2018
2020
«
»
2019»24th

Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux

(2.2U)
2019»Stage 2b»WodecqCelles(112.7k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:120 PIDCOCK ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col19Team Wiggins Le Col552:33:04
212+0:360 ZIJLAARD MaikelHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon12,,
0:00
37+0:240 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1,,
0:00
484+2:090 FREHEN JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:00
585+2:090 DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
696+2:220 SCHEERS Lander18,,
0:00
766+1:450 RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
830+1:040 JERMAN ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
95+0:190 EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1091+2:130 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
1197+2:230 NEVENS Tibo20,,
0:00
126+0:220 VAN MOER Brent21,,
0:00
1351+1:300 BRAET Vito18,,
0:00
14106+2:410 DANIELS Simon22,,
0:00
1575+1:580 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
1643+1:220 FROIDEVAUX Robin20,,
0:00
1754+1:310 MARIS Elias19,,
0:00
18109+2:480 MCKIBBIN Nic20,,
0:00
1976+2:000 VAN VUCHELEN TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:00
20101+2:280 D'HEYGERE Gil21,,
0:00
2131+1:080 WOOD Reece20,,
0:00
22102+2:280 GODART Bo20,,
0:00
2392+2:160 ALONSO Pablo21,,
0:00
2445+1:250 REYNDERS JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:00
25103+2:320 WILLEMOT Bastien21,,
0:00
2661+1:420 CASTRIQUE JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:00
2710+0:350 BEULLENS Cédric22,,
0:00
28111+3:300 KAESEMANS Jasper20,,
0:00
2999+2:250 SMET Jonas20,,
0:00
3046+1:250 LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
3188+2:110 VERFAILLIE Arne21,,
0:00
3253+1:310 GROVES KadenSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
3316+0:480 VAN WILDER Ilan18,,
0:00
3487+2:110 DE PAUW Len18,,
0:00
3557+1:350 VANOVERBERGHE Jens19,,
0:00
3652+1:300 VERVLOESEM XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
378+0:260 MARIT Arne20,,
0:00
3839+1:190 HARTLEY AdamSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
3967+1:460 VAN TRICHT Stan19,,
0:00
403+0:090 FOSS TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
4156+1:340 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
4281+2:030 VERCAMST Wesley19,,
0:00
4369+1:490 GRESSIER Maxime20,,
0:00
4424+0:570 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
4579+2:010 BERNARD Enzo21,,
0:00
4648+1:260 THIÉBAUD Valère20,,
0:00
4740+1:190 VERTONGEN Jens20,,
0:00
4828+1:000 BISSEGGER Stefan20,,
0:00
4933+1:150 DAEMEN Stijn19,,
0:00
5014+0:390 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col22Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:00
5158+1:360 NAVARRO CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col21Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:00
5215+0:480 LAUK Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
5320+0:550 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
5449+1:260 DESAL Ceriel19,,
0:00
5570+1:510 SCHNEITER Joab20,,
0:00
561+0:000 BJERG MikkelHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
5711+0:350 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
5847+1:250 VERBOOM MinneSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
59113+5:160 DE WINTER Gordon21,,
0:00
6018+0:540 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
6125+0:570 DENIS Thomas21,,
0:00
6272+1:530 VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
6395+2:200 VAN CANEYT Joren19,,
0:00
6432+1:100 MAAS EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
6598+2:240 D' ANGELO Ugo20,,
0:00
66100+2:250 DU FOUR Jens20,,
0:00
6723+0:560 MOBACH JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
6844+1:240 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
6962+1:420 DE MAEGHT Dorian21,,
0:00
70107+2:450 SCHERPENBERGH Tristan19,,
0:00
7117+0:480 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
7283+2:070 AEBI Antoine20,,
0:00
7364+1:430 VAN BELLE BasLeopard Pro Cycling 18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
742+0:040 GARRISON IanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
7580+2:010 REX LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:00
7629+1:010 JACOBS Johan22,,
0:00
7734+1:150 BOOTSVELD JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
78105+2:360 VANDENBROECK Yarno20,,
0:00
7955+1:330 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:00
8093+2:160 LANGWORTHY Matt22,,
0:00
8177+2:000 CAETHOVEN Kenneth20,,
0:00
