Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux (2.2U)

Stage 3b  »  Chateau de Moulbaix  ›  Beau Site (Saint-Sauveur)   (91.3k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Dewulf Stan552:18:41 2:18:41
2 Barta WilliamHagens Berman Axeon120:02 0:02
3 Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon1,, 0:02
4 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon0:05 0:05
5 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick0:08 0:08
6 Van Moer Brent,, 0:08
7 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service0:11 0:11
8 Verhaegen Tom0:12 0:12
9 D´heygere Gil,, 0:12
10 Fouche JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 0:12
11 Beullens Cédric,, 0:12
12 Thijssen Gerben0:15 0:15
13 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:15
14 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
15 Burgaudeau Mathieu,, 0:15
16 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb0:19 0:19
17 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA0:27 0:27
18 Willems Thimo,, 0:27
19 Rex Laurenz,, 0:27
20 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:27
21 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:27
22 Van Tricht Stan0:32 0:32
23 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins ,, 0:32
24 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:32
25 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team0:35 0:35
26 Paasschens Mathijs,, 0:35
27 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team,, 0:35
28 Cara Remi0:37 0:37
29 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins ,, 0:37
30 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy,, 0:37
31 Martinez Jose Luciano0:42 0:42
32 Rietjens Sander,, 0:42
33 Bernard Enzo,, 0:42
34 De Poorter Maxime,, 0:42
35 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA,, 0:42
36 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:42
37 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon,, 0:42
38 Van Oudenhove Jovany0:48 0:48
39 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, 0:48
40 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:48
41 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:48
42 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon,, 0:48
43 Vandermeersch Emilien,, 0:48
44 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:48
45 Deprez Tuur,, 0:48
46 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, 0:48
47 Grignard Sébastien0:52 0:52
48 Clauwaert Jari,, 0:52
49 De Winter Hugo,, 0:52
50 Weemaes Sasha,, 0:52
51 Houbben Adrien,, 0:52
52 Snyers Jari,, 0:52
53 Van Dingenen Jordi0:55 0:55
54 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:55
55 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:55
56 Venner Quentin0:57 0:57
57 Du Four Jens0:58 0:58
58 Pattyn Jeroen,, 0:58
59 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:03 1:03
60 Hardahl AndersColoQuick1:05 1:05
61 Bastiaens Ayco1:10 1:10
62 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins ,, 1:10
63 Kaesemans Jasper1:12 1:12
64 Relaes Jacob,, 1:12
65 Watrelot Jean Lou1:17 1:17
66 De Decker Alfdan1:22 1:22
67 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy1:34 1:34
68 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:34
69 Lagneaux Yoni,, 1:34
70 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:34
71 De Kee Glenn1:50 1:50
72 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team2:27 2:27
73 Van Hauwermeiren Michiel2:47 2:47
74 Johansen JuliusColoQuick3:52 3:52
75 Wallin Rasmus BoghColoQuick3:58 3:58
76 D' Angelo UgoT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon4:09 4:09
77 Govaerts Brent4:12 4:12
78 Tabellion Valentin4:22 4:22
79 Bauters Arne4:24 4:24
80 Cassaert Loran4:26 4:26
81 Salby AlexanderColoQuick,, 4:26
82 Bonneu Kamiel,, 4:26
83 De Greef Tim,, 4:26
84 Lauwens Feddrik4:32 4:32
85 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA,, 4:32
86 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA,, 4:32
87 Walsh EdwardT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 4:32
88 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team,, 4:32
89 Houcke Killyan4:41 4:41
90 Pruvoost Shayne4:44 4:44
91 Leyman Celestin,, 4:44
92 Van Vuchelen TomAGO-Aqua Service4:46 4:46
93 Ibarguren Oier,, 4:46
94 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb4:59 4:59
95 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team,, 4:59
96 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy6:24 6:24
97 Belot Remi,, 6:24
98 Andersson AndreasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon7:42 7:42
