Search:  
topLogin

2008»2nd Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse (2.2)

2008  Stage 1  »  Rasteau  ›  Villelaure   (170k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 30Agritubel5
2 Fuglsang JakobTeam Designa Kokken 22Team Designa Kokken2
3 Luminet BenoitCR 4 Chemins Roanne 34CR 4 Chemins Roanne1
4 Firsanov SergeyRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga
5 Fritsch NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence  29AVC Aix-en-Provence
6 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 24Agritubel
7 Arashiro Yukiya 23
8 Derangere Jeremie 
9 Mironov AlexanderRietumu Bank - Riga 24Rietumu Bank - Riga
10 Buividas Andrius 22
11 Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 27Auber 93
12 Exertier Wilfried 
13 Galland JérémieAuber 93 24Auber 93
14 Giraud BenjaminAVC Aix-en-Provence  22AVC Aix-en-Provence
15 Drancourt PierreGroupe Gobert.com.ct 25Groupe Gobert.com.ct
16 Guay Julien 21
17 Klimov RomanKatyusha 23Katyusha
18 Devillers GillesFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 23FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs
19 Smukulis Gatis 20
20 Quadranti AntonioKatay Cycling Team 27Katay Cycling Team
21 Bouet MaximeAgritubel 21Agritubel
22 Okazaki KazuyaMeitan Hompo GDR 35Meitan Hompo GDR
23 Han David 
24 Balbuena JonathanVC La Pomme Marseille 21VC La Pomme Marseille
25 Gredy Sebastien 28
26 Pessey Jean-francois 
27 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team
28 Rosenbrier Jonathan 
29 Grammaire Olivier 
30 Vandborg Brian BachTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  26Team GLS - Pakke Shop
31 Jeannesson ArnoldAuber 93 22Auber 93
32 Kosyakov DmitriyKatyusha 22Katyusha
33 Bret Ludovic 
34 Gastauer Ben 20
35 Jeandesboz Fabrice 23
36 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 33Agritubel
37 Illingworth Adam 
38 Naibo CarlTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances
39 Solomennikov AndreiKatyusha 20Katyusha
40 Fourrier Julien 
41 Seledkov IvanRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga
42 Finot FrédéricTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 30Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances
43 Bodo ThomasTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 27Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances
44 Butterfield Tyler 25
45 Marycz JarosławTinkoff Credit Systems 20Tinkoff Credit Systems
46 Inaudi NicolasTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 30Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances
47 Rinero ChristopheAgritubel 34Agritubel
48 Zingle RomainGroupe Gobert.com.ct 21Groupe Gobert.com.ct
49 Antomarchi JulienVC La Pomme Marseille 23VC La Pomme Marseille
50 Brunel JonathanVC La Pomme Marseille 20VC La Pomme Marseille
51 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team
52 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team
53 Brigaud Thomas 
54 Hurel Tony 20
55 Pedersen MartinTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  24Team GLS - Pakke Shop
56 Rigault Anthony 
57 Bille GaetanFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 19FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs
58 Iachini PasqualeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
59 Andrenacci DaniloHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 30Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
60 Saramotins AleksejsRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga
61 van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
62 Wiersma JeffreyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
63 Schadlich LucasThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team
64 Hollenstein RetoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
65 Arguelyes Arkimedes 19
66 Cieślik Paweł 21
67 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team GLS - Pakke Shop  21Team GLS - Pakke Shop
68 Wyss MarcelAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
69 Ng Yong LiMeitan Hompo GDR 22Meitan Hompo GDR
70 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 27Auber 93
71 Frisch AndreasTeam Designa Kokken 21Team Designa Kokken
72 Lebas Thomas 22
73 Deschenaux MathieuAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
74 Wisler JanickAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
75 Rouet RudyLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
76 Andersen Peter RiisTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  27Team GLS - Pakke Shop
77 Prin Nicolas 24
78 Samokhvalov Anton 21
79 Baiolet NicolasGroupe Gobert.com.ct 24Groupe Gobert.com.ct
80 Fortin Léo 22
