2016
2018
«
»
2017»22nd

Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux

(2.2)
2017»Stage 1»FlobecqWarcoing (166.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:02-
AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 753:55:44
21+0:00-
LAWLESS ChrisAxeon Hagens Berman
21Axeon Hagens Berman32,,
0:00
33+0:06-2111,,
0:00
49+0:12-20,,
0:00
510+0:12-
PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
611+0:12-
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
712+0:12-
POWLESS NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
813+0:12-20,,
0:00
914+0:12-
ZEPUNTKE RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb
24Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1015+0:12-20,,
0:00
114+0:09-
TAMINIAUX LionelAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:00
1216+0:12-20,,
0:00
136+0:11-
EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1417+0:12-20,,
0:00
1518+0:12-
LINDENBURG JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
1619+0:12-23,,
0:00
1720+0:12-
REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1821+0:12-
DUNBAR EddieAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
197+0:11-18,,
0:00
2022+0:12-20,,
0:00
2123+0:12-19,,
0:00
2224+0:12-
MORTIER JulienAGO-Aqua Service
19AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:00
2325+0:12-20,,
0:00
2426+0:12-21,,
0:00
2527+0:12-
ROHDE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb
21Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2628+0:12-19,,
0:00
2729+0:12-18,,
0:00
2830+0:12-
ASGREEN KasperTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:00
2931+0:12-
VAN DER HORST DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
3032+0:12-19,,
0:00
3133+0:12-21,,
0:00
3234+0:12-
DE VRIES HartthijsSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
3335+0:12-
KANTER MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3436+0:12-
BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3537+0:12-
ANDERBERG HampusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
0:00
3638+0:12-19,,
0:00
3739+0:12-
CENTRONE IvanTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
3840+0:12-20,,
0:00
3941+0:12-
MAAS JanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
4042+0:12-
ERIKSSON LucasSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
4143+0:12-
STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
4244+0:12-
TASSET MarvinAGO-Aqua Service
19AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:00
4345+0:12-18,,
0:00
448+0:11-20,,
0:00
4546+0:12-
BARTA WillAxeon Hagens Berman
21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
4647+0:12-
DE JONG MartijnSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
4748+0:12-
WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4849+0:12-
DEBUY AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:00
4950+0:12-
VANDREPOTTE AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
5051+0:12-22,,
0:00
5152+0:12-
KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction
23An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:00
525+0:10-
SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
5353+0:12-
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
5454+0:12-
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
5555+0:12-
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5656+0:12-20,,
0:00
5757+0:12-
RAYMACKERS CédricTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
5858+0:12-
STEEN NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:00
5959+0:12-19,,
0:00
6060+0:12-
VAN DEN BERG LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
6161+0:12-
KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
6262+0:12-19,,
0:00
6363+0:12-
REGUERO GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch
23Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
6464+0:12-19,,
0:00
6565+0:12-
THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins
22Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
6666+0:12-
CRISTA DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
0:00
6767+0:12-
DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins ,,
0:00
6868+0:12-
WILLIAMS StephenSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
6969+0:12-
AFFINI EdoardoSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
7070+0:12-
OWEN LoganAxeon Hagens Berman
22Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
7171+0:12-
KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling
23Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:00
7272+0:12-19,,
0:00
7373+0:12-18,,
0:00
7474+0:12-
DECOSTER MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
7575+0:12-
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
7676+0:12-
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
7777+0:12-20,,
0:00
7878+0:12-
MACKINNON SeanAn Post Chain Reaction
21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:00
7979+0:12-
SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
8080+0:12-21,,
0:00
8181+0:12-23,,
0:00
8282+0:12-
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
23Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
8383+0:12-
SIX FranklinAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:00
8484+0:12-23,,
0:00