99 Dame Dylan 7:45 7:45
100 Bouts Jens7:50 7:50
101 Moons Steven8:08 8:08
102 Rosseeuw Robin10:02 10:02
103 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling 12:20 12:20
104 Godart Bo12:34 12:34
105 Cornette Lucas16:30 16:30
106 Voigt Eric,, 16:30
107 Vastmans Dries,, 16:30
108 Van Ende Wouter,, 16:30
109 Courtens Igor,, 16:30
110 Verhulst Wouter,, 16:30
111 Fuentes Angel,, 16:30
112 Vervaeke Aäron16:34 16:34
DNF Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon -2:18:41 -2:18:41
DNF Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy,, -2:18:41
DNF Fernandez Miguel Angel,, -2:18:41
DNF Ferron Valentin,, -2:18:41
DNF Maitre Florian,, -2:18:41
DNF Verdonck Loeka,, -2:18:41
DNF Pemen Diederik,, -2:18:41
DNF Delvart Marvyn,, -2:18:41
DNF Garez Raphael,, -2:18:41
DNF Daniels Simon,, -2:18:41
DNF Larsen MathiasColoQuick,, -2:18:41
DNF Lefever Valentin,, -2:18:41
DNF Vercamst Wesley,, -2:18:41
DNS Loenders Glenn,, -2:18:41
DNS Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team,, -2:18:41
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCIPntTime
11- Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon30259:37:00 9:37:00
22- Dewulf Stan25180:07 0:07
33- Barta WilliamHagens Berman Axeon20140:17 0:17
44- Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon15110:25 0:25
55- Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service1080:34 0:34
66- Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 560:38 0:38
710▲3 Fouche JamesTeam Wiggins 340:54 0:54
89▲1 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb130:55 0:55
917▲8 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick120:59 0:59
1013▲3 Burgaudeau Mathieu111:02 1:02
118▼3 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins 1:03 1:03
1216▲4 Thijssen Gerben1:05 1:05
1320▲7 Van Moer Brent1:08 1:08
1419▲5 Verhaegen Tom1:10 1:10
1511▼4 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb1:12 1:12
1621▲5 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy1:15 1:15
177▼10 Weemaes Sasha1:18 1:18
1828▲10 Beullens Cédric1:22 1:22
1929▲10 D´heygere Gil1:23 1:23
2012▼8 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon1:34 1:34
2118▼3 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy,, 1:34
2215▼7 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy1:37 1:37
2327▲4 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb1:39 1:39
2414▼10 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb1:43 1:43
2531▲6 Van Tricht Stan1:47 1:47
2636▲10 Rex Laurenz,, 1:47
2724▼3 Grignard Sébastien1:56 1:56
2833▲5 Bernard Enzo1:59 1:59
2946▲17 Willems Thimo2:02 2:02
3038▲8 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling 2:04 2:04
3139▲8 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon2:06 2:06
3234▲2 Vandermeersch Emilien,, 2:06
3330▼3 Van Dingenen Jordi2:07 2:07
3435▲1 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service,, 2:07
3540▲5 Deprez Tuur2:13 2:13
3632▼4 Pattyn Jeroen2:15 2:15
3744▲7 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service2:20 2:20
3851▲13 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins ,, 2:20
3947▲8 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins 2:23 2:23
4053▲13 Rietjens Sander2:26 2:26
4137▼4 Bastiaens Ayco2:32 2:32
4261▲19 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA2:33 2:33
4345▲2 Hardahl AndersColoQuick2:37 2:37
4423▼21 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy,, 2:37
4554▲9 Du Four Jens2:43 2:43
4648▲2 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins 2:46 2:46
4760▲13 Snyers Jari2:56 2:56
4852▲4 Watrelot Jean Lou3:00 3:00
4949- Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service3:12 3:12
5063▲13 Kaesemans Jasper3:20 3:20
5165▲14 Relaes Jacob3:22 3:22
5270▲18 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 4:10 4:10
5372▲19 Lagneaux Yoni5:05 5:05
5473▲19 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins 5:19 5:19
5541▼14 Johansen JuliusColoQuick5:21 5:21
5674▲18 De Poorter Maxime,, 5:21
5759▲2 Wallin Rasmus BoghColoQuick5:59 5:59
5825▼33 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb6:04 6:04
5950▼9 Lauwens Feddrik6:11 6:11
6057▼3 Cassaert Loran6:16 6:16
6156▼5 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA6:20 6:20
6258▼4 Walsh EdwardT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon6:25 6:25
6343▼20 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team6:29 6:29
6464- Pruvoost Shayne6:53 6:53
6568▲3 Leyman Celestin7:13 7:13
6669▲3 Tabellion Valentin7:37 7:37