81 Bering JakobTeam Designa Kokken 19Team Designa Kokken
82 Reihs MichaelTeam Designa Kokken 28Team Designa Kokken
83 Vierbergen LarsVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
84 Samokhvalov Dmitrii 21
85 Eggli TobiasHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
86 Morizot FlorianAuber 93 22Auber 93
87 Stehly Aurelien 21
88 Mainard JérômeCR 4 Chemins Roanne 21CR 4 Chemins Roanne
89 Castiglioni Renaud 
90 Wachnik PawelCR 4 Chemins Roanne 22CR 4 Chemins Roanne
91 Kritskiy TimofeyKatyusha 21Katyusha
92 Markov AlexeiKatyusha 28Katyusha
93 Frohn FlorianThüringer Energie Team 20Thüringer Energie Team
94 Shimizu Miyataka 26
95 Torosantucci DavideKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team
96 Richeze Roberto AntonioKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team
97 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 28Agritubel
98 Bessy CyrilCR 4 Chemins Roanne 21CR 4 Chemins Roanne
99 Rabou ThomasRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team
100 Di Nizio SanteHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
101 Cammaerts EdwigLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 20Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
102 Bragano Dominiek 20
103 Ivanov Vladimir 
104 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
105 Egelmeers RoelVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 28Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
106 Mouchel Jonathan 
107 Klein PhilippThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team
108 Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team 20Thüringer Energie Team
109 Kittel MarcelThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team
110 Czajkowski Konrad 20
111 Stevenson ChristoferTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  25Team GLS - Pakke Shop
112 Mercier Yves 20
113 Rostollan Thomas 21
114 Porsev AlexanderKatyusha 22Katyusha
115 Brun Xavier 23
116 Menc Molina Colin 23
117 Pardini OlivierGroupe Gobert.com.ct 22Groupe Gobert.com.ct
118 Machado Honorio RafaelKatay Cycling Team 25Katay Cycling Team
119 Derepas DavidGroupe Gobert.com.ct 29Groupe Gobert.com.ct
120 Fabry Mathieu 22
121 Camelo ArmandoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 27Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
122 Pioline RenaudVC La Pomme Marseille 23VC La Pomme Marseille
123 Baer MichaelHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 19Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
124 Harbonnier SebastienTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 23Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances
125 Reza Kévin 19
126 Polazzi FabioLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 22Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
127 Montanari Matteo 
128 Baertsch Steven 
129 Nakajima YasuharuMeitan Hompo GDR 23Meitan Hompo GDR
130 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team
131 Leonovich IgorAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
132 Moe Rasmussen JacobTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  33Team GLS - Pakke Shop
133 Giesecke OliverThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team
134 Eisaks KalvisRietumu Bank - Riga 24Rietumu Bank - Riga
135 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei
136 Zampilli RinoKatay Cycling Team 23Katay Cycling Team
137 Loria DomenicoKatay Cycling Team 27Katay Cycling Team
138 Godet ArnaudCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs
139 Capelle LudovicRietumu Bank - Riga 32Rietumu Bank - Riga
140 Fondard RomainGroupe Gobert.com.ct 24Groupe Gobert.com.ct
141 Chedhomme MorganAuber 93 22Auber 93
142 Bouteille TomasCC Etupes Le Doubs 27CC Etupes Le Doubs
143 Converset MatthieuCC Etupes Le Doubs 20CC Etupes Le Doubs
144 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
145 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
146 Cusin Rémi 22
147 Smith David 22
148 Jeannin MickaelCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs
149 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
150 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof
151 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
152 Van Staeyen MichaelRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team
153 Colombo Daniele 
154 Jollant Simon 
155 Kikuchi MasaakiMeitan Hompo GDR 21Meitan Hompo GDR
156 Mazur Piotr 25
157 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 29th February 2008
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rasteau › Villelaure
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09456 sec.