Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup)

Stage 1  »  Pontivy  ›  Pontivy   (123.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Evenepoel Remco18301+0:002:53:57 2:53:57
2 Piccolo Andrea 17182+3:263:26 3:26
3 Syversen Preben 123+4:124:12 4:12
4 Acco Alessio1874+4:12,, 4:12
5 Fedorov Yevgeniy1845+4:12,, 4:12
6 Braet Vito1736+4:12,, 4:12
7 Parisini Nicolo1827+4:12,, 4:12
8 Barsov Aleksandr18+4:12,, 4:12
9 Hansen Marcus179+4:12,, 4:12
10 Heiduk Kim10+4:12,, 4:12
11 De Pestel Thomas11+4:12,, 4:12
12 Onodera Kei12+4:12,, 4:12
13 Doherty Aaron13+4:12,, 4:12
14 Baroncini Filippo1714+4:12,, 4:12
15 Gonov Lev15+4:12,, 4:12
16 Waerenskjold Soren1816+4:12,, 4:12
17 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen17+4:12,, 4:12
18 d' Hervez Thibault 18+4:12,, 4:12
19 Brussenskiy Gleb1819+4:12,, 4:12
20 Arnes Daniel1720+4:12,, 4:12
21 Miquel Delgado Pau 21+4:12,, 4:12
22 Martin Gutierrez Alex1822+4:12,, 4:12
23 Omrzel Aljaz1723+4:12,, 4:12
24 Foltan Adam24+4:12,, 4:12
25 Van Der Beken Aaron1725+4:12,, 4:12
26 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor26+4:12,, 4:12
27 Grondin Donavan1727+4:12,, 4:12
28 Codemo Marco 28+4:12,, 4:12
29 Stokke Vegard1729+4:12,, 4:12
30 Byskov Sarbo Andreas30+4:12,, 4:12
31 Rodriguez Cano Carlos1731+4:12,, 4:12
32 Guernalec Victor1832+4:12,, 4:12
33 Ballerstedt Maurice 33+4:12,, 4:12
34 Hessmann Michel1734+4:12,, 4:12
35 Nakamura Tatsuyoshi35+4:12,, 4:12
36 Gessner Jakob1836+4:12,, 4:12
37 Brule Louis1737+4:12,, 4:12
38 Vauquelin Kevin 38+4:12,, 4:12
39 Pronskiy Daniil1739+4:12,, 4:12
40 Kaspersen Thomas Rald40+4:12,, 4:12
41 Zwisler Jonas41+4:12,, 4:12
42 Murn Bostjan42+4:244:24 4:24
43 Gallagher Conor 43+4:464:46 4:46
44 Vtiurin Anton44+5:035:03 5:03
45 Silliau Nicolas45+5:03,, 5:03
46 Trueba Cagigas Sergio1746+5:03,, 5:03
47 Van Den Bossche Fabio1747+5:03,, 5:03
48 Morales Gavilla Daniel48+5:055:05 5:05
49 Molinaro Benjamin49+5:05,, 5:05
50 Etxeberria Azpilikueta Josu 50+5:085:08 5:08
51 Kubis Lukas1851+5:305:30 5:30
52 Hamon Nicolas52+5:335:33 5:33
53 Milan Jonathan53+5:33,, 5:33
54 Brescher Leon Eduard54+5:33,, 5:33
55 Aparicio Mario55+9:059:05 9:05
56 Cadez David56+9:05,, 9:05
57 Gutierrez Medina Ricardo57+9:499:49 9:49
58 Jacquemin Colin 1758+9:559:55 9:55
59 Cruz de la Mora Eduardo 59+14:1114:11 14:11
60 Hatlestad Andreas 60+14:11,, 14:11
61 Marchuk Dzianis1861+14:1614:16 14:16
62 Kibisau Uladzislau 1862+19:0119:01 19:01
63 Pashkevich Kiryl1763+19:01,, 19:01
64 Drozhinin Roman 64+19:01,, 19:01
65 Syrica Gleb65+19:01,, 19:01
66 Hino Ryo 66+19:01,, 19:01
67 Pardon Florian 67+20:4420:44 20:44
68 Verbeeck Calvin 68+20:44,, 20:44
69 Gloesener Jacques 69+22:3322:33 22:33
70 Khatpin Nurzhan 70+25:4225:42 25:42
71 Usami Hayaki71+25:42,, 25:42
72 Lavenant Thibault 72+25:42,, 25:42
73 Jossier Clement73+25:42,, 25:42
DNF Heggø Andre+ -2:53:57 -2:53:57 -2:53:57
DNF Kayama Hiryu17+ -2:53:57,, -2:53:57
DNF Smith Menchaca Andre Carlos+ -2:53:57,, -2:53:57
DNF Braun Luc + -2:53:57,, -2:53:57
DNF Gajdula Marek+ -2:53:57,, -2:53:57
DNF Hodás Jakub + -2:53:57,, -2:53:57
DNF Kala Jiri30CK Pribram Fany Gastro+ -2:53:57,, -2:53:57
DNF Michalicka Stefan+ -2:53:57,, -2:53:57
DNF Wade Aaron+ -2:53:57,, -2:53:57
DNF Mcgee Eoghan + -2:53:57,, -2:53:57
HD Aguirre Garza Tomas+ -2:53:5733:40 33:40
HD Oelke Tim + -2:53:57,, 33:40
