Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux (2.2)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 752:13:22 2:13:2283+10:25
2 Rohde Leon21Development Team Sunweb32,, ,,7+0:27
3 Lawless Christopher21Axeon Hagens Berman11,, ,,6+0:20
4 Philipsen Jasper19,, ,,1+0:00
5 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,40+1:24
6 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,18+0:53
7 Menten Milan20,, ,,33+1:11
8 Warlop Jordi20,, ,,29+1:05
9 van der Horst Dennis19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,57+2:04
10 Olieslagers Bob20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,64+3:20
11 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,22+0:57
12 Carbel Michael22Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,92+22:31
13 Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,31+1:08
14 Picoux Maximilien21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,45+1:30
15 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,72+5:53
16 Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,15+0:46
17 Haerinck Steven25,, ,,65+3:25
18 De Vries Hartthijs20SEG Racing Academy,, ,,13+0:45
19 Verhaegen Tom20,, ,,88+13:57
20 Mertens Julian19,, ,,36+1:19
21 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,80+9:26
22 Kreder Stefan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,75+8:02
23 Turgis Tanguy18,, ,,20+0:55
24 Powless Neilson20Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,3+0:13
25 Dewulf Stan19,, ,,4+0:15
26 Dunbar Edward20Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,2+0:11
27 Defreyne Cedric21,, ,,58+2:16
28 Relaes Jacob20,, ,,53+1:52
29 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,10+0:34
30 De Poorter Maxime20,, ,,52+1:46
31 Goebeert Pierre20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,62+3:15
32 Leysen Senne21,, ,,16+0:47
33 Reynders Jens18Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,32+1:09
34 Decoster Merlijn22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,59+2:24
35 Honore Mikkel Frolich20,, ,,38+1:21
36 Weemaes Sasha19,, ,,85+12:51
37 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,28+1:03
38 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb,, ,,17+0:49
39 Williams Stephen20SEG Racing Academy,, ,,39+1:22
40 Barta William21Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,9+0:27
41 Draper Nathan19Team Wiggins ,, ,,86+12:56
42 Broes Michiel23,, ,,51+1:44
43 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,8+0:27
44 Raymackers Cedric24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,34+1:13
45 Simon Kenn22,, ,,49+1:41
46 Apers Ruben18,, ,,37+1:21
47 Beullens Cédric20,, ,,19+0:54
48 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins ,, ,,14+0:46
49 Lehaen Dries21,, ,,61+3:07
50 Van Den Berg Lars18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,46+1:33
51 De Jong Martijn21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,23+0:59
52 Centrone Ivan21Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,11+0:41
53 Anderberg Hampus20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, ,,24+0:59
54 Hirschi Marc18,, ,,12+0:43
55 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,79+9:22
56 O\' Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins ,, ,,44+1:30
57 Beck Cedric18,, ,,71+5:46
58 Tasset Marvin19AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,55+2:01
59 Scotson Callum20,, ,,5+0:18
60 Eyskens Jeroen23,, ,,35+1:16
61 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,82+9:54
62 Vanacker Bjarne19,, ,,21+0:56
63 Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,25+0:59
64 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,70+5:41
65 Knox James21Team Wiggins ,, ,,50+1:43
66 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,43+1:28
67 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,27+1:03
68 Demolder Thomas20,, ,,77+9:16
69 Charmig Anthon19Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,89+15:12
70 Zimmermann Georg19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,60+2:29
71 Loenders Glenn20,, ,,84+12:36
72 Walker Joey19Team Wiggins ,, ,,66+3:33
73 Sinoy Fabio21,, ,,41+1:25
74 Teugels Lennert23,, ,,30+1:08
75 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,54+2:01
76 Lagneaux Yoni19,, ,,78+9:16
77 Steimle Jannik20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,47+1:37
78 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb,, ,,42+1:28
79 Stork Florian19Development Team Sunweb,, ,,76+8:56
80 Desair Maarten23,, ,,93+24:18
81 Salmon Martin19Development Team Sunweb,, ,,56+2:04
82 Müller Patrick20,, ,,26+1:01
83 Corell Mads21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, ,,91+20:02
84 Coolen Yves21,, ,,81+9:27
85 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,48+1:40
86 Paasschens Mathijs21,, ,,68+5:15
87 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling0:55 0:5563+3:19
88 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman1:43 1:4390+17:45
89 Oliveira Ivo20Axeon Hagens Berman,, 1:4373+7:36
90 Owen Logan22Axeon Hagens Berman,, 1:4367+5:05
