Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»24th Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2U)

2019  Stage 2b  »  Wodecq  ›  Celles   (112.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:12 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col552:33:042:33:04
212+0:36 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon12,,0:00
37+0:24 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1,,0:00
484+2:09 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
585+2:09 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
696+2:22 Scheers Lander 18,,0:00
766+1:45 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
830+1:04 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
95+0:19 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
1091+2:13 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1197+2:23 Nevens Tibo 20,,0:00
126+0:22 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:00
1351+1:30 Braet Vito 18,,0:00
14106+2:41 Daniels Simon 22,,0:00
1575+1:58 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1643+1:22 Froidevaux Robin 20,,0:00
1754+1:31 Maris Elias 19,,0:00
18109+2:48 Mckibbin Nic 20,,0:00
1976+2:00 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
20101+2:28 D'heygere Gil 21,,0:00
2131+1:08 Wood Reece 20,,0:00
22102+2:28 Godart Bo 20,,0:00
2392+2:16 Alonso Pablo 21,,0:00
2445+1:25 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
25103+2:32 Willemot Bastien 21,,0:00
2661+1:42 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
2710+0:35 Beullens Cédric 22,,0:00
28111+3:30 Kaesemans Jasper 20,,0:00
2999+2:25 Smet Jonas 20,,0:00
3046+1:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3188+2:11 Verfaillie Arne 21,,0:00
3253+1:31 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
3316+0:48 Van Wilder Ilan 18,,0:00
3487+2:11 De Pauw Len 18,,0:00
3557+1:35 Vanoverberghe Jens 19,,0:00
3652+1:30 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
378+0:26 Marit Arne 20,,0:00
3839+1:19 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
3967+1:46 Van Tricht Stan 19,,0:00
403+0:09 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
4156+1:34 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4281+2:03 Vercamst Wesley 19,,0:00
4369+1:49 Gressier Maxime 20,,0:00
4424+0:57 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
4579+2:01 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:00
4648+1:26 Thiébaud Valère 20,,0:00
4740+1:19 Vertongen Jens 20,,0:00
4828+1:00 Bissegger Stefan 20,,0:00
4933+1:15 Daemen Stijn 19,,0:00
5014+0:39 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
5158+1:36 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
5215+0:48 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
5320+0:55 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5449+1:26 Desal Ceriel 19,,0:00
5570+1:51 Schneiter Joab 20,,0:00
561+0:00 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
5711+0:35 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
5847+1:25 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
59113+5:16 De Winter Gordon 21,,0:00
6018+0:54 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6125+0:57 Denis Thomas 21,,0:00
6272+1:53 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
6395+2:20 Van Caneyt Joren 19,,0:00
6432+1:10 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
6598+2:24 D' Angelo Ugo 20,,0:00
66100+2:25 Du Four Jens 20,,0:00
6723+0:56 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
6844+1:24 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
6962+1:42 de Maeght Dorian 21,,0:00
70107+2:45 Scherpenbergh Tristan 19,,0:00
7117+0:48 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
7283+2:07 Aebi Antoine 20,,0:00
7364+1:43 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
742+0:04 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
7580+2:01 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
7629+1:01 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:00
7734+1:15 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
78105+2:36 Vandenbroeck Yarno 20,,0:00
7955+1:33 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
8093+2:16 Langworthy Matt 22,,0:00
8177+2:00 Caethoven Kenneth 20,,0:00
8278+2:00 Wright Paul 21,,0:00
8363+1:42 Haex Joris 18,,0:00
8426+0:58 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
8582+2:06 De Kee Glenn 20,,0:00
8641+1:19 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
8742+1:20 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:00
8874+1:54 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
8959+1:40 Pauwels Tijl 20,,0:00
9094+2:18 Van Schoor Matthew 19,,0:00
91112+5:12 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
9227+0:59 Cassaert Loran 20,,0:00
9390+2:11 Hesters Jules 20,,0:00
9438+1:18 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
9586+2:10 Debuysere Wannes 22,,0:00
9619+0:54 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
97104+2:33 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
9850+1:29 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
9989+2:11 Draper Nathan 21,,0:00
1009+0:32 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
