Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 1  »  Plumelin  ›  Plumelin   (122.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Butteroni Gregorio 302:48:482:48:48
22+0:00 Watson Samuel 1718,,0:00
33+0:00 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 1712,,0:00
44+0:00 Hessmann Michel 187,,0:00
55+0:00 Ayuso Juan 164,,0:00
66+0:20 Bodard Damien 1730:200:20
77+0:20 Corvaisier Antonin 182,,0:20
88+0:20 Aimonetto Pietro 171,,0:20
99+0:22 d' Hervez Thibault 170:220:22
1010+0:36 Popugayev Maxim 170:360:36
1111+0:36 Rodriguez Carlos 18,,0:36
1212+1:05 Vauquelin Kevin 181:051:05
1313+1:21 Epis Giosue 1:211:21
1414+1:21 Gudmestad Tord 18,,1:21
1515+1:21 Strelkov Nikita 17,,1:21
1616+1:21 Penhoet Paul 17,,1:21
1717+1:21 Vančo Tobias 16,,1:21
1818+1:21 George Alfred 18,,1:21
1919+1:21 Gomozkov Artem ,,1:21
2020+1:21 Biard Francois ,,1:21
2121+1:21 Wallinder Wincent 17,,1:21
2222+1:21 Oelke Tim 18,,1:21
2323+1:21 Kramarcik Pavol 18,,1:21
2424+1:21 Michotte Joé 17,,1:21
2525+1:21 Paulus Milan 17,,1:21
2626+1:21 Lecerf Clement 17,,1:21
2727+1:21 Petit Clément ,,1:21
2828+1:21 Gonzalez Segurado Jorge ,,1:21
2929+1:21 Kuznetcov Dmitrii ,,1:21
3030+1:21 Berckmoes Jenno 18,,1:21
3131+1:21 Brescher Leon Eduard 18,,1:21
3232+1:21 Wade Aaron ,,1:21
3333+1:21 Garcia Pierna Raul 18,,1:21
3434+1:21 Brein Sindre Hvesser 18,,1:21
3535+1:21 Ryan Will 17,,1:21
3636+1:21 Dressler Luca 17,,1:21
3737+1:21 Wallinder Willhelm 17,,1:21
3838+1:21 Tsuda Yugi 16,,1:21
3939+1:21 Gathemann Albert ,,1:21
4040+1:21 Arrieta Lizarraga Igor 16,,1:21
4141+1:21 Slamzhanov Orken ,,1:21
4242+1:21 Tanguy Maxan 17,,1:21
4343+1:21 Ballerstedt Maurice 18,,1:21
4444+1:21 Bilyi Maksim 18,,1:21
4545+1:21 Grasvold Dennis 18,,1:21
4646+1:21 Kawasaki Miori 17,,1:21
4747+1:21 Costiou Ewen ,,1:21
4848+1:21 Boulais Jules 18,,1:21
4949+1:21 Deweirdt Siebe 17,,1:21
5050+1:21 Baglioni Enrico 18,,1:21
5151+1:21 Hayter Leo 17,,1:21
5252+1:21 Gusev Jakov 18,,1:21
5353+1:21 Baniar Matús 17,,1:21
5454+1:21 Dostiyev Ilkhan ,,1:21
5555+1:21 Yamada Takumi 17,,1:21
5656+1:21 Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine 17,,1:21
5757+1:21 Ruiz de Arcaute Cuesta Ibai ,,1:21
5858+1:31 Buratti Nicolo 1:311:31
5959+1:44 Aguillon Tom 1:441:44
6060+1:44 Gloesener Jacques 17,,1:44
6161+1:44 Klyver Hjalmar 17,,1:44
6262+1:44 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,1:44
6363+1:44 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17,,1:44
6464+1:44 Søgaard Kasper Viberg 17,,1:44
6565+1:44 Rushby Max 18,,1:44
6666+1:44 Mccambridge Kevin 17,,1:44
6767+1:56 Van Ryckeghem Lars 161:561:56
6868+1:56 Rome Axel ,,1:56
6969+2:41 Butrekhin Yurii 182:412:41
7070+2:41 Vangheluwe Warre 17,,2:41
7171+3:05 Çetin Melih 3:053:05
7272+3:06 Pardon Florian 3:063:06
7373+3:06 Garofoli Gianmarco 16,,3:06
7474+3:06 Rosenlund Stian ,,3:06
7575+3:06 Barrett Sean ,,3:06
7676+3:06 Mulagaleyev Vladimir ,,3:06
7777+3:23 Mengel Nikolaj 3:233:23
7878+6:40 Marthe Nicolas 186:406:40
7979+7:48 Gurler Furkan 7:487:48
8080+7:48 Bilous Danylo ,,7:48
8181+8:44 Jamin Leo Paul 178:448:44
8282+8:44 Andrade Enzo ,,8:44
8383+8:44 Andreasson Sebastian ,,8:44
8484+9:46 Jentgen Jérôme 179:469:46
8585+9:46 Terada Yoshiki ,,9:46
8686+9:46 Haquin Pierre ,,9:46