91 Schelling Ide19SEG Racing Academy3:27 3:2787+13:04
92 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 3:35 3:3569+5:33
93 Spengler Mario196:44 6:4474+7:58
DNF Schotte Lawrence22 -2:13:22 -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Vanderbauwhede Michiel,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Nieuwpoort Jelle19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF van Trijp Maarten23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF D' Angelo Ugo18,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Coward Jake21,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Sverre Vik20,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Dobbs Sam20,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Voigt Eric19,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Schizzi Vitor Zucco19,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Taylor Johnstone23,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Bothuyne Jorden21,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Van Der Haeghen Ruben23,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Van Oudenhove Jovany19,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Biebuyck Aurélien19,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Van Den Bossche Angelo20,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Wydooghe Jaron19,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Rózsa Balázs21Team Differdange - Losch,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Da Silva Tiago20Team Differdange - Losch,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Fedrigo Leonardo20Team Wiggins ,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Affini Edoardo20SEG Racing Academy,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Leyder Pit20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Van Gompel Mathias21,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Verwilst Aaron19,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Debuy Anthony20AGO-Aqua Service,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Taminiaux Lionel 20AGO-Aqua Service,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Six Franklin20AGO-Aqua Service,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Pineda Hendrik21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Delvaux Guillaume20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Vandrepotte Anthony20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Vekeman Maxime23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
DNF Teasdale Josh23Team Differdange - Losch,, -2:13:22+ -9:50:32
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Philipsen Jasper1940259:50:32 9:50:321+0:00
23▲1 Dunbar Edward20Axeon Hagens Berman30180:11 0:112+0:11
32▼1 Powless Neilson20Axeon Hagens Berman25140:13 0:133+0:13
45▲1 Dewulf Stan1920110:15 0:154+0:15
54▼1 Scotson Callum201580:18 0:185+0:18
66- Lawless Christopher21Axeon Hagens Berman1060:20 0:206+0:20
79▲2 Rohde Leon21Development Team Sunweb540:27 0:277+0:27
87▼1 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 33,, 0:278+0:27
98▼1 Barta William21Axeon Hagens Berman32,, 0:279+0:27
1010- Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 310:34 0:3410+0:34
1111- Centrone Ivan21Team Differdange - Losch0:41 0:4111+0:41
1212- Hirschi Marc180:43 0:4312+0:43
1313- De Vries Hartthijs20SEG Racing Academy0:45 0:4513+0:45
1414- Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 0:46 0:4614+0:46
1515- Maas Jan21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:4615+0:46
1616- Leysen Senne210:47 0:4716+0:47
1717- Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb0:49 0:4917+0:49
1819▲1 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:53 0:5318+0:53
1920▲1 Beullens Cédric200:54 0:5419+0:54
2021▲1 Turgis Tanguy180:55 0:5520+0:55
2122▲1 Vanacker Bjarne190:56 0:5621+0:56
2223▲1 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:57 0:5722+0:57
2324▲1 De Jong Martijn21SEG Racing Academy0:59 0:5923+0:59
2425▲1 Anderberg Hampus20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:5924+0:59
2526▲1 Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:5925+0:59
2627▲1 Müller Patrick201:01 1:0126+1:01
2729▲2 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling1:03 1:0327+1:03
2830▲2 Reguero Gabriel23Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:0328+1:03
2931▲2 Warlop Jordi201:05 1:0529+1:05
3032▲2 Teugels Lennert231:08 1:0830+1:08
3133▲2 Mortier Julien19AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:0831+1:08
3234▲2 Reynders Jens18Leopard Pro Cycling 1:09 1:0932+1:09
3335▲2 Menten Milan201:11 1:1133+1:11
3437▲3 Raymackers Cedric24Team Differdange - Losch1:13 1:1334+1:13
3539▲4 Eyskens Jeroen231:16 1:1635+1:16
3640▲4 Mertens Julian191:19 1:1936+1:19
3742▲5 Apers Ruben181:21 1:2137+1:21
3843▲5 Honore Mikkel Frolich20,, 1:2138+1:21
3944▲5 Williams Stephen20SEG Racing Academy1:22 1:2239+1:22
4045▲5 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 1:24 1:2440+1:24
4146▲5 Sinoy Fabio211:25 1:2541+1:25
4247▲5 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb1:28 1:2842+1:28
