Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»24th Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2U)

2019  Stage 2a (ITT)  »  Celles  ›  Celles   (11.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
16+0:22 Van Moer Brent 215549.38613:5113:51
21+0:00 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1249.2680:020:02
32+0:04 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon148.7990:100:10
43+0:10 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team48.6830:120:12
512+0:37 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col48.3390:180:18
64+0:18 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col48.2260:200:20
75+0:19 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb48.1690:210:21
811+0:35 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy48.0560:230:23
915+0:48 Van Wilder Ilan 1847.8880:260:26
1016+0:48 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team47.888,,0:26
1113+0:39 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col47.8320:270:27
127+0:26 Marit Arne 2047.7760:280:28
1318+0:54 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 47.5550:320:32
1414+0:40 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon47.555,,0:32
1519+0:54 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ47.555,,0:32
1620+0:55 Grignard Sébastien 1947.5000:330:33
1722+0:55 Quarterman Charlie 2047.500,,0:33
188+0:26 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ47.4450:340:34
199+0:32 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col47.445,,0:34
2023+0:56 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb47.445,,0:34
2126+0:58 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team47.3360:360:36
2210+0:35 Beullens Cédric 2247.2810:370:37
2327+0:59 Cassaert Loran 2047.281,,0:37
2428+1:00 Bissegger Stefan 2047.2270:380:38
2553+1:30 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ47.227,,0:38
2629+1:01 Jacobs Johan 2247.1720:390:39
2724+0:57 Denis Thomas 2146.9030:440:44
2832+1:10 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb46.6890:480:48
2925+0:57 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon46.6360:490:49
3017+0:48 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ46.5830:500:50
3133+1:15 Daemen Stijn 1946.4250:530:53
3234+1:15 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon46.425,,0:53
3336+1:15 Suter Joel 2046.425,,0:53
3437+1:15 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy46.425,,0:53
3538+1:19 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy46.2160:570:57
3640+1:19 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 46.216,,0:57
3721+0:55 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel46.216,,0:57
3841+1:20 Grondin Donavan 1846.1640:580:58
3930+1:04 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ46.164,,0:58
4042+1:21 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ46.1120:590:59
4143+1:22 Froidevaux Robin 2046.0611:001:00
4244+1:24 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb45.9571:021:02
4345+1:25 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy45.9061:031:03
4446+1:25 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team45.906,,1:03
4547+1:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 45.906,,1:03
4648+1:26 Thiébaud Valère  2045.8551:041:04
4749+1:26 Desal Ceriel 1945.855,,1:04
4850+1:29 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team45.7021:071:07
4951+1:30 Braet Vito 1845.6511:081:08
5052+1:30 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb45.651,,1:08
5154+1:31 Maris Elias 1945.6001:091:09
5255+1:31 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45.600,,1:09
5331+1:08 Wood Reece 2045.5491:101:10
5457+1:33 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb45.4991:111:11
5558+1:34 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 45.4491:121:12
5659+1:35 Vanoverberghe Jens 1945.3981:131:13
5760+1:36 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col45.3481:141:14
5835+1:15 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45.1981:171:17
5961+1:40 Pauwels Tijl 2045.1491:181:18
6062+1:40 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45.149,,1:18
6163+1:42 de Maeght Dorian 2145.0491:201:20
6265+1:42 Haex Joris 45.049,,1:20
6364+1:42 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team45.049,,1:20
6466+1:43 Snyers Jari 2145.0001:211:21
6567+1:43 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 45.000,,1:21
6639+1:19 Vertongen Jens 2045.000,,1:21
6768+1:45 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy44.9021:231:23
6869+1:46 Van Tricht Stan 1944.8521:241:24
6970+1:48 Leyman Celestin 2244.7551:261:26
7071+1:49 Gressier Maxime 2044.7061:271:27
71122+5:12 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon44.706,,1:27
7272+1:51 Schneiter Joab 2044.6091:291:29
7373+1:51 De Wilde Gilles 44.609,,1:29
7474+1:53 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel44.5121:311:31
7575+1:54 Jeanniere Emilien 2044.4641:321:32
7676+1:54 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team44.464,,1:32
7777+1:55 Pemen Diederik 2044.4161:331:33
7878+1:58 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team44.2721:361:36
7979+1:59 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col44.2241:371:37
8080+2:00 Wright Paul 2144.1771:381:38
8181+2:00 Caethoven Kenneth 2044.177,,1:38
8282+2:00 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team44.177,,1:38