10122+0:55 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:00
102108+0:02 Offermans Michiel 21,,0:00
10313+0:37 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
10465+1:43 Snyers Jari 21,,0:00
10537+1:15 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
10636+1:15 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
10760+1:40 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
10835+1:15 Suter Joel 20,,0:00
10971+1:51 De Wilde Gilles 19,,0:00
11021+0:55 Grignard Sébastien 19,,0:00
11168+1:48 Leyman Celestin 22,,0:00
112110+2:48 Thys Joren 18,,0:00
11373+1:53 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:230:23
114119+15:30 Vandeputte Jonas 2012:2212:22
115115+14:17 Pemen Diederik 20,,12:22
116117+14:45 Verhulst Wouter 20,,12:22
117114+13:53 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,12:22
118116+14:23 Herben Luuk 18,,12:22
119118+15:00 Tronstad Karl Jonas 20,,12:22
120120+26:08 Cameron Euan 19,,12:22
DNF+ -6:14:15 Biebuyck Aurélien 21--
DNF+ -6:14:15 Careme Gregory 19,,-
DNF+ -6:14:15 Govaerts Brent 19,,-
DNF+ -6:14:15 Tuscano Alessandro 19,,-
DNF+ -6:14:15 Jeanniere Emilien 20,,-
DNF+ -6:14:15 Geerinck Dries 21,,-
DNS+ -6:14:15 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon16:14:156:14:15
22- Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:040:04
33- Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:090:09
44- Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col0:120:12
55- Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:190:19
66- Van Moer Brent 210:220:22
78▲1 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:240:24
87▼1 Marit Arne 200:260:26
99- Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col0:320:32
1010- Beullens Cédric 220:350:35
1111- Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:35
1214▲2 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon0:360:36
1312▼1 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:370:37
1413▼1 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col0:390:39
1517▲2 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:480:48
1615▼1 Van Wilder Ilan 18,,0:48
1716▼1 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:48
1818- Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:540:54
1919- Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:54
2021▲1 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:550:55
2120▼1 Grignard Sébastien 19,,0:55
2222- Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:55
2323- Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:560:56
2425▲1 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:570:57
2524▼1 Denis Thomas 21,,0:57
2626- Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:580:58
2727- Cassaert Loran 200:590:59
2828- Bissegger Stefan 201:001:00
2929- Jacobs Johan 221:011:01
3030- Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:041:04
3131- Wood Reece 201:081:08
3232- Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb1:101:10
3333- Daemen Stijn 191:151:15
3435▲1 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:15
3536▲1 Suter Joel 20,,1:15
3634▼2 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:15
3737- Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:15
3842▲4 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:181:18
3938▼1 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:191:19
4039▼1 Vertongen Jens 20,,1:19
4140▼1 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:19
4241▼1 Grondin Donavan 181:201:20
4343- Froidevaux Robin 201:221:22
4444- Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:241:24
4546▲1 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:251:25
4647▲1 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:25
4745▼2 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,1:25
4848- Thiébaud Valère 201:261:26
4949- Desal Ceriel 19,,1:26
5050- Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:291:29
5151- Braet Vito 181:301:30
5252- Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,1:30
5356▲3 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:311:31
5454- Maris Elias 19,,1:31
5557▲2 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:331:33
5658▲2 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:341:34
5759▲2 Vanoverberghe Jens 191:351:35
5860▲2 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col1:361:36
5961▲2 Pauwels Tijl 201:401:40
6062▲2 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:40
6164▲3 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:421:42
6263▲1 de Maeght Dorian 21,,1:42
6365▲2 Haex Joris 18,,1:42
6467▲3 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 1:431:43
6566▲1 Snyers Jari 21,,1:43
6668▲2 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:451:45
6769▲2 Van Tricht Stan 191:461:46
6870▲2 Leyman Celestin 221:481:48
6971▲2 Gressier Maxime 201:491:49
7072▲2 Schneiter Joab 201:511:51
7173▲2 De Wilde Gilles 19,,1:51
7274▲2 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:531:53
7353▼20 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:53
7476▲2 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:541:54
7578▲3 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:581:58
