Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 2 (ITT)  »  Réguiny  ›  Naizin   (7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Hessmann Michel 183046.1549:069:06
212+1:30 Hayter Leo  171845.4050:090:09
313+1:31 Ballerstedt Maurice  1245.3240:100:10
420+1:55 Staune-Mittet Johannes 745.2420:110:11
56+0:51 Rodriguez Carlos 18444.9200:150:15
611+1:22 Vauquelin Kevin  18344.7600:170:17
72+0:17 Watson Samuel  17244.760,,0:17
815+1:42 Oelke Tim  144.4440:210:21
93+0:23 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 44.2880:230:23
1016+1:44 George Alfred  1844.288,,0:23
1117+1:45 Brein Sindre Hvesser 44.2110:240:24
1235+2:11 Mccambridge Kevin  43.9790:270:27
1386+16:48 Ponomar Andrii 43.979,,0:27
144+0:30 Butteroni Gregorio  43.7500:300:30
1570+3:38 Rosenlund Stian  43.5990:320:32
1618+1:53 Bilyi Maksim  1843.599,,0:32
1771+3:56 Mengel Nikolaj  43.5230:330:33
1819+1:55 Penhoet Paul  1743.4480:340:34
1948+2:31 Van Ryckeghem Lars  43.3730:350:35
2021+1:56 Lecerf Clement  1743.373,,0:35
2122+1:57 Gusev Jakov 1843.2990:360:36
2223+1:58 Slamzhanov Orken  43.2250:370:37
2324+1:58 Garcia Pierna Raul 43.225,,0:37
2467+3:18 Vangheluwe Warre 43.225,,0:37
2525+1:59 Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine 43.1510:380:38
2677+9:23 Jamin Leo Paul 43.0770:390:39
2743+2:24 Klyver Hjalmar 1743.0030:400:40
2844+2:24 Rushby Max  43.003,,0:40
2926+2:02 Gomozkov Artem 42.9300:410:41
3045+2:26 Aguillon Tom  42.8570:420:42
3127+2:03 Arrieta Lizarraga Igor 42.857,,0:42
3228+2:03 Berckmoes Jenno  1842.857,,0:42
3384+13:45 Hertz Benjamin 42.857,,0:42
345+0:42 Ayuso Pesquera Juan 42.857,,0:42
3580+10:30 Jentgen Jérôme 42.7120:440:44
3629+2:05 Petit Clément 42.712,,0:44
3730+2:06 Paulus Milan  1742.6400:450:45
3831+2:08 Boulais Jules  42.4960:470:47
397+1:08 Corvaisier Antonin  1842.4240:480:48
4032+2:09 Costiou Ewen  42.424,,0:48
4133+2:09 Dressler Luca  42.424,,0:48
4234+2:10 Kramarcik Pavol  1842.3530:490:49
4349+2:34 Rootkin-Gray Jack  42.2820:500:50
4472+3:57 Garofoli Gianmarco  42.2110:510:51
458+1:13 d' Hervez Thibault  1742.211,,0:51
4657+2:47 Rome Axel  42.211,,0:51
4769+3:33 Butrekhin Yurii 42.1400:520:52
4836+2:16 Grasvold Dennis 1841.9300:550:55
4937+2:16 Michotte Joé 41.930,,0:55
5038+2:16 Deweirdt Siebe  41.930,,0:55
5139+2:17 Yamada Takumi  41.8600:560:56
529+1:16 Aimonetto Pietro  1741.860,,0:56
5378+9:40 Andreasson Sebastian  41.860,,0:56
5440+2:18 Baniar Matús 41.7910:570:57
5541+2:18 Gudmestad Tord  1841.791,,0:57
5614+1:33 Popugayev Maxim  41.791,,0:57
5742+2:19 Brescher Leon Eduard 1841.7220:580:58
5873+4:06 Pardon Florian  41.5841:001:00
5910+1:21 Bodard Damien  41.5161:011:01
6046+2:26 Ryan Will  41.2441:051:05
6160+2:50 Søgaard Kasper Viberg 41.1761:061:06
6247+2:28 Tanguy Maxan  1741.1091:071:07
6381+10:56 Haquin Pierre  40.9091:101:10
6455+2:41 Buratti Nicolo  40.909,,1:10
6576+8:59 Bilous Danylo  40.8431:111:11
6650+2:35 Vančo Tobias 1640.6451:141:14
6751+2:35 Epis Giosue  40.645,,1:14
6879+9:58 Andrade Enzo  40.645,,1:14
6952+2:36 Gathemann Albert  40.5801:151:15
7053+2:40 Tsuda Yugi  40.3201:191:19
7154+2:40 Kawasaki Miori  40.320,,1:19
7266+3:04 Gloesener Jacques  40.2561:201:20
7385+15:55 Kitaya Toma  40.0641:231:23
