Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Guilherand-Granges  ›  Guilherand-Granges   (209k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM125755:21:09 5:21:09
276 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8555,, ,,
375 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7040,, ,,
451 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Fortuneo - Oscaro6032,, ,,
526 Latour Pierre24AG2R La Mondiale5028,, ,,
618 Vichot Arthur29FDJ4024,, ,,
75 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3520,, ,,
8108 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3018,, ,,
941 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie2516,, ,,
1052 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro2014,, ,,
1122 Chérel Mickaël32AG2R La Mondiale1512,, ,,
1255 Jeannesson Arnold32Fortuneo - Oscaro1010,, ,,
1362 Roson Jaime25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58,, ,,
146 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits570:29 0:29
15147 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre560:33 0:33
1656 Feillu Brice32Fortuneo - Oscaro350:35 0:35
1728 Bakelants Jan32AG2R La Mondiale340:37 0:37
1835 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM33,, 0:37
1936 Pacher Quentin26Delko Marseille Provence KTM32,, 0:37
20141 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31,, 0:37
2133 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,, 0:37
2267 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, 0:37
2347 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie31:21 1:21
2423 Peters Nans24AG2R La Mondiale3,, 1:21
2524 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale3,, 1:21
2627 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:21
27146 Duculty Bastien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:21
28155 Le Cunff Kévin30HP BTP - Auber932:44 2:44
2917 Molard Rudy28FDJ,, 2:44
3031 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:04 3:04
3166 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:15 3:15
3296 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 3:15
33148 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:20 3:20
3468 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:20
35145 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:20
3684 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:20
3721 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:20
3873 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:20
391 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:20
4072 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:20
4114 Gaudu David 21FDJ,, 3:20
4225 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale3:26 3:26
4386 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:45 3:45
44104 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:45
457 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:10 4:10
4685 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:13 4:13
4798 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 4:13
48153 Gouault Pierre25HP BTP - Auber935:08 5:08
49151 Bescond Jérémy27HP BTP - Auber93,, 5:08
50126 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:08
51137 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:08
523 Bagot Yoann30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 5:08
53112 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:42 5:42
54142 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 5:42
55101 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:42
56117 Sisr Frantisek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:42
5774 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 5:42
58115 Ponzi Simone31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:42
59107 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:42
6083 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:42
6164 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:42
628 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:06 7:06
6346 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie9:13 9:13
6448 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie,, 9:13
6537 Siskevicius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:13
66136 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport,, 9:13
67152 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber93,, 9:13
68143 Lebreton Kévin24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 9:13
69124 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:13
70128 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:13
7154 Hardy Romain29Fortuneo - Oscaro9:50 9:50
724 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 9:50
73121 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:15 10:15
7465 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 10:15
75114 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:08 12:08
76111 Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 12:08
772 Bouhanni Rayane22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:46 12:46
7838 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 12:46
79134 Nordhaug Lars Petter34Aqua Blue Sport14:20 14:20
80167 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:20
81131 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport,, 14:20
82123 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:20
83127 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 14:20
84168 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:20
8593 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 14:20
8682 Degand Thomas32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:20
87166 Pouilly Félix23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 14:20
8853 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:20
8957 Gerard Arnaud33Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:20
9015 Vincent Léo22FDJ,, 14:20
9158 Pichon Laurent31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 14:20
9213 Vaugrenard Benoit36FDJ,, 14:20
9334 Hupond Thierry33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 14:20
9481 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 14:20
9571 Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:26 14:26
9678 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 14:26
97102 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:44 16:44
98113 Mihaylov Nikolay30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:33 18:33
99144 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre19:15 19:15
DNF116 Samoilau Branislau32CCC Sprandi Polkowice -5:21:09 -5:21:09
DNF118 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -5:21:09
DNF122 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:21:09
DNF125 Pols Ruben23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -5:21:09
DNF133 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:21:09
DNF135 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, -5:21:09
DNF154 Feillu Romain34HP BTP - Auber93,, -5:21:09
DNF156 Maldonado Anthony27HP BTP - Auber93,, -5:21:09
DNF157 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber93,, -5:21:09
DNF158 Jakin Alo31HP BTP - Auber93,, -5:21:09
DNF161 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:21:09
DNF162 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:21:09
DNF105 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:21:09
DNF97 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -5:21:09
DNF95 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -5:21:09
DNF11 Cimolai Davide28FDJ,, -5:21:09
DNF12 Courteille Arnaud29FDJ,, -5:21:09
DNF16 Maison Jérémy24FDJ,, -5:21:09
DNF42 Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie,, -5:21:09
DNF43 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, -5:21:09
DNF44 Guillemois Romain27Direct Energie,, -5:21:09
DNF45 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie,, -5:21:09
DNF61 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -5:21:09
DNF77 Taliani Alessio27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:21:09
DNF87 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:21:09
DNF91 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -5:21:09
DNF94 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -5:21:09
DNF165 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:21:09

Race information

Date: 25th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Guilherand-Granges › Guilherand-Granges
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.fr/
twitter.com/boucles_classic
www.boucles-drome-ardeche.f

Race ranking position
98th
169 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10402 sec.