7682▲6 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:002:00
7781▲4 Caethoven Kenneth 20,,2:00
7880▲2 Wright Paul 21,,2:00
7983▲4 Bernard Enzo 212:012:01
8084▲4 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,2:01
8186▲5 Vercamst Wesley 192:032:03
8287▲5 De Kee Glenn 202:062:06
8388▲5 Aebi Antoine 202:072:07
8489▲5 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:092:09
8590▲5 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:09
8691▲5 Debuysere Wannes 222:102:10
8795▲8 De Pauw Len 182:112:11
8893▲5 Verfaillie Arne 21,,2:11
8994▲5 Draper Nathan 21,,2:11
9092▲2 Hesters Jules 20,,2:11
9196▲5 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 2:132:13
9298▲6 Alonso Pablo 212:162:16
9397▲4 Langworthy Matt 22,,2:16
9499▲5 Van Schoor Matthew 192:182:18
95100▲5 Van Caneyt Joren 192:202:20
96101▲5 Scheers Lander 182:222:22
97102▲5 Nevens Tibo 202:232:23
98104▲6 D' Angelo Ugo 202:242:24
99105▲6 Smet Jonas 202:252:25
100106▲6 Du Four Jens 20,,2:25
101108▲7 D'heygere Gil 212:282:28
102107▲5 Godart Bo 20,,2:28
103109▲6 Willemot Bastien 212:322:32
104110▲6 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:332:33
105112▲7 Vandenbroeck Yarno 202:362:36
106114▲8 Daniels Simon 222:412:41
107115▲8 Scherpenbergh Tristan 192:452:45
108116▲8 Offermans Michiel 210:020:02
109118▲9 Mckibbin Nic 202:482:48
110117▲7 Thys Joren 18,,2:48
111121▲10 Kaesemans Jasper 203:303:30
112122▲10 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon5:125:12
113123▲10 De Winter Gordon 215:165:16
11455▼59 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5313:53
11577▼38 Pemen Diederik 2014:1714:17
11685▼31 Herben Luuk 1814:2314:23
117103▼14 Verhulst Wouter 2014:4514:45
118113▼5 Tronstad Karl Jonas 2015:0015:00
119120▲1 Vandeputte Jonas 2015:3015:30
120127▲7 Cameron Euan 1926:0826:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col36+20
26▲4 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ29+13
31▼2 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon27+1
48▲4 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb21+8
52▼3 Van Moer Brent 2120-
63▼3 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy20-
77- Denis Thomas 2120+5
84▼4 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon16-
9- Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon16+16
1010- Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12+1
119▼2 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col12-
1211▼1 Marit Arne 2011-
13- Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11+11
14- Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10+10
15- Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9+9
16- Scheers Lander 187+7
1712▼5 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col6-
18- Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6+6
19- Du Four Jens 206+6
2013▼7 Beullens Cédric 225-
2114▼7 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5-
22- Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5+5
2315▼8 Van Wilder Ilan 184-
2416▼8 Vertongen Jens 204-
2517▼8 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
2618▼8 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3-
27- Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-16+0:48 Van Wilder Ilan 186:15:036:15:03
22-24+0:57 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:090:09
33-32+1:10 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb0:220:22
44-42+1:20 Grondin Donavan 180:320:32
55-51+1:30 Braet Vito 180:420:42
66-52+1:30 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:42
78▲156+1:34 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:460:46
89▲163+1:42 Haex Joris 180:540:54
910▲164+1:43 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 0:550:55
1011▲174+1:54 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:061:06
1113▲287+2:11 De Pauw Len 181:231:23
1214▲294+2:18 Van Schoor Matthew 191:301:30
1315▲296+2:22 Scheers Lander 181:341:34
1416▲2110+2:48 Thys Joren 182:002:00
157▼8114+13:53 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:0513:05
1612▼4116+14:23 Herben Luuk 1813:3513:35
1718▲1120+26:08 Cameron Euan 1925:2025:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col40+18
2- Du Four Jens 2020+20
3- Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12+12
4- Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10+10
5- Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
6- O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col6+6
72▼5 Denis Thomas 215-
8- De Winter Gordon 215+5
9- Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
10- Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team3+3
11- Leyman Celestin 223+3
12- Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
133▼10 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1-
14- Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1+1
15- Snyers Jari 211+1
16- Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Hagens Berman Axeon  18:43:33 18:43:33
22- Team Wiggins Le Col 0:250:25
33- Lotto - Soudal U23 0:480:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.177 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Wodecq › Celles
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10426 sec.