2020
2018
»
«

2019»24th Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2U)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
133+1:21 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy553:43:443:43:44
23+0:03 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col12,,0:00
35+0:15 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1,,0:00
412+0:36 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
535+1:24 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
68+0:26 Marit Arne 20,,0:00
740+1:30 Braet Vito 18,,0:00
844+1:35 Vanoverberghe Jens 19,,0:00
910+0:35 Beullens Cédric 22,,0:00
1032+1:20 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:00
119+0:32 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
1270+2:16 Alonso Pablo 21,,0:00
132+0:02 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
1484+2:48 Mckibbin Nic 20,,0:00
1582+2:41 Daniels Simon 22,,0:00
1634+1:22 Froidevaux Robin 20,,0:00
1772+2:22 Scheers Lander 18,,0:00
1868+2:13 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
194+0:07 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
2046+1:42 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
2162+2:09 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
2290+3:30 Kaesemans Jasper 20,,0:00
2330+1:19 Vertongen Jens 20,,0:00
2458+2:03 Vercamst Wesley 19,,0:00
2573+2:23 Nevens Tibo 20,,0:00
2618+0:55 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2741+1:31 Maris Elias 19,,0:00
2836+1:25 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
2964+2:09 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3021+0:57 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
3120+0:56 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
3256+2:01 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
3360+2:06 De Kee Glenn 20,,0:00
3447+1:46 Van Tricht Stan 19,,0:00
3549+1:51 Schneiter Joab 20,,0:00
3648+1:48 Leyman Celestin 22,,0:00
3729+1:15 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
387+0:22 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:00
3979+2:36 Vandenbroeck Yarno 20,,0:00
4065+2:10 Debuysere Wannes 22,,0:00
4117+0:54 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4224+1:01 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:00
4374+2:25 Smet Jonas 20,,0:00
4467+2:11 Hesters Jules 20,,0:00
4583+2:47 Offermans Michiel 21,,0:00
4615+0:48 Van Wilder Ilan 18,,0:00
4752+1:53 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4876+2:28 Godart Bo 20,,0:00
491+0:00 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
5016+0:48 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
5194+5:12 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
5219+0:55 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:00
5323+0:59 Cassaert Loran 20,,0:00
5425+1:10 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
5527+1:15 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5643+1:34 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5711+0:35 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
5813+0:37 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
5954+2:00 Wright Paul 21,,0:00
6022+0:57 Denis Thomas 21,,0:00
6114+0:39 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
6278+2:33 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
6371+2:20 Van Caneyt Joren 19,,0:00
6453+1:54 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
6539+1:29 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
6661+2:06 Aebi Antoine 20,,0:00
6775+2:28 D'heygere Gil 21,,0:00
6831+1:19 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6926+1:15 Daemen Stijn 19,,0:00
7028+1:15 Suter Joel 20,,0:00
7145+1:41 Snyers Jari 21,,0:00
7242+1:33 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
7355+2:00 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
7451+1:51 De Wilde Gilles 19,,0:00
7538+1:26 Desal Ceriel 19,,0:00
7680+2:37 Van Schoor Matthew 190:190:19
7785+2:48 Du Four Jens 200:260:26
7869+2:13 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 0:300:30
7950+1:51 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon0:360:36
8059+2:04 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:460:46
8166+2:11 De Pauw Len 180:000:00
8263+2:09 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:500:50
836+0:19 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:000:00
8488+3:20 Haex Joris 181:381:38
85101+15:31 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:38
8637+1:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:000:00
8786+3:04 Thiébaud Valère 201:381:38
88102+15:55 Pemen Diederik 20,,1:38
89103+16:01 Herben Luuk 18,,1:38
9081+2:41 Bissegger Stefan 201:411:41
9189+3:21 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:41
9287+3:06 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,1:41
9357+2:01 Bernard Enzo 210:000:00
9492+4:08 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb2:382:38
9591+3:36 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,2:38
9695+5:24 Scherpenbergh Tristan 192:392:39
9793+4:55 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:074:07
9898+7:04 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:115:11
99100+10:27 De Winter Gordon 21,,5:11
10099+7:09 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,5:11
10197+6:15 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,5:11
102104+31:19 Cameron Euan 19,,5:11
10396+6:05 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,5:11
10477+2:32 Willemot Bastien 210:000:00
DNF+ -9:57:59 D' Angelo Ugo 20--
DNF+ -9:57:59 Verhulst Wouter 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 de Maeght Dorian 21,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Wood Reece 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Langworthy Matt 22,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Vandeputte Jonas 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Pauwels Tijl 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Draper Nathan 21,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Caethoven Kenneth 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Verfaillie Arne 21,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Thys Joren 18,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Gressier Maxime 20,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:57:59 Tronstad Karl Jonas 20,,-
DNS+ -9:57:59 Grignard Sébastien 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon30259:57:599:57:59..
2 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon25180:020:02..
3 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col20140:030:03..
4 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15110:070:07..
5 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1080:150:15..
6 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb560:190:19..
7 Van Moer Brent 21340:220:22..
8 Marit Arne 20130:260:26..
9 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col120:320:32..
10 Beullens Cédric 22110:350:35..
11 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:35..
12 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon0:360:36..
13 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:370:37..
14 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col0:390:39..
15 Van Wilder Ilan 180:480:48..
16 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:48..
17 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:540:54..
18 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:550:55..
19 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:55..
20 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:560:56..
21 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:570:57..