HD Domi Yuta+ -2:53:57,, 33:40
HD Jancar Ziga+ -2:53:57,, 33:40
HD Meyers Charel17+ -2:53:57,, 33:40
HD Michotte Joé+ -2:53:57,, 33:40
HD Polozov Viacheslav+ -2:53:57,, 33:40
HD Strelkov Nikita+ -2:53:57,, 33:40
HD Mazur Dzianis18+ -2:53:57,, 33:40
HD Kiryevich Artur17+ -2:53:57,, 33:40
HD Halvey Conor+ -2:53:57,, 33:40
HD Mandzik Pavel+ -2:53:5743:42 43:42
HD Donley Shay+ -2:53:57,, 43:42
HD Neldeberg Andreas Toft+ -2:53:5745:42 45:42
HD Nederveen Steven17+ -2:53:57,, 45:42
HD Otten Yannick + -2:53:57,, 45:42
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Evenepoel Remco181+0:002:53:57 2:53:57+0:00
2 Piccolo Andrea 172+3:263:26 3:26+3:26
3 Syversen Preben 3+4:124:12 4:12+4:12
4 Acco Alessio184+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
5 Fedorov Yevgeniy185+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
6 Braet Vito176+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
7 Parisini Nicolo187+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
8 Barsov Aleksandr8+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
9 Hansen Marcus179+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
10 Heiduk Kim10+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
11 De Pestel Thomas11+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
12 Onodera Kei12+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
13 Doherty Aaron13+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
14 Baroncini Filippo1714+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
15 Gonov Lev15+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
16 Waerenskjold Soren1816+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
17 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen17+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
18 d' Hervez Thibault 18+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
19 Brussenskiy Gleb1819+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
20 Arnes Daniel1720+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
21 Miquel Delgado Pau 21+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
22 Martin Gutierrez Alex1822+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
23 Omrzel Aljaz1723+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
24 Foltan Adam24+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
25 Van Der Beken Aaron1725+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
26 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor26+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
27 Grondin Donavan1727+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
28 Codemo Marco 28+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
29 Stokke Vegard1729+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
30 Byskov Sarbo Andreas30+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
31 Rodriguez Cano Carlos1731+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
32 Guernalec Victor1832+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
33 Ballerstedt Maurice 33+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
34 Hessmann Michel1734+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
35 Nakamura Tatsuyoshi35+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
36 Gessner Jakob1836+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
37 Brule Louis1737+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