8278+2:000 WRIGHT Paul21,,
0:00
8363+1:420 HAEX Joris18,,
0:00
8426+0:580 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
8582+2:060 DE KEE Glenn20,,
0:00
8641+1:190 SPENGLER MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
8742+1:200 GRONDIN Donavan18,,
0:00
8874+1:540 VANDEPITTE NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
0:00
8959+1:400 PAUWELS Tijl20,,
0:00
9094+2:180 VAN SCHOOR Matthew19,,
0:00
91112+5:120 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
9227+0:590 CASSAERT Loran20,,
0:00
9390+2:110 HESTERS Jules20,,
0:00
9438+1:180 SCARONI CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
9586+2:100 DEBUYSERE Wannes22,,
0:00
9619+0:540 DAVY ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
97104+2:330 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
9850+1:290 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:00
9989+2:110 DRAPER Nathan21,,
0:00
1009+0:320 SCOTT RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col20Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:00
10122+0:550 QUARTERMAN Charlie20,,
0:00
102108+0:020 OFFERMANS Michiel21,,
0:00
10313+0:370 FOUCHÉ JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col21Team Wiggins Le Col,,
0:00
10465+1:430 SNYERS Jari21,,
0:00
10537+1:150 SCHELLING IdeSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
10636+1:150 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
10760+1:400 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
10835+1:150 SUTER Joel20,,
0:00
10971+1:510 DE WILDE Gilles19,,
0:00
11021+0:550 GRIGNARD Sébastien19,,
0:00
11168+1:480 LEYMAN Celestin22,,
0:00
112110+2:480 THYS Joren18,,
0:00
11373+1:530 BRUNEL AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:23
0:23
114119+15:300 VANDEPUTTE Jonas2012:22
12:22
115115+14:170 PEMEN Diederik20,,
12:22
116117+14:450 VERHULST Wouter20,,
12:22
117114+13:530 MARSMAN TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
12:22
118116+14:230 HERBEN Luuk18,,
12:22
119118+15:000 TRONSTAD Karl Jonas20,,
12:22
120120+26:080 CAMERON Euan19,,
12:22
DNF0 BIEBUYCK Aurélien21-
DNF0 CAREME Gregory19-
DNF0 TUSCANO Alessandro19-
DNF0 GOVAERTS Brent19-
DNF0 JEANNIERE Emilien20-
DNF0 GEERINCK Dries21-
DNS0 DONOVAN MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col20Team Wiggins Le Col-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-0 BJERG MikkelHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon16:14:15..
22-0 GARRISON IanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon0:04
0:04
..
33-0 FOSS TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:09
0:09
..
44-0 PIDCOCK ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col19Team Wiggins Le Col0:12
0:12
..
55-0 EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb0:19
0:19
..
66-0 VAN MOER Brent210:22
0:22
..
78▲10 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:24
0:24
..
87▼10 MARIT Arne200:26
0:26
..
99-0 SCOTT RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col20Team Wiggins Le Col0:32
0:32
..
1010-0 BEULLENS Cédric220:35
0:35
..
1111-0 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy,,
0:35
..
1214▲20 ZIJLAARD MaikelHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon0:36
0:36
..
1312▼10 FOUCHÉ JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col21Team Wiggins Le Col0:37
0:37
..
1413▼10 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col22Team Wiggins Le Col0:39
0:39
..
1517▲20 LAUK Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:48
0:48
..
1615▼10 VAN WILDER Ilan18,,
0:48
..
1716▼10 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,
0:48
..
1818-0 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:54
0:54
..
1919-0 DAVY ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:54
..
2021▲10 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:55
0:55
..
2120▼10 GRIGNARD Sébastien19,,
0:55
..
2222-0 QUARTERMAN Charlie20,,
0:55
..
2323-0 MOBACH JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb0:56
0:56
..
2425▲10 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon0:57
0:57
..
2524▼10 DENIS Thomas21,,
0:57
..
2626-0 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:58
0:58
..
2727-0 CASSAERT Loran200:59
0:59
..
2828-0 BISSEGGER Stefan201:00
1:00
..
2929-0 JACOBS Johan221:01
1:01
..
3030-0 JERMAN ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:04
1:04
..
3131-0 WOOD Reece201:08
1:08
..
3232-0 MAAS EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb1:10
1:10
..
3333-0 DAEMEN Stijn191:15
1:15
..
3435▲10 BOOTSVELD JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:15
..