8383+2:01 Bernard Enzo 2144.1291:391:39
8484+2:01 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team44.129,,1:39
8585+2:01 Herben Luuk 44.129,,1:39
8686+2:03 Vercamst Wesley 1944.0341:411:41
8756+1:31 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy43.9401:431:43
8887+2:06 De Kee Glenn 2043.8931:441:44
8988+2:07 Aebi Antoine 2043.8461:451:45
9089+2:09 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team43.7531:471:47
9190+2:09 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel43.753,,1:47
9291+2:10 Debuysere Wannes 2243.7061:481:48
9392+2:11 Hesters Jules 43.6601:491:49
9493+2:11 Verfaillie Arne 2143.660,,1:49
9594+2:11 Draper Nathan 2143.660,,1:49
9695+2:11 De Pauw Len 43.660,,1:49
9796+2:13 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 43.5671:511:51
9897+2:16 Langworthy Matt 2243.4291:541:54
9998+2:16 Alonso Pablo 2143.429,,1:54
10099+2:18 Van Schoor Matthew 43.3371:561:56
101100+2:20 Van Caneyt Joren 1943.2461:581:58
102101+2:22 Scheers Lander 1943.1552:002:00
103102+2:23 Nevens Tibo 2043.1092:012:01
104103+2:23 Verhulst Wouter 2043.109,,2:01
105104+2:24 D' Angelo Ugo 2043.0642:022:02
106105+2:25 Smet Jonas 43.0192:032:03
107106+2:27 Du Four Jens 2042.9292:052:05
108107+2:28 Godart Bo 2042.8842:062:06
109108+2:28 D'heygere Gil 2142.884,,2:06
110109+2:32 Willemot Bastien  42.7062:102:10
111110+2:33 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team42.6612:112:11
112111+2:35 Geerinck Dries 2142.5732:132:13
113112+2:36 Vandenbroeck Yarno 2042.5282:142:14
114113+2:38 Tronstad Karl Jonas 2042.4412:162:16
115126+12:18 Govaerts Brent 1942.3972:172:17
116114+2:41 Daniels Simon 2242.3092:192:19
117115+2:45 Scherpenbergh Tristan 1942.1362:232:23
118116+2:47 Offermans Michiel 2142.0492:252:25
119117+2:48 Thys Joren 42.0062:262:26
120118+2:48 Mckibbin Nic 42.006,,2:26
121124+6:47 Careme Gregory 41.7922:312:31
122119+2:55 Biebuyck Aurélien 2141.7072:332:33
123120+3:08 Vandeputte Jonas 2041.1632:462:46
124121+3:30 Kaesemans Jasper 2040.2753:083:08
125125+7:34 Tuscano Alessandro 39.8833:183:18
126127+13:46 Cameron Euan 38.8643:453:45
127123+5:16 De Winter Gordon 2136.4804:544:54
DNS+ -3:41:11 Slock Liam 18--
DNS+ -3:41:11 Verhofstadt Thibau 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
115▲14 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon13:41:113:41:11
23▲1 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:040:04
314▲11 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:100:10
45▲1 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col0:180:18
56▲1 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:190:19
631▲25 Van Moer Brent 210:220:22
74▼3 Marit Arne 200:260:26
82▼6 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:26
97▼2 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col0:320:32
108▼2 Beullens Cédric 220:350:35
1120▲9 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
1223▲11 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:370:37
1319▲6 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col0:390:39
1417▲3 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon0:400:40
1567▲52 Van Wilder Ilan 180:480:48
1686▲70 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:48
1711▼6 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:48
1857▲39 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:540:54
1992▲73 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:54
2063▲43 Grignard Sébastien 190:550:55
2110▼11 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:55
2294▲72 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:55
2366▲43 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:560:56
2421▼3 Denis Thomas 210:570:57
2518▼7 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:57
26109▲83 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:580:58
2743▲16 Cassaert Loran 200:590:59
2855▲27 Bissegger Stefan 201:001:00
29112▲83 Jacobs Johan 221:011:01
3016▼14 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:041:04
3112▼19 Wood Reece 201:081:08
3260▲28 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb1:101:10
3342▲9 Daemen Stijn 191:151:15
3483▲49 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:15
3513▼22 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:15
3676▲40 Suter Joel 20,,1:15
37115▲78 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:15
3851▲13 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:191:19
399▼30 Vertongen Jens 20,,1:19
4087▲47 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:19
4132▼9 Grondin Donavan 181:201:20
4270▲28 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:211:21
43116▲73 Froidevaux Robin 201:221:22
44110▲66 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:241:24
45106▲61 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:251:25
4625▼21 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,1:25
4745▼2 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:25
4840▼8 Thiébaud Valère AKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:261:26
4933▼16 Desal Ceriel 19,,1:26
5053▲3 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:291:29
5126▼25 Braet Vito 181:301:30
52111▲59 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,1:30
53123▲70 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:30
54100▲46 Maris Elias 191:311:31
5585▲30 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:31
