Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup)

2018  Stage 1  »  Pontivy  ›  Pontivy   (123.6k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Evenepoel Remco 18302:53:572:53:57
22+3:26 Piccolo Andrea  17183:263:26
33+4:12 Syversen Preben  124:124:12
44+4:12 Acco Alessio 187,,4:12
55+4:12 Fedorov Yevgeniy 184,,4:12
66+4:12 Braet Vito 173,,4:12
77+4:12 Parisini Nicolo 182,,4:12
88+4:12 Barsov Aleksandr 1,,4:12
99+4:12 Hansen Marcus 17,,4:12
1010+4:12 Heiduk Kim 18,,4:12
1111+4:12 De Pestel Thomas ,,4:12
1212+4:12 Onodera Kei 17,,4:12
1313+4:12 Doherty Aaron 18,,4:12
1414+4:12 Baroncini Filippo 17,,4:12
1515+4:12 Gonov Lev 18,,4:12
1616+4:12 Waerenskjold Soren 18,,4:12
1717+4:12 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 18,,4:12
1818+4:12 d' Hervez Thibault  16,,4:12
1919+4:12 Brussenskiy Gleb 18,,4:12
2020+4:12 Arnes Daniel 17,,4:12
2121+4:12 Miquel Pau  ,,4:12
2222+4:12 Martin Alex 18,,4:12
2323+4:12 Omrzel Aljaz 17,,4:12
2424+4:12 Foltan Adam 18,,4:12
2525+4:12 Van Der Beken Aaron 17,,4:12
2626+4:12 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor ,,4:12
2727+4:12 Grondin Donavan 17,,4:12
2828+4:12 Codemo Marco  ,,4:12
2929+4:12 Stokke Vegard 17,,4:12
3030+4:12 Byskov Sarbo Andreas ,,4:12
3131+4:12 Rodriguez Carlos 17,,4:12
3232+4:12 Guernalec Victor 18,,4:12
3333+4:12 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,4:12
3434+4:12 Hessmann Michel 17,,4:12
3535+4:12 Nakamura Tatsuyoshi ,,4:12
3636+4:12 Geßner Jakob 18,,4:12
3737+4:12 Brule Louis 17,,4:12
3838+4:12 Vauquelin Kevin  17,,4:12
3939+4:12 Pronskiy Daniil 17,,4:12
4040+4:12 Kaspersen Thomas Rald 17,,4:12
4141+4:12 Zwisler Jonas 18,,4:12
4242+4:24 Murn Bostjan 174:244:24
4343+4:46 Gallagher Conor  4:464:46
4444+5:03 Vtiurin Anton 175:035:03
4545+5:03 Silliau Nicolas ,,5:03
4646+5:03 Trueba Cagigas Sergio 17,,5:03
4747+5:03 Van Den Bossche Fabio 17,,5:03
4848+5:05 Morales Gavilla Daniel 5:055:05
4949+5:05 Molinaro Benjamin ,,5:05
5050+5:08 Etxeberria Azpilikueta Josu  175:085:08
5151+5:30 Kubis Lukas 185:305:30
5252+5:33 Hamon Nicolas 5:335:33
5353+5:33 Milan Jonathan 17,,5:33
5454+5:33 Brescher Leon Eduard 17,,5:33
5555+9:05 Aparicio Mario 9:059:05
5656+9:05 Cadez David ,,9:05
5757+9:49 Gutierrez Medina Ricardo 9:499:49
5858+9:55 Jacquemin Colin  179:559:55
5959+14:11 Cruz de la Mora Eduardo  14:1114:11
6060+14:11 Hatlestad Andreas  ,,14:11
6161+14:16 Marchuk Dzianis 1814:1614:16
6262+19:01 Kibisau Uladzislau  1819:0119:01
6363+19:01 Pashkevich Kiryl 17,,19:01
6464+19:01 Drozhinin Roman  ,,19:01
6565+19:01 Syrica Gleb ,,19:01
6666+19:01 Hino Ryo  ,,19:01
6767+20:44 Pardon Florian  20:4420:44
6868+20:44 Verbeeck Calvin  ,,20:44
6969+22:33 Gloesener Jacques  22:3322:33
7070+25:42 Khatpin Nurzhan  25:4225:42
7171+25:42 Usami Hayaki 17,,25:42
7272+25:42 Lavenant Thibault  ,,25:42
7373+25:42 Jossier Clement ,,25:42
DNF+ -2:53:57 Gajdula Marek 17--
DNF+ -2:53:57 Mcgee Eoghan  ,,-
DNF+ -2:53:57 Heggø Andre ,,-
DNF+ -2:53:57 Hodás Jakub  ,,-
DNF+ -2:53:57 Kayama Hiryu 17,,-
DNF+ -2:53:57 Kala JiriCK Pribram Fany Gastro 30CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF+ -2:53:57 Smith Menchaca Andre Carlos ,,-
DNF+ -2:53:57 Michalicka Stefan ,,-
DNF+ -2:53:57 Braun Luc  ,,-
DNF+ -2:53:57 Wade Aaron ,,-
OTL+ -2:53:57 Jancar Ziga 33:4033:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Mazur Dzianis 18,,33:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Neldeberg Andreas Toft 45:4245:42
OTL+ -2:53:57 Meyers Charel 1733:4033:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Kiryevich Artur 17,,33:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Aguirre Garza Tomas 16,,33:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Nederveen Steven 1745:4245:42
OTL+ -2:53:57 Michotte Joé 33:4033:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Halvey Conor ,,33:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Oelke Tim  ,,33:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Otten Yannick  45:4245:42
OTL+ -2:53:57 Polozov Viacheslav 33:4033:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Mandzik Pavel 43:4243:42
OTL+ -2:53:57 Domi Yuta 33:4033:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Strelkov Nikita ,,33:40
OTL+ -2:53:57 Donley Shay 43:4243:42


RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Evenepoel Remco 182:53:572:53:57
2 Piccolo Andrea  173:263:26
3 Syversen Preben  4:124:12
4 Acco Alessio 18,,4:12
5 Fedorov Yevgeniy 18,,4:12
6 Braet Vito 17,,4:12
7 Parisini Nicolo 18,,4:12
8 Barsov Aleksandr ,,4:12
9 Hansen Marcus 17,,4:12
10 Heiduk Kim 18,,4:12
11 De Pestel Thomas ,,4:12
12 Onodera Kei 17,,4:12
13 Doherty Aaron 18,,4:12
14 Baroncini Filippo 17,,4:12
15 Gonov Lev 18,,4:12
16 Waerenskjold Soren 18,,4:12
17 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 18,,4:12
18 d' Hervez Thibault  16,,4:12
19 Brussenskiy Gleb 18,,4:12
20 Arnes Daniel 17,,4:12
21 Miquel Pau  ,,4:12
22 Martin Alex 18,,4:12
23 Omrzel Aljaz 17,,4:12
24 Foltan Adam 18,,4:12
25 Van Der Beken Aaron 17,,4:12
26 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor ,,4:12
27 Grondin Donavan 17,,4:12
28 Codemo Marco  ,,4:12
29 Stokke Vegard 17,,4:12
30 Byskov Sarbo Andreas ,,4:12
31 Rodriguez Carlos 17,,4:12
32 Guernalec Victor 18,,4:12
33 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,4:12
34 Hessmann Michel 17,,4:12
35 Nakamura Tatsuyoshi ,,4:12
36 Geßner Jakob 18,,4:12
37 Brule Louis 17,,4:12
38 Vauquelin Kevin  17,,4:12
39 Pronskiy Daniil 17,,4:12
40 Kaspersen Thomas Rald 17,,4:12
41 Zwisler Jonas 18,,4:12
42 Murn Bostjan 174:244:24
43 Gallagher Conor  4:464:46
44 Vtiurin Anton 175:035:03
45 Silliau Nicolas ,,5:03
46 Trueba Cagigas Sergio 17,,5:03
47 Van Den Bossche Fabio 17,,5:03
48 Morales Gavilla Daniel 5:055:05
49 Molinaro Benjamin ,,5:05
50 Etxeberria Azpilikueta Josu  175:085:08
51 Kubis Lukas 185:305:30
52 Hamon Nicolas 5:335:33
53 Milan Jonathan 17,,5:33
54 Brescher Leon Eduard 17,,5:33
55 Aparicio Mario 9:059:05
56 Cadez David ,,9:05
57 Gutierrez Medina Ricardo 9:499:49
58 Jacquemin Colin  179:559:55
59 Cruz de la Mora Eduardo  14:1114:11
60 Hatlestad Andreas  ,,14:11
61 Marchuk Dzianis 1814:1614:16
62 Kibisau Uladzislau  1819:0119:01
63 Pashkevich Kiryl 17,,19:01
64 Drozhinin Roman  ,,19:01
65 Syrica Gleb ,,19:01
66 Hino Ryo  ,,19:01
67 Pardon Florian  20:4420:44
68 Verbeeck Calvin  ,,20:44
69 Gloesener Jacques  22:3322:33
70 Khatpin Nurzhan  25:4225:42
71 Usami Hayaki 17,,25:42
72 Lavenant Thibault  ,,25:42
73 Jossier Clement ,,25:42


RnkRiderAgeTeam


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12+3:26 Piccolo Andrea  172:57:232:57:23
23+4:12 Syversen Preben  0:460:46
311+4:12 De Pestel Thomas ,,0:46
418+4:12 d' Hervez Thibault  16,,0:46
526+4:12 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor ,,0:46
628+4:12 Codemo Marco  ,,0:46
729+4:12 Stokke Vegard 17,,0:46
830+4:12 Byskov Sarbo Andreas ,,0:46
931+4:12 Rodriguez Carlos 17,,0:46
1033+4:12 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,0:46
1134+4:12 Hessmann Michel 17,,0:46
1238+4:12 Vauquelin Kevin  17,,0:46
1342+4:24 Murn Bostjan 170:580:58
1448+5:05 Morales Gavilla Daniel 1:391:39
1554+5:33 Brescher Leon Eduard 172:072:07
1658+9:55 Jacquemin Colin  176:296:29
1764+19:01 Drozhinin Roman  15:3515:35
1867+20:44 Pardon Florian  17:1817:18
1968+20:44 Verbeeck Calvin  ,,17:18
2069+22:33 Gloesener Jacques  19:0719:07
2170+25:42 Khatpin Nurzhan  22:1622:16


RnkTeamTime
1 Belgium 8:50:158:50:15
2 Italy 3:263:26
3 Norway 4:124:12
4 Kazakhstan ,,4:12
5 Denmark ,,4:12
6 Spain ,,4:12
7 Germany ,,4:12
8 France ,,4:12
9 Russia 5:035:03
10 Selection Bretagne ,,5:03
11 Slovenia 9:179:17
12 Japan 19:0119:01
13 Mexico 20:4120:41
14 Belarus 43:5443:54


Race information

Date: 19th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.63 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Pontivy › Pontivy
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Websites:
www.tropheecentremor
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09067 sec.