8585+1:08-
GOEBEERT PierreAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service0:56
0:56
8686+1:10-210:58
0:58
8787+1:10-20,,
0:58
8888+1:10-
WALKER JoeyTeam Wiggins
19Team Wiggins ,,
0:58
8989+1:10-
DA SILVA TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch
20Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:58
9090+1:10-
OLIVEIRA IvoAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:58
9191+1:10-21,,
0:58
9292+1:10-
OLIESLAGERS BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:58
9393+1:10-
RÓZSA BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:58
9494+1:10-
KREDER StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:58
9595+1:10-25,,
0:58
9696+1:10-21,,
0:58
9797+1:10-
FEDRIGO LeonardoTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins ,,
0:58
9898+4:04-
MCKENNA SeanAn Post Chain Reaction
23An Post Chain Reaction3:52
3:52
9999+4:04-
TEGGART MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction
21An Post Chain Reaction,,
3:52
100100+6:58-
DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins
19Team Wiggins 6:46
6:46
101101+7:06-196:56
6:56
102102+7:08-19,,
6:56
103103+7:27-207:15
7:15
104104+7:27-20,,
7:15
105105+7:27-
BENGTSSON FilipChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
7:15
106106+7:27-
VEKEMAN MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
7:15
107107+7:27-
BOKELOH JonasAn Post Chain Reaction
21An Post Chain Reaction,,
7:15
108108+7:27-25,,
7:15
109109+7:27-
STORK FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb,,
7:15
110110+7:27-23,,
7:15
111111+7:27-
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
7:15
112112+7:27-21,,
7:15
113113+7:27-
SCHELLING IdeSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
7:15
114114+7:27-
VAN TRIJP MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
7:15
115115+7:27-
NIEUWPOORT JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
7:15
116116+7:27-
NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
7:15
117117+7:27-21,,
7:15
118118+7:27-19,,
7:15
119119+7:27-19,,
7:15
120120+7:27-21,,
7:15
121121+7:27-
VANDERAERDEN MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction
22An Post Chain Reaction,,
7:15
122122+7:27-
ARIMONT CharlieAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service,,
7:15
123123+7:27-18,,
7:15
124124+7:42-
CHARMIG AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling
19Team Virtu Cycling7:30
7:30
125125+9:52-
HOFFMAN MaximilianChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio9:40
9:40
126126+11:10-1910:58
10:58
127127+13:05-2012:53
12:53
128128+13:05-
COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman
19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
12:53
129129+13:05-
PINEDA HendrikT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
12:53
130130+13:25-
NORDKROGGAARD JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
22Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio13:13
13:13
131131+13:25-
DELVAUX GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
13:13
132132+13:25-
CORELL MadsChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
13:13
133133+21:05-2220:53
20:53
134134+21:05-18,,
20:53
135135+21:05-
GARDNER DanAn Post Chain Reaction
21An Post Chain Reaction,,
20:53
136136+21:05-19,,
20:53
137137+21:05-19,,
20:53
138138+21:05-23,,
20:53
139139+21:05-20,,
20:53
140140+21:05-20,,
20:53
141141+21:10-2320:58
20:58
142142+21:19-
CARBEL MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling21:07
21:07
143143+24:44-2024:32
24:32
144144+25:10-
BETOUIGT-SUIRE ClémentDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb24:58
24:58
DNF-18-
DNF-19-
DNF-23-
DNF-19-
DNF-
KAISE JulienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon-
DNF-
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF-
HYLDGAARD AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling
20Team Virtu Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1-
LAWLESS ChrisAxeon Hagens Berman
21Axeon Hagens Berman13:55:32..
2-
AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:02
0:02
..
3-210:06
0:06
..
4-
TAMINIAUX LionelAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service0:09
0:09
..
5-
SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:10
0:10
..
6-
EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb0:11
0:11
..
7-18,,
0:11
..
8-20,,
0:11
..
9-200:12
0:12
..
10-
PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:12
..
11-
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:12
..
12-
POWLESS NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:12
..
13-20,,
0:12
..
14-
ZEPUNTKE RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb
24Development Team Sunweb,,
0:12
..
15-20,,
0:12
..
16-20,,
0:12
..
17-20,,
0:12
..
18-
LINDENBURG JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:12
..
19-23,,
0:12
..
20-
REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:12
..
21-
DUNBAR EddieAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:12
..
22-20,,
0:12
..
23-19,,
0:12
..
24-
MORTIER JulienAGO-Aqua Service
19AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:12
..
25-20,,
0:12
..
26-21,,
0:12
..
27-
ROHDE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb
21Development Team Sunweb,,
0:12
..
