declercq Benjamin 213-
34- Bryon MiguelHincapie Racing Team 20Hincapie Racing Team2+2
3530▼5 Marchand Gianni 241-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Vereecken NicolasTeam3M 25Team3M57+57
21▼1 Giliazov Ruslan 2043-
3- Craeghs Maarten 2337+37
43▼1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team24-
54▼1 Myngheer DaanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 21Verandas Willems Cycling Team22-
6- Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team18+18
712▲5 Deweer Jochen 2418+12
8- Barta WillAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team16+16
95▼4 Doull OwainTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 15-
106▼4 Farazijn Maxime 2014-
117▼4 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team13-
128▼4 Cornu Jérémy 2310-
139▼4 Peters Nans 218-
1410▼4 Guyot Romain 226-
1511▼4 Declercq Benjamin 216-
1613▼3 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team6-
1715▼2 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 6-
1816▼2 Calmejane Lilian 224-
1917▼2 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team3-
2018▼2 Luyckx BrentLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team3-
2119▼2 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx3-
2220▼2 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M2-
2321▼2 Bax SjoerdRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1-
2422▼2 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team1-
2523▼2 Tanner JakeTeam3M 23Team3M1-
2625▼1 Räim Mihkel 211-
2726▼1 Desmecht DavidVeranclassic - Ekoi 22Veranclassic - Ekoi1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-16+3:37 Bax SjoerdRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team 14:27:33 14:27:33
22-21+4:46 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team1:091:09
33-22+4:49 Warlop Jordi 181:121:12
44-30+8:17 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team4:404:40
55-31+8:17 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing  18SEG Racing ,,4:40
66-36+10:30 Wouters Enzo 196:536:53
78▲148+14:58 Leysen Senne 1911:2111:21
89▲154+16:24 Jakobsen FabioSEG Racing  18SEG Racing 12:4712:47
911▲262+16:48 Barta WillAxeon Cycling Team 19Axeon Cycling Team13:1113:11
1010-63+16:51 O\' Donnell PhilipAxeon Cycling Team 18Axeon Cycling Team13:1413:14
117▼471+19:06 Casier RobbeVeranclassic - Ekoi 18Veranclassic - Ekoi15:2915:29
1212-77+21:52 Palm MartinColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 18:1518:15
1313-79+22:09 Stockman Michiel 1818:3218:32
1414-82+23:23 Kurianov Stepan 1819:4619:46
1515-83+23:45 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 20:0820:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Vendée U  43:13:20 43:13:20
22- EFC-Etixx 4:464:46
33- Rabobank Development Team 5:315:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th April 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11155 sec.