6777▲10 Paasschens Mathijs8:32 8:32
6866▼2 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy8:35 8:35
6979▲10 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling 8:36 8:36
7078▲8 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA8:41 8:41
7180▲9 Van Oudenhove Jovany8:58 8:58
7281▲9 Cara Remi9:06 9:06
7383▲10 Houbben Adrien9:36 9:36
7482▲8 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon9:39 9:39
7584▲9 Venner Quentin9:43 9:43
7689▲13 De Winter Hugo10:12 10:12
7762▼15 Moons Steven10:13 10:13
7876▼2 Salby AlexanderColoQuick10:17 10:17
7986▲7 De Decker Alfdan10:34 10:34
8071▼9 Bouts Jens11:07 11:07
8191▲10 De Kee Glenn11:54 11:54
8288▲6 Van Hauwermeiren Michiel12:01 12:01
8397▲14 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb16:14 16:14
8499▲15 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team16:40 16:40
8596▲11 Ibarguren Oier17:47 17:47
8642▼44 Fuentes Angel17:59 17:59
8798▲11 Van Vuchelen TomAGO-Aqua Service19:56 19:56
8893▲5 Dame Dylan 20:00 20:00
89100▲11 Houcke Killyan20:55 20:55
90102▲12 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team22:17 22:17
91105▲14 Martinez Jose Luciano23:00 23:00
92109▲17 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team23:38 23:38
9394▲1 Godart Bo25:15 25:15
9485▼9 Voigt Eric25:22 25:22
9590▼5 Vastmans Dries25:52 25:52
96104▲8 Bauters Arne26:34 26:34
97111▲14 Govaerts Brent27:46 27:46
98110▲12 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team27:51 27:51
9992▼7 Van Ende Wouter28:04 28:04
10095▼5 Courtens Igor29:18 29:18
101117▲16 Clauwaert Jari33:24 33:24
102103▲1 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling 34:17 34:17
103119▲16 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA37:49 37:49
104107▲3 Vervaeke Aäron39:33 39:33
105124▲19 D' Angelo UgoT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon39:59 39:59
106123▲17 Bonneu Kamiel40:03 40:03
107121▲14 Andersson AndreasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon42:21 42:21
108125▲17 Belot Remi42:43 42:43
109118▲9 Rosseeuw Robin43:05 43:05
110126▲16 De Greef Tim44:53 44:53
111116▲5 Cornette Lucas47:37 47:37
112120▲8 Verhulst Wouter49:50 49:50
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
11- Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 9:37:38 9:37:38
22- Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy0:59 0:59
35▲2 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb1:01 1:01
46▲2 Van Tricht Stan1:09 1:09
57▲2 Rex Laurenz,, 1:09
64▼2 Grignard Sébastien1:18 1:18
711▲4 Du Four Jens2:05 2:05
813▲5 Kaesemans Jasper2:42 2:42
98▼1 Johansen JuliusColoQuick4:43 4:43
1010- Lauwens Feddrik5:33 5:33
1112▲1 Cassaert Loran5:38 5:38
129▼3 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team5:51 5:51
1314▲1 Tabellion Valentin6:59 6:59
1418▲4 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team16:02 16:02
1517▲2 Van Vuchelen TomAGO-Aqua Service19:18 19:18
1620▲4 Bauters Arne25:56 25:56
1722▲5 Govaerts Brent27:08 27:08
1825▲7 Bonneu Kamiel39:25 39:25
1924▲5 Andersson AndreasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon41:43 41:43
2026▲6 De Greef Tim44:15 44:15
2123▲2 Cornette Lucas46:59 46:59
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Hagens Berman Axeon 28:52:10 28:52:10
23▲1 Lotto - Soudal U231:22 1:22
32▼1 Development Team Sunweb2:17 2:17
45▲1 Team Wiggins 2:58 2:58
56▲1 EFC-L&R Vulsteke3:01 3:01
64▼2 SEG Racing Academy3:16 3:16
77- Leopard Pro Cycling 3:23 3:23
89▲1 AGO-Aqua Service3:57 3:57
910▲1 VL Techniek-Abutriek4:05 4:05
1012▲2 United CT Sint-Truiden5:15 5:15
118▼3 Vendee U Pays De La Loire7:20 7:20
1213▲1 Home Solution-Anmapa-Soenens CT7:36 7:36
1311▼2 ColoQuick7:47 7:47
1414- Prorace Cycling Team10:44 10:44
1515- Akros - Renfer SA16:24 16:24
1619▲3 Club Cycliste Chevigny19:17 19:17
1717- Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito19:25 19:25
1816▼2 Nano Development Team Brave22:11 22:11
1918▼1 Dunkerque Cofidis23:26 23:26
2021▲1 Tirol Cycling Team38:33 38:33
2120▼1 Baque Ideus BH52:21 52:21
2222- T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon53:27 53:27
2323- Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra1:41:05 1:41:05
2424- Molenspurters1:56:34 1:56:34

Race information

Date: 2nd April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.50 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chateau de Moulbaix › Beau Site (Saint-Sauveur)
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/

Race ranking position
410th
6 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.33232 sec.