561▼55 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,1:31
5750▼7 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:331:33
5849▼9 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:341:34
5956▼3 Vanoverberghe Jens 191:351:35
6034▼26 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:361:36
6146▼15 Pauwels Tijl 201:401:40
6268▲6 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:40
6364▲1 de Maeght Dorian 211:421:42
6471▲7 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,1:42
65103▲38 Haex Joris ,,1:42
6699▲33 Snyers Jari 211:431:43
6790▲23 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:43
6895▲27 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:451:45
69114▲45 Van Tricht Stan 191:461:46
7089▲19 Leyman Celestin 221:481:48
7136▼35 Gressier Maxime 201:491:49
7259▼13 Schneiter Joab 201:511:51
7362▼11 De Wilde Gilles ,,1:51
7441▼33 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:531:53
7558▼17 Jeanniere Emilien 201:541:54
7635▼41 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,1:54
7754▼23 Pemen Diederik 201:551:55
78108▲30 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:581:58
79120▲41 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col1:591:59
8078▼2 Wright Paul 212:002:00
8173▼8 Caethoven Kenneth 20,,2:00
82122▲40 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,2:00
83118▲35 Bernard Enzo 212:012:01
84101▲17 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,2:01
8565▼20 Herben Luuk ,,2:01
8627▼59 Vercamst Wesley 192:032:03
8761▼26 De Kee Glenn 202:062:06
8893▲5 Aebi Antoine 202:072:07
8979▼10 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:092:09
90113▲23 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:09
9181▼10 Debuysere Wannes 222:102:10
92102▲10 Hesters Jules 2:112:11
9369▼24 Verfaillie Arne 21,,2:11
9491▼3 Draper Nathan 21,,2:11
9539▼56 De Pauw Len ,,2:11
9644▼52 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:132:13
9784▼13 Langworthy Matt 222:162:16
9877▼21 Alonso Pablo 21,,2:16
9974▼25 Van Schoor Matthew 2:182:18
10048▼52 Van Caneyt Joren 192:202:20
10129▼72 Scheers Lander 192:222:22
10224▼78 Nevens Tibo 202:232:23
10375▼28 Verhulst Wouter 20,,2:23
10496▼8 D' Angelo Ugo 202:242:24
10538▼67 Smet Jonas 2:252:25
10647▼59 Du Four Jens 202:272:27
107117▲10 Godart Bo 202:282:28
10830▼78 D'heygere Gil 21,,2:28
10998▼11 Willemot Bastien  2:322:32
110119▲9 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:332:33
11172▼39 Geerinck Dries 212:352:35
11228▼84 Vandenbroeck Yarno 202:362:36
11388▼25 Tronstad Karl Jonas 202:382:38
114104▼10 Daniels Simon 222:412:41
11552▼63 Scherpenbergh Tristan 192:452:45
11680▼36 Offermans Michiel 212:472:47
117107▼10 Thys Joren 2:482:48
118105▼13 Mckibbin Nic ,,2:48
11937▼82 Biebuyck Aurélien 212:552:55
12097▼23 Vandeputte Jonas 203:083:08
121126▲5 Kaesemans Jasper 203:303:30
122124▲2 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon5:125:12
12382▼41 De Winter Gordon 215:165:16
124125▲1 Careme Gregory 6:476:47
125127▲2 Tuscano Alessandro 7:347:34
126128▲2 Govaerts Brent 1912:1812:18
127129▲2 Cameron Euan 13:4613:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon26
2- Van Moer Brent 2120
31▼2 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy20
4- Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon16
56▲1 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col16
62▼4 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16
73▼4 Denis Thomas 2115
88- Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb13
913▲4 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col12
10- Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11
115▼6 Marit Arne 2011
129▼3 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col6
1310▼3 Beullens Cédric 225
14- Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5
15- Van Wilder Ilan 184
1611▼5 Vertongen Jens 204
17- Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3
1812▼6 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
111▲1015+0:48 Van Wilder Ilan 183:41:593:41:59
21▼125+0:57 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:090:09
39▲632+1:10 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb0:220:22
45▲141+1:20 Grondin Donavan 180:320:32
53▼251+1:30 Braet Vito 180:420:42
617▲1152+1:30 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:42
713▲655+1:31 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:430:43
88-58+1:34 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:460:46
915▲665+1:42 Haex Joris 0:540:54
1014▲467+1:43 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 0:550:55
116▼576+1:54 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:061:06
1210▼285+2:01 Herben Luuk 1:131:13
137▼695+2:11 De Pauw Len 1:231:23
1412▼299+2:18 Van Schoor Matthew 1:301:30
154▼11101+2:22 Scheers Lander 191:341:34
1616-117+2:48 Thys Joren 2:002:00
1718▲1125+7:34 Tuscano Alessandro 6:466:46
1819▲1127+13:46 Cameron Euan 12:5812:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col22
23▲1 Denis Thomas 215
34▲1 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Hagens Berman Axeon  11:04:21 11:04:21
23▲1 Team Wiggins Le Col 0:250:25
3- Lotto - Soudal U23 0:480:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 49.386 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Celles › Celles
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08554 sec.