7456+2:44 Wallinder Wincent 40.064,,1:23
7558+2:48 Strelkov Nikita 39.8101:271:27
7659+2:50 Dostiyev Ilkhan  39.6851:291:29
7761+2:50 Gonzalez Segurado Jorge 39.685,,1:29
7887+18:58 Arikan Dogukan  39.6231:301:30
7962+2:52 Wallinder Willhelm  39.5601:311:31
8074+4:42 Barrett Sean  39.2521:361:36
8163+2:57 Ruiz de Arcaute Cuesta Ibai  39.252,,1:36
8264+2:58 Biard Francois  39.1911:371:37
8382+11:25 Terada Yoshiki  39.0701:391:39
8465+3:02 Wade Aaron 38.9491:411:41
8583+13:31 Pylypchuk Vitalii  38.7101:451:45
8688+25:33 Nagy Simon  1738.4731:491:49
8775+5:02 Çetin Melih 38.0091:571:57
8868+3:21 Baglioni Enrico  1837.8382:002:00
OTL+ -2:57:54 Mulagaleyev Vladimir  -9:06 -9:06
OTL+ -2:57:54 Gurler Furkan  ,, -9:06
OTL+ -2:57:54 Kuznetcov Dmitrii  ,, -9:06
OTL+ -2:57:54 Marthe Nicolas  ,, -9:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
14▲3 Hessmann Michel 182:57:542:57:54
22- Watson Samuel  170:170:17
33- Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 0:230:23
41▼3 Butteroni Gregorio  0:300:30
55- Ayuso Pesquera Juan 0:420:42
611▲5 Rodriguez Carlos 180:510:51
77- Corvaisier Antonin  181:081:08
89▲1 d' Hervez Thibault  171:131:13
98▼1 Aimonetto Pietro  171:161:16
106▼4 Bodard Damien  1:211:21
1112▲1 Vauquelin Kevin  181:221:22
1251▲39 Hayter Leo  171:301:30
1343▲30 Ballerstedt Maurice  1:311:31
1410▼4 Popugayev Maxim  1:331:33
1522▲7 Oelke Tim  1:421:42
1618▲2 George Alfred  181:441:44
1734▲17 Brein Sindre Hvesser 1:451:45
1844▲26 Bilyi Maksim  181:531:53
1916▼3 Penhoet Paul  171:551:55
2063▲43 Staune-Mittet Johannes ,,1:55
2126▲5 Lecerf Clement  171:561:56
2252▲30 Gusev Jakov 181:571:57
2341▲18 Slamzhanov Orken  1:581:58
2433▲9 Garcia Pierna Raul ,,1:58
2556▲31 Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine 1:591:59
2619▼7 Gomozkov Artem 2:022:02
2740▲13 Arrieta Lizarraga Igor 2:032:03
2830▲2 Berckmoes Jenno  18,,2:03
2927▼2 Petit Clément 2:052:05
3025▼5 Paulus Milan  172:062:06
3148▲17 Boulais Jules  2:082:08
3247▲15 Costiou Ewen  2:092:09
3336▲3 Dressler Luca  ,,2:09
3423▼11 Kramarcik Pavol  182:102:10
3566▲31 Mccambridge Kevin  2:112:11
3645▲9 Grasvold Dennis 182:162:16
3724▼13 Michotte Joé ,,2:16
3849▲11 Deweirdt Siebe  ,,2:16
3955▲16 Yamada Takumi  2:172:17
4053▲13 Baniar Matús 2:182:18
4114▼27 Gudmestad Tord  18,,2:18
4231▼11 Brescher Leon Eduard 182:192:19
4361▲18 Klyver Hjalmar 172:242:24
4465▲21 Rushby Max  ,,2:24
4559▲14 Aguillon Tom  2:262:26
4635▼11 Ryan Will  ,,2:26
4742▼5 Tanguy Maxan  172:282:28
4867▲19 Van Ryckeghem Lars  2:312:31
4962▲13 Rootkin-Gray Jack  2:342:34
5017▼33 Vančo Tobias 162:352:35
5113▼38 Epis Giosue  ,,2:35
5239▼13 Gathemann Albert  2:362:36
5338▼15 Tsuda Yugi  2:402:40
5446▼8 Kawasaki Miori  ,,2:40
5558▲3 Buratti Nicolo  2:412:41
5621▼35 Wallinder Wincent 2:442:44
5768▲11 Rome Axel  2:472:47
5815▼43 Strelkov Nikita 2:482:48
5954▼5 Dostiyev Ilkhan  2:502:50
6064▲4 Søgaard Kasper Viberg ,,2:50
6128▼33 Gonzalez Segurado Jorge ,,2:50
6237▼25 Wallinder Willhelm  2:522:52
6357▼6 Ruiz de Arcaute Cuesta Ibai  2:572:57
6420▼44 Biard Francois  2:582:58
6532▼33 Wade Aaron 3:023:02
6660▼6 Gloesener Jacques  3:043:04
6770▲3 Vangheluwe Warre 3:183:18
6850▼18 Baglioni Enrico  183:213:21
6969- Butrekhin Yurii 3:333:33
