Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Flobecq  ›  Warcoing   (166.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Auer Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 753:55:44 3:55:442+0:02
2 Lawless Christopher22Axeon Hagens Berman32,, ,,1+0:00
3 Van Gompel Mathias2211,, ,,3+0:06
4 Beullens Cédric21,, ,,9+0:12
5 Picoux Maximilien22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,10+0:12
6 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,11+0:12
7 Powless Neilson21Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,12+0:12
8 Menten Milan21,, ,,13+0:12
9 Zepuntke Ruben25Development Team Sunweb,, ,,14+0:12
10 De Poorter Maxime22,, ,,15+0:12
11 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,4+0:09
12 Honore Mikkel Frolich21,, ,,16+0:12
13 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb,, ,,6+0:11
14 Warlop Jordi21,, ,,17+0:12
15 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,18+0:12
16 Broes Michiel24,, ,,19+0:12
17 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,20+0:12
18 Dunbar Edward21Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,21+0:12
19 Turgis Tanguy20,, ,,7+0:11
20 Scotson Callum21,, ,,22+0:12
21 Dewulf Stan20,, ,,23+0:12
22 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,24+0:12
23 Dobbs Sam21,, ,,25+0:12
24 Bothuyne Jorden22,, ,,26+0:12
25 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb,, ,,27+0:12
26 Vanacker Bjarne20,, ,,28+0:12
27 Hirschi Marc19,, ,,29+0:12
28 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,30+0:12
29 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,31+0:12
30 Philipsen Jasper20,, ,,32+0:12
31 Leysen Senne22,, ,,33+0:12
32 De Vries Hartthijs21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,34+0:12
33 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb,, ,,35+0:12
34 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,36+0:12
35 Anderberg Hampus21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, ,,37+0:12
36 Mertens Julian20,, ,,38+0:12
37 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,39+0:12
38 Relaes Jacob22,, ,,40+0:12
39 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,41+0:12
40 Eriksson Lucas22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,42+0:12
41 Steimle Jannik22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,43+0:12
42 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,44+0:12
43 Apers Ruben19,, ,,45+0:12
44 Müller Patrick22,, ,,8+0:11
45 Barta William22Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,46+0:12
46 De Jong Martijn23SEG Racing Academy,, ,,47+0:12
47 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,48+0:12
48 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,49+0:12
49 Vandrepotte Anthony22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,50+0:12
50 Simon Kenn23,, ,,51+0:12
51 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,52+0:12
52 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,5+0:10
53 Schinnagel Johannes21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,53+0:12
54 O\' Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins ,, ,,54+0:12
55 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,55+0:12
56 Demolder Thomas21,, ,,56+0:12
57 Raymackers Cedric25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,57+0:12
58 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,58+0:12
59 Wydooghe Jaron20,, ,,59+0:12
60 Van Den Berg Lars19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,60+0:12
61 Knox James22Team Wiggins ,, ,,61+0:12
62 Spengler Mario20,, ,,62+0:12
63 Reguero Gabriel25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,63+0:12
64 Van Oudenhove Jovany20,, ,,64+0:12
65 Thompson Michael23Team Wiggins ,, ,,65+0:12
66 Crista Daniel27Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, ,,66+0:12
67 Davies Scott22Team Wiggins ,, ,,67+0:12
68 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,68+0:12
69 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,69+0:12
70 Owen Logan23Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,70+0:12
71 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,71+0:12
72 Schizzi Vitor Zucco20,, ,,72+0:12
73 Beck Cedric19,, ,,73+0:12
74 Decoster Merlijn23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,74+0:12
75 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,75+0:12
76 Zimmermann Georg20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,76+0:12
77 Van Den Bossche Angelo21,, ,,77+0:12
78 Mackinnon Sean22An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,78+0:12
79 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb,, ,,79+0:12
80 Sinoy Fabio22,, ,,80+0:12
81 Eyskens Jeroen25,, ,,81+0:12
82 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,82+0:12
83 Six Franklin21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,83+0:12