3536▲10 SUTER Joel20,,
1:15
..
3634▼20 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:15
..
3737-0 SCHELLING IdeSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy,,
1:15
..
3842▲40 SCARONI CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:18
1:18
..
3938▼10 HARTLEY AdamSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy1:19
1:19
..
4039▼10 VERTONGEN Jens20,,
1:19
..
4140▼10 SPENGLER MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:19
..
4241▼10 GRONDIN Donavan181:20
1:20
..
4343-0 FROIDEVAUX Robin201:22
1:22
..
4444-0 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb1:24
1:24
..
4546▲10 REYNDERS JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:25
1:25
..
4647▲10 LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:25
..
4745▼20 VERBOOM MinneSEG Racing Academy19SEG Racing Academy,,
1:25
..
4848-0 THIÉBAUD Valère201:26
1:26
..
4949-0 DESAL Ceriel19,,
1:26
..
5050-0 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:29
1:29
..
5151-0 BRAET Vito181:30
1:30
..
5252-0 VERVLOESEM XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb,,
1:30
..
5356▲30 GROVES KadenSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy1:31
1:31
..
5454-0 MARIS Elias19,,
1:31
..
5557▲20 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb1:33
1:33
..
5658▲20 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:34
1:34
..
5759▲20 VANOVERBERGHE Jens191:35
1:35
..
5860▲20 NAVARRO CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col21Team Wiggins Le Col1:36
1:36
..
5961▲20 PAUWELS Tijl201:40
1:40
..
6062▲20 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
1:40
..
6164▲30 CASTRIQUE JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:42
1:42
..
6263▲10 DE MAEGHT Dorian21,,
1:42
..
6365▲20 HAEX Joris18,,
1:42
..
6467▲30 VAN BELLE BasLeopard Pro Cycling 18Leopard Pro Cycling 1:43
1:43
..
6566▲10 SNYERS Jari21,,
1:43
..
6668▲20 RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy1:45
1:45
..
6769▲20 VAN TRICHT Stan191:46
1:46
..
6870▲20 LEYMAN Celestin221:48
1:48
..
6971▲20 GRESSIER Maxime201:49
1:49
..
7072▲20 SCHNEITER Joab201:51
1:51
..
7173▲20 DE WILDE Gilles19,,
1:51
..
7274▲20 VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:53
1:53
..
7353▼200 BRUNEL AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
1:53
..
7476▲20 VANDEPITTE NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:54
1:54
..
7578▲30 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:58
1:58
..
7682▲60 VAN VUCHELEN TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:00
2:00
..
7781▲40 CAETHOVEN Kenneth20,,
2:00
..
7880▲20 WRIGHT Paul21,,
2:00
..
7983▲40 BERNARD Enzo212:01
2:01
..
8084▲40 REX LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,
2:01
..
8186▲50 VERCAMST Wesley192:03
2:03
..
8287▲50 DE KEE Glenn202:06
2:06
..
8388▲50 AEBI Antoine202:07
2:07
..
8489▲50 FREHEN JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:09
2:09
..
8590▲50 DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
2:09
..
8691▲50 DEBUYSERE Wannes222:10
2:10
..
8795▲80 DE PAUW Len182:11
2:11
..
8893▲50 VERFAILLIE Arne21,,
2:11
..
8994▲50 DRAPER Nathan21,,
2:11
..
9092▲20 HESTERS Jules20,,
2:11
..
9196▲50 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:13
2:13
..
9298▲60 ALONSO Pablo212:16
2:16
..
9397▲40 LANGWORTHY Matt22,,
2:16
..
9499▲50 VAN SCHOOR Matthew192:18
2:18
..
95100▲50 VAN CANEYT Joren192:20
2:20
..
96101▲50 SCHEERS Lander182:22
2:22
..
97102▲50 NEVENS Tibo202:23
2:23
..
98104▲60 D' ANGELO Ugo202:24
2:24
..
99105▲60 SMET Jonas202:25
2:25
..
100106▲60 DU FOUR Jens20,,
2:25
..
101108▲70 D'HEYGERE Gil212:28
2:28
..
102107▲50 GODART Bo20,,
2:28
..
103109▲60 WILLEMOT Bastien212:32
2:32
..
104110▲60 URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:33
2:33
..
105112▲70 VANDENBROECK Yarno202:36
2:36
..
