Search:  
topLogin

2017»17th Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Guilherand-Granges  ›  Guilherand-Granges   (209k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM125755:21:095:21:09
276 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8555,,,,
375 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7040,,,,
451 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro6032,,,,
526 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale5028,,,,
618 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ4024,,,,
75 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3520,,,,
8108 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3018,,,,
941 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2516,,,,
1052 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro2014,,,,
1122 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1512,,,,
1255 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro1010,,,,
1362 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58,,,,
146 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits570:290:29
15147 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre560:330:33
1656 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro350:350:35
1728 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale340:370:37
1835 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM33,,0:37
1936 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM32,,0:37
20141 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31,,0:37
2133 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:37
2267 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,0:37
2347 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie31:211:21
2423 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale3,,1:21
2524 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale3,,1:21
2627 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,1:21
27146 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:21
28155 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber932:442:44
2917 Molard RudyFDJ 27FDJ,,2:44
3031 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:043:04
3166 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:153:15
3296 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,3:15
33148 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:203:20
3468 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:20
35145 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:20
3684 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:20
3721 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,3:20
3873 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:20
391 Bonnafond GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:20
4072 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:20
4114 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ,,3:20
4225 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale3:263:26
4386 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:453:45
44104 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,3:45
457 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:104:10
4685 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:134:13
4798 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:13
48153 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber935:085:08
49151 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,5:08
50126 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:08
51137 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,5:08
523 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:08
53112 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:425:42
54142 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,5:42
55101 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,5:42
56117 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:42
5774 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,5:42
58115 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:42
59107 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,5:42
6083 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:42
6164 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:42
628 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:067:06
6346 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie9:139:13
6448 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,9:13
6537 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:13
66136 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,9:13
67152 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,9:13
68143 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,9:13
69124 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:13
70128 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:13
7154 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro9:509:50
724 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:50
73121 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:1510:15
7465 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:15
75114 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:0812:08
76111 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,12:08
772 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:4612:46
7838 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,12:46
79134 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 32Aqua Blue Sport14:2014:20
80167 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:20
81131 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,14:20
82123 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:20
83127 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:20
84168 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:20
8593 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,14:20
8682 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:20
87166 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:20
8853 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,14:20
8957 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,14:20
9015 Vincent LéoFDJ 21FDJ,,14:20
9158 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,14:20
9213 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 35FDJ,,14:20
9334 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,14:20
9481 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:20
9571 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:2614:26
9678 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,14:26
97102 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:4416:44
98113 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:3318:33
99144 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19:1519:15
DNF11 Cimolai DavideFDJ 27FDJ--
DNF154 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF44 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,-
DNF162 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF122 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF91 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF12 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 27FDJ,,-
DNF156 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF45 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,-
DNF105 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF125 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF94 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF16 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,-
DNF157 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF61 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF97 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF133 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF165 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF42 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,-
DNF158 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF116 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF77 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF95 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF135 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF43 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,-
DNF161 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF118 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF87 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-


Race information

Date: 25th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Guilherand-Granges › Guilherand-Granges
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr/
twitter.com/boucles_classic

Race ranking position
98th
169 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06273 sec.