84 Teugels Lennert25,, ,,84+0:12
85 Goebeert Pierre21AGO-Aqua Service0:56 0:5685+1:08
86 Paasschens Mathijs220:58 0:5886+1:10
87 Verhaegen Tom21,, 0:5887+1:10
88 Walker Joey20Team Wiggins ,, 0:5888+1:10
89 Da Silva Tiago21Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:5889+1:10
90 Oliveira Ivo21Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:5890+1:10
91 Lehaen Dries22,, 0:5891+1:10
92 Olieslagers Bob21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:5892+1:10
93 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:5893+1:10
94 Kreder Stefan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:5894+1:10
95 Haerinck Steven26,, 0:5895+1:10
96 Defreyne Cedric22,, 0:5896+1:10
97 Fedrigo Leonardo21Team Wiggins ,, 0:5897+1:10
98 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction3:52 3:5298+4:04
99 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction,, 3:5299+4:04
100 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins 6:46 6:46100+6:58
101 Verwilst Aaron216:56 6:56101+7:06
102 Lagneaux Yoni20,, 6:56102+7:08
103 Goossens Anko7:15 7:15103+7:27
104 Loenders Glenn21,, 7:15104+7:27
105 Bengtsson Filip22Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 7:15105+7:27
106 Vekeman Maxime24T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 7:15106+7:27
107 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction,, 7:15107+7:27
108 Vanderbauwhede Michiel,, 7:15108+7:27
109 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb,, 7:15109+7:27
110 Van Der Haeghen Ruben24,, 7:15110+7:27
111 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, 7:15111+7:27
112 Coward Jake22,, 7:15112+7:27
113 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy,, 7:15113+7:27
114 van Trijp Maarten24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 7:15114+7:27
115 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 7:15115+7:27
116 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 7:15116+7:27
117 Coolen Yves22,, 7:15117+7:27
118 Biebau Aaron20,, 7:15118+7:27
119 Voigt Eric20,, 7:15119+7:27
120 Hemroulle Johan22,, 7:15120+7:27
121 Vanderaerden Massimo23An Post Chain Reaction,, 7:15121+7:27
122 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service,, 7:15122+7:27
123 Verhofstadt Thibau19,, 7:15123+7:27
124 Charmig Anthon20Team Virtu Cycling7:30 7:30124+7:42
125 Hoffman Maximilian21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio9:40 9:40125+9:52
126 Weemaes Sasha2010:58 10:58126+11:10
127 Heylen Kevin2112:53 12:53127+13:05
128 Costa Adrien20Axeon Hagens Berman,, 12:53128+13:05
129 Pineda Hendrik23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 12:53129+13:05
130 Nordkroggaard Jonas23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio13:13 13:13130+13:25
131 Delvaux Guillaume21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 13:13131+13:25
132 Corell Mads22Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:13132+13:25
133 Schotte Lawrence2320:53 20:53133+21:05
134 D' Angelo Ugo19,, 20:53134+21:05
135 Gardner Dan22An Post Chain Reaction,, 20:53135+21:05
136 Biebuyck Corentin20,, 20:53136+21:05
137 Biebuyck Aurélien20,, 20:53137+21:05
138 Desair Maarten24,, 20:53138+21:05
139 Vastmans Dries21,, 20:53139+21:05
140 Moons Steven21,, 20:53140+21:05
141 Taylor Johnstone2420:58 20:58141+21:10
142 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling21:07 21:07142+21:19
143 Sverre Vik2224:32 24:32143+24:44
144 Betouigt-suire Clément20Development Team Sunweb24:58 24:58144+25:10
DNF Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling -3:55:44 -3:55:44+ -3:55:32
DNF Kaise Julien23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:55:44+ -3:55:32
DNF De Plus Jasper20,, -3:55:44+ -3:55:32
DNF Carter Tom20,, -3:55:44+ -3:55:32
DNF Kerf Jerome24,, -3:55:44+ -3:55:32
DNF Bero Sean19,, -3:55:44+ -3:55:32
DNF Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:55:44+ -3:55:32
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
1 Lawless Christopher22Axeon Hagens Berman13:55:32 3:55:321+0:00
2 Auer Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:02 0:022+0:02
3 Van Gompel Mathias220:06 0:063+0:06
4 Taminiaux Lionel 22AGO-Aqua Service0:09 0:094+0:09
5 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:10 0:105+0:10
6 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb0:11 0:116+0:11
7 Turgis Tanguy20,, 0:117+0:11
8 Müller Patrick22,, 0:118+0:11
9 Beullens Cédric210:12 0:129+0:12
10 Picoux Maximilien22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:1210+0:12
11 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:1211+0:12
12 Powless Neilson21Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:1212+0:12
13 Menten Milan21,, 0:1213+0:12
14 Zepuntke Ruben25Development Team Sunweb,, 0:1214+0:12
15 De Poorter Maxime22,, 0:1215+0:12