38 Vauquelin Kevin 38+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
39 Pronskiy Daniil1739+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
40 Kaspersen Thomas Rald40+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
41 Zwisler Jonas41+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
42 Murn Bostjan42+4:244:24 4:24+4:24
43 Gallagher Conor 43+4:464:46 4:46+4:46
44 Vtiurin Anton44+5:035:03 5:03+5:03
45 Silliau Nicolas45+5:03,, 5:03+5:03
46 Trueba Cagigas Sergio1746+5:03,, 5:03+5:03
47 Van Den Bossche Fabio1747+5:03,, 5:03+5:03
48 Morales Gavilla Daniel48+5:055:05 5:05+5:05
49 Molinaro Benjamin49+5:05,, 5:05+5:05
50 Etxeberria Azpilikueta Josu 50+5:085:08 5:08+5:08
51 Kubis Lukas1851+5:305:30 5:30+5:30
52 Hamon Nicolas52+5:335:33 5:33+5:33
53 Milan Jonathan53+5:33,, 5:33+5:33
54 Brescher Leon Eduard54+5:33,, 5:33+5:33
55 Aparicio Mario55+9:059:05 9:05+9:05
56 Cadez David56+9:05,, 9:05+9:05
57 Gutierrez Medina Ricardo57+9:499:49 9:49+9:49
58 Jacquemin Colin 1758+9:559:55 9:55+9:55
59 Cruz de la Mora Eduardo 59+14:1114:11 14:11+14:11
60 Hatlestad Andreas 60+14:11,, 14:11+14:11
61 Marchuk Dzianis1861+14:1614:16 14:16+14:16
62 Kibisau Uladzislau 1862+19:0119:01 19:01+19:01
63 Pashkevich Kiryl1763+19:01,, 19:01+19:01
64 Drozhinin Roman 64+19:01,, 19:01+19:01
65 Syrica Gleb65+19:01,, 19:01+19:01
66 Hino Ryo 66+19:01,, 19:01+19:01
67 Pardon Florian 67+20:4420:44 20:44+20:44
68 Verbeeck Calvin 68+20:44,, 20:44+20:44
69 Gloesener Jacques 69+22:3322:33 22:33+22:33
70 Khatpin Nurzhan 70+25:4225:42 25:42+25:42
71 Usami Hayaki71+25:42,, 25:42+25:42
72 Lavenant Thibault 72+25:42,, 25:42+25:42
73 Jossier Clement73+25:42,, 25:42+25:42
RnkRiderAgeTeam
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Piccolo Andrea 172+3:262:57:23 2:57:23
2 Syversen Preben 3+4:120:46 0:46
3 De Pestel Thomas11+4:12,, 0:46
4 d' Hervez Thibault 18+4:12,, 0:46
5 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor26+4:12,, 0:46
6 Codemo Marco 28+4:12,, 0:46
7 Stokke Vegard1729+4:12,, 0:46
8 Byskov Sarbo Andreas30+4:12,, 0:46
9 Rodriguez Cano Carlos1731+4:12,, 0:46
10 Ballerstedt Maurice 33+4:12,, 0:46
11 Hessmann Michel1734+4:12,, 0:46
12 Vauquelin Kevin 38+4:12,, 0:46
13 Murn Bostjan42+4:240:58 0:58
14 Morales Gavilla Daniel48+5:051:39 1:39
15 Brescher Leon Eduard54+5:332:07 2:07
16 Jacquemin Colin 1758+9:556:29 6:29
17 Drozhinin Roman 64+19:0115:35 15:35
18 Pardon Florian 67+20:4417:18 17:18
19 Verbeeck Calvin 68+20:44,, 17:18
20 Gloesener Jacques 69+22:3319:07 19:07
21 Khatpin Nurzhan 70+25:4222:16 22:16
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Belgium+ -2:53:578:50:15 8:50:15
2 Italy+ -2:53:573:26 3:26
3 Norway+ -2:53:574:12 4:12
4 Kazakhstan+ -2:53:57,, 4:12
5 Denmark+ -2:53:57,, 4:12
6 Spain+ -2:53:57,, 4:12
7 Germany+ -2:53:57,, 4:12
8 France+ -2:53:57,, 4:12
9 Russia+ -2:53:575:03 5:03
10 Selection Bretagne+ -2:53:57,, 5:03
11 Slovenia+ -2:53:579:17 9:17
12 Japan+ -2:53:5719:01 19:01
13 Mexico+ -2:53:5720:41 20:41
14 Belarus+ -2:53:5743:54 43:54

Race information

Date: 19th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.63 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Pontivy › Pontivy
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Websites:
www.tropheecentremor

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11891 sec.