28-19,,
0:12
..
29-18,,
0:12
..
30-
ASGREEN KasperTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:12
..
31-
VAN DER HORST DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:12
..
32-19,,
0:12
..
33-21,,
0:12
..
34-
DE VRIES HartthijsSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:12
..
35-
KANTER MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:12
..
36-
BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:12
..
37-
ANDERBERG HampusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
0:12
..
38-19,,
0:12
..
39-
CENTRONE IvanTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:12
..
40-20,,
0:12
..
41-
MAAS JanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:12
..
42-
ERIKSSON LucasSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:12
..
43-
STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:12
..
44-
TASSET MarvinAGO-Aqua Service
19AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:12
..
45-18,,
0:12
..
46-
BARTA WillAxeon Hagens Berman
21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:12
..
47-
DE JONG MartijnSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:12
..
48-
WIRTGEN TomLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:12
..
49-
DEBUY AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:12
..
50-
VANDREPOTTE AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:12
..
51-22,,
0:12
..
52-
KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction
23An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:12
..
53-
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:12
..
54-
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins ,,
0:12
..
55-
LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:12
..
56-20,,
0:12
..
57-
RAYMACKERS CédricTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:12
..
58-
STEEN NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:12
..
59-19,,
0:12
..
60-
VAN DEN BERG LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:12
..
61-
KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins ,,
0:12
..
62-19,,
0:12
..
63-
REGUERO GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch
23Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:12
..
64-19,,
0:12
..
65-
THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins
22Team Wiggins ,,
0:12
..
66-
CRISTA DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
0:12
..
67-
DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins ,,
0:12
..
68-
WILLIAMS StephenSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:12
..
69-
AFFINI EdoardoSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:12
..
70-
OWEN LoganAxeon Hagens Berman
22Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:12
..
71-
KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling
23Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:12
..
72-19,,
0:12
..
73-18,,
0:12
..
74-
DECOSTER MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:12
..
75-
REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:12
..
76-
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:12
..
77-20,,
0:12
..
78-
MACKINNON SeanAn Post Chain Reaction
21An Post Chain Reaction,,
0:12
..
79-
SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:12
..
80-21,,
0:12
..
81-23,,
0:12
..
82-
TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch
23Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:12
..
83-
SIX FranklinAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:12
..
84-23,,
0:12
..
85-
GOEBEERT PierreAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service1:08
1:08
..
86-211:10
1:10
..
87-20,,
1:10
..
88-
WALKER JoeyTeam Wiggins
19Team Wiggins ,,
1:10
..
89-
DA SILVA TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch
20Team Differdange - Losch,,
1:10
..
90-
OLIVEIRA IvoAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman,,
1:10
..
91-21,,
1:10
..
92-
OLIESLAGERS BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:10
..
93-
RÓZSA BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch,,
1:10
..
94-
KREDER StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:10
..
95-25,,
1:10
..
96-21,,
1:10
..
97-
FEDRIGO LeonardoTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins ,,
1:10
..
98-
MCKENNA SeanAn Post Chain Reaction
23An Post Chain Reaction4:04
4:04
..
99-
TEGGART MatthewAn Post Chain Reaction
21An Post Chain Reaction,,
4:04
..
100-
DRAPER NathanTeam Wiggins
19Team Wiggins 6:58
6:58
..
101-197:06
7:06
..
102-197:08
7:08
..
103-207:27
7:27
..
104-20,,
7:27
..
105-
BENGTSSON FilipChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
7:27
..
106-
VEKEMAN MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
7:27
..
107-
BOKELOH JonasAn Post Chain Reaction
21An Post Chain Reaction,,
7:27
..
108-25,,
7:27
..
109-
STORK FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb,,
7:27
..
110-23,,
7:27
..
111-
RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch
24Team Differdange - Losch,,
7:27
..
112-21,,
7:27
..
113-
SCHELLING IdeSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
7:27
..
114-
VAN TRIJP MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
7:27
..
115-
NIEUWPOORT JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
7:27
..
116-
NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
7:27
..
117-21,,
7:27
..
118-19,,
7:27
..
119-19,,
7:27
..
120-21,,
7:27
..