16 Honore Mikkel Frolich21,, 0:1216+0:12
17 Warlop Jordi21,, 0:1217+0:12
18 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:1218+0:12
19 Broes Michiel24,, 0:1219+0:12
20 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:1220+0:12
21 Dunbar Edward21Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:1221+0:12
22 Scotson Callum21,, 0:1222+0:12
23 Dewulf Stan20,, 0:1223+0:12
24 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:1224+0:12
25 Dobbs Sam21,, 0:1225+0:12
26 Bothuyne Jorden22,, 0:1226+0:12
27 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb,, 0:1227+0:12
28 Vanacker Bjarne20,, 0:1228+0:12
29 Hirschi Marc19,, 0:1229+0:12
30 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1230+0:12
31 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:1231+0:12
32 Philipsen Jasper20,, 0:1232+0:12
33 Leysen Senne22,, 0:1233+0:12
34 De Vries Hartthijs21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:1234+0:12
35 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb,, 0:1235+0:12
36 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:1236+0:12
37 Anderberg Hampus21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:1237+0:12
38 Mertens Julian20,, 0:1238+0:12
39 Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:1239+0:12
40 Relaes Jacob22,, 0:1240+0:12
41 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, 0:1241+0:12
42 Eriksson Lucas22SEG Racing Academy,, 0:1242+0:12
43 Steimle Jannik22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1243+0:12
44 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:1244+0:12
45 Apers Ruben19,, 0:1245+0:12
46 Barta William22Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:1246+0:12
47 De Jong Martijn23SEG Racing Academy,, 0:1247+0:12
48 Wirtgen Tom22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:1248+0:12
49 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:1249+0:12
50 Vandrepotte Anthony22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:1250+0:12
51 Simon Kenn23,, 0:1251+0:12
52 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:1252+0:12
53 Schinnagel Johannes21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1253+0:12
54 O\' Loughlin Michael21Team Wiggins ,, 0:1254+0:12
55 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:1255+0:12
56 Demolder Thomas21,, 0:1256+0:12
57 Raymackers Cedric25Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:1257+0:12
58 Steen Nicolaj23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1258+0:12
59 Wydooghe Jaron20,, 0:1259+0:12
60 Van Den Berg Lars19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:1260+0:12
61 Knox James22Team Wiggins ,, 0:1261+0:12
62 Spengler Mario20,, 0:1262+0:12
63 Reguero Gabriel25Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:1263+0:12
64 Van Oudenhove Jovany20,, 0:1264+0:12
65 Thompson Michael23Team Wiggins ,, 0:1265+0:12
66 Crista Daniel27Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:1266+0:12
67 Davies Scott22Team Wiggins ,, 0:1267+0:12
68 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:1268+0:12
69 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:1269+0:12
70 Owen Logan23Axeon Hagens Berman,, 0:1270+0:12
71 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1271+0:12
72 Schizzi Vitor Zucco20,, 0:1272+0:12
73 Beck Cedric19,, 0:1273+0:12
74 Decoster Merlijn23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:1274+0:12
75 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:1275+0:12
76 Zimmermann Georg20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1276+0:12
77 Van Den Bossche Angelo21,, 0:1277+0:12
78 Mackinnon Sean22An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:1278+0:12
79 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb,, 0:1279+0:12
80 Sinoy Fabio22,, 0:1280+0:12
81 Eyskens Jeroen25,, 0:1281+0:12
82 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:1282+0:12
83 Six Franklin21AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:1283+0:12
84 Teugels Lennert25,, 0:1284+0:12
85 Goebeert Pierre21AGO-Aqua Service1:08 1:0885+1:08
86 Paasschens Mathijs221:10 1:1086+1:10
87 Verhaegen Tom21,, 1:1087+1:10
88 Walker Joey20Team Wiggins ,, 1:1088+1:10
89 Da Silva Tiago21Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:1089+1:10
90 Oliveira Ivo21Axeon Hagens Berman,, 1:1090+1:10
91 Lehaen Dries22,, 1:1091+1:10
92 Olieslagers Bob21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:1092+1:10
93 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:1093+1:10
94 Kreder Stefan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:1094+1:10
95 Haerinck Steven26,, 1:1095+1:10
96 Defreyne Cedric22,, 1:1096+1:10
97 Fedrigo Leonardo21Team Wiggins ,, 1:1097+1:10
98 Mckenna Sean24An Post Chain Reaction4:04 4:0498+4:04
99 Teggart Matthew22An Post Chain Reaction,, 4:0499+4:04
100 Draper Nathan20Team Wiggins 6:58 6:58100+6:58