87+ -2:48:48 Pylypchuk Vitalii 11:4611:46
8887+13:03 Hertz Benjamin 1713:0313:03
8988+14:32 Kitaya Toma 14:3214:32
9089+16:21 Ponomar Andrii 1616:2116:21
9190+17:28 Arikan Dogukan 17:2817:28
9291+23:44 Nagy Simon 1723:4423:44
OTL+ -2:48:48 Yigit Tahir --
OTL+ -2:48:48 Nilsson-Julien Oscar 17,,-
OTL+ -2:48:48 Malkov Kirill ,,-
OTL+ -2:48:48 Rovder Pavol 18,,-
OTL+ -2:48:48 Movchan Andrii ,,-
OTL+ -2:48:48 Khatpin Nurzhan ,,-
OTL+ -2:48:48 Watanabe Ryoma ,,-
OTL+ -2:48:48 Bureha Volodymyr ,,-
OTL+ -2:48:48 Moriarty Tom 16,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Jørgensen Adam Holm ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Ernst Ludwig ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Gajdula Marek 18,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Sundlisaeter Tomas ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Svensson Felix ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Karier Tim ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Traynor Dylan ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Lamesch Mika ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Korkmaz Bulent ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Tretyakov Lev ,,-
DNF+ -2:48:48 Bulu Emirhan ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Butteroni Gregorio 2:48:482:48:48
2 Watson Samuel 17,,0:00
3 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 17,,0:00
4 Hessmann Michel 18,,0:00
5 Ayuso Juan 16,,0:00
6 Bodard Damien 170:200:20
7 Corvaisier Antonin 18,,0:20
8 Aimonetto Pietro 17,,0:20
9 d' Hervez Thibault 170:220:22
10 Popugayev Maxim 170:360:36
11 Rodriguez Carlos 18,,0:36
12 Vauquelin Kevin 181:051:05
13 Epis Giosue 1:211:21
14 Gudmestad Tord 18,,1:21
15 Strelkov Nikita 17,,1:21
16 Penhoet Paul 17,,1:21
17 Vančo Tobias 16,,1:21
18 George Alfred 18,,1:21
19 Gomozkov Artem ,,1:21
20 Biard Francois ,,1:21
21 Wallinder Wincent 17,,1:21
22 Oelke Tim 18,,1:21
23 Kramarcik Pavol 18,,1:21
24 Michotte Joé 17,,1:21
25 Paulus Milan 17,,1:21
26 Lecerf Clement 17,,1:21
27 Petit Clément ,,1:21
28 Gonzalez Segurado Jorge ,,1:21
29 Kuznetcov Dmitrii ,,1:21
30 Berckmoes Jenno 18,,1:21
31 Brescher Leon Eduard 18,,1:21
32 Wade Aaron ,,1:21
33 Garcia Pierna Raul 18,,1:21
34 Brein Sindre Hvesser 18,,1:21
35 Ryan Will 17,,1:21
36 Dressler Luca 17,,1:21
37 Wallinder Willhelm 17,,1:21
38 Tsuda Yugi 16,,1:21
39 Gathemann Albert ,,1:21
40 Arrieta Lizarraga Igor 16,,1:21
41 Slamzhanov Orken ,,1:21
42 Tanguy Maxan 17,,1:21
43 Ballerstedt Maurice 18,,1:21
44 Bilyi Maksim 18,,1:21
45 Grasvold Dennis 18,,1:21
46 Kawasaki Miori 17,,1:21
47 Costiou Ewen ,,1:21
48 Boulais Jules 18,,1:21
49 Deweirdt Siebe 17,,1:21
50 Baglioni Enrico 18,,1:21
51 Hayter Leo 17,,1:21
52 Gusev Jakov 18,,1:21
53 Baniar Matús 17,,1:21
54 Dostiyev Ilkhan ,,1:21
55 Yamada Takumi 17,,1:21
56 Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine 17,,1:21
57 Ruiz de Arcaute Cuesta Ibai ,,1:21
58 Buratti Nicolo 1:311:31
59 Aguillon Tom 1:441:44
60 Gloesener Jacques 17,,1:44
61 Klyver Hjalmar 17,,1:44
62 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,1:44
63 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17,,1:44
64 Søgaard Kasper Viberg 17,,1:44
65 Rushby Max 18,,1:44