22 Denis Thomas 21,,0:57..
23 Cassaert Loran 200:590:59..
24 Jacobs Johan 221:011:01..
25 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb1:101:10..
26 Daemen Stijn 191:151:15..
27 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:15..
28 Suter Joel 20,,1:15..
29 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:15..
30 Vertongen Jens 201:191:19..
31 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:19..
32 Grondin Donavan 181:201:20..
33 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:211:21..
34 Froidevaux Robin 201:221:22..
35 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:241:24..
36 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:251:25..
37 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:25..
38 Desal Ceriel 191:261:26..
39 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:291:29..
40 Braet Vito 181:301:30..
41 Maris Elias 191:311:31..
42 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:331:33..
43 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:341:34..
44 Vanoverberghe Jens 191:351:35..
45 Snyers Jari 211:411:41..
46 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:421:42..
47 Van Tricht Stan 191:461:46..
48 Leyman Celestin 221:481:48..
49 Schneiter Joab 201:511:51..
50 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:51..
51 De Wilde Gilles 19,,1:51..
52 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:531:53..
53 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:541:54..
54 Wright Paul 212:002:00..
55 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,2:00..
56 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:012:01..
57 Bernard Enzo 21,,2:01..
58 Vercamst Wesley 192:032:03..
59 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:042:04..
60 De Kee Glenn 202:062:06..
61 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,2:06..
62 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:092:09..
63 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:09..
64 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:09..
65 Debuysere Wannes 222:102:10..
66 De Pauw Len 182:112:11..
67 Hesters Jules 20,,2:11..
68 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:132:13..
69 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:13..
70 Alonso Pablo 212:162:16..
71 Van Caneyt Joren 192:202:20..
72 Scheers Lander 182:222:22..
73 Nevens Tibo 202:232:23..
74 Smet Jonas 202:252:25..
75 D'heygere Gil 212:282:28..
76 Godart Bo 20,,2:28..
77 Willemot Bastien 212:322:32..
78 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:332:33..
79 Vandenbroeck Yarno 202:362:36..
80 Van Schoor Matthew 192:372:37..
81 Bissegger Stefan 202:412:41..
82 Daniels Simon 22,,2:41..
83 Offermans Michiel 212:472:47..
84 Mckibbin Nic 202:482:48..
85 Du Four Jens 20,,2:48..
86 Thiébaud Valère 203:043:04..
87 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy3:063:06..
88 Haex Joris 183:203:20..
89 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:213:21..
90 Kaesemans Jasper 203:303:30..
91 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3:363:36..
92 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb4:084:08..
93 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:554:55..
94 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon5:125:12..
95 Scherpenbergh Tristan 195:245:24..
96 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6:056:05..
97 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6:156:15..
98 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7:047:04..
99 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:097:09..
100 De Winter Gordon 2110:2710:27..
101 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:3115:31..
102 Pemen Diederik 2015:5515:55..
103 Herben Luuk 1816:0116:01..
104 Cameron Euan 1931:1931:19..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col57+41
26▲4 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ55+39
33- Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy40+20
41▼3 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon30+4
5- Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon27+27
68▲2 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb21+8
72▼5 Van Moer Brent 2120-
811▲3 Marit Arne 2018+7
94▼5 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon16-
107▼3 Denis Thomas 2115-
1110▼1 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14+3
129▼3 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col12-
13- Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11+11
14- Du Four Jens 2011+11
15- Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10+10
1613▼3 Beullens Cédric 229+4
17- Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb9+9
18- Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9+9
19- Scheers Lander 187+7
2012▼8 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col6-
21- Braet Vito 186+6
2214▼8 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5-
23- Vanoverberghe Jens 195+5
24- Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5+5
2515▼10 Van Wilder Ilan 184-
2616▼10 Vertongen Jens 204-
2717▼10 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
2818▼10 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3-
29- Grondin Donavan 183+3
30- Snyers Jari 213+3
31- Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3+3
32- Aebi Antoine 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-15+0:48 Van Wilder Ilan 189:58:479:58:47
22-21+0:57 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:090:09
33-25+1:10 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb0:220:22
44-32+1:20 Grondin Donavan 180:320:32
55-40+1:30 Braet Vito 180:420:42
68▲243+1:34 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:460:46
711▲453+1:54 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:061:06
813▲566+2:11 De Pauw Len 181:231:23
910▲169+2:13 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 1:251:25
1015▲572+2:22 Scheers Lander 181:341:34
1114▲380+2:37 Van Schoor Matthew 191:491:49
129▼388+3:20 Haex Joris 182:322:32
136▼792+4:08 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb3:203:20
147▼7101+15:31 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:4314:43
1512▼3103+16:01 Herben Luuk 1815:1315:13
1618▲2104+31:19 Cameron Euan 1930:3130:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col69+47
2- Du Four Jens 2044+44
3- Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12+12
4- Snyers Jari 2111+11
5- Van Moer Brent 2110+10
6- Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10+10
7- Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team10+10
8- Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
9- O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col6+6
102▼8 Denis Thomas 215-
11- Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team5+5
12- De Winter Gordon 215+5
13- Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
14- Leyman Celestin 223+3
15- van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+3
16- Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
17- Van Wilder Ilan 181+1
18- Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1+1
193▼16 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1-
20- Aebi Antoine 201+1
21- Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Hagens Berman Axeon  29:54:45 29:54:45
22- Team Wiggins Le Col 0:250:25
33- Lotto - Soudal U23 0:480:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th April 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/