Search:  
topLogin

2015»15th Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Ruoms  ›  Ruoms   (198k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement80755:09:475:09:47
2184 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM56550:030:03
355 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing 32400:100:10
434 Reza KévinFDJ 26FDJ2432,,0:10
5181 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM2028,,0:10
663 Impey DarylOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE1624,,0:10
726 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step1220,,0:10
8162 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre818,,0:10
912 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team716,,0:10
104 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement614,,0:10
1175 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale512,,0:10
12137 Sicard RomainTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar310,,0:10
1392 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8,,0:10
1457 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 71:201:20
15156 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team61:401:40
1648 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo5,,1:40
17191 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles4,,1:40
18133 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar3,,1:40
19103 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,1:40
2073 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1,,1:40
21172 Gouault PierreAuber 93 22Auber 93,,1:40
2253 Mollema BaukeTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing ,,1:40
235 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:40
2493 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:40
25101 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:40
26182 Di Grégorio RémyTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,1:40
2754 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,1:40
2822 Bouet MaximeEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,1:40
29117 Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia1:451:45
30113 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia,,1:45
31152 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:511:51
32122 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:561:56
33151 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:56
34166 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:56
35177 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,1:56
36163 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:56
3758 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,1:56
38158 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:492:49
3911 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,2:49
40175 Bihel CésarAuber 93 26Auber 93,,2:49
41145 Eijssen YannickWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:49
42161 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:49
4391 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:49
44141 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:49
4595 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:49
463 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:532:53
4771 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,2:53
4862 Chaves EstebanOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE4:084:08
49114 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,4:08
5025 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,4:08
5137 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ,,4:08
52167 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,4:08
5323 Brambilla GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,4:08
5444 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:08
5546 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:08
5617 Stetina PeterBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,4:08
5713 Atapuma DarwinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,4:08
5821 Urán RigobertoEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,4:08
5952 Arredondo Julián DavidTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,4:08
60105 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:08
61138 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,4:08
6232 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 26FDJ,,4:08
6366 Santaromita IvanOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,4:08
64144 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:08
6568 Yates SimonOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,4:08
661 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,4:08
67178 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,4:08
68173 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,4:08
69132 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,4:08
7074 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,4:08
7177 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale5:485:48
728 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:48
7327 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step5:515:51
74128 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:167:16
75193 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,7:16
76192 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,7:16
77186 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,7:16
78157 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,7:16
7961 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE,,7:16
8067 Yates AdamOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,7:16
8151 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,7:16
82155 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,7:16
83168 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:16
84107 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:16
8514 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,7:16
86104 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:16
8736 Pichon LaurentFDJ 28FDJ,,7:16
8897 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:16
8945 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,7:16
90147 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:16
9182 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:16
9218 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team12:5212:52
9376 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale13:5613:56
94102 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:56
95115 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,13:56
96112 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,13:56
9778 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,13:56
DNF31 Elissonde KennyFDJ 23FDJ,,13:56
DNF124 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,13:56
DNF86 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:56
DNF43 Markus BarryTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,13:56
DNF164 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,13:56
DNF185 Penven ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,13:56
DNF96 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:56
DNF38 Vichot ArthurFDJ 26FDJ,,13:56
DNF83 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:56
DNF116 Ramirez Carlos MarioTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,13:56
DNF2 Ledanois KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,13:56
DNF146 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,13:56
DNF28 Verona CarlosEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step,,13:56
DNF125 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,13:56
DNF56 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,13:56
DNF47 van der Lijke NickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,13:56
DNF136 Méderel MaximeTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,13:56
DNF187 Tarride GrégoireTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,13:56
DNF135 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,13:56
DNF41 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,13:56
DNF118 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,13:56
DNF81 Paďour FrantišekAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:56
DNF134 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,13:56
DNF148 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,13:56
DNF24 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,13:56
DNF143 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,13:56
DNF7 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,13:56
DNF64 Cort MagnusOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,13:56
DNF142 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,13:56
DNF188 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,13:56
DNF131 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,13:56
DNF33 Veikkanen JussiFDJ 33FDJ,,13:56
DNF121 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,13:56
DNF84 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:56
DNF174 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,13:56
DNF153 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,13:56
DNF195 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,13:56
DNF16 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,13:56
DNF165 Cherbonnet DavidEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,13:56
DNF15 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,13:56
DNF65 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,13:56
DNF98 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:56
DNF194 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,13:56
DNF127 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,13:56
DNF35 Roux AnthonyFDJ 27FDJ,,13:56
DNF123 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,13:56
DNF85 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:56
DNF171 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,13:56
DNF154 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,13:56
DNF183 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 33Team Marseille 13 KTM,,13:56
DNF87 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:56
DNF42 Bulgac BrianTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,13:56
DNF72 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,13:56
DNF111 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,13:56
DNF196 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,13:56
DNF126 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,13:56
DNS176 Menut DavidAuber 93 22Auber 93,,13:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 28th February 2015
Avg. speed winner: 38.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ruoms › Ruoms
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr/
twitter.com/boucles_classic

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08097 sec.