66 Mccambridge Kevin 17,,1:44
67 Van Ryckeghem Lars 161:561:56
68 Rome Axel ,,1:56
69 Butrekhin Yurii 182:412:41
70 Vangheluwe Warre 17,,2:41
71 Çetin Melih 3:053:05
72 Pardon Florian 3:063:06
73 Garofoli Gianmarco 16,,3:06
74 Rosenlund Stian ,,3:06
75 Barrett Sean ,,3:06
76 Mulagaleyev Vladimir ,,3:06
77 Mengel Nikolaj 3:233:23
78 Marthe Nicolas 186:406:40
79 Gurler Furkan 7:487:48
80 Bilous Danylo ,,7:48
81 Jamin Leo Paul 178:448:44
82 Andrade Enzo ,,8:44
83 Andreasson Sebastian ,,8:44
84 Jentgen Jérôme 179:469:46
85 Terada Yoshiki ,,9:46
86 Haquin Pierre ,,9:46
87 Hertz Benjamin 1713:0313:03
88 Kitaya Toma 14:3214:32
89 Ponomar Andrii 1616:2116:21
90 Arikan Dogukan 17:2817:28
91 Nagy Simon 1723:4423:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Butteroni Gregorio 25+25
2 Watson Samuel 1720+20
3 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 1716+16
4 Hessmann Michel 1814+14
5 Ayuso Juan 1612+12
6 Bodard Damien 1710+10
7 Corvaisier Antonin 189+9
8 Aimonetto Pietro 178+8
9 d' Hervez Thibault 177+7
10 Popugayev Maxim 176+6
11 Rodriguez Carlos 185+5
12 Vauquelin Kevin 184+4
13 Epis Giosue 3+3
14 Gudmestad Tord 182+2
15 Strelkov Nikita 171+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Butteroni Gregorio 2:48:482:48:48
23+0:00 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 17,,0:00
35+0:00 Ayuso Juan 16,,0:00
413+1:21 Epis Giosue 1:211:21
517+1:21 Vančo Tobias 16,,1:21
619+1:21 Gomozkov Artem ,,1:21
726+1:21 Lecerf Clement 17,,1:21
829+1:21 Kuznetcov Dmitrii ,,1:21
936+1:21 Dressler Luca 17,,1:21
1038+1:21 Tsuda Yugi 16,,1:21
1140+1:21 Arrieta Lizarraga Igor 16,,1:21
1247+1:21 Costiou Ewen ,,1:21
1349+1:21 Deweirdt Siebe 17,,1:21
1454+1:21 Dostiyev Ilkhan ,,1:21
1562+1:44 Rootkin-Gray Jack 161:441:44
1663+1:44 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17,,1:44
1767+1:56 Van Ryckeghem Lars 161:561:56
1873+3:06 Garofoli Gianmarco 163:063:06
1974+3:06 Rosenlund Stian ,,3:06
2075+3:06 Barrett Sean ,,3:06
2176+3:06 Mulagaleyev Vladimir ,,3:06
2277+3:23 Mengel Nikolaj 3:233:23
2379+7:48 Gurler Furkan 7:487:48
2483+8:44 Andreasson Sebastian 8:448:44
2584+9:46 Jentgen Jérôme 179:469:46
2685+9:46 Terada Yoshiki ,,9:46
2789+16:21 Ponomar Andrii 1616:2116:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 d' Hervez Thibault 1716+16
2 Baglioni Enrico 1812+12
3 Dressler Luca 176+6
4 Corvaisier Antonin 184+4
5 Garcia Pierna Raul 184+4
6 Garofoli Gianmarco 162+2
7 Butteroni Gregorio 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Italy 8:28:058:28:05
2 Spain 0:160:16
3 Norway 1:011:01
4 Germany ,,1:01
5 Great Britain ,,1:01
6 France 1:051:05
7 VC Pays de Loudeac 1:211:21
8 Bretagne 1:231:23
9 Kazakhstan 1:371:37
10 Russia 2:222:22
11 Slovakia ,,2:22
12 Belgium ,,2:22
13 Japan ,,2:22
14 Team Lena 2:452:45
15 Ireland ,,2:45
16 Denmark 6:326:32
17 Ukraine 8:498:49
18 Luxembourg 11:1011:10
19 Turkey 11:4011:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 25th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.649 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Plumelin › Plumelin
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Websites:
www.tropheecentremor
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09459 sec.