101 Verwilst Aaron217:06 7:06101+7:06
102 Lagneaux Yoni207:08 7:08102+7:08
103 Goossens Anko7:27 7:27103+7:27
104 Loenders Glenn21,, 7:27104+7:27
105 Bengtsson Filip22Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 7:27105+7:27
106 Vekeman Maxime24T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 7:27106+7:27
107 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction,, 7:27107+7:27
108 Vanderbauwhede Michiel,, 7:27108+7:27
109 Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb,, 7:27109+7:27
110 Van Der Haeghen Ruben24,, 7:27110+7:27
111 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, 7:27111+7:27
112 Coward Jake22,, 7:27112+7:27
113 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy,, 7:27113+7:27
114 van Trijp Maarten24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 7:27114+7:27
115 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 7:27115+7:27
116 Nõmmela Aksel23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 7:27116+7:27
117 Coolen Yves22,, 7:27117+7:27
118 Biebau Aaron20,, 7:27118+7:27
119 Voigt Eric20,, 7:27119+7:27
120 Hemroulle Johan22,, 7:27120+7:27
121 Vanderaerden Massimo23An Post Chain Reaction,, 7:27121+7:27
122 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service,, 7:27122+7:27
123 Verhofstadt Thibau19,, 7:27123+7:27
124 Charmig Anthon20Team Virtu Cycling7:42 7:42124+7:42
125 Hoffman Maximilian21Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio9:52 9:52125+9:52
126 Weemaes Sasha2011:10 11:10126+11:10
127 Heylen Kevin2113:05 13:05127+13:05
128 Costa Adrien20Axeon Hagens Berman,, 13:05128+13:05
129 Pineda Hendrik23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 13:05129+13:05
130 Nordkroggaard Jonas23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio13:25 13:25130+13:25
131 Delvaux Guillaume21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 13:25131+13:25
132 Corell Mads22Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 13:25132+13:25
133 Schotte Lawrence2321:05 21:05133+21:05
134 D' Angelo Ugo19,, 21:05134+21:05
135 Gardner Dan22An Post Chain Reaction,, 21:05135+21:05
136 Biebuyck Corentin20,, 21:05136+21:05
137 Biebuyck Aurélien20,, 21:05137+21:05
138 Desair Maarten24,, 21:05138+21:05
139 Vastmans Dries21,, 21:05139+21:05
140 Moons Steven21,, 21:05140+21:05
141 Taylor Johnstone2421:10 21:10141+21:10
142 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling21:19 21:19142+21:19
143 Sverre Vik2224:44 24:44143+24:44
144 Betouigt-suire Clément20Development Team Sunweb25:10 25:10144+25:10
RnkRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb3:55:43 3:55:436+0:11
2 Turgis Tanguy20,, ,,7+0:11
3 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:01 0:0120+0:12
4 Hirschi Marc19,, 0:0129+0:12
5 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:0131+0:12
6 Philipsen Jasper20,, 0:0132+0:12
7 Apers Ruben19,, 0:0145+0:12
8 Van Den Berg Lars19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:0160+0:12
9 Beck Cedric19,, 0:0173+0:12
10 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy7:16 7:16113+7:27
11 Voigt Eric20,, 7:16119+7:27
12 Verhofstadt Thibau19,, 7:16123+7:27
13 Charmig Anthon20Team Virtu Cycling7:31 7:31124+7:42
14 Weemaes Sasha2010:59 10:59126+11:10
15 D' Angelo Ugo1920:54 20:54134+21:05
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Lotto - Soudal U23 11:47:12 11:47:12+ -3:55:32
2 Axeon Hagens Berman,, ,,+ -3:55:32
3 EFC-L&R Vulsteke,, ,,+ -3:55:32
4 Development Team Sunweb,, ,,+ -3:55:32
5 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,+ -3:55:32
6 BMC Development Team ,, ,,+ -3:55:32
7 AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,+ -3:55:32
8 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,+ -3:55:32
9 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,+ -3:55:32
10 SEG Racing Academy,, ,,+ -3:55:32
11 VL Techniek-Abutriek,, ,,+ -3:55:32
12 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,+ -3:55:32
13 Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,+ -3:55:32
14 Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,+ -3:55:32
15 United Cycling Team,, ,,+ -3:55:32
16 Team Wiggins ,, ,,+ -3:55:32
17 Home Solution Anmapa Soenens,, ,,+ -3:55:32
18 An Post Chain Reaction3:52 3:52+ -3:55:32
19 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio7:15 7:15+ -3:55:32
20 Baguet-miba-indulek-derito Cycling Team14:11 14:11+ -3:55:32
21 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra15:28 15:28+ -3:55:32
22 Naturablue Cycling Team49:01 49:01+ -3:55:32

Race information

Date: 31st March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.38 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Flobecq › Warcoing
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/

Race ranking position
333rd
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13522 sec.