4348▲5 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:2843+1:28
4449▲5 O\' Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 1:30 1:3044+1:30
4550▲5 Picoux Maximilien21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 1:3045+1:30
4651▲5 Van Den Berg Lars18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:33 1:3346+1:33
4752▲5 Steimle Jannik20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:37 1:3747+1:37
4853▲5 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling1:40 1:4048+1:40
4954▲5 Simon Kenn221:41 1:4149+1:41
5055▲5 Knox James21Team Wiggins 1:43 1:4350+1:43
5157▲6 Broes Michiel231:44 1:4451+1:44
5258▲6 De Poorter Maxime201:46 1:4652+1:46
5359▲6 Relaes Jacob201:52 1:5253+1:52
5461▲7 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:01 2:0154+2:01
5562▲7 Tasset Marvin19AGO-Aqua Service,, 2:0155+2:01
5663▲7 Salmon Martin19Development Team Sunweb2:04 2:0456+2:04
5764▲7 van der Horst Dennis19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:0457+2:04
5867▲9 Defreyne Cedric212:16 2:1658+2:16
5969▲10 Decoster Merlijn22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:24 2:2459+2:24
6070▲10 Zimmermann Georg19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:29 2:2960+2:29
6173▲12 Lehaen Dries213:07 3:0761+3:07
6274▲12 Goebeert Pierre20AGO-Aqua Service3:15 3:1562+3:15
6368▲5 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling3:19 3:1963+3:19
6476▲12 Olieslagers Bob20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:20 3:2064+3:20
6578▲13 Haerinck Steven253:25 3:2565+3:25
6679▲13 Walker Joey19Team Wiggins 3:33 3:3366+3:33
6777▲10 Owen Logan22Axeon Hagens Berman5:05 5:0567+5:05
6885▲17 Paasschens Mathijs215:15 5:1568+5:15
6960▼9 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 5:33 5:3369+5:33
7088▲18 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction5:41 5:4170+5:41
7189▲18 Beck Cedric185:46 5:4671+5:46
7290▲18 Teggart Matthew21An Post Chain Reaction5:53 5:5372+5:53
7391▲18 Oliveira Ivo20Axeon Hagens Berman7:36 7:3673+7:36
7438▼36 Spengler Mario197:58 7:5874+7:58
7594▲19 Kreder Stefan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:02 8:0275+8:02
7697▲21 Stork Florian19Development Team Sunweb8:56 8:5676+8:56
7798▲21 Demolder Thomas209:16 9:1677+9:16
7899▲21 Lagneaux Yoni19,, 9:1678+9:16
79100▲21 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction9:22 9:2279+9:22
80102▲22 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction9:26 9:2680+9:26
81103▲22 Coolen Yves219:27 9:2781+9:27
82106▲24 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch9:54 9:5482+9:54
83107▲24 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 10:25 10:2583+10:25
84109▲25 Loenders Glenn2012:36 12:3684+12:36
85110▲25 Weemaes Sasha1912:51 12:5185+12:51
86111▲25 Draper Nathan19Team Wiggins 12:56 12:5686+12:56
87104▲17 Schelling Ide19SEG Racing Academy13:04 13:0487+13:04
88113▲25 Verhaegen Tom2013:57 13:5788+13:57
89114▲25 Charmig Anthon19Team Virtu Cycling15:12 15:1289+15:12
90115▲25 Costa Adrien19Axeon Hagens Berman17:45 17:4590+17:45
91117▲26 Corell Mads21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio20:02 20:0291+20:02
92118▲26 Carbel Michael22Team Virtu Cycling22:31 22:3192+22:31
93121▲28 Desair Maarten2324:18 24:1893+24:18
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Philipsen Jasper199:50:32 9:50:321+0:00
22- Hirschi Marc180:43 0:4312+0:43
33- Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb0:49 0:4917+0:49
44- Turgis Tanguy180:55 0:5520+0:55
55- Reynders Jens18Leopard Pro Cycling 1:09 1:0932+1:09
66- Apers Ruben181:21 1:2137+1:21
77- Van Den Berg Lars18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:33 1:3346+1:33
88- van der Horst Dennis19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:04 2:0457+2:04
99- Beck Cedric185:46 5:4671+5:46
1012▲2 Weemaes Sasha1912:51 12:5185+12:51
1111- Schelling Ide19SEG Racing Academy13:04 13:0487+13:04
1213▲1 Charmig Anthon19Team Virtu Cycling15:12 15:1289+15:12
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Axeon Hagens Berman 29:32:17 29:32:17+ -9:50:32
22- BMC Development Team 0:38 0:38+ -9:50:32
33- Lotto Soudal1:09 1:09+ -9:50:32
44- Leopard Pro Cycling 1:20 1:20+ -9:50:32
55- SEG Racing Academy1:22 1:22+ -9:50:32
66- EFC-L&R Vulsteke2:04 2:04+ -9:50:32
77- Team Differdange - Losch2:06 2:06+ -9:50:32
8- Development Team Sunweb2:08 2:08+ -9:50:32
99- Team Wiggins 2:34 2:34+ -9:50:32
1010- AGO-Aqua Service2:38 2:38+ -9:50:32
1111- United Cycling Team2:58 2:58+ -9:50:32
1212- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:04 3:04+ -9:50:32
1313- VL Techniek-Abutriek3:08 3:08+ -9:50:32
1414- Team Virtu Cycling3:26 3:26+ -9:50:32
1515- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:28 3:28+ -9:50:32
1616- Home Solution Anmapa Soenens3:48 3:48+ -9:50:32
1718▲1 An Post Chain Reaction8:00 8:00+ -9:50:32

Race information

Date: 2nd April 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/

Race ranking position
333rd
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18561 sec.