106114▲80 DANIELS Simon222:41
2:41
..
107115▲80 SCHERPENBERGH Tristan192:45
2:45
..
108116▲80 OFFERMANS Michiel210:02
0:02
..
109118▲90 MCKIBBIN Nic202:48
2:48
..
110117▲70 THYS Joren18,,
2:48
..
111121▲100 KAESEMANS Jasper203:30
3:30
..
112122▲100 DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon5:12
5:12
..
113123▲100 DE WINTER Gordon215:16
5:16
..
11455▼590 MARSMAN TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:53
13:53
..
11577▼380 PEMEN Diederik2014:17
14:17
..
11685▼310 HERBEN Luuk1814:23
14:23
..
117103▼140 VERHULST Wouter2014:45
14:45
..
118113▼50 TRONSTAD Karl Jonas2015:00
15:00
..
119120▲10 VANDEPUTTE Jonas2015:30
15:30
..
120127▲70 CAMERON Euan1926:08
26:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
15▲40 PIDCOCK ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col19Team Wiggins Le Col36+20
26▲40 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ29+13
31▼20 GARRISON IanHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon27+1
48▲40 EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb21+8
52▼30 VAN MOER Brent2120-
63▼30 GROVES KadenSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy20-
77-0 DENIS Thomas2120+5
84▼40 BJERG MikkelHagens Berman Axeon20Hagens Berman Axeon16-
9▼90 ZIJLAARD MaikelHagens Berman Axeon19Hagens Berman Axeon16+16
1010-0 FOSS TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12+1
119▼20 FOUCHÉ JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col21Team Wiggins Le Col12-
1211▼10 MARIT Arne2011-
13▼130 FREHEN JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11+11
14▼140 SCARONI CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10+10
15▼150 DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9+9
16▼160 SCHEERS Lander187+7
1712▼50 SCOTT RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col20Team Wiggins Le Col6-
18▼180 RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy6+6
19▼190 DU FOUR Jens206+6
2013▼70 BEULLENS Cédric225-
2114▼70 HOOLE DaanSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy5-
22▼220 JERMAN ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5+5
2315▼80 VAN WILDER Ilan184-
2416▼80 VERTONGEN Jens204-
2517▼80 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
2618▼80 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3-
27▼270 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 VAN WILDER Ilan186:15:03
22-0 QUINN SeanHagens Berman Axeon18Hagens Berman Axeon0:09
0:09
33-0 MAAS EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb0:22
0:22
44-0 GRONDIN Donavan180:32
0:32
55-0 BRAET Vito180:42
0:42
66-0 VERVLOESEM XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb,,
0:42
78▲10 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:46
0:46
89▲10 HAEX Joris180:54
0:54
910▲10 VAN BELLE BasLeopard Pro Cycling 18Leopard Pro Cycling 0:55
0:55
1011▲10 VANDEPITTE NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:06
1:06
1113▲20 DE PAUW Len181:23
1:23
1214▲20 VAN SCHOOR Matthew191:30
1:30
1315▲20 SCHEERS Lander181:34
1:34
1416▲20 THYS Joren182:00
2:00
157▼80 MARSMAN TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:05
13:05
1612▼40 HERBEN Luuk1813:35
13:35
1718▲10 CAMERON Euan1925:20
25:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 FOUCHÉ JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col21Team Wiggins Le Col40+18
2▼20 DU FOUR Jens2020+20
3▼30 SCARONI CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12+12
4▼40 HARTLEY AdamSEG Racing Academy20SEG Racing Academy10+10
5▼50 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
6▼60 O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col22Team Wiggins Le Col6+6
72▼50 DENIS Thomas215-
8▼80 DE WINTER Gordon215+5
9▼90 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
10▼100 CASTRIQUE JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team3+3
11▼110 LEYMAN Celestin223+3
12▼120 FOSS TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
133▼100 BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon21Hagens Berman Axeon1-
14▼140 SCHELLING IdeSEG Racing Academy21SEG Racing Academy1+1
15▼150 SNYERS Jari211+1
16▼160 HVIDEBERG Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Hagens Berman AxeonPCT 18:43:33
22- Team Wiggins Le ColCT0:25
0:25
33- Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB0:48
0:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 April 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.177 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    112.7 km
  • Race ranking:
    3

Race profile

    Sites