7074▲4 Rosenlund Stian  3:383:38
7177▲6 Mengel Nikolaj  3:563:56
7273▲1 Garofoli Gianmarco  3:573:57
7372▼1 Pardon Florian  4:064:06
7475▲1 Barrett Sean  4:424:42
7571▼4 Çetin Melih 5:025:02
7680▲4 Bilous Danylo  8:598:59
7781▲4 Jamin Leo Paul 9:239:23
7883▲5 Andreasson Sebastian  9:409:40
7982▲3 Andrade Enzo  9:589:58
8084▲4 Jentgen Jérôme 10:3010:30
8186▲5 Haquin Pierre  10:5610:56
8285▲3 Terada Yoshiki  11:2511:25
83- Pylypchuk Vitalii  13:3113:31
8487▲3 Hertz Benjamin 13:4513:45
8588▲3 Kitaya Toma  15:5515:55
8689▲3 Ponomar Andrii 16:4816:48
8790▲3 Arikan Dogukan  18:5818:58
8891▲3 Nagy Simon  1725:3325:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Butteroni Gregorio  25
24▲2 Hessmann Michel 1824
32▼1 Watson Samuel  1724
43▼1 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 18
55- Ayuso Pesquera Juan 12
611▲5 Rodriguez Carlos 1811
76▼1 Bodard Damien  10
87▼1 Corvaisier Antonin  189
912▲3 Vauquelin Kevin  189
10- Hayter Leo  179
118▼3 Aimonetto Pietro  178
12- Ballerstedt Maurice  8
139▼4 d' Hervez Thibault  177
14- Staune-Mittet Johannes 7
1510▼5 Popugayev Maxim  6
16- Oelke Tim  3
1713▼4 Epis Giosue  3
1814▼4 Gudmestad Tord  182
19- George Alfred  181
2015▼5 Strelkov Nikita 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲13+0:23 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 2:58:172:58:17
21▼14+0:30 Butteroni Gregorio  0:070:07
33-5+0:42 Ayuso Pesquera Juan 0:190:19
416▲1220+1:55 Staune-Mittet Johannes 1:321:32
57▲221+1:56 Lecerf Clement  171:331:33
66-26+2:02 Gomozkov Artem 1:391:39
711▲427+2:03 Arrieta Lizarraga Igor 1:401:40
812▲432+2:09 Costiou Ewen  1:461:46
99-33+2:09 Dressler Luca  ,,1:46
1013▲338+2:16 Deweirdt Siebe  1:531:53
1117▲648+2:31 Van Ryckeghem Lars  2:082:08
1215▲349+2:34 Rootkin-Gray Jack  2:112:11
135▼850+2:35 Vančo Tobias 162:122:12
144▼1051+2:35 Epis Giosue  ,,2:12
1510▼553+2:40 Tsuda Yugi  2:172:17
1614▼259+2:50 Dostiyev Ilkhan  2:272:27
1719▲270+3:38 Rosenlund Stian  3:153:15
1822▲471+3:56 Mengel Nikolaj  3:333:33
1918▼172+3:57 Garofoli Gianmarco  3:343:34
2020-74+4:42 Barrett Sean  4:194:19
2124▲378+9:40 Andreasson Sebastian  9:179:17
2225▲380+10:30 Jentgen Jérôme 10:0710:07
2326▲382+11:25 Terada Yoshiki  11:0211:02
2427▲386+16:48 Ponomar Andrii 16:2516:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- d' Hervez Thibault  1716
22- Baglioni Enrico  1812
33- Dressler Luca  6
44- Corvaisier Antonin  184
55- Garcia Pierna Raul 4
66- Garofoli Gianmarco  2
77- Butteroni Gregorio  1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
14▲3 Germany 8:56:558:56:55
25▲3 Great Britain 0:180:18
32▼1 Spain ,,0:18
43▼1 Norway 0:270:27
51▼4 Italy 0:450:45
66- France 0:590:59
77- VC Pays de Loudeac 1:531:53
88- Bretagne 2:122:12
912▲3 Belgium 2:442:44
1010- Russia 2:592:59
119▼2 Kazakhstan 3:083:08
1211▼1 Slovakia 3:503:50
1315▲2 Ireland 4:214:21
1413▼1 Japan 4:244:24
1514▼1 Team Lena 4:474:47
1616- Denmark 6:476:47
1718▲1 Luxembourg 12:3712:37
1817▼1 Ukraine 19:5219:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 46.154 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Réguiny › Naizin
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.tropheecentremor
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06713 sec.