121-
VANDERAERDEN MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction
22An Post Chain Reaction,,
7:27
..
122-
ARIMONT CharlieAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service,,
7:27
..
123-18,,
7:27
..
124-
CHARMIG AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling
19Team Virtu Cycling7:42
7:42
..
125-
HOFFMAN MaximilianChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio9:52
9:52
..
126-1911:10
11:10
..
127-2013:05
13:05
..
128-
COSTA AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman
19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
13:05
..
129-
PINEDA HendrikT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
13:05
..
130-
NORDKROGGAARD JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
22Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio13:25
13:25
..
131-
DELVAUX GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
13:25
..
132-
CORELL MadsChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,
13:25
..
133-2221:05
21:05
..
134-18,,
21:05
..
135-
GARDNER DanAn Post Chain Reaction
21An Post Chain Reaction,,
21:05
..
136-19,,
21:05
..
137-19,,
21:05
..
138-23,,
21:05
..
139-20,,
21:05
..
140-20,,
21:05
..
141-2321:10
21:10
..
142-
CARBEL MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling21:19
21:19
..
143-2024:44
24:44
..
144-
BETOUIGT-SUIRE ClémentDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb25:10
25:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-
LAWLESS ChrisAxeon Hagens Berman
21Axeon Hagens Berman26+26
2-
AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20+20
3-2116+16
4-2011+11
5-
PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon9+9
6-
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling7+7
7-
POWLESS NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman6+6
8-
TAMINIAUX LionelAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service5+5
9-205+5
10-
ZEPUNTKE RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb
24Development Team Sunweb4+4
11-
SCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+3
12-203+3
13-193+3
14-
EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb1+1
15-181+1
16-201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1-
EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb3:55:43..
2-18,,
0:00
..
3-
REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling
18Leopard Pro Cycling0:01
0:01
..
4-18,,
0:01
..
5-
VAN DER HORST DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:01
..
6-19,,
0:01
..
7-18,,
0:01
..
8-
VAN DEN BERG LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:01
..
9-18,,
0:01
..
10-
SCHELLING IdeSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy7:16
7:16
..
11-19,,
7:16
..
12-18,,
7:16
..
13-
CHARMIG AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling
19Team Virtu Cycling7:31
7:31
..
14-1910:59
10:59
..
15-1820:54
20:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-1816+16
2-1916+16
3-
EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb10+10
4-
POWLESS NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman10+10
5-206+6
6-
CENTRONE IvanTeam Differdange - Losch
21Team Differdange - Losch6+6
7-
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+6
8-
ANDERBERG HampusChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio
20Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio3+3
9-
SCHELLING IdeSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy3+3
10-
DUNBAR EddieAxeon Hagens Berman
20Axeon Hagens Berman2+2
11-
MORTIER JulienAGO-Aqua Service
19AGO-Aqua Service1+1
12-
KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling
23Team Virtu Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB 11:47:12..
2 Axeon Hagens BermanCT,,
0:00
..
3 EFC-L&R VulstekeCLUB,,
0:00
..
4 Development Team SunwebCT,,
0:00
..
5 Leopard Pro CyclingCT,,
0:00
..
6 BMC Development Team CLUB,,
0:00
..
7 AGO-Aqua ServiceCT,,
0:00
..
8 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT,,
0:00
..
9 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelCT,,
0:00
..
10 SEG Racing AcademyCT,,
0:00
..
11 VL Techniek-AbutriekCLUB,,
0:00
..
12 T.Palm - Pole Continental WallonCT,,
0:00
..
13 Team Virtu CyclingCT,,
0:00
..
14 Team Differdange - LoschCT,,
0:00
..
15 United Cycling TeamCLUB,,
0:00
..
16 Team Wiggins CT,,
0:00
..
17 Home Solution Anmapa Soenens,,
0:00
..
18 An Post Chain ReactionCT3:52
3:52
..
19 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine MattioCT7:15
7:15
..
20 Baguet-miba-indulek-derito Cycling Team14:11
14:11
..
21 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra15:28
15:28
..
22 Naturablue Cycling Team49:01
49:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    31 March 2017
  • Start time:
    12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.38 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    166.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    326
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites