Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»24th Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2U)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
133+1:21 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy553:43:443:43:44
23+0:03 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col12,,0:00
35+0:15 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1,,0:00
412+0:36 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
535+1:24 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
68+0:26 Marit Arne 20,,0:00
740+1:30 Braet Vito 18,,0:00
844+1:35 Vanoverberghe Jens 19,,0:00
910+0:35 Beullens Cédric 22,,0:00
1032+1:20 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:00
119+0:32 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
1270+2:16 Alonso Pablo 21,,0:00
132+0:02 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
1484+2:48 Mckibbin Nic 20,,0:00
1582+2:41 Daniels Simon 22,,0:00
1634+1:22 Froidevaux Robin 20,,0:00
1772+2:22 Scheers Lander 18,,0:00
1868+2:13 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
194+0:07 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
2046+1:42 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
2162+2:09 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
2290+3:30 Kaesemans Jasper 20,,0:00
2330+1:19 Vertongen Jens 20,,0:00
2458+2:03 Vercamst Wesley 19,,0:00
2573+2:23 Nevens Tibo 20,,0:00
2618+0:55 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2741+1:31 Maris Elias 19,,0:00
2836+1:25 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
2964+2:09 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3021+0:57 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
3120+0:56 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
3256+2:01 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
3360+2:06 De Kee Glenn 20,,0:00
3447+1:46 Van Tricht Stan 19,,0:00
3549+1:51 Schneiter Joab 20,,0:00
3648+1:48 Leyman Celestin 22,,0:00
3729+1:15 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
387+0:22 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:00
3979+2:36 Vandenbroeck Yarno 20,,0:00
4065+2:10 Debuysere Wannes 22,,0:00
4117+0:54 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4224+1:01 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:00
4374+2:25 Smet Jonas 20,,0:00
4467+2:11 Hesters Jules 20,,0:00
4583+2:47 Offermans Michiel 21,,0:00
4615+0:48 Van Wilder Ilan 18,,0:00
4752+1:53 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4876+2:28 Godart Bo 20,,0:00
491+0:00 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
5016+0:48 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
5194+5:12 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
5219+0:55 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:00
5323+0:59 Cassaert Loran 20,,0:00
5425+1:10 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
5527+1:15 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5643+1:34 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5711+0:35 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
5813+0:37 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
5954+2:00 Wright Paul 21,,0:00
6022+0:57 Denis Thomas 21,,0:00
6114+0:39 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
6278+2:33 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
6371+2:20 Van Caneyt Joren 19,,0:00
6453+1:54 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
6539+1:29 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
6661+2:06 Aebi Antoine 20,,0:00
6775+2:28 D'heygere Gil 21,,0:00
6831+1:19 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6926+1:15 Daemen Stijn 19,,0:00
7028+1:15 Suter Joel 20,,0:00
7145+1:41 Snyers Jari 21,,0:00
7242+1:33 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
7355+2:00 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
7451+1:51 De Wilde Gilles 19,,0:00
7538+1:26 Desal Ceriel 19,,0:00
7680+2:37 Van Schoor Matthew 190:190:19
7785+2:48 Du Four Jens 200:260:26
7869+2:13 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 0:300:30
7950+1:51 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon0:360:36
8059+2:04 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:460:46
8166+2:11 De Pauw Len 180:000:00
8263+2:09 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:500:50
836+0:19 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:000:00
8488+3:20 Haex Joris 181:381:38
85101+15:31 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:38
8637+1:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:000:00
8786+3:04 Thiébaud Valère 201:381:38
88102+15:55 Pemen Diederik 20,,1:38
89103+16:01 Herben Luuk 18,,1:38
9081+2:41 Bissegger Stefan 201:411:41
9189+3:21 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:41
9287+3:06 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,1:41
9357+2:01 Bernard Enzo 210:000:00
9492+4:08 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb2:382:38
9591+3:36 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:38
9695+5:24 Scherpenbergh Tristan 192:392:39
9793+4:55 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:074:07
9898+7:04 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:115:11
99100+10:27 De Winter Gordon 21,,5:11
10099+7:09 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:11
10197+6:15 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,5:11
102104+31:19 Cameron Euan 19,,5:11
10396+6:05 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,5:11
10477+2:32 Willemot Bastien 210:000:00
DNF+ -9:57:59 Verfaillie Arne 21--
DNF+ -9:57:59 Tronstad Karl Jonas 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Caethoven Kenneth 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Wood Reece 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Gressier Maxime 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 de Maeght Dorian 21,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Draper Nathan 21,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Verhulst Wouter 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Pauwels Tijl 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 D' Angelo Ugo 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Vandeputte Jonas 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Thys Joren 18,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Langworthy Matt 22,,-
DNS+ -9:57:59 Grignard Sébastien 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon30259:57:599:57:59
2 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon25180:020:02
3 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col20140:030:03
4 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15110:070:07
5 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1080:150:15
6 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb560:190:19
7 Van Moer Brent 21340:220:22
8 Marit Arne 20130:260:26
9 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col120:320:32
10 Beullens Cédric 22110:350:35
11 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
12 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon0:360:36
13 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:370:37
14 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col0:390:39
15 Van Wilder Ilan 180:480:48
16 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:48
17 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:540:54
18 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:550:55
19 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:55
20 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:560:56
21 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:570:57
22 Denis Thomas 21,,0:57
23 Cassaert Loran 200:590:59
24 Jacobs Johan 221:011:01
25 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb1:101:10
26 Daemen Stijn 191:151:15
27 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:15
28 Suter Joel 20,,1:15
29 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:15
30 Vertongen Jens 201:191:19
31 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:19
32 Grondin Donavan 181:201:20
33 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:211:21
34 Froidevaux Robin 201:221:22
35 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:241:24
36 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:251:25
37 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:25
38 Desal Ceriel 191:261:26
39 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:291:29
40 Braet Vito 181:301:30
41 Maris Elias 191:311:31
42 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:331:33
43 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:341:34
44 Vanoverberghe Jens 191:351:35
45 Snyers Jari 211:411:41
46 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:421:42
47 Van Tricht Stan 191:461:46
48 Leyman Celestin 221:481:48
49 Schneiter Joab 201:511:51
50 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:51
51 De Wilde Gilles 19,,1:51
52 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:531:53
53 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:541:54
54 Wright Paul 212:002:00
55 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,2:00
56 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:012:01
57 Bernard Enzo 21,,2:01
58 Vercamst Wesley 192:032:03
59 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:042:04
60 De Kee Glenn 202:062:06
61 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,2:06
62 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:092:09
63 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:09
64 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:09
65 Debuysere Wannes 222:102:10
66 De Pauw Len 182:112:11
67 Hesters Jules 20,,2:11
68 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:132:13
69 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:13
70 Alonso Pablo 212:162:16
71 Van Caneyt Joren 192:202:20
72 Scheers Lander 182:222:22
73 Nevens Tibo 202:232:23
74 Smet Jonas 202:252:25
75 D'heygere Gil 212:282:28
76 Godart Bo 20,,2:28
77 Willemot Bastien 212:322:32
78 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:332:33
79 Vandenbroeck Yarno 202:362:36
80 Van Schoor Matthew 192:372:37
81 Bissegger Stefan 202:412:41
82 Daniels Simon 22,,2:41
83 Offermans Michiel 212:472:47
84 Mckibbin Nic 202:482:48
85 Du Four Jens 20,,2:48
86 Thiébaud Valère 203:043:04
87 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy3:063:06
88 Haex Joris 183:203:20
89 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:213:21
90 Kaesemans Jasper 203:303:30
91 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:363:36
92 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb4:084:08
93 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:554:55
94 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon5:125:12
95 Scherpenbergh Tristan 195:245:24
96 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6:056:05
97 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6:156:15
98 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7:047:04
99 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:097:09
100 De Winter Gordon 2110:2710:27
101 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:3115:31
102 Pemen Diederik 2015:5515:55
103 Herben Luuk 1816:0116:01
104 Cameron Euan 1931:1931:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col57+41
26▲4 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ55+39
33- Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy40+20
41▼3 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon30+4
5- Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon27+27
68▲2 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb21+8
72▼5 Van Moer Brent 2120-
811▲3 Marit Arne 2018+7
94▼5 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon16-
107▼3 Denis Thomas 2115-
1110▼1 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14+3
129▼3 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col12-
13- Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11+11
14- Du Four Jens 2011+11
15- Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10+10
1613▼3 Beullens Cédric 229+4
17- Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb9+9
18- Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9+9
19- Scheers Lander 187+7
2012▼8 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col6-
21- Braet Vito 186+6
2214▼8 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5-
23- Vanoverberghe Jens 195+5
24- Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5+5
2515▼10 Van Wilder Ilan 184-
2616▼10 Vertongen Jens 204-
2717▼10 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
2818▼10 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3-
29- Grondin Donavan 183+3
30- Snyers Jari 213+3
31- Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3+3
32- Aebi Antoine 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-15+0:48 Van Wilder Ilan 189:58:479:58:47
22-21+0:57 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:090:09
33-25+1:10 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb0:220:22
44-32+1:20 Grondin Donavan 180:320:32
55-40+1:30 Braet Vito 180:420:42
68▲243+1:34 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:460:46
711▲453+1:54 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:061:06
813▲566+2:11 De Pauw Len 181:231:23
910▲169+2:13 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 1:251:25
1015▲572+2:22 Scheers Lander 181:341:34
1114▲380+2:37 Van Schoor Matthew 191:491:49
129▼388+3:20 Haex Joris 182:322:32
136▼792+4:08 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb3:203:20
147▼7101+15:31 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:4314:43
1512▼3103+16:01 Herben Luuk 1815:1315:13
1618▲2104+31:19 Cameron Euan 1930:3130:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col69+47
2- Du Four Jens 2044+44
3- Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12+12
4- Snyers Jari 2111+11
5- Van Moer Brent 2110+10
6- Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10+10
7- Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team10+10
8- Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
9- O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col6+6
102▼8 Denis Thomas 215-
11- Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team5+5
12- De Winter Gordon 215+5
13- Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
14- Leyman Celestin 223+3
15- Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+3
16- Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
17- Van Wilder Ilan 181+1
18- Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1+1
193▼16 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1-
20- Aebi Antoine 201+1
21- Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Hagens Berman Axeon  29:54:45 29:54:45
22- Team Wiggins Le Col 0:250:25
33- Lotto - Soudal U23 0:480:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th April 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0634 sec.